Tercera División RFEF 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Spain Tercera División RFEF (2023/2024)

100%
0
5634 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Promotion Play-offs - Finals

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Elche II 83 34 26 5 3 77:20 +57 D W L W W
2 No team logo Jove Español 64 34 18 10 6 46:23 +23 L W D D D
3 Atzeneta 60 34 16 12 6 44:27 +17 W L D D D
4 No team logo Ontinyent 1931 60 34 18 6 10 39:29 +10 L D L W L
5 No team logo Utiel 53 34 15 8 11 43:39 +4 W W D D W
6 Levante II 50 34 13 11 10 44:35 +9 W D L W W
7 No team logo CF Gandía 48 34 13 9 12 45:41 +4 L D W D W
8 Villarreal III 46 34 12 10 12 53:44 +9 W W L W D
9 Roda 44 34 12 8 14 35:32 +3 L W W L L
10 No team logo Torrellano 41 33 11 8 14 34:40 -6 L W D D L
11 No team logo Castellonense 41 34 10 11 13 38:45 -7 L L W L D
12 Castellón II 40 34 12 4 18 44:52 -8 W L D L W
13 No team logo Soneja 40 34 9 13 12 38:46 -8 D L W D D
14 No team logo Patacona 40 34 11 7 16 40:52 -12 L W D W D
15 No team logo Rayo Ibense 39 34 11 6 17 28:43 -15 W L W L L
16 No team logo Acero 35 34 9 8 17 39:56 -17 L D W D L
17 No team logo Burriana 32 33 8 8 17 26:46 -20 W L L D L
18 No team logo Silla 25 34 7 4 23 27:70 -43 W L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Elche II 46 17 15 1 1 47:6 +41 W W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Ontinyent 1931 37 17 11 4 2 21:8 +13 D W D W W
3 (2) No team logo Jove Español 32 17 9 5 3 22:10 +12 L D D W W
4 (3) Atzeneta 30 17 8 6 3 21:14 +7 L D W W D
5 (8) Villarreal III 29 17 8 5 4 32:22 +10 W W W W D
6 (11) No team logo Castellonense 29 17 8 5 4 25:17 +8 L W L D W
7 (5) No team logo Utiel 27 17 8 3 6 23:20 +3 W D W W L
8 (10) No team logo Torrellano 26 17 8 2 7 26:22 +4 W D W W W
9 (6) Levante II 26 17 6 8 3 19:11 +8 D W D L L
10 (12) Castellón II 25 17 7 4 6 27:23 +4 W D W D L
11 (7) No team logo CF Gandía 25 17 7 4 6 23:17 +6 L W W W W
12 (13) No team logo Soneja 22 17 5 7 5 20:22 -2 D W D D L
13 (15) No team logo Rayo Ibense 21 17 6 3 8 16:21 -5 L W L L L
14 (9) Roda 20 17 5 5 7 19:20 -1 L W L W D
15 (14) No team logo Patacona 19 17 5 4 8 14:23 -9 L D D D D
16 (16) No team logo Acero 19 17 6 1 10 23:28 -5 L W L L W
17 (17) No team logo Burriana 17 16 4 5 7 17:18 -1 L D W D W
18 (18) No team logo Silla 17 17 5 2 10 16:27 -11 L W L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Elche II 37 17 11 4 2 30:14 +16 D L W D W
2 (2) No team logo Jove Español 32 17 9 5 3 24:13 +11 W D D W W
3 (3) Atzeneta 30 17 8 6 3 23:13 +10 W D D W W
4 (5) No team logo Utiel 26 17 7 5 5 20:19 +1 W D W W L
5 (9) Roda 24 17 7 3 7 16:12 +4 W L D L D
6 (6) Levante II 24 17 7 3 7 25:24 +1 W L W W L
7 (7) No team logo CF Gandía 23 17 6 5 6 22:24 -2 D D D L L
8 (4) No team logo Ontinyent 1931 23 17 7 2 8 18:21 -3 L L L L L
9 (14) No team logo Patacona 21 17 6 3 8 26:29 -3 W W L W W
10 (13) No team logo Soneja 18 17 4 6 7 18:24 -6 L D L D D
11 (15) No team logo Rayo Ibense 18 17 5 3 9 12:22 -10 W L L D L
12 (8) Villarreal III 17 17 4 5 8 21:22 -1 W L D L L
13 (16) No team logo Acero 16 17 3 7 7 16:28 -12 D D L L L
14 (17) No team logo Burriana 15 17 4 3 10 9:28 -19 W L L L L
15 (10) No team logo Torrellano 15 16 3 6 7 8:18 -10 L D L D D
16 (12) Castellón II 15 17 5 0 12 17:29 -12 L L L L L
17 (11) No team logo Castellonense 12 17 2 6 9 13:28 -15 L D D L L
18 (18) No team logo Silla 8 17 2 2 13 11:43 -32 W L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Vitoria 82 34 25 7 2 65:17 +48 D W W L W
2 Basconia 64 34 18 10 6 54:32 +22 W W W W D
3 No team logo Beasain 63 34 19 6 9 55:36 +19 L W L W L
4 No team logo Deusto 61 34 17 10 7 45:29 +16 W W W W W
5 Portugalete 60 34 17 9 8 54:32 +22 D L L W D
6 No team logo Lagun Onak 57 34 16 9 9 43:33 +10 W L W L D
7 No team logo Durango 50 34 14 8 12 47:47 0 L D W L L
8 San Ignacio 47 34 12 11 11 49:44 +5 D D L W L
9 Leioa 45 34 13 6 15 46:51 -5 D L W L D
10 No team logo Derio 42 34 11 9 14 35:35 0 W D L W W
11 Urduliz 42 34 11 9 14 38:47 -9 L L L W D
12 No team logo Deportivo Alavés III 40 34 10 10 14 34:42 -8 D D W W D
13 No team logo Touring 39 34 9 12 13 39:49 -10 W W L D L
14 No team logo Padura 38 34 9 11 14 33:47 -14 L L L L W
15 Pasaia KE 34 34 9 7 18 23:42 -19 D W W D W
16 No team logo Anaitasuna 32 34 8 8 18 35:51 -16 L W L L D
17 No team logo Aurrerá Ondarroa 24 34 5 9 20 26:54 -28 W L L L L
18 No team logo Añorga 18 34 3 9 22 31:64 -33 L L W L D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vitoria 43 17 13 4 0 41:9 +32 D W W W W
2 (2) Basconia 38 17 12 2 3 32:16 +16 W W W W D
3 (3) No team logo Beasain 34 17 10 4 3 33:16 +17 W W W D L
4 (7) No team logo Durango 32 17 10 2 5 29:17 +12 L W L W W
5 (4) No team logo Deusto 30 17 8 6 3 26:17 +9 W W W W L
6 (6) No team logo Lagun Onak 30 17 9 3 5 26:18 +8 W W D D L
7 (5) Portugalete 29 17 8 5 4 25:14 +11 L W D W W
8 (9) Leioa 29 17 8 5 4 29:21 +8 D W D W D
9 (8) San Ignacio 27 17 7 6 4 30:19 +11 D W W D D
10 (14) No team logo Padura 26 17 7 5 5 17:16 +1 L W W D D
11 (15) Pasaia KE 25 17 7 4 6 14:16 -2 W W W L W
12 (11) Urduliz 24 17 7 3 7 15:15 0 L W L W L
13 (16) No team logo Anaitasuna 22 17 6 4 7 22:22 0 W L L L W
14 (12) No team logo Deportivo Alavés III 22 17 6 4 7 18:18 0 D W D D L
15 (10) No team logo Derio 20 17 5 5 7 17:17 0 D W L W L
16 (13) No team logo Touring 20 17 4 8 5 18:21 -3 W D D D L
17 (17) No team logo Aurrerá Ondarroa 17 17 4 5 8 13:20 -7 L L W L W
18 (18) No team logo Añorga 14 17 3 5 9 23:32 -9 L W D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vitoria 39 17 12 3 2 24:8 +16 W L D W D
2 (5) Portugalete 31 17 9 4 4 29:18 +11 D L D W D
3 (4) No team logo Deusto 31 17 9 4 4 19:12 +7 W W L W D
4 (3) No team logo Beasain 29 17 9 2 6 22:20 +2 L L L L D
5 (6) No team logo Lagun Onak 27 17 7 6 4 17:15 +2 L L W W D
6 (2) Basconia 26 17 6 8 3 22:16 +6 W D L W W
7 (10) No team logo Derio 22 17 6 4 7 18:18 0 W L W L D
8 (8) San Ignacio 20 17 5 5 7 19:25 -6 D L L D L
9 (13) No team logo Touring 19 17 5 4 8 21:28 -7 W L L W D
10 (12) No team logo Deportivo Alavés III 18 17 4 6 7 16:24 -8 D W W D L
11 (11) Urduliz 18 17 4 6 7 23:32 -9 L L D D W
12 (7) No team logo Durango 18 17 4 6 7 18:30 -12 D L W D W
13 (9) Leioa 16 17 5 1 11 17:30 -13 L L L W L
14 (14) No team logo Padura 12 17 2 6 9 16:31 -15 L L L L L
15 (16) No team logo Anaitasuna 10 17 2 4 11 13:29 -16 L L D D L
16 (15) Pasaia KE 9 17 2 3 12 9:26 -17 D D L L L
17 (17) No team logo Aurrerá Ondarroa 7 17 1 4 12 13:34 -21 W L L L L
18 (18) No team logo Añorga 4 17 0 4 13 8:32 -24 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Llanera 87 34 28 3 3 105:25 +80 W W W W W
2 Sporting Gijón II 71 34 21 8 5 61:15 +46 W L D D L
3 Lealtad 65 34 19 8 7 53:25 +28 W W L W D
4 Ceares 65 34 19 8 7 52:30 +22 L W D W D
5 L'Entregu 63 34 18 9 7 51:32 +19 D L D W W
6 No team logo Praviano 55 34 13 16 5 34:26 +8 D L D L W
7 Tuilla 52 34 13 13 8 56:43 +13 D W W W D
8 Urraca 44 34 11 11 12 33:35 -2 D L D W W
9 Caudal 43 34 9 16 9 35:35 0 D W L D L
10 No team logo Colunga 41 34 11 8 15 38:44 -6 L L L W L
11 No team logo Lenense 38 34 10 8 16 32:45 -13 D D W L L
12 No team logo Avilés Stadium 36 34 8 12 14 30:43 -13 D L W W L
13 No team logo Real Titánico 36 34 9 9 16 43:63 -20 L W W L W
14 No team logo Llanes 35 34 9 8 17 36:54 -18 L D D L W
15 No team logo Condal 33 33 9 6 18 27:49 -22 W L W L W
16 No team logo Gijón Industrial 30 33 7 9 17 36:66 -30 W W L L L
17 No team logo Luarca 25 34 6 7 21 38:75 -37 L L L L D
18 No team logo Barcia 13 34 2 7 25 26:81 -55 D W L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Llanera 46 17 15 1 1 54:13 +41 W W W D W
2 (2) Sporting Gijón II 36 17 11 3 3 33:7 +26 W D L W D
3 (4) Ceares 35 17 11 2 4 27:17 +10 L W W L W
4 (3) Lealtad 34 17 10 4 3 27:10 +17 W L D W W
5 (5) L'Entregu 34 17 10 4 3 27:13 +14 L W W D W
6 (6) No team logo Praviano 32 17 8 8 1 21:10 +11 D D L