PFL livescores, results, table and standings

Russia PFL (2020/2021)

79%
0
962 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Russia : PFL
Matchday 24 (Ural-Povolzhye)
11.0515:30
(1 - 1)
Matchday 24 (West)
Matchday 24 (Ural-Povolzhye)
Matchday 24 (West)
Matchday 28 (South)
11.0513:00
(1 - 0)
Matchday 24 (West)
11.05
Cancelled CANC
11.0510:00
(1 - 2)
Matchday 24 (Ural-Povolzhye)
Matchday 24 (West)
11.0510:00
(1 - 0)
11.0510:00
(0 - 0)
11.0509:00
(0 - 0)
Matchday 28 (South)
10.0515:30
(0 - 2)

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Dolgoprudny 58 24 18 4 2 35:15 +20 W W D D W
2 No team logo FC Tver 44 24 13 5 6 40:25 +15 L W L D W
3 FK Dinamo Moskva II 43 23 13 4 6 51:31 +20 L L W D W
4 Zenit II 42 23 12 6 5 39:20 +19 W D W D D
5 Leningradets 41 23 12 5 6 34:22 +12 W L D D W
6 No team logo Rodina Moskva 34 22 9 7 6 42:32 +10 D W L D W
7 Kazanka 34 23 9 7 7 38:35 +3 L D W W L
8 Torpedo Vladimir 30 22 9 3 10 28:27 +1 L W W L L
9 No team logo Zvezda St. Petersburg 28 23 6 10 7 26:22 +4 D D D D W
10 Luki-Energiya 25 23 8 1 14 27:42 -15 L W W W L
11 Murom 24 23 6 6 11 26:34 -8 D D L D L
12 No team logo Znamya Truda 23 24 5 8 11 21:30 -9 W L L L D
13 No team logo Smolensk 23 23 6 5 12 19:36 -17 L W W L W
14 Zenit Irkutsk 17 13 5 2 6 15:17 -2 W W L L L
15 Chita 16 21 4 4 13 19:47 -28 W W L D L
16 Kolomna 14 24 3 5 16 27:52 -25 D L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dolgoprudny 34 12 11 1 0 21:5 +16 W W D W W
2 (4) Zenit II 27 12 8 3 1 27:7 +20 D D W W W
3 (3) FK Dinamo Moskva II 24 11 7 3 1 31:13 +18 W W D W W
4 (2) No team logo FC Tver 24 12 7 3 2 23:10 +13 W L W W D
5 (10) Luki-Energiya 21 13 7 0 6 21:17 +4 W W L W L
6 (5) Leningradets 19 11 6 1 4 21:12 +9 W D W W L
7 (7) Kazanka 18 11 5 3 3 22:13 +9 L W L L W
8 (9) No team logo Zvezda St. Petersburg 18 12 4 6 2 14:5 +9 D D D W D
9 (6) No team logo Rodina Moskva 18 11 5 3 3 24:16 +8 L D W L W
10 (8) Torpedo Vladimir 17 11 5 2 4 16:13 +3 L W L L D
11 (11) Murom 15 11 4 3 4 14:14 0 D L W D W
12 (13) No team logo Smolensk 14 12 4 2 6 11:15 -4 W L L L D
13 (14) Zenit Irkutsk 13 7 4 1 2 12:6 +6 W W L W L
14 (15) Chita 12 10 3 3 4 11:14 -3 W W L D D
15 (12) No team logo Znamya Truda 12 12 3 3 6 9:13 -4 L L D W L
16 (16) Kolomna 7 11 1 4 6 14:23 -9 D L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dolgoprudny 24 12 7 3 2 14:10 +4 D W W D W
2 (5) Leningradets 22 12 6 4 2 13:10 +3 L D W D D
3 (2) No team logo FC Tver 20 12 6 2 4 17:15 +2 L D W W L
4 (3) FK Dinamo Moskva II 19 12 6 1 5 20:18 +2 L L D W W
5 (6) No team logo Rodina Moskva 16 11 4 4 3 18:16 +2 D W W L D
6 (7) Kazanka 16 12 4 4 4 16:22 -6 D W L D W
7 (4) Zenit II 15 11 4 3 4 12:13 -1 W W D L D
8 (8) Torpedo Vladimir 13 11 4 1 6 12:14 -2 W L L L L
9 (12) No team logo Znamya Truda 11 12 2 5 5 12:17 -5 W L L D L
10 (9) No team logo Zvezda St. Petersburg 10 11 2 4 5 12:17 -5 D D W W L
11 (11) Murom 9 12 2 3 7 12:20 -8 D L D L L
12 (13) No team logo Smolensk 9 11 2 3 6 8:21 -13 L W W L L
13 (16) Kolomna 7 13 2 1 10 13:29 -16 L L L W L
14 (14) Zenit Irkutsk 4 6 1 1 4 3:11 -8 L L L W L
15 (10) Luki-Energiya 4 10 1 1 8 6:25 -19 L W L L L
16 (15) Chita 4 11 1 1 9 8:33 -25 L D L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 KAMAZ 49 22 16 1 5 57:20 +37 W W W W W
2 Tyumen 49 22 15 4 3 34:17 +17 W D W W L
3 Volga Ulyanovsk 47 23 14 5 4 32:12 +20 W W D W W
4 No team logo Novosibirsk 45 23 13 6 4 44:22 +22 L L L L W
5 Zvezda Perm 40 20 12 4 4 39:20 +19 W W W L L
6 Chelyabinsk 38 20 12 2 6 41:17 +24 W W D L W
7 Dinamo Barnaul 38 23 12 2 9 27:30 -3 W L L W L
8 No team logo Volna Kovernino 31 23 9 4 10 27:29 -2 W D W L L
9 Nosta 30 22 8 6 8 32:31 +1 L D D W D
10 Ural II 25 22 6 7 9 26:33 -7 L W L L D
11 No team logo Lada Dimitrovgrad 21 22 5 6 11 27:26 +1 L L W L L
12 Zenit Izhevsk 16 22 4 4 14 22:35 -13 W D W L L
13 Lada Tolyatti 13 22 3 4 15 14:66 -52 L D W D D
14 FK Orenburg II 12 22 3 3 16 13:51 -38 L L L L W
15 Krylya Sovetov II 11 22 3 2 17 20:46 -26 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) KAMAZ 30 12 10 0 2 38:9 +29 W W W W W
2 (3) Volga Ulyanovsk 26 12 8 2 2 19:4 +15 W W W W D
3 (2) Tyumen 25 11 8 1 2 16:5 +11 W W W W L
4 (5) Zvezda Perm 21 10 6 3 1 21:10 +11 W L W D W
5 (4) No team logo Novosibirsk 21 11 6 3 2 20:12 +8 L L W W W
6 (6) Chelyabinsk 19 9 6 1 2 27:7 +20 D W W W W
7 (7) Dinamo Barnaul 19 11 6 1 4 13:12 +1 W L L W W
8 (9) Nosta 18 11 5 3 3 22:13 +9 D D W W W
9 (10) Ural II 14 11 3 5 3 12:13 -1 L D W D L
10 (12) Zenit Izhevsk 13 10 4 1 5 18:11 +7 W W L L D
11 (11) No team logo Lada Dimitrovgrad 11 11 2 5 4 8:10 -2 L L D W D
12 (8) No team logo Volna Kovernino 11 11 3 2 6 7:13 -6 D L L L L
13 (13) Lada Tolyatti 7 11 2 1 8 9:34 -25 D L L L W
14 (15) Krylya Sovetov II 6 12 2 0 10 14:24 -10 L L L L L
15 (14) FK Orenburg II 5 12 1 2 9 8:26 -18 L L D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Novosibirsk 24 12 7 3 2 24:10 +14 L L D W W
2 (2) Tyumen 24 11 7 3 1 18:12 +6 D L W D W
3 (3) Volga Ulyanovsk 21 11 6 3 2 13:8 +5 D W L L W
4 (8) No team logo Volna Kovernino 20 12 6 2 4 20:16 +4 W W L L L
5 (1) KAMAZ 19 10 6 1 3 19:11 +8 W W L W L
6 (5) Zvezda Perm 19 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 W W L W W
7 (6) Chelyabinsk 19 11 6 1 4 14:10 +4 W W L W L
8 (7) Dinamo Barnaul 19 12 6 1 5 14:18 -4 L W W W L
9 (9) Nosta 12 11 3 3 5 10:18 -8 L W D D D
10 (10) Ural II 11 11 3 2 6 14:20 -6 L W L L L
11 (11) No team logo Lada Dimitrovgrad 10 11 3 1 7 19:16 +3 L W L W D
12 (14) FK Orenburg II 7 10 2 1 7 5:25 -20 L L W L L
13 (13) Lada Tolyatti 6 11 1 3 7 5:32 -27 L D W D D
14 (15) Krylya Sovetov II 5 10 1 2 7 6:22 -16 L D L W L
15 (12) Zenit Izhevsk 3 12 0 3 9 4:24 -20 D L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FK Kuban Kholding 67 27 21 4 2 54:19 +35 W W W W D
2 Urozhay 65 27 21 2 4 64:19 +45 W W W W D
3 Chernomorets 56 26 17 5 4 41:14 +27 W L W D W
4 Legion Dynamo 51 26 13 12 1 48:17 +31 D W W D W
5 SKA Rostov 46 25 14 4 7 51:24 +27 D W D W W
6 Anzhi 39 26 10 9 7 40:33 +7 D L D L W
7 No team logo Makhachkala 37 27 10 7 10 37:37 0 D W L W W
8 No team logo FC Forte 35 26 9 8 9 43:26 +17 L D L D W
9 No team logo Dinamo Stavropol 35 25 10 5 10 36:35 +1 W L D W D
10 Spartak Nal'chik 34 26 9 7 10 32:30 +2 L L W D L
11 Mashuk-KMV 32 26 9 5 12 35:42 -7 W L L D L
12 Krasnodar III 29 26 8 5 13 32:44 -12 W D W L D
13 Biolog 27 25 8 3 14 42:39 +3 W W L L L
14 No team logo Druzhba 19 26 5 4 17 22:60 -38 L L L L L
15 No team logo Inter Cherkessk 18 27 4 6 17 24:69 -45 L L W L D
16 No team logo FC Tuapse 14 25 4 2 19