Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-17 (2023/2024 Chipre)
0
126 jogos
Últimos resultados
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-17
Rodada Elite
26.0319:00
Irlanda do Norte Sub-17
Hungria Sub-17
3
1
FIN
26.0319:00
França Sub-17
Inglaterra Sub-17
2
1
FIN
26.0316:00
Noruega Sub-17
Eslovênia Sub-17
2
1
FIN
26.0316:00
Áustria Sub-17
Espanha Sub-17
3
1
FIN
26.0313:00
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-17
Bielorrússia Sub-17
3
1
FIN
26.0313:00
República Tcheca Sub-17
Polônia Sub-17
1
2
FIN
26.0313:00
Dinamarca Sub-17
Geórgia Sub-17
7
0
FIN
26.0313:00
Sérvia Sub-17
Turquia Sub-17
3
0
FIN
26.0311:00
Irlanda Sub-17
Croácia Sub-17
0
5
FIN
26.0311:00
Alemanha Sub-17
Portugal Sub-17
2
3
FIN
26.0311:00
Bélgica Sub-17
Países Baixos Sub-17
2
2
FIN
26.0311:00
Itália Sub-17
Finlândia Sub-17
2
2
FIN
26.0310:00
Bulgária Sub-17
Gales Sub-17
1
2
FIN
26.0310:00
Romênia Sub-17
Suécia Sub-17
1
1
FIN
23.0319:00
França Sub-17
Irlanda do Norte Sub-17
5
2
FIN
Classificaçao
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E V V |
2 | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | E D V |
3 | Geórgia Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E V D |
4 | Lituânia Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | E D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polônia Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V V |
2 | Suécia Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D V V |
3 | Letônia Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | V D D |
4 | Moldávia Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V E V |
2 | Finlândia Sub-17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V E E |
3 | Ucrânia Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | D V E |
4 | Liechtenstein Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:16 | -16 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sérvia Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | E V V |
2 | Eslovênia Sub-17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E V E |
3 | Luxemburgo Sub-17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | E D E |
4 | Azerbaijão Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | E D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | V V V |
2 | República Tcheca Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | D V V |
3 | Albânia Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | V D D |
4 | Montenegro Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | França Sub-17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E E V |
2 | Romênia Sub-17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E E |
3 | Noruega Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E E |
4 | Estônia Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | D E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turquia Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V E |
2 | Bielorrússia Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | E D V |
3 | Escócia Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D V D |
4 | Cazaquistão Sub-17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | E D E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 8
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanha Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:1 | +16 | V V V |
2 | Eslováquia Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D V V |
3 | Malta Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | E D D |
4 | Macedónia do Norte Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | E D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 9
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | +17 | V V V |
2 | Croácia Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | D V V |
3 | Kosovo Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | V D D |
4 | Ilhas Faroé Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:17 | -16 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 10
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suíça Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | E V V |
2 | Irlanda Sub-17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | E E V |
3 | Islândia Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V E D |
4 | Arménia Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | -15 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 11
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grécia Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V |
2 | Itália Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | D E V |
3 | Irlanda do Norte Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V E D |
4 | São Marino Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:10 | -10 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 12
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gales Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
2 | Bélgica Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | D V |
3 | Israel Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Gibraltar Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 13
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulgária Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V E |
2 | Hungria Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V D V |
3 | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V E |
4 | Andorra Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Áustria Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V |
2 (2) | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V |
3 (4) | Lituânia Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (3) | Geórgia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Polônia Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Suécia Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
3 (4) | Moldávia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
4 (3) | Letônia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemanha Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | E V |
2 (3) | Ucrânia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | D V |
3 (2) | Finlândia Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Liechtenstein Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sérvia Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
2 (2) | Eslovênia Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E V |
3 (3) | Luxemburgo Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Azerbaijão Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portugal Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V |
2 (2) | República Tcheca Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D V |
3 (3) | Albânia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
4 (4) | Montenegro Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | França Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V |
2 (3) | Noruega Sub-17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
3 (2) | Romênia Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Estônia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Turquia Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V E |
2 (2) | Bielorrússia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Escócia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V |
4 (4) | Cazaquistão Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
Grupo 8
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Espanha Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | V V |
2 (2) | Eslováquia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D V |
3 (3) | Malta Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Macedónia do Norte Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo 9
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | V V |
2 (2) | Croácia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D V |
3 (4) | Ilhas Faroé Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
4 (3) | Kosovo Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo 10
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suíça Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | E V |
2 (2) | Irlanda Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | E V |
3 (3) | Islândia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
4 (4) | Arménia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | D |
Grupo 11
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grécia Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Itália Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | E V |
3 (3) | Irlanda do Norte Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
4 (4) | São Marino Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo 12
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bélgica Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | D V |
2 (1) | Gales Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Israel Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Gibraltar Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo 13
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V |
2 (2) | Hungria Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D V |
3 (1) | Bulgária Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Andorra Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Geórgia Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V |
2 (1) | Áustria Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Lituânia Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Polônia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (3) | Letônia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V D |
3 (2) | Suécia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Moldávia Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Finlândia Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E |
2 (1) | Alemanha Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Ucrânia Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Liechtenstein Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:13 | -13 | D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sérvia Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | Eslovênia Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Luxemburgo Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | E D |
4 (4) | Azerbaijão Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | D D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | República Tcheca Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (1) | Portugal Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (4) | Montenegro Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | D D |
4 (3) | Albânia Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | D D |
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Romênia Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E |
2 (1) | França Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Noruega Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Estônia Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | E D |
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Turquia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Bielorrússia Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | E D |
3 (4) | Cazaquistão Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D E |
4 (3) | Escócia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Grupo 8
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Espanha Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
2 (2) | Eslováquia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
3 (4) | Macedónia do Norte Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | E D |
4 (3) | Malta Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | D D |
Grupo 9
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
2 (2) | Croácia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
3 (3) | Kosovo Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | V D |
4 (4) | Ilhas Faroé Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:14 | -14 | D D |
Grupo 10
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Islândia Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V E |
2 (1) | Suíça Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 (2) | Irlanda Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Arménia Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | D D |
Grupo 11
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Irlanda do Norte Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V E |
2 (1) | Grécia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (2) | Itália Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | São Marino Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
Grupo 12
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gales Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
2 (3) | Israel Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (2) | Bélgica Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Gibraltar Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo 13
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bulgária Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
2 (2) | Hungria Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Andorra Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | França Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V V |
2 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | D V V |
3 | Irlanda do Norte Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | V D D |
4 | Hungria Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | D D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suécia Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E V V |
2 | Gales Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V D V |
3 | Romênia Sub-17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E E D |
4 | Bulgária Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D E D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itália Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | E V V |
2 | Finlândia Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E V D |
3 | Bélgica Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | E D V |
4 | Países Baixos Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | E D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ucrânia Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
2 | Eslováquia Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
3 | Suíça Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | V D D |
4 | Grécia Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | D D D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V |
2 | Croácia Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | V D E |
3 | Alemanha Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D V E |
4 | Irlanda Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | D D D |
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V E |
2 | Sérvia Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | V D V |
3 | Geórgia Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | D V D |
4 | Turquia Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D E |
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V E V |
2 | Espanha Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | D V V |
3 | Noruega Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | V E D |
4 | Eslovênia Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | D D D |
Grupo 8
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polônia Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V D V |
2 | República Tcheca Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V V |
3 | Bielorrússia Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D V D |
4 | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | V D D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V |
2 (1) | França Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V |
3 (3) | Irlanda do Norte Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
4 (4) | Hungria Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suécia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Gales Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V |
3 (3) | Romênia Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Bulgária Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Itália Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
2 (3) | Bélgica Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | E D |
3 (2) | Finlândia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Países Baixos Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Eslováquia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (3) | Suíça Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V D |
3 (1) | Ucrânia Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Grécia Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portugal Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V |
2 (3) | Alemanha Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V |
3 (2) | Croácia Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Irlanda Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V |
2 (2) | Sérvia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | V D |
3 (4) | Turquia Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D E |
4 (3) | Geórgia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Espanha Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V |
2 (1) | Áustria Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V E |
3 (3) | Noruega Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Eslovênia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo 8
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Polônia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V |
2 (4) | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (2) | República Tcheca Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V |
4 (3) | Bielorrússia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | França Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
3 (3) | Irlanda do Norte Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | D D |
4 (4) | Hungria Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suécia Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V |
2 (2) | Gales Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Romênia Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
4 (4) | Bulgária Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Itália Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Finlândia Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V |
3 (3) | Bélgica Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Países Baixos Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ucrânia Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
2 (2) | Eslováquia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Suíça Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Grécia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Croácia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V D |
2 (1) | Portugal Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Alemanha Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Irlanda Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D |
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V E |
2 (2) | Sérvia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Geórgia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | D V |
4 (4) | Turquia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Áustria Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Noruega Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | E D |
3 (2) | Espanha Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
4 (4) | Eslovênia Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D D |
Grupo 8
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Polônia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | República Tcheca Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Bielorrússia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V |
4 (4) | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D |
Artilheiros
Jogador
Gols
Equipe