2. Liga (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Últimos resultados
Áustria : 2. Liga
Rodada 20 (Temporada Regular)
17.0309:30
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Dornbirn
1
4
FIN
16.0313:30
Kapfenberg
Sturm Graz II
1
1
FIN
15.0319:30
Floridsdorfer AC
Sankt Pölten
2
1
FIN
15.0317:10
First Vienna
Leoben
1
0
FIN
15.0317:10
Horn
Stripfing
2
1
FIN
15.0317:10
Grazer
Lafnitz
1
1
FIN
15.0317:10
Amstetten
Admira
1
3
FIN
15.0317:10
Ried
Liefering
3
2
FIN
Rodada 19 (Temporada Regular)
10.0309:30
Sturm Graz II
Grazer
0
1
FIN
09.0313:30
Admira
Dornbirn
1
0
FIN
08.0319:30
Leoben
Ried
1
0
FIN
08.0317:10
First Vienna
Horn
1
2
FIN
08.0317:10
Stripfing
Amstetten
0
2
FIN
08.0317:10
Sankt Pölten
Kapfenberg
2
0
FIN
08.0317:10
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Liefering
1
1
FIN
Próximos jogos
Áustria : 2. Liga
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
29.0317:10
Sankt Pölten
Amstetten
Preview
29.0317:10
Leoben
Kapfenberg
Preview
29.0319:30
Ried
Grazer
Preview
30.0313:30
Dornbirn
Horn
Preview
30.0313:30
Lafnitz
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Preview
31.0308:30
Stripfing
First Vienna
Preview
31.0308:30
Sturm Graz II
Admira
Preview
31.0310:30
Liefering
Floridsdorfer AC
Preview
Rodada 22 (Temporada Regular)
05.0416:10
Stripfing
Liefering
Preview
05.0416:10
Horn
Lafnitz
Preview
05.0416:10
Kapfenberg
Ried
Preview
05.0418:30
First Vienna
Sankt Pölten
Preview
06.0412:30
Grazer
Leoben
Preview
06.0412:30
Amstetten
Dornbirn
Preview
06.0412:30
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Sturm Graz II
Preview
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grazer | 48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 38:18 | +20 | E V E V V |
2 | Leoben | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 35:21 | +14 | D V V V V |
3 | Floridsdorfer AC | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | V D V E V |
4 | Ried | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 43:18 | +25 | V D V D D |
5 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 32:22 | +10 | D E V D V |
6 | Sankt Pölten | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 32:26 | +6 | D V D V V |
7 | Admira | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 30:24 | +6 | V V D V V |
8 | First Vienna | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | V D E E D |
9 | Horn | 30 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 28:30 | -2 | V V V D D |
10 | Lafnitz | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 31:35 | -4 | E V V D V |
11 | Kapfenberg | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25:32 | -7 | E D D E D |
12 | Liefering | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 | D E V V V |
13 | Stripfing | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 24:38 | -14 | D D D D D |
14 | Sturm Graz II | 13 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 22:45 | -23 | E D D E D |
15 | Dornbirn | 13 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 14:40 | -26 | V D D D D |
16 | Amstetten | 10 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18:36 | -18 | D V D V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Ried | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | V V D V E |
2 (1) | Grazer | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | E E V D V |
3 (9) | Horn | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | V V D V D |
4 (3) | Floridsdorfer AC | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | V V E V D |
5 (7) | Admira | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | V V D V E |
6 (2) | Leoben | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | V V V V E |
7 (10) | Lafnitz | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | V D D V D |
8 (6) | Sankt Pölten | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | V V D V D |
9 (8) | First Vienna | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | V D D V V |
10 (12) | Liefering | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | V V D E E |
11 (13) | Stripfing | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | D D V E V |
12 (5) | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | D E D D E |
13 (11) | Kapfenberg | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | E D D D E |
14 (14) | Sturm Graz II | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11:23 | -12 | D E D D E |
15 (15) | Dornbirn | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7:20 | -13 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Amstetten | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | D D D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grazer | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19:12 | +7 | V V V V E |
2 (5) | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | V V V E D |
3 (2) | Leoben | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | D V V V E |
4 (6) | Sankt Pölten | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | D D V V E |
5 (3) | Floridsdorfer AC | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | D V V V E |
6 (11) | Kapfenberg | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | D E V E V |
7 (8) | First Vienna | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | E E V E D |
8 (4) | Ried | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | D D V V V |
9 (12) | Liefering | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | D E V V D |
10 (10) | Lafnitz | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | E V V D D |
11 (13) | Stripfing | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | D D D D D |
12 (7) | Admira | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | V D V D D |
13 (9) | Horn | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | V D V V D |
14 (16) | Amstetten | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | V V D E E |
15 (15) | Dornbirn | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | V D D D D |
16 (14) | Sturm Graz II | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | E D D D D |
Artilheiros
Jogador
Gols
Equipe