Série D (2024)
0
448 jogos
Próximos jogos
Brasil : Série D
Rodada 1 (Primeira Fase)
27.0418:00
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Treze
Preview
27.0418:00
Iporá
União Rondonópolis
Preview
27.0418:30
Avenida
Cascavel
Preview
27.0419:00
Manauara
Rio Branco
Preview
27.0419:00
Ríver-PI
Águia de Marabá
Preview
27.0419:00
Atlético Cearense
Potiguar Mossoró
Preview
27.0419:00
Sergipe
ASA-AL
Preview
27.0419:00
Juazeirense
Itabaiana
Preview
27.0419:00
Petrolina
Jacuipense-BA
Preview
27.0419:00
Capital
Real FC
Preview
27.0419:00
Democrata-SL
Nova Iguaçu
Preview
27.0419:00
Serra
Audax Rio
Preview
27.0419:00
Inter de Limeira
Pouso Alegre
Preview
27.0419:00
CA Patrocinense
Água Santa
Preview
27.0420:00
CSE
Retrô
Preview
Classificaçao
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altos-PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Cametá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Águia de Marabá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Ríver-PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Tocantinópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Moto Club MA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Maranhão AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Trem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | São Raimundo-RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Princesa Solimões | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Porto Velho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Rio Branco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Manauara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Sousa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Potiguar Mossoró | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | América-RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Maracanã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Treze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacuipense-BA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Petrolina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Itabaiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Retrô | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | CSE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | ASA-AL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anápolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Real FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Capital | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | União Rondonópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Iporá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | CRAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Mixto EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Serra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Nova Iguaçu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Democrata-SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Real Noroeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Itabuna EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Portuguesa-RJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Água Santa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Santo André | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Maringá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Inter de Limeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | São José-EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 8
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brasil-RS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Concórdia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Barra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Hercílio Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Cianorte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Altos-PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Cametá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Águia de Marabá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Ríver-PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Tocantinópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Moto Club MA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Maranhão AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Trem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | São Raimundo-RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Princesa Solimões | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Porto Velho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Rio Branco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Manauara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Sousa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Potiguar Mossoró | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | América-RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Maracanã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Treze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jacuipense-BA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Petrolina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Itabaiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Retrô | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | CSE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | ASA-AL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Anápolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Real FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Capital | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | União Rondonópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Iporá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | CRAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Mixto EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Serra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Nova Iguaçu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Democrata-SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Real Noroeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Itabuna EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Portuguesa-RJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Água Santa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Santo André | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Maringá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Inter de Limeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | São José-EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 8
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brasil-RS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Concórdia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Barra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Hercílio Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Cianorte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Altos-PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Cametá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Águia de Marabá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Ríver-PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Tocantinópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Moto Club MA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Maranhão AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Trem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | São Raimundo-RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Princesa Solimões | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Porto Velho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Rio Branco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Manauara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Sousa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Potiguar Mossoró | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | América-RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Maracanã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Treze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jacuipense-BA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Petrolina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Itabaiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Retrô | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | CSE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | ASA-AL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Anápolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Real FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Capital | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | União Rondonópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Iporá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | CRAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Mixto EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Serra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Nova Iguaçu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Democrata-SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Real Noroeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Itabuna EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Portuguesa-RJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Água Santa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Santo André | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Maringá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Inter de Limeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | São José-EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 8
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brasil-RS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Concórdia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Barra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Hercílio Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Cianorte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |