Liga dos Campeões da África (2023/2024)
0
138 jogos
Últimos resultados
África : Liga dos Campeões da África
Rodada 6 (Fase de Grupos)
02.0319:00
Petro Atletico
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
2
0
FIN
02.0319:00
Espérance de Tunis
Al Hilal Omdurman
1
0
FIN
02.0316:00
Simba
Galaxy
6
0
FIN
02.0316:00
WAC Casablanca
ASEC Mimosas
1
0
FIN
02.0313:00
Pyramids
Nouadhibou
2
2
FIN
02.0313:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
TP Mazembe Englebert
1
0
FIN
01.0316:00
Belouizdad
Medeama
3
0
FIN
01.0316:00
Al Ahly
Young Africans
1
0
FIN
Rodada 5 (Fase de Grupos)
24.0219:00
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
Espérance de Tunis
0
2
FIN
24.0216:00
Young Africans
Belouizdad
4
0
FIN
24.0216:00
Nouadhibou
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
2
FIN
24.0213:00
TP Mazembe Englebert
Pyramids
3
0
FIN
24.0213:00
Galaxy
WAC Casablanca
0
1
FIN
23.0219:00
ASEC Mimosas
Simba
0
0
FIN
23.0216:00
Medeama
Al Ahly
0
1
FIN
Próximos jogos
África : Liga dos Campeões da África
Quartas de Final
29.0318:00
Simba
Al Ahly
Preview
30.0313:00
TP Mazembe Englebert
Petro Atletico
Preview
30.0318:00
Young Africans
Mamelodi Sundowns
Preview
30.0321:00
Espérance de Tunis
ASEC Mimosas
Preview
05.0418:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Young Africans
Preview
05.0420:00
Al Ahly
Simba
Preview
06.0416:00
Petro Atletico
TP Mazembe Englebert
Preview
06.0420:00
ASEC Mimosas
Espérance de Tunis
Preview
Semifinais
19.04
Semifinais A
Semifinais B
19.04
Semifinais A
Semifinais B
26.04
Semifinais A
Semifinais B
26.04
Semifinais A
Semifinais B
Final
19.05
Final A
Final B
26.05
Final A
Final B
Classificaçao
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V E D |
2 | TP Mazembe Englebert | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:2 | +4 | D V V E V |
3 | Nouadhibou | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | E D D E V |
4 | Pyramids | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | E D D E D |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASEC Mimosas | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | D E V V V |
2 | Simba | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | V E V D E |
3 | WAC Casablanca | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | V V D V D |
4 | Galaxy | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:12 | -11 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petro Atletico | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V E E E V |
2 | Espérance de Tunis | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V V E E D |
3 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | D E E D V |
4 | Étoile Sportive du Sahel | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | D D E V D |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ahly | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V E E E |
2 | Young Africans | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | D V V E E |
3 | Belouizdad | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | V D E E D |
4 | Medeama | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | D D D E V |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | TP Mazembe Englebert | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V V |
2 (1) | Mamelodi Sundowns | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V E V |
3 (4) | Pyramids | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E D V |
4 (3) | Nouadhibou | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D E V |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Simba | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V E |
2 (1) | ASEC Mimosas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | E V V |
3 (3) | WAC Casablanca | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V V D |
4 (4) | Galaxy | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D E |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Petro Atletico | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V E V |
2 (2) | Espérance de Tunis | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V E V |
3 (3) | Al Hilal Omdurman | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E E V |
4 (4) | Étoile Sportive du Sahel | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D V D |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Young Africans | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V E |
2 (3) | Belouizdad | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V E V |
3 (1) | Al Ahly | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V E V |
4 (4) | Medeama | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D E V |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mamelodi Sundowns | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | V V D |
2 (2) | TP Mazembe Englebert | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D E D |
3 (3) | Nouadhibou | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | E D D |
4 (4) | Pyramids | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D E D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASEC Mimosas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V E |
2 (3) | WAC Casablanca | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | V D D |
3 (4) | Galaxy | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | D D V |
4 (2) | Simba | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | E D E |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Petro Atletico | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E E V |
2 (2) | Espérance de Tunis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V E D |
3 (4) | Étoile Sportive du Sahel | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D E D |
4 (3) | Al Hilal Omdurman | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | D D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Ahly | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E E |
2 (2) | Young Africans | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D E D |
3 (3) | Belouizdad | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D E D |
4 (4) | Medeama | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | D D D |
Artilheiros
Jogador
Gols
Equipe