2. Liga (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
19.0416:00
Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava II
Preview
Últimos resultados
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
Rodada 24 (Temporada Regular)
14.0408:30
Slovan Bratislava II
Žilina II
5
2
FIN
14.0408:30
Petržalka
Dolný Kubín
4
0
FIN
14.0408:30
Šamorín
Tatran Prešov
2
1
FIN
13.0414:00
Púchov
Spišská Nová Ves
2
0
FIN
13.0414:00
Slavoj Trebišov
Humenné
1
1
FIN
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
13.0414:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Považská Bystrica
1
2
FIN
Rodada 24 (Temporada Regular)
12.0417:00
Spartak Myjava
Komárno
2
0
FIN
12.0416:00
Pohronie
Malženice
1
0
FIN
Rodada 23 (Temporada Regular)
07.0413:00
Dolný Kubín
Slavoj Trebišov
1
2
FIN
07.0409:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Šamorín
2
1
FIN
07.0408:30
Malženice
Petržalka
1
2
FIN
06.0414:00
Tatran Prešov
Spartak Myjava
2
1
FIN
06.0414:00
Humenné
Púchov
1
0
FIN
06.0414:00
Spišská Nová Ves
Považská Bystrica
2
0
FIN
06.0413:00
Komárno
Slovan Bratislava II
5
2
FIN
Próximos jogos
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
Rodada 25 (Temporada Regular)
20.0413:00
Komárno
Šamorín
Preview
20.0414:30
Humenné
Petržalka
Preview
20.0414:30
Liptovský Mikuláš
Púchov
Preview
20.0414:30
Spišská Nová Ves
Slavoj Trebišov
Preview
20.0414:30
Tatran Prešov
Považská Bystrica
Preview
20.0414:30
Malženice
Dolný Kubín
Preview
21.0408:30
Žilina II
Spartak Myjava
Preview
Rodada 26 (Temporada Regular)
24.0413:00
Slovan Bratislava II
Malženice
Preview
Rodada 11 (Temporada Regular)
24.0414:30
Liptovský Mikuláš
Slavoj Trebišov
Preview
Rodada 26 (Temporada Regular)
24.0414:30
Púchov
Tatran Prešov
Preview
24.0414:30
Považská Bystrica
Komárno
Preview
24.0414:30
Dolný Kubín
Humenné
Preview
24.0414:30
Petržalka
Spišská Nová Ves
Preview
24.0414:30
Šamorín
Žilina II
Preview
24.0417:00
Spartak Myjava
Pohronie
Preview
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komárno | 57 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 47:19 | +28 | D V V V E |
2 | Tatran Prešov | 50 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 38:15 | +23 | D V E V V |
3 | Petržalka | 48 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 49:25 | +24 | V V V V D |
4 | Považská Bystrica | 42 | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 40:26 | +14 | V D D E V |
5 | Humenné | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 38:27 | +11 | E V V V E |
6 | Púchov | 36 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 40:35 | +5 | V D E D D |
7 | Žilina II | 35 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 49:48 | +1 | D E V D D |
8 | Spartak Myjava | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 32:35 | -3 | V D E E E |
9 | Šamorín | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 42:48 | -6 | V D V D V |
10 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 37:35 | +2 | D V E V V |
11 | Pohronie | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 35:43 | -8 | V E D D D |
12 | Slovan Bratislava II | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 35:43 | -8 | V D E D V |
13 | Slavoj Trebišov | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 28:37 | -9 | E V D D V |
14 | Malženice | 20 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 26:37 | -11 | D D D V E |
15 | Dolný Kubín | 14 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 19:54 | -35 | D D E E D |
16 | Spišská Nová Ves | 6 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 12:40 | -28 | D V D E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Komárno | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 27:7 | +20 | V V E E V |
2 (2) | Tatran Prešov | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Petržalka | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | V V E V V |
4 (5) | Humenné | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 19:7 | +12 | V V V D V |
5 (8) | Spartak Myjava | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | V E E V D |
6 (4) | Považská Bystrica | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | D V E V V |
7 (7) | Žilina II | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31:23 | +8 | E V D V V |
8 (13) | Slavoj Trebišov | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | E D D V E |
9 (9) | Šamorín | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28:30 | -2 | V V V E V |
10 (6) | Púchov | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | V E D D D |
11 (10) | Liptovský Mikuláš | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | D V E V V |
12 (14) | Malženice | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | D V D E V |
13 (12) | Slovan Bratislava II | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | V E V V E |
14 (11) | Pohronie | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | V D D D V |
15 (15) | Dolný Kubín | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | D E V D D |
16 (16) | Spišská Nová Ves | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:13 | -8 | V E D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Komárno | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | D V D V V |
2 (3) | Petržalka | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | V V D E V |
3 (2) | Tatran Prešov | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | D E V V V |
4 (4) | Považská Bystrica | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | V D E V E |
5 (6) | Púchov | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | D D V E D |
6 (5) | Humenné | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19:20 | -1 | E V E V E |
7 (7) | Žilina II | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | D D D V E |
8 (11) | Pohronie | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | E D D V V |
9 (12) | Slovan Bratislava II | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | D D D D D |
10 (10) | Liptovský Mikuláš | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:20 | -4 | D D D D V |
11 (9) | Šamorín | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | D D E V D |
12 (13) | Slavoj Trebišov | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | V D V E E |
13 (8) | Spartak Myjava | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | D E E D D |
14 (14) | Malženice | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12:26 | -14 | D D E D D |
15 (15) | Dolný Kubín | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6:31 | -25 | D E D D D |
16 (16) | Spišská Nová Ves | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7:27 | -20 | D D D D D |
Artilheiros
Jogador
Gols
Equipe