Terceira RFEF (2023/2024)
0
5508 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
26.0416:00
Elche II
Roda
Preview
26.0417:30
Alesves
Cortes
Preview
26.0417:30
Derio
Leioa
Preview
26.0418:00
Ontinyent 1931
Rayo Ibense
Preview
26.0418:00
Villarreal III
Silla
Preview
26.0418:30
Oberena
Ardoi
Preview
26.0420:15
Arucas
Panadería Pulido
Preview
Últimos resultados
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
Rodada 31 (Grupo 10)
25.0417:00
Córdoba II
Ciudad de Lucena
0
1
FIN
Rodada 26 (Grupo 12)
24.0415:45
Gran Tarajal
Buzanada
0
1
FIN
Rodada 31 (Grupo 14)
21.0417:00
Don Álvaro
Villafranca
0
1
FIN
Rodada 30 (Grupo 13)
21.0416:30
Bullense
Alcantarilla
2
0
FIN
Rodada 30 (Grupo 9)
21.0416:00
Maracena
Arenas Armilla
1
2
FIN
Rodada 30 (Grupo 13)
21.0416:00
Lorca Deportiva
Atlético Pulpileño
1
0
FIN
21.0416:00
Muleño
Real Murcia II
0
2
FIN
21.0416:00
UD Caravaca
Racing Murcia
5
1
FIN
Rodada 30 (Grupo 16)
21.0416:00
Haro Deportivo
Comillas
0
1
FIN
Rodada 30 (Grupo 6)
21.0416:00
Rayo Ibense
Elche II
0
3
FIN
21.0416:00
Patacona
Villarreal III
1
1
FIN
Rodada 30 (Grupo 1)
21.0416:00
UD Ourense
Arosa
4
1
FIN
21.0416:00
Alondras
Sarriana
1
2
FIN
21.0416:00
Somozas
Betanzos
2
2
FIN
Rodada 30 (Grupo 7)
21.0416:00
Galapagar
Paracuellos Antamira
1
2
FIN
Próximos jogos
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
Rodada 31 (Grupo 4)
27.0409:30
San Ignacio
Vitoria
Preview
Rodada 31 (Grupo 16)
27.0410:00
Calahorra II
Tedeón
Preview
Rodada 31 (Grupo 6)
27.0410:00
Levante II
Castellón II
Preview
Rodada 31 (Grupo 9)
27.0410:00
CD Atlético Melilla
Torre del Mar
Preview
Rodada 31 (Grupo 10)
27.0410:00
Xerez
Ayamonte
Preview
27.0410:30
Sevilla III
Pozoblanco
Preview
Rodada 31 (Grupo 12)
27.0411:30
Teror
San Bartolomé
Preview
27.0411:30
Tamaraceite
Ibarra
Preview
27.0411:30
Buzanada
Lanzarote
Preview
Rodada 31 (Grupo 16)
27.0413:45
River Ebro
Peña Balsamaiso
Preview
Rodada 31 (Grupo 5)
27.0414:00
Girona II
Olot
Preview
Rodada 31 (Grupo 1)
27.0414:00
Polvorín
Gran Peña
Preview
Rodada 31 (Grupo 15)
27.0414:00
Burladés
Bidezarra
Preview
27.0414:00
Beti Kozkor
Lerinés
Preview
Rodada 31 (Grupo 11)
27.0414:15
Mercadal
Llosetense
Preview
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elche II | 76 | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 71:16 | +55 | V V E V V |
2 | Jove Español | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 43:20 | +23 | E E V V V |
3 | Ontinyent 1931 | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 36:23 | +13 | D D E D V |
4 | Atzeneta | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 38:23 | +15 | E V V V V |
5 | Utiel | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 36:35 | +1 | V V V V D |
6 | CF Gandía | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 38:38 | 0 | V E V D V |
7 | Levante II | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 38:32 | +6 | V E V D D |
8 | Roda | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 30:30 | 0 | D E V D E |
9 | Castellonense | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 34:37 | -3 | E E E V D |
10 | Villarreal III | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 41:41 | 0 | E V D D D |
11 | Castellón II | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 42:47 | -5 | V D E D D |
12 | Torrellano | 36 | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 32:38 | -6 | D V E V E |
13 | Soneja | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 30:37 | -7 | E D E E D |
14 | Patacona | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 34:47 | -13 | E E D E V |
15 | Rayo Ibense | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 23:36 | -13 | D D D E D |
16 | Acero | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 31:49 | -18 | D D D D V |
17 | Burriana | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 22:36 | -14 | D V D E D |
18 | Silla | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 23:57 | -34 | V D D V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Elche II | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 43:6 | +37 | V V V E V |
2 (3) | Ontinyent 1931 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | E V V V D |
3 (2) | Jove Español | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | E V V V V |
4 (4) | Atzeneta | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | V V E E V |
5 (9) | Castellonense | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | E V E V V |
6 (10) | Villarreal III | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | V V E V V |
7 (5) | Utiel | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | V V D E E |
8 (7) | Levante II | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | E D D V E |
9 (12) | Torrellano | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 24:21 | +3 | V V V D D |
10 (6) | CF Gandía | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | V V V E E |
11 (11) | Castellón II | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | V E D V E |
12 (13) | Soneja | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | E E D E D |
13 (15) | Rayo Ibense | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:15 | -3 | D D D E D |
14 (14) | Patacona | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | E E E V D |
15 (18) | Silla | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 16:24 | -8 | V D V D V |
16 (8) | Roda | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | D V E V D |
17 (16) | Acero | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 19:25 | -6 | D D V D V |
18 (17) | Burriana | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:14 | +1 | V E V D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Elche II | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | V E V E D |
2 (2) | Jove Español | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | E V V V V |
3 (4) | Atzeneta | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | E V V D E |
4 (3) | Ontinyent 1931 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | D D D D V |
5 (5) | Utiel | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | V V D D V |
6 (8) | Roda | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 13:11 | +2 | E D E D D |
7 (7) | Levante II | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | V V D D V |
8 (6) | CF Gandía | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | E D D V V |
9 (13) | Soneja | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | D E E D V |
10 (14) | Patacona | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:26 | -5 | D V V D D |
11 (11) | Castellón II | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 17:24 | -7 | D D D V V |
12 (15) | Rayo Ibense | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | D E D V V |
13 (10) | Villarreal III | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | E D D D E |
14 (12) | Torrellano | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | D E E E V |
15 (16) | Acero | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | D D D E D |
16 (9) | Castellonense | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | E E D D E |
17 (17) | Burriana | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | D D D D V |
18 (18) | Silla | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7:33 | -26 | D E D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitoria | 75 | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 60:13 | +47 | V E V V V |
2 | Beasain | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 50:31 | +19 | D V D E E |
3 | Portugalete | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 47:27 | +20 | E E V V E |
4 | Basconia | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 44:29 | +15 | E V D E V |
5 | Lagun Onak | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 36:27 | +9 | E V E V D |
6 | Deusto | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 40:29 | +11 | V D V V D |
7 | Durango | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 39:37 | +2 | D V V E V |
8 | San Ignacio | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 41:35 | +6 | D V E D E |
9 | Leioa | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 39:41 | -2 | E D V V E |
10 | Urduliz | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 34:39 | -5 | E D E V V |
11 | Padura | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 31:40 | -9 | V D V D E |
12 | Derio | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 28:30 | -2 | V D D V E |
13 | Touring | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 33:43 | -10 | D V E E E |
14 | Deportivo Alavés III | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 26:38 | -12 | E V E D E |
15 | Anaitasuna | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 30:42 | -12 | E D E D D |
16 | Pasaia KE | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 15:37 | -22 | V D D D V |
17 | Aurrerá Ondarroa | 21 | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 19:45 | -26 | D V D D D |
18 | Añorga | 15 | 30 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 25:54 | -29 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitoria | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 37:7 | +30 | V V V V E |
2 (4) | Basconia | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | V E E V V |
3 (7) | Durango | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | D V V E V |
4 (2) | Beasain | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | V E D V E |
5 (11) | Padura | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | V V E E V |
6 (3) | Portugalete | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | E V V E V |
7 (9) | Leioa | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | E V E V V |
8 (6) | Deusto | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | V V D V V |
9 (5) | Lagun Onak | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | E E D V V |
10 (8) | San Ignacio | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | V E E E V |
11 (10) | Urduliz | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 12:12 | 0 | D V D V D |
12 (15) | Anaitasuna | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | D D V D V |
13 (16) | Pasaia KE | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | V D V D E |
14 (14) | Deportivo Alavés III | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | E E D D D |
15 (17) | Aurrerá Ondarroa | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | V D V V D |
16 (12) | Derio | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:15 | -2 | D V D E V |
17 (13) | Touring | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | E E D E D |
18 (18) | Añorga | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | E D D E E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitoria | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | E V E V V |
2 (3) | Portugalete | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | E V E V D |
3 (2) | Beasain | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | D D E V E |
4 (5) | Lagun Onak | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | V V E D V |
5 (6) | Deusto | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | D V E E V |
6 (4) | Basconia | 23 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | E D V V E |
7 (12) | Derio | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | V D E E E |
8 (8) | San Ignacio | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | D E D D V |
9 (10) | Urduliz | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:27 | -5 | E E V D D |
10 (7) | Durango | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | V E V D D |
11 (13) | Touring | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | D V E V D |
12 (9) | Leioa | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | D V D D V |
13 (14) | Deportivo Alavés III | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | V E D E V |
14 (11) | Padura | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | D D D D V |
15 (15) | Anaitasuna | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:23 | -13 | E E D V D |
16 (16) | Pasaia KE | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6:23 | -17 | D D D E V |
17 (18) | Añorga | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 7:27 | -20 | D D D D D |
18 (17) | Aurrerá Ondarroa | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 8:30 | -22 | D D D E E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llanera | 75 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 92:21 | +71 | V V V E V |
2 | Sporting Gijón II | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 58:13 | +45 | D V V E E |
3 | Ceares | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 44:24 | +20 | E V V D V |
4 | L'Entregu | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 45:29 | +16 | V V V V E |
5 | Lealtad | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 46:23 | +23 | E V V V D |
6 | Praviano | 53 | 30 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 | V V V V V |
7 | Tuilla | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 48:39 | +9 | E E D D V |
8 | Urraca | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 28:30 | -2 | V D D D E |
9 | Colunga | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 32:35 | -3 | D E D V V |
10 | Caudal | 38 | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 31:31 | 0 | D E V E E |
11 | Lenense | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:41 | -13 | D D D D D |
12 | Llanes | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33:48 | -15 | V V V V E |
13 | Real Titánico | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 39:56 | -17 | V D D D D |
14 | Avilés Stadium | 29 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 25:41 | -16 | D E D E D |
15 | Condal | 27 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 23:44 | -21 | V D V E D |
16 | Luarca | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 35:63 | -28 | E D D D V |
17 | Gijón Industrial | 24 | 29 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 28:56 | -28 | D D D V E |
18 | Barcia | 9 | 30 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 20:73 | -53 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Llanera | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 46:11 | +35 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | Sporting Gijón II | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:6 | +24 | D V E V V |
3 (3) | Ceares | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | V D V V V |
4 (5) | Lealtad | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | E V V D D |
5 (4) | L'Entregu | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | V E V E E |
6 (6) | Praviano | 30 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | V V V E E |
7 (8) | Urraca | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | V D E V V |
8 (7) | Tuilla | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | E D V V D |
9 (10) | Caudal | 24 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | E E E V E |
10 (11) | Lenense | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | D D D E V |
11 (12) | Llanes | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | V V D V D |
12 (15) | Condal | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:17 | -2 | V V D D D |
13 (9) | Colunga | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | D D V D V |
14 (13) | Real Titánico | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | V D D D D |
15 (17) | Gijón Industrial | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16:27 | -11 | D D V E E |
16 (14) | Avilés Stadium | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | E E D D V |
17 (16) | Luarca | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | D D V E D |
18 (18) | Barcia | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 11:41 | -30 | D D E E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Llanera | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 46:10 | +36 | V V V V E |
2 (2) | Sporting Gijón II | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | V E V D V |
3 (4) | L'Entregu | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | V V V V V |
4 (3) | Ceares | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:11 | +11 | E V V D V |
5 (5) | Lealtad | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | V D V V E |
6 (6) | Praviano | 23 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | V V V E V |
7 (9) | Colunga | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | E V D V D |
8 (7) | Tuilla | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | E D E D E |
9 (14) | Avilés Stadium | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | D D D E D |
10 (10) | Caudal | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | D V E D E |
11 (8) | Urraca | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | D D E D E |
12 (13) | Real Titánico | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | D D V E E |
13 (12) | Llanes | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | V V E E D |
14 (11) | Lenense | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9:25 | -16 | D D D V D |
15 (16) | Luarca | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16:34 | -18 | E D V D D |
16 (17) | Gijón Industrial | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:29 | -17 | D E D D V |
17 (15) | Condal | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8:27 | -19 | D E D D D |
18 (18) | Barcia | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:32 | -23 | D D E D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Subiza | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 62:24 | +38 | D E V E V |
2 | Ardoi | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 44:19 | +25 | V V D E V |
3 | Huarte | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 50:40 | +10 | V V E V D |
4 | Cortes | 51 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 32:23 | +9 | D V V E V |
5 | Cantolagua | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 48:40 | +8 | V D E E V |
6 | Beti Onak | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 42:41 | +1 | E E V V V |
7 | Peña Sport | 45 | 30 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 45:38 | +7 | E E D E D |
8 | Cirbonero | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 39:42 | -3 | D V V E D |
9 | Oberena | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 42:42 | 0 | D D D E E |
10 | Pamplona | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 43:43 | 0 | D D E D E |
11 | Txantrea | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 31:33 | -2 | V V D D V |
12 | Beti Kozkor | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 30:38 | -8 | V D E V V |
13 | Burladés | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 31:43 | -12 | E D V D E |
14 | Bidezarra | 34 | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 38:37 | +1 | E V E D E |
15 | Avance Ezcabarte | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 35:44 | -9 | V V E E V |
16 | Lerinés | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 28:53 | -25 | E D D E E |
17 | Lagunak | 27 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 30:48 | -18 | E E V D D |
18 | Alesves | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 31:53 | -22 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Subiza | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 36:11 | +25 | V E V V V |
2 (4) | Cortes | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | D V V V V |
3 (2) | Ardoi | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:8 | +18 | V D V V E |
4 (8) | Cirbonero | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | D V E E D |
5 (5) | Cantolagua | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:20 | +6 | V E V E E |
6 (3) | Huarte | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | V E D D V |
7 (7) | Peña Sport | 22 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 20:13 | +7 | E E E E D |
8 (11) | Txantrea | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | V D V E E |
9 (6) | Beti Onak | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | E V D E V |
10 (10) | Pamplona | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27:22 | +5 | D D D V V |
11 (9) | Oberena | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | D E D V D |
12 (12) | Beti Kozkor | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 13:15 | -2 | D V E V D |
13 (18) | Alesves | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | D E D V E |
14 (13) | Burladés | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | D D D D E |
15 (14) | Bidezarra | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | E E E E D |
16 (15) | Avance Ezcabarte | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | V E V V E |
17 (16) | Lerinés | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | E D E V V |
18 (17) | Lagunak | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:21 | -11 | E V D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Huarte | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | V V V D E |
2 (2) | Ardoi | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | V E E V D |
3 (6) | Beti Onak | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | E V V V V |
4 (1) | Subiza | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | D E E V V |
5 (7) | Peña Sport | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:25 | 0 | E D D E V |
6 (9) | Oberena | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | D D E V D |
7 (5) | Cantolagua | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | D E D V V |
8 (4) | Cortes | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | V E E E E |
9 (13) | Burladés | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | E V E V E |
10 (12) | Beti Kozkor | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | V E V E D |
11 (14) | Bidezarra | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | V D E E D |
12 (10) | Pamplona | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | D E E E E |
13 (15) | Avance Ezcabarte | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | V E D V D |
14 (11) | Txantrea | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:18 | -4 | V D D D D |
15 (8) | Cirbonero | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:31 | -11 | V D V E D |
16 (17) | Lagunak | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | E D D D D |
17 (16) | Lerinés | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 11:27 | -16 | D E D D V |
18 (18) | Alesves | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:28 | -15 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventud Torremolinos | 69 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 62:21 | +41 | V D V E V |
2 | Real Jaen | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 59:25 | +34 | V V E V V |
3 | Almería II | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 56:24 | +32 | D V V V V |
4 | Malaga II | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 48:19 | +29 | V V D E V |
5 | Torre del Mar | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 39:25 | +14 | E D V D V |
6 | Motril | 46 | 29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 31:18 | +13 | D V D V D |
7 | Arenas Armilla | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 28:33 | -5 | V D D V E |
8 | Huétor Vega | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 36:35 | +1 | D D D D D |
9 | Polideportivo Almería | 40 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 30:30 | 0 | V D V E E |
10 | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 31:41 | -10 | V V V D V |
11 | Torreperogil | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 28:38 | -10 | D D D V V |
12 | Mancha Real | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 36:36 | 0 | V D E D V |
13 | El Ejido | 30 | 30 | 5 | 15 | 10 | 24:36 | -12 | E V V V E |
14 | Huétor Tájar | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 20:35 | -15 | E V D E D |
15 | Málaga City | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 22:38 | -16 | E V V D D |
16 | Maracena | 28 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 27:47 | -20 | D V E E D |
17 | Rincón | 19 | 30 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 25:48 | -23 | D D D E D |
18 | CD Atlético Melilla | 7 | 29 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 13:66 | -53 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventud Torremolinos | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 32:7 | +25 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | Real Jaen | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34:10 | +24 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Almería II | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34:12 | +22 | D V V V V |
4 (5) | Torre del Mar | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | E V V D V |
5 (4) | Malaga II | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | V V V V E |
6 (9) | Polideportivo Almería | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | V V E V V |
7 (6) | Motril | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | V V E V V |
8 (8) | Huétor Vega | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | D D V V V |
9 (7) | Arenas Armilla | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | D V D E V |
10 (10) | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | V V V V E |
11 (12) | Mancha Real | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 28:20 | +8 | V E V E V |
12 (13) | El Ejido | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | E V V D D |
13 (14) | Huétor Tájar | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | V E E V D |
14 (15) | Málaga City | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | V D D V V |
15 (11) | Torreperogil | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | D V E E D |
16 (16) | Maracena | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | D E E E V |
17 (17) | Rincón | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | D D E E D |
18 (18) | CD Atlético Melilla | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 6:21 | -15 | D D D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventud Torremolinos | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | D E V D E |
2 (2) | Real Jaen | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | V E V D E |
3 (4) | Malaga II | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | V D E E E |
4 (3) | Almería II | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | V V V D D |
5 (5) | Torre del Mar | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | D D E V V |
6 (6) | Motril | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | D D D V E |
7 (7) | Arenas Armilla | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | V D E V V |
8 (11) | Torreperogil | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | D D V D D |
9 (8) | Huétor Vega | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | D D D V D |
10 (14) | Huétor Tájar | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | E D D E D |
11 (10) | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | V D E D D |
12 (15) | Málaga City | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | E V D E D |
13 (12) | Mancha Real | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | D D D E E |
14 (13) | El Ejido | 12 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | V E D D E |
15 (16) | Maracena | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | V D D D E |
16 (9) | Polideportivo Almería | 11 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | D E E V D |
17 (17) | Rincón | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11:23 | -12 | D D D D D |
18 (18) | CD Atlético Melilla | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7:45 | -38 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Ávila | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 43:17 | +26 | V V D E V |
2 | Salamanca UDS | 61 | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 53:15 | +38 | D V V V V |
3 | Atlético Tordesillas | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 41:20 | +21 | V V V D D |
4 | Cultural Leonesa II | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 46:23 | +23 | V E V D D |
5 | Atlético Astorga | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 36:21 | +15 | V D V V V |
6 | Palencia CF | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 27:22 | +5 | V D V E V |
7 | Becerril Campos | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 33:35 | -2 | E V V V D |
8 | Cristo Atlético | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 33:24 | +9 | D E D D E |
9 | UD Santa Marta | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 34:33 | +1 | V D E D E |
10 | La Virgen del Camino | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 31:34 | -3 | E D V V D |
11 | Burgos Promesas | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 27:30 | -3 | D D D V D |
12 | Almazán | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 29:39 | -10 | D V D V V |
13 | Bembibre | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 27:37 | -10 | E V D V D |
14 | Mirandés II | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 24:33 | -9 | V V E V D |
15 | Villaralbo | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 25:42 | -17 | D D D D V |
16 | Colegios Diocesanos | 23 | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 13:37 | -24 | D D D D V |
17 | Laguna de Duero | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 21:51 | -30 | D V V D V |
18 | Ponferradina II | 14 | 30 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 19:49 | -30 | E D D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Ávila | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | V E E D V |
2 (3) | Atlético Tordesillas | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | V V D V E |
3 (2) | Salamanca UDS | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 26:6 | +20 | V V E V E |
4 (7) | Becerril Campos | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | V V D V V |
5 (4) | Cultural Leonesa II | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | V D V V E |
6 (6) | Palencia CF | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | V V V E E |
7 (9) | UD Santa Marta | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | V E E V D |
8 (5) | Atlético Astorga | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:11 | +7 | V V V D V |
9 (12) | Almazán | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | V D D V V |
10 (11) | Burgos Promesas | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16:15 | +1 | D D D V V |
11 (8) | Cristo Atlético | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | E D D V V |
12 (10) | La Virgen del Camino | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | E V V D D |
13 (14) | Mirandés II | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | V V V D D |
14 (13) | Bembibre | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:14 | -4 | V V D E D |
15 (15) | Villaralbo | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | D D E V E |
16 (16) | Colegios Diocesanos | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7:17 | -10 | D D V D E |
17 (17) | Laguna de Duero | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9:19 | -10 | V D E D D |
18 (18) | Ponferradina II | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 | E D V D V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Ávila | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | V D V V E |
2 (4) | Cultural Leonesa II | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | V E D E V |
3 (2) | Salamanca UDS | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:9 | +18 | D V V V V |
4 (3) | Atlético Tordesillas | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | V D V V V |
5 (5) | Atlético Astorga | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | D V V V V |
6 (8) | Cristo Atlético | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | D D E V E |
7 (6) | Palencia CF | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | D E E V E |
8 (7) | Becerril Campos | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | E V D E D |
9 (10) | La Virgen del Camino | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | D D V E E |
10 (9) | UD Santa Marta | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | D D V E E |
11 (11) | Burgos Promesas | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | D V E D D |
12 (13) | Bembibre | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | E D D D D |
13 (15) | Villaralbo | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:18 | -7 | D D V E D |
14 (14) | Mirandés II | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:19 | -8 | E D D D E |
15 (12) | Almazán | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9:20 | -11 | D D V V E |
16 (16) | Colegios Diocesanos | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6:20 | -14 | D D V D E |
17 (17) | Laguna de Duero | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:32 | -20 | D V V D D |
18 (18) | Ponferradina II | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 7:23 | -16 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid CF III | 71 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 55:13 | +42 | V V E V V |
2 | Móstoles | 61 | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 52:23 | +29 | V V E D D |
3 | Leganés II | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 39:30 | +9 | D E V V V |
4 | Tres Cantos | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 39:42 | -3 | D V D V V |
5 | Las Rozas | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:34 | +9 | V D V E V |
6 | Galapagar | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 40:41 | -1 | D D E V D |
7 | RSD Alcalá | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 46:41 | +5 | D D V V D |
8 | Colonia Moscardó | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40:43 | -3 | V V D D V |
9 | Alcorcón II | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 31:29 | +2 | E E E V V |
10 | Paracuellos Antamira | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 36:42 | -6 | V E V D V |
11 | Torrejón | 37 | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 32:31 | +1 | E D E V D |
12 | Trival Valderas | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 30:37 | -7 | V D V E E |
13 | AD Parla | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35:43 | -8 | D E D D E |
14 | Villanueva Pardillo | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 25:33 | -8 | D V E D D |
15 | Canillas | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 26:42 | -16 | D V E D E |
16 | Collado Villalba | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 34:41 | -7 | V D E V E |
17 | Rayo Vallecano II | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 36:52 | -16 | D E D D D |
18 | Pozuelo Alarcón | 26 | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 23:45 | -22 | V E D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Madrid CF III | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 35:4 | +31 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | Las Rozas | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:10 | +19 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Móstoles | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | V D V V V |
4 (12) | Trival Valderas | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | V V E V E |
5 (3) | Leganés II | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | D V V E E |
6 (7) | RSD Alcalá | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | D V D E E |
7 (4) | Tres Cantos | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | V V E D V |
8 (9) | Alcorcón II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | E V D D E |
9 (11) | Torrejón | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | E E D V D |
10 (8) | Colonia Moscardó | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | V V D D D |
11 (17) | Rayo Vallecano II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | E D D V D |
12 (6) | Galapagar | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 24:28 | -4 | D E D E E |
13 (18) | Pozuelo Alarcón | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | D D E D D |
14 (15) | Canillas | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | V D E E D |
15 (13) | AD Parla | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | D E D E E |
16 (14) | Villanueva Pardillo | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | V D D E E |
17 (16) | Collado Villalba | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 | V E E V D |
18 (10) | Paracuellos Antamira | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | E D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Móstoles | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | V E D V V |
2 (1) | Real Madrid CF III | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | V E V V V |
3 (10) | Paracuellos Antamira | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | V V V D E |
4 (6) | Galapagar | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | D V D V V |
5 (3) | Leganés II | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | E V V D E |
6 (13) | AD Parla | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | D V E V V |
7 (16) | Collado Villalba | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:13 | +5 | D V D E D |
8 (4) | Tres Cantos | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | D D V V D |
9 (8) | Colonia Moscardó | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | D V E V D |
10 (14) | Villanueva Pardillo | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | D E D E V |
11 (7) | RSD Alcalá | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | D V E V E |
12 (15) | Canillas | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | D E E D D |
13 (9) | Alcorcón II | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | E E V V E |
14 (11) | Torrejón | 18 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 18:17 | +1 | D V E E E |
15 (5) | Las Rozas | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | D E E E E |
16 (17) | Rayo Vallecano II | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | D D D D E |
17 (12) | Trival Valderas | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | D E E E E |
18 (18) | Pozuelo Alarcón | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 9:26 | -17 | V E D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olot | 69 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 46:17 | +29 | D V V V V |
2 | L'Hospitalet | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 46:27 | +19 | V D V E D |
3 | Vilassar Mar | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 37:25 | +12 | E V E V D |
4 | CF Badalona (Badalona II) | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 34:31 | +3 | D E V V V |
5 | Prat | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 30:24 | +6 | E V E D D |
6 | Tona | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 44:40 | +4 | V E V D V |
7 | L'Escala | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 48:50 | -2 | D V D V V |
8 | Peralada | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30:28 | +2 | D D V D V |
9 | Grama | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 35:40 | -5 | V V V E D |
10 | Montañesa | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 28:30 | -2 | V V D D D |
11 | Mollerussa | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 27:37 | -10 | V E V V D |
12 | Reddis | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 25:25 | 0 | E D D E E |
13 | Girona II | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:36 | +5 | D V E D V |
14 | San Cristóbal | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 29:48 | -19 | V D V D D |
15 | Pobla Mafumet | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 29:33 | -4 | D D D D V |
16 | Vilafranca | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 28:44 | -16 | V E D E E |
17 | Rapitenca | 30 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 31:39 | -8 | E D D V D |
18 | Castelldefels | 27 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 27:41 | -14 | D D E D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Vilassar Mar | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Olot | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | D V V V E |
3 (2) | L'Hospitalet | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 23:6 | +17 | V V D V V |
4 (4) | CF Badalona (Badalona II) | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | D V V V D |
5 (8) | Peralada | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22:11 | +11 | D V E V V |
6 (7) | L'Escala | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | V V D V V |
7 (11) | Mollerussa | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | V V V D D |
8 (10) | Montañesa | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | V D V E D |
9 (9) | Grama | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | V V D V D |
10 (6) | Tona | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | E V V D D |
11 (12) | Reddis | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14:8 | +6 | D E D V E |
12 (14) | San Cristóbal | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | V V D V V |
13 (16) | Vilafranca | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | E E V D E |
14 (13) | Girona II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 32:21 | +11 | V D V E V |
15 (5) | Prat | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | E E D V D |
16 (15) | Pobla Mafumet | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | D E E E E |
17 (17) | Rapitenca | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | E D D V V |
18 (18) | Castelldefels | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | D E E D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olot | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | V V D V V |
2 (2) | L'Hospitalet | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | D E D V D |
3 (5) | Prat | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | V D V D E |
4 (6) | Tona | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | V D D D D |
5 (3) | Vilassar Mar | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | E E D V D |
6 (4) | CF Badalona (Badalona II) | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13:20 | -7 | E V V V E |
7 (15) | Pobla Mafumet | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17:22 | -5 | D D D V V |
8 (12) | Reddis | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11:17 | -6 | E D E D E |
9 (13) | Girona II | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9:15 | -6 | D E V E E |
10 (14) | San Cristóbal | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 9:22 | -13 | D D V D D |
11 (18) | Castelldefels | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | D D V E V |
12 (9) | Grama | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | V E D D D |
13 (7) | L'Escala | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | D D V E V |
14 (10) | Montañesa | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:17 | -6 | V D D D D |
15 (17) | Rapitenca | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:22 | -8 | D V D V D |
16 (8) | Peralada | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:17 | -9 | D V D D E |
17 (11) | Mollerussa | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | E D E V D |
18 (16) | Vilafranca | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 15:35 | -20 | V D E D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escobedo | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 54:27 | +27 | V D D D V |
2 | Torina | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 41:34 | +7 | V E D V D |
3 | Laredo | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 39:18 | +21 | V V E E E |
4 | Bezana | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 44:36 | +8 | D V V D V |
5 | Atlético Albericia | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 50:37 | +13 | V D D D E |
6 | Guarnizo | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 30:23 | +7 | E V V E D |
7 | Vimenor | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 35:31 | +4 | D V V E V |
8 | Castro | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 36:38 | -2 | V D E V D |
9 | Tropezón | 43 | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 41:35 | +6 | V E V V D |
10 | Colindres | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 35:37 | -2 | V D D V V |
11 | Sámano | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 38:37 | +1 | V V V V D |
12 | Naval | 38 | 29 | 8 | 14 | 7 | 33:30 | +3 | D V V E V |
13 | Siete Villas | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 44:43 | +1 | E V D E D |
14 | Revilla | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 36:48 | -12 | D V D E D |
15 | Cartes | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 28:43 | -15 | D D V D V |
16 | Solares | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 28:44 | -16 | D D V E E |
17 | Atlético Mineros | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 29:57 | -28 | D D D D E |
18 | Velarde | 20 | 30 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 26:49 | -23 | D D D E V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Escobedo | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 35:14 | +21 | D V V D V |
2 (2) | Torina | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 27:15 | +12 | E V V V V |
3 (8) | Castro | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25:12 | +13 | V E V V E |
4 (7) | Vimenor | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:13 | +11 | V V D V E |
5 (3) | Laredo | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | V E E V V |
6 (6) | Guarnizo | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 13:8 | +5 | E V D E E |
7 (4) | Bezana | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | V D V D E |
8 (11) | Sámano | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | V V D V V |
9 (5) | Atlético Albericia | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:20 | +8 | V D E V D |
10 (14) | Revilla | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | V E E V D |
11 (9) | Tropezón | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | V V D E D |
12 (13) | Siete Villas | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | V E E D E |
13 (15) | Cartes | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | D V V D D |
14 (10) | Colindres | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 14:15 | -1 | D V D V D |
15 (12) | Naval | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | D V E E E |
16 (16) | Solares | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 11:18 | -7 | D V E D E |
17 (17) | Atlético Mineros | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:32 | -16 | D D V E D |
18 (18) | Velarde | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | D D V D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Bezana | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | D V V E V |
2 (3) | Laredo | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:8 | +11 | V E E V D |
3 (1) | Escobedo | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | V D D D D |
4 (5) | Atlético Albericia | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | D D D V V |
5 (9) | Tropezón | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | E V E V V |
6 (10) | Colindres | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | V D V D D |
7 (6) | Guarnizo | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | V E E V D |
8 (12) | Naval | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | V V V E E |
9 (2) | Torina | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | V D D E E |
10 (7) | Vimenor | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | D V E E D |
11 (13) | Siete Villas | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:20 | -2 | E D D D D |
12 (11) | Sámano | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:18 | -1 | V V D E E |
13 (16) | Solares | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | D E V V D |
14 (17) | Atlético Mineros | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:25 | -12 | D D E V V |
15 (14) | Revilla | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | D D D V D |
16 (8) | Castro | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 | D D E V D |
17 (15) | Cartes | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:27 | -15 | D D D E V |
18 (18) | Velarde | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10:27 | -17 | D E D E E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conquense | 65 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 48:16 | +32 | V V D V V |
2 | Cazalegas | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 46:30 | +16 | E D E E V |
3 | Quintanar del Rey | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 44:25 | +19 | E D V E V |
4 | Socuéllamos | 51 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 40:24 | +16 | V E V E D |
5 | Calvo Sotelo | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 43:30 | +13 | V D V E D |
6 | Villarrubia | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 31:28 | +3 | V V V E V |
7 | Toledo | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 40:25 | +15 | D V V E V |
8 | Tarancón | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 33:25 | +8 | V V D V D |
9 | Azuqueca | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 39:37 | +2 | D E E E V |
10 | Villarrobledo | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 27:34 | -7 | E E D D V |
11 | Albacete II | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 39:44 | -5 | D V V V V |
12 | Villacañas | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 29:33 | -4 | E V E D V |
13 | Marchamalo | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 24:34 | -10 | D V D V D |
14 | Huracán Balazote | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 32:43 | -11 | D E V E D |
15 | La Solana | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 29:36 | -7 | V D D D D |
16 | Atlético Tomelloso | 23 | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 22:46 | -24 | V D D E D |
17 | Torrijos | 21 | 30 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 15:38 | -23 | D D E E D |
18 | San Clemente | 16 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 22:55 | -33 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Conquense | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 30:5 | +25 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | Calvo Sotelo | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 32:9 | +23 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Socuéllamos | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | V V V V V |
4 (2) | Cazalegas | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | D E V V V |
5 (3) | Quintanar del Rey | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | E V V V V |
6 (7) | Toledo | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | V E V E E |
7 (6) | Villarrubia | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | V E V D V |
8 (12) | Villacañas | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | V D V V E |
9 (10) | Villarrobledo | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | E E D V E |
10 (13) | Marchamalo | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | V V V E D |
11 (9) | Azuqueca | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | D E E V E |
12 (11) | Albacete II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | V E E E V |
13 (14) | Huracán Balazote | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 21:23 | -2 | E E D D E |
14 (15) | La Solana | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11:12 | -1 | V D V E V |
15 (8) | Tarancón | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11:12 | -1 | V D E V D |
16 (16) | Atlético Tomelloso | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | V D D D E |
17 (17) | Torrijos | 13 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | D E E D E |
18 (18) | San Clemente | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10:21 | -11 | D D V E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Tarancón | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | V V D E E |
2 (1) | Conquense | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | V D D E V |
3 (2) | Cazalegas | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | E E D D E |
4 (3) | Quintanar del Rey | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 14:11 | +3 | D E V D V |
5 (6) | Villarrubia | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | V V V E E |
6 (4) | Socuéllamos | 18 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | E E D E E |
7 (7) | Toledo | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | D V D D E |
8 (9) | Azuqueca | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | E E V D V |
9 (11) | Albacete II | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | D V V V E |
10 (14) | Huracán Balazote | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | D V V D D |
11 (10) | Villarrobledo | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 8:20 | -12 | D E D D D |
12 (15) | La Solana | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | D D D E V |
13 (13) | Marchamalo | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | D D D E D |
14 (5) | Calvo Sotelo | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | D E D V E |
15 (12) | Villacañas | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | E E D D E |
16 (18) | San Clemente | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:34 | -22 | D D D D D |
17 (17) | Torrijos | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:24 | -15 | D E D V E |
18 (16) | Atlético Tomelloso | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 9:27 | -18 | D E D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ejea | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 44:23 | +21 | E V V E V |
2 | Ebro | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 44:21 | +23 | V V D E V |
3 | Cuarte | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 41:22 | +19 | E V V V E |
4 | Caspe | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 36:29 | +7 | V E D V V |
5 | Épila | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 43:27 | +16 | V E E E E |
6 | Almudévar | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 32:22 | +10 | V D V V V |
7 | Fraga | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46:34 | +12 | E V V V V |
8 | Calamocha | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 31:26 | +5 | E V D D E |
9 | Atlético Monzón | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 23:19 | +4 | D E D E D |
10 | Huesca II | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 33:29 | +4 | D D E E E |
11 | Utrillas | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 34:37 | -3 | E E V D V |
12 | CDJ Tamarite | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 46:48 | -2 | E D E D E |
13 | Binéfar | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 34:46 | -12 | E E D E E |
14 | Fuentes | 31 | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 31:41 | -10 | D E E D E |
15 | Belchite 97 | 27 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 30:46 | -16 | D E E D V |
16 | Illueca | 23 | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 24:48 | -24 | V D E D D |
17 | Borja | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 13:32 | -19 | D D V D E |
18 | Cariñena | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 29:64 | -35 | E E D V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ejea | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 26:9 | +17 | E V V V V |
2 (4) | Caspe | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 25:11 | +14 | E V V V V |
3 (2) | Ebro | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | V V E V E |
4 (3) | Cuarte | 31 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 26:7 | +19 | V E E E V |
5 (5) | Épila | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | E E E V V |
6 (7) | Fraga | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22:11 | +11 | V V V V E |
7 (11) | Utrillas | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | E V V D D |
8 (6) | Almudévar | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:10 | +8 | V V V D E |
9 (8) | Calamocha | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 14:11 | +3 | V D E D E |
10 (12) | CDJ Tamarite | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 29:25 | +4 | E E D E E |
11 (13) | Binéfar | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | E D E V D |
12 (9) | Atlético Monzón | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10:9 | +1 | D D D D V |
13 (15) | Belchite 97 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | E D V D V |
14 (10) | Huesca II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:15 | +1 | D E E D D |
15 (16) | Illueca | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | V E D D E |
16 (18) | Cariñena | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | E D D E D |
17 (17) | Borja | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8:13 | -5 | D D D E E |
18 (14) | Fuentes | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | D E D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Almudévar | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | D V V E E |
2 (2) | Ebro | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:11 | +9 | D V V V V |
3 (10) | Huesca II | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | D E V V E |
4 (9) | Atlético Monzón | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | E E D V V |
5 (3) | Cuarte | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | E V V E V |
6 (1) | Ejea | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | V E V E E |
7 (8) | Calamocha | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | E D E V V |
8 (5) | Épila | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | V E V E V |
9 (7) | Fraga | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | E V D D E |
10 (14) | Fuentes | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | E D E D E |
11 (12) | CDJ Tamarite | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | D V V D D |
12 (4) | Caspe | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | V D D E E |
13 (11) | Utrillas | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | E D D E D |
14 (13) | Binéfar | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | E D E E D |
15 (16) | Illueca | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:30 | -20 | D D D E V |
16 (17) | Borja | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5:19 | -14 | D V E V D |
17 (15) | Belchite 97 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:28 | -13 | D E V E D |
18 (18) | Cariñena | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10:32 | -22 | E V D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Don Benito | 69 | 31 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 60:13 | +47 | E V V V E |
2 | CD Coria | 65 | 31 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 57:19 | +38 | E V V E E |
3 | Azuaga | 55 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 45:31 | +14 | V V V V E |
4 | Villafranca | 49 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 41:24 | +17 | V V D D E |
5 | Castuera | 46 | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 41:35 | +6 | D V D V V |
6 | Diocesano | 45 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 45:43 | +2 | V D V V V |
7 | Moralo | 44 | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 47:42 | +5 | D V D E D |
8 | Arroyo | 41 | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 33:33 | 0 | D V V E E |
9 | Calamonte | 40 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 36:43 | -7 | E D D D V |
10 | Jaraíz | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 44:44 | 0 | V D D V V |
11 | Jerez | 39 | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 38:46 | -8 | V V E V D |
12 | Olivenza | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 28:33 | -5 | E D E D E |
13 | Atlético Pueblonuevo | 36 | 31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 29:42 | -13 | E D E V E |
14 | Trujillo | 34 | 31 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 29:36 | -7 | D D V E E |
15 | Montehermoso | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 33:49 | -16 | V D E D E |
16 | Don Álvaro | 31 | 31 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 28:45 | -17 | D E D D D |
17 | RCP Valverdeño | 26 | 31 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 29:54 | -25 | D D V D D |
18 | Fuente Cantos | 21 | 31 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 24:55 | -31 | E E D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CD Coria | 38 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 37:10 | +27 | E V E V V |
2 (1) | Don Benito | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 33:5 | +28 | V V D V V |
3 (7) | Moralo | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | V E V E V |
4 (3) | Azuaga | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | V V E V V |
5 (10) | Jaraíz | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | V D V V E |
6 (9) | Calamonte | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | E D V V E |
7 (5) | Castuera | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | V V V E E |
8 (11) | Jerez | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | V V V E E |
9 (13) | Atlético Pueblonuevo | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | E E E V V |
10 (14) | Trujillo | 26 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | D V E V D |
11 (6) | Diocesano | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | D V E V V |
12 (15) | Montehermoso | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | V E D E D |
13 (12) | Olivenza | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | D D V V D |
14 (4) | Villafranca | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:11 | +15 | V D E V E |
15 (16) | Don Álvaro | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | D D D V V |
16 (8) | Arroyo | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | V E D E E |
17 (17) | RCP Valverdeño | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | D V D V E |
18 (18) | Fuente Cantos | 9 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | E D D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Don Benito | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 27:8 | +19 | E V E V E |
2 (2) | CD Coria | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | V E D E V |
3 (4) | Villafranca | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | V D V E E |
4 (3) | Azuaga | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | V V E E V |
5 (6) | Diocesano | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | V V V D D |
6 (8) | Arroyo | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | D V E D D |
7 (5) | Castuera | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 16:19 | -3 | D D V D E |
8 (12) | Olivenza | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | E E E D E |
9 (7) | Moralo | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | D D D D E |
10 (18) | Fuente Cantos | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14:31 | -17 | E D E D D |
11 (9) | Calamonte | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 | D D V E E |
12 (10) | Jaraíz | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:28 | -15 | D V V D D |
13 (11) | Jerez | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 | V E D D D |
14 (16) | Don Álvaro | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:28 | -20 | E D D D V |
15 (14) | Trujillo | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10:21 | -11 | D E D D D |
16 (13) | Atlético Pueblonuevo | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:28 | -16 | D V V D D |
17 (17) | RCP Valverdeño | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14:32 | -18 | D D D E E |
18 (15) | Montehermoso | 6 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | D D E D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenerife II | 70 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 58:20 | +38 | V V V E V |
2 | Las Palmas II | 67 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 68:21 | +47 | V D V V V |
3 | Unión Sur Yaiza | 66 | 30 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 55:18 | +37 | D V V V V |
4 | Lanzarote | 65 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 58:28 | +30 | V V E V D |
5 | Panadería Pulido | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 49:35 | +14 | V D V V D |
6 | Santa Úrsula | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 33:33 | 0 | E E D V E |
7 | Tamaraceite | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 38:44 | -6 | V D D E E |
8 | Villa Santa Brígida | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 35:30 | +5 | E E D D V |
9 | Arucas | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 43:40 | +3 | D E E D E |
10 | Herbania | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 27:39 | -12 | D V E E V |
11 | San Bartolomé | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 39:40 | -1 | V V V E E |
12 | Buzanada | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 25:38 | -13 | V D V E E |
13 | Marino | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 39:47 | -8 | D D D D V |
14 | Ibarra | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 28:39 | -11 | V E D V D |
15 | Atlético Victoria | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 28:45 | -17 | D D E D E |
16 | Gran Tarajal | 23 | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 19:44 | -25 | D E D E E |
17 | Teror | 19 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 25:62 | -37 | E E D E D |
18 | La Cuadra | 16 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 22:66 | -44 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Unión Sur Yaiza | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 37:9 | +28 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | Las Palmas II | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 44:12 | +32 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Lanzarote | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | V V V V D |
4 (1) | Tenerife II | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 | V V V E V |
5 (6) | Santa Úrsula | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | E V E V V |
6 (5) | Panadería Pulido | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | V D V D V |
7 (13) | Marino | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | D V V E V |
8 (10) | Herbania | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | V E E D D |
9 (12) | Buzanada | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | V E V V E |
10 (11) | San Bartolomé | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | V V E V E |
11 (7) | Tamaraceite | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | D E V V V |
12 (14) | Ibarra | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | V E V D E |
13 (15) | Atlético Victoria | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | D E E E V |
14 (9) | Arucas | 18 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | E E E V D |
15 (16) | Gran Tarajal | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | D E E E E |
16 (8) | Villa Santa Brígida | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:14 | +2 | E D V D V |
17 (17) | Teror | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:27 | -13 | D D E D D |
18 (18) | La Cuadra | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:26 | -16 | E D D D V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tenerife II | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 | V E D V V |
2 (2) | Las Palmas II | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | D V V E V |
3 (4) | Lanzarote | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 28:18 | +10 | E D V E V |
4 (5) | Panadería Pulido | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | V D E E D |
5 (3) | Unión Sur Yaiza | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | D V V E E |
6 (8) | Villa Santa Brígida | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | E D E D V |
7 (9) | Arucas | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | D E D D V |
8 (7) | Tamaraceite | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | V D E V D |
9 (11) | San Bartolomé | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | V E E D D |
10 (6) | Santa Úrsula | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | E D E E D |
11 (10) | Herbania | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8:22 | -14 | D E V D V |
12 (14) | Ibarra | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | D D V D E |
13 (12) | Buzanada | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | V D E E V |
14 (13) | Marino | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | D D D E D |
15 (15) | Atlético Victoria | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:25 | -16 | D D E D D |
16 (17) | Teror | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11:35 | -24 | E E E D D |
17 (16) | Gran Tarajal | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8:25 | -17 | D E D D D |
18 (18) | La Cuadra | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12:40 | -28 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 75 | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 62:13 | +49 | V V E E E |
2 | Mallorca II | 67 | 29 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 65:11 | +54 | V E V V V |
3 | Poblense | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 56:15 | +41 | D D V V V |
4 | Platges Calvià | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 42:17 | +25 | D V V V E |
5 | Manacor | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 57:35 | +22 | V V E D V |
6 | Santanyí | 47 | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 38:20 | +18 | E V V D E |
7 | Constància | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 38:30 | +8 | D E D E V |
8 | Alcúdia | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 40:40 | 0 | V D D V E |
9 | Mercadal | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 29:29 | 0 | D V D V E |
10 | Llosetense | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30:36 | -6 | D D E D V |
11 | Portmany | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 35:32 | +3 | V D E V E |
12 | Collerense | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 33:43 | -10 | E V D D D |
13 | Binissalem | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 30:36 | -6 | E D D D D |
14 | Felanitx | 30 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 32:50 | -18 | V V V V D |
15 | Alaior | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 25:44 | -19 | E V V D E |
16 | UD Arenal | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 22:49 | -27 | D D E D D |
17 | Sóller | 16 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 21:85 | -64 | V D D D D |
18 | Inter Manacor | 10 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 21:91 | -70 | D D E V E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 34:6 | +28 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | Mallorca II | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 38:8 | +30 | V V V V D |
3 (3) | Poblense | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 34:5 | +29 | V V V V V |
4 (4) | Platges Calvià | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 25:8 | +17 | D V V V V |
5 (5) | Manacor | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34:17 | +17 | V E V V V |
6 (6) | Santanyí | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | E V E V E |
7 (7) | Constància | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 21:11 | +10 | E V V V D |
8 (8) | Alcúdia | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | V D E E V |
9 (9) | Mercadal | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | V V V V E |
10 (11) | Portmany | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | V E E V E |
11 (13) | Binissalem | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 21:15 | +6 | D D D V V |
12 (12) | Collerense | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | V D D V V |
13 (14) | Felanitx | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | V V V D E |
14 (15) | Alaior | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | E V E E D |
15 (10) | Llosetense | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | D E D D V |
16 (16) | UD Arenal | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | D D E V E |
17 (17) | Sóller | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11:44 | -33 | V D D D D |
18 (18) | Inter Manacor | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:46 | -33 | D V D E E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | V E E V E |
2 (2) | Mallorca II | 30 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 27:3 | +24 | E V V V E |
3 (3) | Poblense | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22:10 | +12 | D D V V D |
4 (4) | Platges Calvià | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | V E E V V |
5 (5) | Manacor | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:18 | +5 | V D D D V |
6 (10) | Llosetense | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | D V D E D |
7 (6) | Santanyí | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 17:13 | +4 | V D V V V |
8 (12) | Collerense | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | E D D D D |
9 (7) | Constància | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | D D E E E |
10 (15) | Alaior | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | V D D D V |
11 (11) | Portmany | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16:20 | -4 | D V D D D |
12 (9) | Mercadal | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7:15 | -8 | D D E D D |
13 (14) | Felanitx | 12 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 15:34 | -19 | V V D D D |
14 (8) | Alcúdia | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:29 | -12 | D V D V D |
15 (13) | Binissalem | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 | E D D D D |
16 (16) | UD Arenal | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7:27 | -20 | D E D V D |
17 (17) | Sóller | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10:41 | -31 | D D E D D |
18 (18) | Inter Manacor | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8:45 | -37 | D E E D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xerez | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 50:20 | +30 | D V E E D |
2 | Ciudad de Lucena | 61 | 31 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 35:20 | +15 | V V D D D |
3 | Pozoblanco | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 41:30 | +11 | V D V D E |
4 | Xerez Deportivo | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 44:20 | +24 | V V E V V |
5 | Ceuta II | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 40:25 | +15 | V D V V E |
6 | Puente Genil | 46 | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 42:37 | +5 | V E V D V |
7 | Utrera | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 44:39 | +5 | D V E D D |
8 | Gerena | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 33:37 | -4 | E V V D V |
9 | Bollullos | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 24:32 | -8 | E E D E E |
10 | Córdoba II | 36 | 31 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 34:38 | -4 | D D D D D |
11 | Cartaya | 35 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 28:27 | +1 | E E D V D |
12 | La Palma | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 40:44 | -4 | D D V D D |
13 | Coria CF | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 38:45 | -7 | V V V V E |
14 | Conil | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 26:36 | -10 | D V E E V |
15 | Atlético Espeleño | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 35:47 | -12 | D V D V D |
16 | Sevilla III | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 26:31 | -5 | E D V E D |
17 | Ayamonte | 27 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 27:44 | -17 | V D D V V |
18 | Cabecense | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 22:57 | -35 | D E D V V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Pozoblanco | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | V V E E V |
2 (4) | Xerez Deportivo | 33 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 26:7 | +19 | V E V V V |
3 (6) | Puente Genil | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 27:15 | +12 | V V V E E |
4 (2) | Ciudad de Lucena | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | V D D V V |
5 (1) | Xerez | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:5 | +21 | V E D V V |
6 (5) | Ceuta II | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | D V V V E |
7 (7) | Utrera | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | E D D V D |
8 (12) | La Palma | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | D V D E D |
9 (9) | Bollullos | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | E D E D E |
10 (10) | Córdoba II | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | D D D E E |
11 (14) | Conil | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | V V E V E |
12 (15) | Atlético Espeleño | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | V V V D D |
13 (8) | Gerena | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | E V D D V |
14 (11) | Cartaya | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | E V V D V |
15 (13) | Coria CF | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | V V E E E |
16 (16) | Sevilla III | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | D E E V V |
17 (17) | Ayamonte | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | V D V D E |
18 (18) | Cabecense | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | E V D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Xerez | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | D E D V V |
2 (2) | Ciudad de Lucena | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | V D E D E |
3 (4) | Xerez Deportivo | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | V V V E D |
4 (3) | Pozoblanco | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | D D V V E |
5 (7) | Utrera | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | D V D D E |
6 (8) | Gerena | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | V V V D E |
7 (5) | Ceuta II | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | V V E E V |
8 (11) | Cartaya | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:19 | -3 | E D D E D |
9 (6) | Puente Genil | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | E D E D V |
10 (9) | Bollullos | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | E E D D D |
11 (10) | Córdoba II | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | D D E E D |
12 (13) | Coria CF | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | V V V D D |
13 (14) | Conil | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | D E E V V |
14 (16) | Sevilla III | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8:14 | -6 | E V D E V |
15 (17) | Ayamonte | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | D V E E D |
16 (15) | Atlético Espeleño | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 14:29 | -15 | D D D E D |
17 (12) | La Palma | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | D D D E V |
18 (18) | Cabecense | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:33 | -23 | D D V D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergantiños | 62 | 30 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 41:16 | +25 | D V E V V |
2 | Gran Peña | 56 | 30 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 45:27 | +18 | E E E E E |
3 | Arosa | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 34:20 | +14 | D V E V V |
4 | UD Ourense | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 39:31 | +8 | V V E V D |
5 | Atlético Arteixo | 47 | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 44:30 | +14 | E V D E E |
6 | Sarriana | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 37:27 | +10 | V D V D V |
7 | Silva | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 35:29 | +6 | E V E D D |
8 | Alondras | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 35:31 | +4 | D E E D D |
9 | Somozas | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 36:34 | +2 | E D V E V |
10 | Polvorín | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 29:30 | -1 | V D V E V |
11 | Viveiro | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36:40 | -4 | V V E D V |
12 | Estradense | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 26:30 | -4 | D D D V V |
13 | Rápido Bouzas | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 31:37 | -6 | D V D E D |
14 | Barbadás | 34 | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 28:34 | -6 | E D E E V |
15 | Paiosaco | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 28:39 | -11 | V D E D D |
16 | Betanzos | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 30:30 | 0 | E E E V D |
17 | Pontevedra II | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 25:56 | -31 | V D D D D |
18 | Arzúa | 15 | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 22:60 | -38 | D E V V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bergantiños | 29 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | E E V V E |
2 (3) | Arosa | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 16:6 | +10 | V D V E V |
3 (2) | Gran Peña | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 31:22 | +9 | E E E E D |
4 (8) | Alondras | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | D E V E V |
5 (9) | Somozas | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | E V E E D |
6 (4) | UD Ourense | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | V E E E D |
7 (10) | Polvorín | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | D E V E V |
8 (16) | Betanzos | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | E V D E E |
9 (5) | Atlético Arteixo | 21 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 22:16 | +6 | E D V V V |
10 (11) | Viveiro | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:19 | +1 | V E D V D |
11 (12) | Estradense | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | D V V E E |
12 (7) | Silva | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 10:12 | -2 | V D D V D |
13 (6) | Sarriana | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:16 | +2 | D D V D E |
14 (14) | Barbadás | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | D E V V D |
15 (17) | Pontevedra II | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 | V D D D V |
16 (13) | Rápido Bouzas | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | D D D D E |
17 (15) | Paiosaco | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | D D D V D |
18 (18) | Arzúa | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | D E V D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bergantiños | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | D V V V E |
2 (2) | Gran Peña | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | E V E V E |
3 (5) | Atlético Arteixo | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | V E E V V |
4 (6) | Sarriana | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | V V V V D |
5 (7) | Silva | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | E E V D E |
6 (4) | UD Ourense | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | V V D V D |
7 (3) | Arosa | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | D E V V E |
8 (15) | Paiosaco | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | V E V D D |
9 (13) | Rápido Bouzas | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | V E D D V |
10 (11) | Viveiro | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | V D V V E |
11 (10) | Polvorín | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | V V D V E |
12 (14) | Barbadás | 17 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | E E E E D |
13 (8) | Alondras | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | E D D V D |
14 (12) | Estradense | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | D D E D V |
15 (9) | Somozas | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | D E V E D |
16 (16) | Betanzos | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | E E E D D |
17 (17) | Pontevedra II | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12:32 | -20 | D D D D D |
18 (18) | Arzúa | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7:34 | -27 | V D E D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés II | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 58:17 | +41 | V V V V V |
2 | Alfaro | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 64:33 | +31 | V V E V D |
3 | Anguiano | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 58:34 | +24 | D D V V V |
4 | Calahorra II | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 53:31 | +22 | V V D D V |
5 | Varea | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 54:27 | +27 | V D E V V |
6 | Oyonesa | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 39:26 | +13 | D V D V D |
7 | Casalarreina | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 46:40 | +6 | V V E D D |
8 | La Calzada | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 46:28 | +18 | V V D D V |
9 | Arnedo | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 33:39 | -6 | E D V V V |
10 | Berceo | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 34:40 | -6 | D V E D D |
11 | Racing Rioja | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 35:40 | -5 | D D V E V |
12 | Peña Balsamaiso | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 39:51 | -12 | D D V V D |
13 | River Ebro | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37:43 | -6 | D V E D V |
14 | Vianés | 32 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 29:55 | -26 | V D V D D |
15 | Tedeón | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 20:50 | -30 | D V D E D |
16 | Haro Deportivo | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 31:44 | -13 | D D E V D |
17 | Comillas | 18 | 30 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 27:51 | -24 | V D D D D |
18 | Alberite | 16 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 34:88 | -54 | E D D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UD Logroñés II | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 39:7 | +32 | V V V E V |
2 (6) | Oyonesa | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28:9 | +19 | V V V E V |
3 (3) | Anguiano | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | D V V E V |
4 (2) | Alfaro | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | V E D V V |
5 (12) | Peña Balsamaiso | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | D V V V D |
6 (9) | Arnedo | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | E V V E V |
7 (4) | Calahorra II | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:13 | +14 | V D D V E |
8 (5) | Varea | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:16 | +8 | V E V D V |
9 (10) | Berceo | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | V D D V E |
10 (11) | Racing Rioja | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | D V V D D |
11 (15) | Tedeón | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | D V E V E |
12 (7) | Casalarreina | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | V D E D E |
13 (8) | La Calzada | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | V D E E E |
14 (13) | River Ebro | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:26 | -5 | V D D E V |
15 (14) | Vianés | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11:26 | -15 | V V D V V |
16 (16) | Haro Deportivo | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:19 | -2 | D E D D V |
17 (18) | Alberite | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 17:37 | -20 | D V D D D |
18 (17) | Comillas | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 9:25 | -16 | D D E E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Alfaro | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 35:14 | +21 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Calahorra II | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | V D V E V |
3 (5) | Varea | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:11 | +19 | D V D V E |
4 (3) | Anguiano | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | D V V E V |
5 (1) | UD Logroñés II | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19:10 | +9 | V V V E V |
6 (7) | Casalarreina | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | V E D V E |
7 (8) | La Calzada | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:15 | +12 | V D V V D |
8 (13) | River Ebro | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | D E V E E |
9 (6) | Oyonesa | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | D D D E D |
10 (14) | Vianés | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | D D V D V |
11 (9) | Arnedo | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | D V E D E |
12 (11) | Racing Rioja | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | D E D D D |
13 (10) | Berceo | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | D E D D E |
14 (17) | Comillas | 12 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 18:26 | -8 | V D D D E |
15 (12) | Peña Balsamaiso | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9:29 | -20 | D D V D V |
16 (16) | Haro Deportivo | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | D V D D D |
17 (15) | Tedeón | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8:37 | -29 | D D D D D |
18 (18) | Alberite | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 17:51 | -34 | E D D V E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportiva Minera | 71 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 46:15 | +31 | V D E V V |
2 | Real Murcia II | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 58:27 | +31 | V V V V D |
3 | Cieza | 58 | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 39:22 | +17 | E V V D D |
4 | UCAM Murcia II | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 35:22 | +13 | V V V D E |
5 | Lorca Deportiva | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 51:26 | +25 | V V E V D |
6 | UD Caravaca | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 48:30 | +18 | V V V E V |
7 | Unión Molinense | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 49:27 | +22 | D D V V V |
8 | Atlético Pulpileño | 43 | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 33:20 | +13 | D D V D V |
9 | Racing Murcia | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 32:39 | -7 | D D D V V |
10 | Muleño | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33:39 | -6 | D V D E V |
11 | El Palmar | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 33:40 | -7 | D D V E V |
12 | Plus Ultra | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 35:46 | -11 | E V V V D |
13 | Alcantarilla | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 30:36 | -6 | D D D E V |
14 | Balsicas Atlético | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 31:48 | -17 | E V D D E |
15 | Bullense | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 30:59 | -29 | V D D V D |
16 | CAP Ciudad de Murcia | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 24:39 | -15 | E D D D D |
17 | Algar | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:55 | -28 | V D D D D |
18 | Montecasillas | 20 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 28:72 | -44 | D V D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportiva Minera | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | D V V V V |
2 (2) | Real Murcia II | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 41:13 | +28 | V V V V E |
3 (7) | Unión Molinense | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 31:7 | +24 | D V V E D |
4 (4) | UCAM Murcia II | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | V V E V D |
5 (3) | Cieza | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | V D V E E |
6 (6) | UD Caravaca | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | V V V E V |
7 (5) | Lorca Deportiva | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:10 | +19 | V E D V D |
8 (12) | Plus Ultra | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | E V D D V |
9 (13) | Alcantarilla | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:17 | +3 | D V D V V |
10 (10) | Muleño | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | D V E V D |
11 (8) | Atlético Pulpileño | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | D D V V E |
12 (14) | Balsicas Atlético | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | V D E D D |
13 (9) | Racing Murcia | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | D V V D D |
14 (17) | Algar | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | V D D D V |
15 (18) | Montecasillas | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | V D V D D |
16 (11) | El Palmar | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | D E V E E |
17 (15) | Bullense | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | V D D D D |
18 (16) | CAP Ciudad de Murcia | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:18 | -7 | E D D V D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportiva Minera | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 24:8 | +16 | V E V V E |
2 (3) | Cieza | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | E V D D V |
3 (5) | Lorca Deportiva | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | V V D D V |
4 (2) | Real Murcia II | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | V V D E V |
5 (8) | Atlético Pulpileño | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:8 | +10 | D V V D V |
6 (9) | Racing Murcia | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | D D V V E |
7 (11) | El Palmar | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | D V V D D |
8 (6) | UD Caravaca | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | V E E V V |
9 (4) | UCAM Murcia II | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:15 | +1 | V D D V D |
10 (10) | Muleño | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | D V V V E |
11 (7) | Unión Molinense | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:20 | -2 | D V D D E |
12 (15) | Bullense | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16:33 | -17 | D V D V V |
13 (12) | Plus Ultra | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:25 | -8 | V V D V D |
14 (16) | CAP Ciudad de Murcia | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | D D D D D |
15 (14) | Balsicas Atlético | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | E D E V D |
16 (13) | Alcantarilla | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10:19 | -9 | D D E D D |
17 (17) | Algar | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | D D E V D |
18 (18) | Montecasillas | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11:40 | -29 | D D D D D |
Artilheiros
Jogador
Gols
Equipe