Victoria NPL Youth League (2024)
0
182 jogos
Últimos resultados
Austrália : Victoria NPL Youth League
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
14.0403:00
Melbourne Knights Sub-23
Heidelberg United Sub-23
1
3
FIN
13.0409:00
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23
Dandenong Thunder Sub-23
7
4
FIN
13.0406:15
Hume City Sub-23
Dandenong City Sub-23
1
5
FIN
13.0406:00
Altona Magic Sub-23
St. Albans Saints Sub-23
0
0
FIN
13.0405:00
South Melbourne Sub-23
Green Gully Sub-23
3
3
FIN
13.0402:30
Moreland City Sub-23
Manningham United Sub-23
4
1
FIN
12.0408:15
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23
Avondale Sub-23
0
0
FIN
Rodada 8 (Temporada Regular)
08.0409:00
Heidelberg United Sub-23
St. Albans Saints Sub-23
1
2
FIN
07.0403:00
Dandenong City Sub-23
Green Gully Sub-23
1
3
FIN
06.0405:30
Dandenong Thunder Sub-23
South Melbourne Sub-23
0
7
FIN
06.0405:15
Hume City Sub-23
Moreland City Sub-23
2
1
FIN
06.0401:45
Manningham United Sub-23
Melbourne Knights Sub-23
0
3
FIN
06.0401:15
Avondale Sub-23
Altona Magic Sub-23
1
2
FIN
05.0407:15
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23
6
1
FIN
Rodada 5 (Temporada Regular)
02.0408:30
Melbourne Knights Sub-23
Dandenong City Sub-23
3
6
FIN
Próximos jogos
Austrália : Victoria NPL Youth League
Rodada 10 (Temporada Regular)
19.0408:15
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23
St. Albans Saints Sub-23
Preview
20.0402:45
Manningham United Sub-23
Hume City Sub-23
Preview
20.0405:30
Green Gully Sub-23
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23
Preview
20.0406:00
Altona Magic Sub-23
Melbourne Knights Sub-23
Preview
21.0403:00
Dandenong City Sub-23
South Melbourne Sub-23
Preview
21.0406:30
Dandenong Thunder Sub-23
Avondale Sub-23
Preview
22.0409:00
Heidelberg United Sub-23
Moreland City Sub-23
Preview
Rodada 11 (Temporada Regular)
27.0402:00
Avondale Sub-23
Green Gully Sub-23
Preview
27.0402:30
Moreland City Sub-23
Altona Magic Sub-23
Preview
27.0403:00
Manningham United Sub-23
Dandenong City Sub-23
Preview
27.0406:15
Hume City Sub-23
Heidelberg United Sub-23
Preview
27.0406:30
Dandenong Thunder Sub-23
St. Albans Saints Sub-23
Preview
27.0409:00
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23
South Melbourne Sub-23
Preview
28.0406:00
Melbourne Knights Sub-23
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23
Preview
Rodada 12 (Temporada Regular)
03.0508:15
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23
Moreland City Sub-23
Preview
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green Gully Sub-23 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:17 | +12 | E V V D V |
2 | South Melbourne Sub-23 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 33:15 | +18 | E V V E V |
3 | Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | E V D V V |
4 | Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | V D V V V |
5 | Dandenong City Sub-23 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 29:19 | +10 | V D V E D |
6 | Melbourne Knights Sub-23 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | D V D V V |
7 | St. Albans Saints Sub-23 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | E V V E D |
8 | Heidelberg United Sub-23 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | V D E D D |
9 | Avondale Sub-23 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | E D E D V |
10 | Altona Magic Sub-23 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | E V D E D |
11 | Moreland City Sub-23 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | V D E D V |
12 | Hume City Sub-23 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | D V D E D |
13 | Manningham United Sub-23 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:27 | -15 | D D D V D |
14 | Dandenong Thunder Sub-23 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13:37 | -24 | D D D V D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | E V D V V |
2 (4) | Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 | V V V V V |
3 (1) | Green Gully Sub-23 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | V V V V |
4 (2) | South Melbourne Sub-23 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | E V V V |
5 (6) | Melbourne Knights Sub-23 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:15 | -2 | D D V V V |
6 (12) | Hume City Sub-23 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | D V E D V |
7 (7) | St. Albans Saints Sub-23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | V D D V |
8 (10) | Altona Magic Sub-23 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E E V E |
9 (13) | Manningham United Sub-23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | D V D V |
10 (11) | Moreland City Sub-23 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | V E D D E |
11 (5) | Dandenong City Sub-23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | D D E V |
12 (8) | Heidelberg United Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D D V |
13 (9) | Avondale Sub-23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D E E |
14 (14) | Dandenong Thunder Sub-23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | South Melbourne Sub-23 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 22:8 | +14 | V V E V E |
2 (5) | Dandenong City Sub-23 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19:11 | +8 | V V E V E |
3 (1) | Green Gully Sub-23 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:13 | +2 | E V D V V |
4 (8) | Heidelberg United Sub-23 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | V E D D V |
5 (9) | Avondale Sub-23 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | E D V V D |
6 (6) | Melbourne Knights Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V V D |
7 (7) | St. Albans Saints Sub-23 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | E V E D E |
8 (11) | Moreland City Sub-23 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D V D D |
9 (10) | Altona Magic Sub-23 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | V D D D D |
10 (14) | Dandenong Thunder Sub-23 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:24 | -15 | D D V D D |
11 (12) | Hume City Sub-23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | D D E |
12 (3) | Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | E D |
13 (4) | Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | D D D |
14 (13) | Manningham United Sub-23 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:16 | -13 | D D D D D |