Copa AFC (2023)
0
137 jogos
Últimos resultados
Ásia : Copa AFC
Final Interzonais
24.0409:00
Central Coast Mariners
Abdish-Ata
3
0
FIN
Final Zonais
23.0416:00
Al Nahda
Al Ahed Beirut
2
2
FIN
Final Interzonais
17.0412:00
Abdish-Ata
Central Coast Mariners
1
1
FIN
Final Zonais
16.0416:00
Al Ahed Beirut
Al Nahda
1
0
FIN
Semifinais Interzonais
14.0310:00
Odisha
Central Coast Mariners
0
0
FIN
13.0308:00
Taichung Futuro
Abdish-Ata
1
3
FIN
07.0308:00
Central Coast Mariners
Odisha
4
0
FIN
06.0312:00
Abdish-Ata
Taichung Futuro
5
0
FIN
Final Zonais
22.0208:00
Macarthur
Central Coast Mariners
PRO
2
3
1
1
FIN
Semifinais Zonais
20.0216:00
Al Kahrabaa
Al Ahed Beirut
PEN
2
4
0
1
FIN
19.0216:00
Al Nahda
Al Riffa
PRO
3
1
1
1
FIN
13.0216:00
Al Ahed Beirut
Al Kahrabaa
0
1
FIN
13.0209:00
Central Coast Mariners
Phnom Penh Crown
4
0
FIN
13.0207:00
Macarthur
Sabah
3
0
FIN
12.0216:00
Al Riffa
Al Nahda
1
1
FIN
Próximos jogos
Classificaçao
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Nahda | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V V V V D |
2 | Al Ahed Beirut | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V D D V |
3 | Foutoua | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:6 | -3 | D D D V D |
4 | Jabal Al Mukaber | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D V |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Kahrabaa | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | V V V D V |
2 | Al-Weehdat | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | E V D V D |
3 | Al Kuwait SC | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E D E E V |
4 | Ittihad | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | D D E E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Riffa | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | D V V V E |
2 | Al Zawraa | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | V E V V E |
3 | Al Arabi | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | V E D D E |
4 | Nejmeh SC Beirut | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odisha | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | V V V V D |
2 | Bashundhara Kings | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | D V V E V |
3 | ATK Mohun Bagan | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | D D D E V |
4 | Maziya | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo E
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdish-Ata | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | V V V V E |
2 | Altyn Asyr | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | V D V V E |
3 | Ravshan | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | D E D D E |
4 | Merw | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | D E D D E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo F
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macarthur | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23:5 | +18 | V V V D V |
2 | Phnom Penh Crown | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | D V D V V |
3 | Shan United FC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | V D E D D |
4 | Dynamic Herb Cebu FC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | D D E V D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo G
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Coast Mariners | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | V E V V V |
2 | Terengganu | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | V E V E E |
3 | Bali United | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | D V D D E |
4 | Stallion Laguna FC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9:27 | -18 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo H
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hai Phong | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V E D V D |
2 | PSM Makassar | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | V E V V D |
3 | Sabah | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | D V D V V |
4 | Sengkang Punggol | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo I
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taichung Futuro | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | D V D V V |
2 | Ulaanbaatar | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | V D V V D |
3 | Tainan City | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | D V V V D |
4 | CPK | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:9 | -3 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Nahda | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V V |
2 (2) | Al Ahed Beirut | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
3 (4) | Jabal Al Mukaber | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (3) | Foutoua | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D V |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Al-Weehdat | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | E V V |
2 (1) | Al Kahrabaa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V E |
3 (3) | Al Kuwait SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D E V |
4 (4) | Ittihad | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D E D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Riffa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V E |
2 (2) | Al Zawraa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V V D |
3 (3) | Al Arabi | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | E D E |
4 (4) | Nejmeh SC Beirut | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bashundhara Kings | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | V V V |
2 (1) | Odisha | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V V D |
3 (4) | Maziya | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V D V |
4 (3) | ATK Mohun Bagan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | D E V |
Grupo E
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Abdish-Ata | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V V |
2 (2) | Altyn Asyr | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D V E |
3 (4) | Merw | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E D E |
4 (3) | Ravshan | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D D E |
Grupo F
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Macarthur | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | V V V |
2 (2) | Phnom Penh Crown | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | V V V |
3 (3) | Shan United FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | V E D |
4 (4) | Dynamic Herb Cebu FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D V D |
Grupo G
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Central Coast Mariners | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | E V V |
2 (2) | Terengganu | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E V |
3 (3) | Bali United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V D E |
4 (4) | Stallion Laguna FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo H
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hai Phong | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V V V |
2 (3) | Sabah | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D V V |
3 (2) | PSM Makassar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | E V D |
4 (4) | Sengkang Punggol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D V |
Grupo I
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tainan City | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V V |
2 (2) | Ulaanbaatar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D V |
3 (1) | Taichung Futuro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V V |
4 (4) | CPK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | V D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Nahda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D |
2 (2) | Al Ahed Beirut | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D |
3 (3) | Foutoua | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | D D D |
4 (4) | Jabal Al Mukaber | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Kahrabaa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D V |
2 (3) | Al Kuwait SC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E E |
3 (2) | Al-Weehdat | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | V D D |
4 (4) | Ittihad | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D E D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Riffa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | D V V |
2 (3) | Al Arabi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V D V |
3 (2) | Al Zawraa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E V E |
4 (4) | Nejmeh SC Beirut | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | D D E |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Odisha | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | V V D |
2 (3) | ATK Mohun Bagan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | D D V |
3 (2) | Bashundhara Kings | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D E D |
4 (4) | Maziya | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo E
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Abdish-Ata | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V E |
2 (2) | Altyn Asyr | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V V D |
3 (3) | Ravshan | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D E |
4 (4) | Merw | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D D E |
Grupo F
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Macarthur | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V D V |
2 (2) | Phnom Penh Crown | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D D V |
3 (4) | Dynamic Herb Cebu FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:13 | -10 | D E D |
4 (3) | Shan United FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | D D D |
Grupo G
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Central Coast Mariners | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V V D |
2 (2) | Terengganu | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E V E |
3 (3) | Bali United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | D D V |
4 (4) | Stallion Laguna FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:16 | -11 | D E D |
Grupo H
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | PSM Makassar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V V D |
2 (3) | Sabah | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D V |
3 (1) | Hai Phong | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | E D D |
4 (4) | Sengkang Punggol | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | D D D |
Grupo I
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Taichung Futuro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D V V |
2 (2) | Ulaanbaatar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D V |
3 (4) | CPK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D D D |
4 (3) | Tainan City | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | D D D |
Artilheiros
Jogador
Gols
Equipe