Liga de Subida (2023/2024)
0
316 jogos
Últimos resultados
Costa Rica : Liga de Subida
Rodada 16 (Encerramento)
26.0301:00
Aserrí
Guadalupe
1
1
FIN
26.0301:00
Antioquia
COFUTPA
0
5
FIN
26.0301:00
Jáco
Carmelita
2
2
FIN
25.0320:00
Consultants Moravia
Cariari Pococí
3
1
FIN
24.0321:00
Uruguay
Escorpiones Belén
1
1
FIN
24.0319:00
Turrialba
Santa Ana
1
1
FIN
24.0317:15
AD Sarchí
Jicaral
2
1
FIN
23.0323:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Quepos Cambute
Puerto Golfito
Rodada 15 (Encerramento)
22.0302:00
COFUTPA
Jicaral
1
1
FIN
22.0300:00
Jáco
Quepos Cambute
1
2
FIN
21.0321:00
Antioquia
Carmelita
3
0
FIN
21.0301:00
Turrialba
Uruguay
2
0
FIN
20.0321:00
Santa Ana
Cariari Pococí
2
0
FIN
20.0320:00
Escorpiones Belén
Aserrí
5
0
FIN
20.0317:00
Guadalupe
Limón Black Star
0
1
FIN
Próximos jogos
Costa Rica : Liga de Subida
Rodada 17 (Encerramento)
30.0322:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Puerto Golfito
Carmelita
31.0301:00
Guadalupe
Uruguay
Preview
31.0317:00
Jicaral
Marineros
Preview
31.0317:00
Consultants Moravia
Santa Ana
Preview
31.0317:15
AD Sarchí
COFUTPA
Preview
31.0320:00
Cariari Pococí
Limón Black Star
Preview
02.0401:00
Jáco
Antioquia
Preview
02.0401:00
Escorpiones Belén
Turrialba
Preview
Rodada 18 (Encerramento)
07.04
Marineros
AD Sarchí
Preview
07.04
COFUTPA
Jáco
Preview
07.04
Quepos Cambute
Jicaral
Preview
07.04
Antioquia
Puerto Golfito
Preview
07.04
Limón Black Star
Consultants Moravia
Preview
07.04
Santa Ana
Escorpiones Belén
Preview
07.04
Aserrí
Cariari Pococí
Preview
Classificaçao
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Ana | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 32:19 | +13 | V E V D V |
2 | Cariari Pococí | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 36:24 | +12 | E V V V D |
3 | Escorpiones Belén | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38:30 | +8 | D D V V D |
4 | Guadalupe | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | V V D V V |
5 | Aserrí | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | E D V D V |
6 | Limón Black Star | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | E D D V D |
7 | Consultants Moravia | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | E E D D E |
8 | Uruguay | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | D D V D D |
9 | Turrialba | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 | D V D D V |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jicaral | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 41:23 | +18 | V D V V V |
2 | Antioquia | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 39:27 | +12 | V V D D E |
3 | Quepos Cambute | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33:22 | +11 | D V E V D |
4 | COFUTPA | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 | V V V D V |
5 | Marineros | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | E V V V V |
6 | AD Sarchí | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 30:27 | +3 | E D D V V |
7 | Carmelita | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:22 | +4 | V V D D D |
8 | Jáco | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19:43 | -24 | D D D D D |
9 | Puerto Golfito | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:49 | -41 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santa Ana | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | E V V V V |
2 (5) | Aserrí | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D V E E V |
3 (3) | Escorpiones Belén | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | D V D E D |
4 (6) | Limón Black Star | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | D D D V V |
5 (2) | Cariari Pococí | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | E V V D V |
6 (4) | Guadalupe | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | V D V D V |
7 (9) | Turrialba | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | V V D E E |
8 (8) | Uruguay | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | D V V D D |
9 (7) | Consultants Moravia | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | E E V E D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | COFUTPA | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | V V V V D |
2 (2) | Antioquia | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | V E V V V |
3 (3) | Quepos Cambute | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 | V V V E V |
4 (1) | Jicaral | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21:9 | +12 | V V V V E |
5 (5) | Marineros | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | V V V E E |
6 (6) | AD Sarchí | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | E V V E V |
7 (7) | Carmelita | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | V D D V D |
8 (8) | Jáco | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | D D D D V |
9 (9) | Puerto Golfito | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:24 | -20 | D D D D V |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cariari Pococí | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18:10 | +8 | V E V E V |
2 (4) | Guadalupe | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | V V V V E |
3 (1) | Santa Ana | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | V D V E E |
4 (3) | Escorpiones Belén | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | D V E E V |
5 (7) | Consultants Moravia | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | E D D V E |
6 (5) | Aserrí | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | E V D D D |
7 (6) | Limón Black Star | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | E V D D E |
8 (8) | Uruguay | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | D D D D D |
9 (9) | Turrialba | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | D D D V D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jicaral | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | D V V V E |
2 (5) | Marineros | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | E V V V E |
3 (3) | Quepos Cambute | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | D E D D V |
4 (2) | Antioquia | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | V D D D D |
5 (4) | COFUTPA | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | V D V E D |
6 (7) | Carmelita | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | V D D D E |
7 (6) | AD Sarchí | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D D V D D |
8 (8) | Jáco | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 | D D D D V |
9 (9) | Puerto Golfito | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:25 | -21 | D D D E D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jicaral | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | D E V E V |
2 | AD Sarchí | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | V V V V E |
3 | Quepos Cambute | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | V V V V E |
4 | Marineros | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | V V V E V |
5 | COFUTPA | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | V E V D D |
6 | Antioquia | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10:24 | -14 | D V D D D |
7 | Carmelita | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13:32 | -19 | E D D D D |
8 | Jáco | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10:26 | -16 | E D D D D |
9 | Puerto Golfito | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Limón Black Star | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 24:9 | +15 | V V V V V |
2 | Uruguay | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | E D D V D |
3 | Escorpiones Belén | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 37:22 | +15 | E V D E V |
4 | Santa Ana | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 31:12 | +19 | E V V V D |
5 | Guadalupe | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | E D V V V |
6 | Consultants Moravia | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | V D E E V |
7 | Cariari Pococí | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | D D V D D |
8 | Aserrí | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:35 | -23 | E D V D D |
9 | Turrialba | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8:41 | -33 | E V D D D |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jicaral | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | V V V V E |
2 (3) | Quepos Cambute | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | AD Sarchí | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | V V E V V |
4 (4) | Marineros | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | V V E V E |
5 (5) | COFUTPA | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | E V V V V |
6 (6) | Antioquia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | D V D E V |
7 (7) | Carmelita | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | D D D V E |
8 (8) | Jáco | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | E D D D E |
9 (9) | Puerto Golfito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Uruguay | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | E D V E V |
2 (3) | Escorpiones Belén | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | V E V D D |
3 (1) | Limón Black Star | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | V V E V D |
4 (5) | Guadalupe | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17:7 | +10 | D V D V V |
5 (4) | Santa Ana | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:5 | +10 | V D V V D |
6 (7) | Cariari Pococí | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | V D E E D |
7 (6) | Consultants Moravia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | V D V D E |
8 (9) | Turrialba | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | E V D D D |
9 (8) | Aserrí | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | E V D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AD Sarchí | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | V V D D V |
2 (4) | Marineros | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | V D E V D |
3 (5) | COFUTPA | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 | V V D D V |
4 (1) | Jicaral | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | D E E E V |
5 (3) | Quepos Cambute | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | V V E E D |
6 (7) | Carmelita | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | E D D D D |
7 (6) | Antioquia | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | D D D E D |
8 (9) | Puerto Golfito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
9 (8) | Jáco | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:15 | -11 | D D D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Limón Black Star | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Santa Ana | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | E V V E D |
3 (3) | Escorpiones Belén | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | E D V V V |
4 (2) | Uruguay | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D D E V V |
5 (5) | Guadalupe | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | E V V D V |
6 (6) | Consultants Moravia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | E E D E D |
7 (8) | Aserrí | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:18 | -14 | D D D D D |
8 (7) | Cariari Pococí | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | D D D V D |
9 (9) | Turrialba | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:26 | -26 | D D D D D |