PFL livescores, results, table and standings

Russia PFL (2020/2021)

50%
0
962 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Russia : PFL
Matchday 16 (South)
21.1113:30
(0 - 0)
21.1112:30
(0 - 1)
21.1112:00
(1 - 0)
Matchday 1 (West)
Matchday 15 (South)
14.1112:00
(1 - 0)
14.1111:00
(1 - 0)
14.1111:00
(0 - 0)
13.1110:30
(0 - 0)
13.1110:00
(0 - 5)

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Dolgoprudny 38 16 12 2 2 24:13 +11 W D W W W
2 Zenit II 30 16 9 3 4 34:16 +18 D W W W W
3 FK Dinamo Moskva II 30 16 9 3 4 34:22 +12 D W L W W
4 No team logo FC Tver 28 16 8 4 4 29:20 +9 L D L D L
5 Leningradets 27 16 8 3 5 22:16 +6 D L D L W
6 Kazanka 27 16 7 6 3 32:27 +5 D W W W D
7 Torpedo Vladimir 24 14 7 3 4 23:16 +7 D L W W W
8 No team logo Rodina Moskva 23 14 6 5 3 27:23 +4 D W L L W
9 Murom 18 16 5 3 8 19:22 -3 D L L W L
10 No team logo Zvezda St. Petersburg 17 16 4 5 7 20:19 +1 W D L D L
11 Zenit Irkutsk 17 13 5 2 6 15:17 -2 W W L L L
12 Luki-Energiya 16 16 5 1 10 18:29 -11 L W D L L
13 No team logo Znamya Truda 15 16 3 6 7 14:18 -4 L L W L L
14 No team logo Smolensk 14 16 3 5 8 14:28 -14 L D W L L
15 Kolomna 12 16 3 3 10 20:34 -14 W W L D W
16 Chita 5 13 1 2 10 9:34 -25 L D W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Zenit II 22 9 7 1 1 26:7 +19 W W W W W
2 (1) Dolgoprudny 21 7 7 0 0 14:4 +10 W W W W W
3 (3) FK Dinamo Moskva II 18 9 5 3 1 22:10 +12 D W W W D
4 (6) Kazanka 15 7 4 3 0 17:7 +10 W W D D W
5 (4) No team logo FC Tver 15 8 4 3 1 16:7 +9 D L W D W
6 (10) No team logo Zvezda St. Petersburg 15 9 4 3 2 14:5 +9 W D D L W
7 (12) Luki-Energiya 15 10 5 0 5 16:13 +3 W L L L W
8 (8) No team logo Rodina Moskva 14 7 4 2 1 17:11 +6 W L D D W
9 (7) Torpedo Vladimir 14 7 4 2 1 14:8 +6 D W W W W
10 (11) Zenit Irkutsk 13 7 4 1 2 12:6 +6 W W L W L
11 (9) Murom 11 8 3 2 3 10:9 +1 D W L D L
12 (14) No team logo Smolensk 11 8 3 2 3 9:9 0 D W L D W
13 (5) Leningradets 9 7 3 0 4 12:9 +3 L L W W L
14 (13) No team logo Znamya Truda 8 8 2 2 4 5:7 -2 L W L D L
15 (15) Kolomna 5 6 1 2 3 9:12 -3 W D L L D
16 (16) Chita 5 6 1 2 3 7:10 -3 D W L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Leningradets 18 9 5 3 1 10:7 +3 D D W W W
2 (1) Dolgoprudny 17 9 5 2 2 10:9 +1 D W L D W
3 (4) No team logo FC Tver 13 8 4 1 3 13:13 0 L L D W W
4 (3) FK Dinamo Moskva II 12 7 4 0 3 12:12 0 W L W L W
5 (6) Kazanka 12 9 3 3 3 15:20 -5 D W D W L
6 (7) Torpedo Vladimir 10 7 3 1 3 9:8 +1 L W W W D
7 (8) No team logo Rodina Moskva 9 7 2 3 2 10:12 -2 D L W D D
8 (2) Zenit II 8 7 2 2 3 8:9 -1 D W W L L
9 (13) No team logo Znamya Truda 7 8 1 4 3 9:11 -2 L L D D D
10 (9) Murom 7 8 2 1 5 9:13 -4 L L L L L
11 (15) Kolomna 7 10 2 1 7 11:22 -11 W L W L L
12 (11) Zenit Irkutsk 4 6 1 1 4 3:11 -8 L L L W L
13 (14) No team logo Smolensk 3 8 0 3 5 5:19 -14 L L L L D
14 (10) No team logo Zvezda St. Petersburg 2 7 0 2 5 6:14 -8 L L D D L
15 (12) Luki-Energiya 1 6 0 1 5 2:16 -14 L D L L L
16 (16) Chita 0 7 0 0 7 2:24 -22 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Novosibirsk 35 15 10 5 0 31:10 +21 W W W W D
2 Tyumen 33 15 10 3 2 24:11 +13 L D D W W
3 Volga Ulyanovsk 31 15 9 4 2 19:6 +13 W D W W L
4 KAMAZ 28 14 9 1 4 38:15 +23 W W L L L
5 Zvezda Perm 28 14 8 4 2 32:16 +16 W D W W W
6 Chelyabinsk 25 13 8 1 4 28:9 +19 W W W D W
7 No team logo Volna Kovernino 24 15 7 3 5 19:17 +2 L D L W L
8 Dinamo Barnaul 23 14 7 2 5 20:19 +1 L W W D W
9 Nosta 18 15 5 3 7 23:26 -3 D W D L W
10 Ural II 17 15 4 5 6 18:24 -6 L L D L D
11 No team logo Lada Dimitrovgrad 14 15 3 5 7 19:17 +2 D W D D L
12 Zenit Izhevsk 8 15 2 2 11 11:28 -17 L L L D L
13 FK Orenburg II 8 15 2 2 11 8:33 -25 D L L L L
14 Krylya Sovetov II 7 13 2 1 10 16:34 -18 L W L L L
15 Lada Tolyatti 7 15 2 1 12 9:50 -41 D L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Chelyabinsk 15 7 5 0 2 22:5 +17 W W W W L
2 (4) KAMAZ 15 7 5 0 2 23:7 +16 W L L W W
3 (5) Zvezda Perm 15 7 4 3 0 18:8 +10 D W D W D
4 (1) No team logo Novosibirsk 15 7 4 3 0 14:6 +8 W W W D D
5 (3) Volga Ulyanovsk 14 8 4 2 2 8:3 +5 D W L D L
6 (2) Tyumen 13 7 4 1 2 9:4 +5 L D W L W
7 (8) Dinamo Barnaul 13 7 4 1 2 11:8 +3 W W L W W
8 (9) Nosta 10 7 3 1 3 18:12 +6 W W D L W
9 (7) No team logo Volna Kovernino 10 8 3 1 4 6:8 -2 L L L D L
10 (10) Ural II 9 7 2 3 2 8:8 0 L D L D W
11 (11) No team logo Lada Dimitrovgrad 7 7 1 4 2 4:5 -1 D D L D D
12 (12) Zenit Izhevsk 7 7 2 1 4 8:10 -2 L D L L W
13 (15) Lada Tolyatti 6 8 2 0 6 7:25 -18 L W L W L
14 (13) FK Orenburg II 4 9 1 1 7 4:19 -15 D L L L L
15 (14) Krylya Sovetov II 3 6 1 0 5 11:16 -5 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Novosibirsk 20 8 6 2 0 17:4 +13 W D W W D
2 (2) Tyumen 20 8 6 2 0 15:7 +8 D W W W W
3 (3) Volga Ulyanovsk 17 7 5 2 0 11:3 +8 W W D W D
4 (7) No team logo Volna Kovernino 14 7 4 2 1 13:9 +4 D W W D W
5 (4) KAMAZ 13 7 4 1 2 15:8 +7 W L D L W
6 (5) Zvezda Perm 13 7 4 1 2 14:8 +6 W W W L L
7 (6) Chelyabinsk 10 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 W D W L W
8 (8) Dinamo Barnaul 10 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 L D W L L
9 (10) Ural II 8 8 2 2 4 10:16 -6 L L D W W
10 (9) Nosta 8 8 2 2 4 5:14 -9 D D L W W
11 (11) No team logo Lada Dimitrovgrad 7 8 2 1 5 15:12 +3 W D L L W
12 (13) FK Orenburg II 4 6 1 1 4 4:14 -10 L L W L L
13 (14) Krylya Sovetov II 4 7 1 1 5 5:18 -13 W L D L L
14 (12) Zenit Izhevsk 1 8 0 1 7 3:18 -15 L L L L D
15 (15) Lada Tolyatti 1 7 0 1 6 2:25 -23 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FK Kuban Kholding 38 16 12 2 2 34:11 +23 W W W D L
2 Urozhay 34 15 11 1 3 37:15 +22 W W W D W
3 Chernomorets 32 15 10 2 3 23:9 +14 W W W W W
4 Legion Dynamo 29 14 8 5 1 30:9 +21 L W W D W
5 SKA Rostov 26 14 8 2 4 31:16 +15 W L W D W
6 Anzhi 26 15 7 5 3 25:16 +9 D W W L L
7 Spartak Nal'chik 23 15 6 5 4 23:17 +6 D D W W D
8 No team logo Dinamo Stavropol 20 15 6 2 7 22:21 +1 W L L D L
9 Mashuk-KMV 19 15 5 4 6 20:24 -4 D D L L L
10 No team logo FC Forte 19 15 5 4 6 23:16 +7 D L D L W
11 No team logo Makhachkala 16 15 4 4 7 16:24 -8 D L D W L
12 No team logo Druzhba 15 15 4 3 8 16:34 -18 L L W D L
13 Biolog 14 14 4 2 8 23:27 -4 W D W L W
14 Krasnodar III 14 15 4 2 9 20:33 -13 L L L W W
15 No team logo Inter Cherkessk 12 15 3 3 9 14:37 -23 D W L L L
16 No team logo FC Essentuki 11 15 3 2 10 17:38 -21 L L L W W
17 No team logo FC Tuapse 5 14 1 2 11 19:46 -27 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Legion Dynamo 22 8 7 1 0 23:3 +20 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo FK Kuban Kholding 17 8 5 2 1 13:5 +8 W D W W W
3 (3) Chernomorets 15 7 5 0 2 6:4 +2 W W L W L
4 (6) Anzhi 14 7 4 2 1 11:6 +5 W L W D W
5 (9) Mashuk-KMV 14 8 4 2 2 15:9 +6 D L L W W
6 (2) Urozhay 13 7 4 1 2 16:8 +8 W D W L L
7 (7) Spartak Nal'chik 12 7 3 3 1 9:5 +4 D W W D W
8 (10) No team logo FC Forte 12 8 3 3 2 15:7 +8 D D W D L
9 (8) No team logo Dinamo Stavropol 11 7 3 2 2 12:6 +6 L D W W