AFC Cup livescores, results, table and standings

Asia AFC Cup (2021)

85%
0
70 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Asia : AFC Cup
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
06.0709:30
Cancelled CANC
Group Stage A No team logo
Group Stage B No team logo
05.0722:00
Cancelled CANC
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
Group Stage B No team logo
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
03.0713:35
Cancelled CANC
Terengganu Terengganu
Group Stage B No team logo
03.0709:30
Cancelled CANC
Geylang International Geylang International
Group Stage B No team logo
02.0722:00
Cancelled CANC
Group Stage A No team logo
Bali United Bali United
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
30.0613:35
Cancelled CANC
Group Stage A No team logo
Terengganu Terengganu
30.0609:30
Cancelled CANC
Group Stage A No team logo
Geylang International Geylang International

Next matches Next matches

Asia : AFC Cup
Play-off Round
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
18.08
No team logo ATK Mohun Bagan
Group Stage B No team logo
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
21.08
Group Stage A No team logo
No team logo Bashundhara Kings
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
24.08
Maziya Maziya
Group Stage B No team logo
Zonal Finals
Zonal Semi-Finals

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Al Ahed 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
2 No team logo Al Wahda 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
3 Al-Hidd 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
4 Al Nasr 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Al Salt 6 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 W W L
2 Muharraq 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 W L W
3 Al Ansar 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L L W
4 Markez Balata 3 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 L W L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Al Faisaly 6 3 2 0 1 3:1 +2 L W W
2 No team logo Tishreen 4 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 W L D
3 No team logo Al Seeb 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Maziya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Bashundhara Kings 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo ATK Mohun Bagan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ahal 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 Dordoi Bishkek 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
3 No team logo FK Ravshan Kulob 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Altyn Asyr 4 3 1 1 1 7:8 -1 L W D
2 Khujand 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 W L D
3 Alay 0 3 0 0 3 4:11 -7 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ha Noi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Boeung Ket 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Bali United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group G
No information available!
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sai Gon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Home United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Kedah 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Terengganu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Kaya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Geylang International 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Warriors 9 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 W W W
2 Eastern 6 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 W W L
3 Tainan City 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L L W
4 Athletic 220 0 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Al Ahed 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (3) Al-Hidd 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (2) No team logo Al Wahda 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Al Nasr 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Al Salt 3 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 W L
2 (2) Muharraq 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
3 (4) Markez Balata 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (3) Al Ansar 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Tishreen 4 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 W D
2 (1) Al Faisaly 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 L W
3 (3) No team logo Al Seeb 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo ATK Mohun Bagan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Bashundhara Kings 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Maziya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ahal 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) Dordoi Bishkek 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
3 (3) No team logo FK Ravshan Kulob 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Khujand 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
2 (1) Altyn Asyr 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (3) Alay 0 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Bali United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Boeung Ket 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Ha Noi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group G
No information available!
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Kedah 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Home United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Sai Gon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Geylang International 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Kaya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Terengganu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Warriors 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (3) Tainan City 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (2) Eastern 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
4 (4) Athletic 220 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Al Wahda 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (1) Al Ahed 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (4) Al Nasr 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Al-Hidd 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Muharraq 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
2 (3) Al Ansar 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (1) Al Salt 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (4) Markez Balata 3 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 L W
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Al Faisaly 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (3) No team logo Al Seeb 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) No team logo Tishreen 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo ATK Mohun Bagan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Bashundhara Kings 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Maziya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Dordoi Bishkek 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (1) Ahal 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) No team logo FK Ravshan Kulob 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Altyn Asyr 3 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 L W
2 (2) Khujand 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (3) Alay 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Bali United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Boeung Ket 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Ha Noi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group G
No information available!
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Kedah 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Home United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Sai Gon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Geylang International 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Kaya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Terengganu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Warriors 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
2 (2) Eastern 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (4) Athletic 220 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
4 (3) Tainan City 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L

Top scorers

You're on the summary section of AFC Cup 2021 football season. This competition is part of the Asia football structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next soccer games, table and standings of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures, table and standings. You have at your disposal also the AFC Cup soccer archive. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 football competitions here at FastScore.com.