1st League 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League (2023/2024)

71%
0
546 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Bosnia and Herzegovina : 1st League
Matchday 25 (RS)
Matchday 21 (FBiH)
Matchday 25 (RS)
Matchday 21 (FBiH)
Matchday 25 (RS)

Next matches Next matches

Bosnia and Herzegovina : 1st League
Matchday 26 (RS)
Matchday 22 (FBiH)
Matchday 26 (RS)
Matchday 22 (FBiH)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Radnik Bijeljina 61 25 18 7 0 50:14 +36 W W W D W
2 No team logo FK Laktaši 48 25 15 3 7 48:20 +28 L L W W L
3 Rudar Prijedor 45 25 12 9 4 42:17 +25 D L W D D
4 No team logo FK Famos Vojkovići 41 25 13 2 10 34:30 +4 L W W L W
5 Željezničar Banja Luka 39 25 12 3 10 41:26 +15 W L L L W
6 No team logo FK BSK Banja Luka 39 25 12 3 10 41:28 +13 L W L W L
7 Leotar 39 25 12 3 10 32:28 +4 L W L W L
8 Kozara Gradiška 37 25 11 4 10 37:32 +5 L W L W L
9 FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 36 25 11 3 11 36:32 +4 L W W W D
10 Sutjeska Foča 35 25 11 2 12 30:38 -8 W L W L W
11 No team logo Borac Kozarska Dubica 34 25 10 4 11 30:40 -10 D W W W L
12 Drina Zvornik 31 25 7 10 8 23:29 -6 D W W D L
13 No team logo FK Velež Nevesinje 29 25 9 2 14 32:50 -18 W L L L D
14 No team logo FK Romanija Pale 28 25 8 4 13 28:47 -19 D L W L D
15 Slavija 27 25 7 6 12 22:31 -9 W L L D D
16 No team logo Ljubić Prnjavor 27 25 8 3 14 23:40 -17 W L L L W
17 Modriča 25 25 7 4 14 26:45 -19 W W L W D
18 No team logo Omarska 16 25 4 4 17 24:52 -28 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Radnik Bijeljina 37 13 12 1 0 30:3 +27 W W W W W
2 (7) Leotar 32 12 10 2 0 25:8 +17 W W W W D
3 (4) No team logo FK Famos Vojkovići 32 12 10 2 0 21:6 +15 W W W D W
4 (8) Kozara Gradiška 31 12 10 1 1 30:11 +19 W W L W W
5 (2) No team logo FK Laktaši 31 12 10 1 1 35:9 +26 L W W W W
6 (6) No team logo FK BSK Banja Luka 29 12 9 2 1 28:9 +19 W W W W L
7 (5) Željezničar Banja Luka 29 13 9 2 2 29:9 +20 W L W W D
8 (3) Rudar Prijedor 28 13 8 4 1 22:7 +15 D W D D W
9 (10) Sutjeska Foča 28 13 9 1 3 20:9 +11 W W W L W
10 (14) No team logo FK Romanija Pale 27 13 8 3 2 21:10 +11 D W D D W
11 (9) FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 25 12 8 1 3 28:10 +18 W W L L W
12 (16) No team logo Ljubić Prnjavor 25 13 8 1 4 17:11 +6 W L W W W
13 (15) Slavija 24 13 7 3 3 20:13 +7 W L D W L
14 (12) Drina Zvornik 23 12 6 5 1 17:9 +8 W D D W W
15 (11) No team logo Borac Kozarska Dubica 23 12 7 2 3 16:11 +5 W W W W L
16 (13) No team logo FK Velež Nevesinje 23 13 7 2 4 21:22 -1 W L D L W
17 (17) Modriča 17 13 5 2 6 15:16 -1 W W W D L
18 (18) No team logo Omarska 12 12 3 3 6 13:18 -5 L W D D W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Radnik Bijeljina 24 12 6 6 0 20:11 +9 W D W W D
2 (3) Rudar Prijedor 17 12 4 5 3 20:10 +10 L D W D L
3 (2) No team logo FK Laktaši 17 13 5 2 6 13:11 +2 L W L L W
4 (9) FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 11 13 3 2 8 8:22 -14 L W D D L
5 (11) No team logo Borac Kozarska Dubica 11 13 3 2 8 14:29 -15 D W L W L
6 (5) Željezničar Banja Luka 10 12 3 1 8 12:17 -5 L L L W D
7 (6) No team logo FK BSK Banja Luka 10 13 3 1 9 13:19 -6 L L L W L
8 (4) No team logo FK Famos Vojkovići 9 13 3 0 10 13:24 -11 L W L L L
9 (12) Drina Zvornik 8 13 1 5 7 6:20 -14 D W L D L
10 (17) Modriča 8 12 2 2 8 11:29 -18 L D L D W
11 (7) Leotar 7 13 2 1 10 7:20 -13 L L L L L
12 (10) Sutjeska Foča 7 12 2 1 9 10:29 -19 L L D L W
13 (13) No team logo FK Velež Nevesinje 6 12 2 0 10 11:28 -17 L L L L L
14 (8) Kozara Gradiška 6 13 1 3 9 7:21 -14 L L L L D
15 (18) No team logo Omarska 4 13 1 1 11 11:34 -23 L L L L L
16 (15) Slavija 3 12 0 3 9 2:18 -16 L D L L L
17 (16) No team logo Ljubić Prnjavor 2 12 0 2 10 6:29 -23 L L D L L
18 (14) No team logo FK Romanija Pale 1 12 0 1 11 7:37 -30 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sloboda Tuzla 47 21 15 2 4 37:15 +22 W W D W W
2 No team logo NK Stupčanica Olovo 43 21 13 4 4 36:15 +21 L W W L W
3 No team logo Tomislav 33 21 9 6 6 36:31 +5 L W W D L
4 Goražde 32 21 9 5 7 25:18 +7 L L W W L
5 No team logo Budućnost Banovići 31 21 9 4 8 29:25 +4 L L D L W
6 NK Čelik Zenica 31 21 8 7 6 27:23 +4 W W L W L
7 Bratstvo Gračanica 31 21 9 4 8 24:26 -2 W W W W L
8 No team logo Vis Kosova 30 21 8 6 7 36:35 +1 W L L D L
9 No team logo Gornji Rahić 30 21 9 3 9 26:25 +1 W L D L W
10 No team logo Gradina 30 21 8 6 7 16:16 0 W L D D L
11 Zvijezda Gradačac 24 21 7 3 11 28:30 -2 W L W L W
12 TOŠK Tešanj 24 21 7 3 11 31:34 -3 W D L W W
13 Jedinstvo Bihać 23 21 6 5 10 16:38 -22 L W D W L
14 Rudar Kakanj 22 21 5 7 9 20:28 -8 L W D L W
15 No team logo Radnik Hadžići 22 21 5 7 9 19:28 -9 L D L D W
16 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 14 21 4 2 15 22:41 -19 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sloboda Tuzla 27 10 9 0 1 24:5 +19 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo NK Stupčanica Olovo 26 11 8 2 1 25:6 +19 L W W W W
3 (6) NK Čelik Zenica 25 11 7 4 0 20:8 +12 W W W D W
4 (9) No team logo Gornji Rahić 23 11 7 2 2 20:7 +13 W D L W D
5 (5) No team logo Budućnost Banovići 22 10 7 1 2 17:7 +10 D W W W W
6 (10) No team logo Gradina 21 11 6 3 2 10:6 +4 W D L W D
7 (11) Zvijezda Gradačac 20 11 6 2 3 18:10 +8 W W W L W
8 (7) Bratstvo Gračanica 20 10 6 2 2 16:11 +5 W W W L W
9 (4) Goražde 18 11 5 3 3 14:8 +6 L W L L D
10 (3) No team logo Tomislav 18 10 5 3 2 16:12 +4 W D W W D
11 (15) No team logo Radnik Hadžići 17 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 L L W W D
12 (13) Jedinstvo Bihać 17 10 5 2 3 10:9 +1 W L W W L
13 (12) TOŠK Tešanj 16 10 5 1 4 19:13 +6 D W W W L
14 (8) No team logo Vis Kosova 15 10 4 3 3 15:12 +3 L D D L W
15 (14) Rudar Kakanj 14 10 3 5 2 17:15 +2 W L D D W
16 (16) Mladost Doboj Kakanj 8 11 2 2 7 13:18 -5 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sloboda Tuzla 20 11 6 2 3 13:10 +3 W D W D W
2 (2) No team logo NK Stupčanica Olovo 17 10 5 2 3 11:9 +2 W L D D W
3 (3) No team logo Tomislav 15 11 4 3 4 20:19 +1 L W L L L
4 (8) No team logo Vis Kosova 15 11 4 3 4 21:23 -2 W L L D W
5 (4) Goražde 14 10 4 2 4 11:10 +1 L W L D W
6 (7) Bratstvo Gračanica 11 11 3 2 6 8:15 -7 W W L L L
7 (10) No team logo Gradina 9 10 2 3 5 6:10 -4 L D L L W
8 (5) No team logo Budućnost Banovići 9 11 2 3 6 12:18 -6 L L L L W
9 (12) TOŠK Tešanj 8 11 2 2 7 12:21 -9 W L W L L
10 (14) Rudar Kakanj 8 11 2 2 7 3:13 -10 L D W L D
11 (9) No team logo Gornji Rahić 7 10 2 1 7 6:18 -12 L W W L L
12 (6) NK Čelik Zenica 6 10 1 3 6 7:15 -8 L L L L L
13 (16) Mladost Doboj Kakanj 6 10 2 0 8 9:23 -14 L L W L L
14 (13) Jedinstvo Bihać 6 11 1 3 7 6:29 -23 L D W D L
15 (15) No team logo Radnik Hadžići 5 10 0 5 5 5:15 -10 D D L D L
16 (11) Zvijezda Gradačac 4 10 1 1 8 10:20 -10 L L L L L


You're on the summary section of 1st League 2023/2024 soccer season. This competition is part of the Bosnia and Herzegovina soccer structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next soccer games, table and standings of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures, table and standings. You have at your disposal also the 1st League soccer archive. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 soccer competitions here at FastScore.com.