PFL table, top scorers and standings

Russia PFL (2020/2021)

61%
0
962 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Dolgoprudny 44 18 14 2 2 27:14 +13 W W W D W
2 FK Dinamo Moskva II 36 18 11 3 4 40:23 +17 W W D W L
3 No team logo FC Tver 34 18 10 4 4 32:20 +12 W W L D L
4 Zenit II 33 18 10 3 5 36:19 +17 W L D W W
5 Leningradets 33 18 10 3 5 27:16 +11 W W D L D
6 Kazanka 27 17 7 6 4 33:29 +4 L D W W W
7 Torpedo Vladimir 24 16 7 3 6 23:19 +4 L L D L W
8 No team logo Rodina Moskva 23 16 6 5 5 28:26 +2 L L D W L
9 No team logo Zvezda St. Petersburg 21 18 5 6 7 22:20 +2 D W W D L
10 Murom 21 17 6 3 8 21:23 -2 W D L L W
11 No team logo Znamya Truda 19 18 4 7 7 17:19 -2 D W L L W
12 Zenit Irkutsk 17 13 5 2 6 15:17 -2 W W L L L
13 Luki-Energiya 16 18 5 1 12 18:36 -18 L L L W D
14 No team logo Smolensk 14 18 3 5 10 15:32 -17 L L L D W
15 Kolomna 12 18 3 3 12 21:37 -16 L L W W L
16 Chita 8 15 2 2 11 12:37 -25 L W L D W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Zenit II 25 10 8 1 1 27:7 +20 W W W W W
2 (1) Dolgoprudny 24 8 8 0 0 15:4 +11 W W W W W
3 (2) FK Dinamo Moskva II 18 9 5 3 1 22:10 +12 D W W W D
4 (3) No team logo FC Tver 18 9 5 3 1 17:7 +10 W D L W D
5 (9) No team logo Zvezda St. Petersburg 16 10 4 4 2 14:5 +9 D W D D L
6 (6) Kazanka 15 8 4 3 1 18:9 +9 L W W D D
7 (13) Luki-Energiya 15 11 5 0 6 16:16 0 L W L L L
8 (8) No team logo Rodina Moskva 14 8 4 2 2 18:13 +5 L W L D D
9 (7) Torpedo Vladimir 14 8 4 2 2 14:10 +4 L D W W W
10 (10) Murom 14 9 4 2 3 12:10 +2 W D W L D
11 (12) Zenit Irkutsk 13 7 4 1 2 12:6 +6 W W L W L
12 (5) Leningradets 12 8 4 0 4 16:9 +7 W L L W W
13 (11) No team logo Znamya Truda 11 9 3 2 4 8:8 0 W L W L D
14 (14) No team logo Smolensk 11 10 3 2 5 10:13 -3 L L D W L
15 (16) Chita 5 6 1 2 3 7:10 -3 D W L L D
16 (15) Kolomna 5 7 1 2 4 10:14 -4 L W D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Leningradets 21 10 6 3 1 11:7 +4 W D D W W
2 (1) Dolgoprudny 20 10 6 2 2 12:10 +2 W D W L D
3 (2) FK Dinamo Moskva II 18 9 6 0 3 18:13 +5 W W W L W
4 (3) No team logo FC Tver 16 9 5 1 3 15:13 +2 W L L D W
5 (6) Kazanka 12 9 3 3 3 15:20 -5 D W D W L
6 (7) Torpedo Vladimir 10 8 3 1 4 9:9 0 L L W W W
7 (8) No team logo Rodina Moskva 9 8 2 3 3 10:13 -3 L D L W D
8 (11) No team logo Znamya Truda 8 9 1 5 3 9:11 -2 D L L D D
9 (4) Zenit II 8 8 2 2 4 9:12 -3 L D W W L
10 (10) Murom 7 8 2 1 5 9:13 -4 L L L L L
11 (15) Kolomna 7 11 2 1 8 11:23 -12 L W L W L
12 (9) No team logo Zvezda St. Petersburg 5 8 1 2 5 8:15 -7 W L L D D
13 (12) Zenit Irkutsk 4 6 1 1 4 3:11 -8 L L L W L
14 (14) No team logo Smolensk 3 8 0 3 5 5:19 -14 L L L L D
15 (16) Chita 3 9 1 0 8 5:27 -22 L W L L L
16 (13) Luki-Energiya 1 7 0 1 6 2:20 -18 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Novosibirsk 39 17 11 6 0 38:11 +27 D W W W W
2 Tyumen 39 17 12 3 2 28:12 +16 W W L D D
3 Volga Ulyanovsk 34 17 10 4 3 20:8 +12 W L W D W
4 KAMAZ 31 16 10 1 5 42:18 +24 L W W W L
5 Zvezda Perm 31 16 9 4 3 34:18 +16 L W W D W
6 Chelyabinsk 28 15 9 1 5 33:13 +20 W L W W W
7 Dinamo Barnaul 26 16 8 2 6 22:21 +1 W L L W W
8 No team logo Volna Kovernino 24 17 7 3 7 21:21 0 L L L D L
9 Nosta 21 16 6 3 7 25:26 -1 W D W D L
10 Ural II 21 17 5 6 6 20:25 -5 W D L L D
11 No team logo Lada Dimitrovgrad 18 17 4 6 7 21:18 +3 D W D W D
12 Krylya Sovetov II 10 15 3 1 11 18:36 -18 L W L W L
13 Zenit Izhevsk 9 17 2 3 12 12:32 -20 L D L L L
14 FK Orenburg II 8 16 2 2 12 8:35 -27 L D L L L
15 Lada Tolyatti 7 17 2 1 14 10:58 -48 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Chelyabinsk 18 8 6 0 2 26:6 +20 W W W W W
2 (4) KAMAZ 18 8 6 0 2 26:8 +18 W W L L W
3 (5) Zvezda Perm 18 8 5 3 0 20:9 +11 W D W D W
4 (3) Volga Ulyanovsk 17 9 5 2 2 9:3 +6 W D W L D
5 (2) Tyumen 16 8 5 1 2 11:4 +7 W L D W L
6 (1) No team logo Novosibirsk 15 7 4 3 0 14:6 +8 W W W D D
7 (9) Nosta 13 8 4 1 3 20:12 +8 W W W D L
8 (7) Dinamo Barnaul 13 7 4 1 2 11:8 +3 W W L W W
9 (10) Ural II 13 9 3 4 2 10:9 +1 W D L D L
10 (11) No team logo Lada Dimitrovgrad 11 9 2 5 2 6:6 0 D W D D L
11 (8) No team logo Volna Kovernino 10 9 3 1 5 7:10 -3 L L L L D
12 (13) Zenit Izhevsk 7 7 2 1 4 8:10 -2 L D L L W
13 (12) Krylya Sovetov II 6 7 2 0 5 13:16 -3 W L L L L
14 (15) Lada Tolyatti 6 10 2 0 8 8:33 -25 L L L W L
15 (14) FK Orenburg II 4 9 1 1 7 4:19 -15 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Novosibirsk 24 10 7 3 0 24:5 +19 D W W D W
2 (2) Tyumen 23 9 7 2 0 17:8 +9 W D W W W
3 (3) Volga Ulyanovsk 17 8 5 2 1 11:5 +6 L W W D W
4 (8) No team logo Volna Kovernino 14 8 4 2 2 14:11 +3 L D W W D
5 (4) KAMAZ 13 8 4 1 3 16:10 +6 L W L D L
6 (5) Zvezda Perm 13 8 4 1 3 14:9 +5 L W W W L
7 (7) Dinamo Barnaul 13 9 4 1 4 11:13 -2 W L L D W
8 (6) Chelyabinsk 10 7 3 1 3 7:7 0 L W D W L
9 (10) Ural II 8 8 2 2 4 10:16 -6 L L D W W
10 (9) Nosta 8 8 2 2 4 5:14 -9 D D L W W
11 (11) No team logo Lada Dimitrovgrad 7 8 2 1 5 15:12 +3 W D L L W
12 (14) FK Orenburg II 4 7 1 1 5 4:16 -12 L L L W L
13 (12) Krylya Sovetov II 4 8 1 1 6 5:20 -15 L W L D L
14 (13) Zenit Izhevsk 2 10 0 2 8 4:22 -18 L D L L L
15 (15) Lada Tolyatti 1 7 0 1 6 2:25 -23 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FK Kuban Kholding 54 22 17 3 2 45:16 +29 W W W W D
2 Urozhay 52 22 17 1 4 54:18 +36 W L W W W
3 Chernomorets 46 21 14 4 3 31:11 +20 W W D D W
4 Legion Dynamo 39 20 10 9 1 37:13 +24 W D D W D
5 SKA Rostov 38 21 12 2 7 43:23 +20 W W L W W
6 Anzhi 37 22 10 7 5 34:23 +11 W W L D L
7 No team logo FC Forte 30 21 8 6 7 36:20 +16 W W W L D
8 Spartak Nal'chik 30 22 8 6 8 27:23 +4 L L W L L
9 Mashuk-KMV 28 21 8 4 9 29:32 -3 W L L W W
10 No team logo Dinamo Stavropol 28 21 8 4 9 31:30 +1 D L W D L
11 No team logo Makhachkala 27 22 7 6 9 28:30 -2 L W D L W
12 Krasnodar III 21 21 6 3 12 25:39 -14 L L D W L
13 Biolog 21 20 6 3 11 33:35 -2 L W L W L
14 No team logo Druzhba 19 22 5 4 13 20:50 -30 L W D L L
15 No team logo Inter Cherkessk 13 21 3 4 14 18:56 -38 L D L L L
16 No team logo FC Essentuki 13 21 3 4 14 21:52 -31 D L L D L
17 No team logo FC Tuapse 8 20 2 2 16 26:67 -41 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Legion Dynamo 27 11 8 3 0 26:5 +21 W D D W W
2 (1) No team logo FK Kuban Kholding 26 11 8 2 1 19:8 +11 W W W W D
3 (2) Urozhay 25 11 8 1 2 28:8 +20 W W W W W
4 (3) Chernomorets 22 10 7 1 2 9:5 +4 W D W W W
5 (9) Mashuk-KMV 20 11 6 2 3 21:12 +9 W W L D L
6 (7) No team logo FC Forte 19 11 5 4 2 21:7 +14 W W D D D
7 (5) SKA Rostov 19 10 6 1 3 18:11 +7 W W W L L
8 (6) Anzhi 18 11 5 3 3 15:12 +3 W L L D W
9 (8) Spartak Nal'chik 18 11 5 3 3 13:9 +4 L W L W D
10 (11) No team logo Makhachkala 17 11 5 2 4 20:15 +5 L D W W L
11 (13) Biolog 17 10 5 2 3 22:11 +11 W W D W W
12 (10) No team logo Dinamo Stavropol 15 10 4 3 3 17:12 +5 D W L L D
13 (14) No team logo Druzhba 11 11 3 2 6 13:25 -12 W L L L W
14 (12) Krasnodar III 10 11 3 1 7 13:24 -11 L D L L L
15 (15) No team logo Inter Cherkessk 9 10 2 3 5 9:20 -11 D L D L L
16 (16) No team logo FC Essentuki 8 10 2 2 6 14:30 -16 L D L L W
17 (17) No team logo FC Tuapse 7 10 2 1 7 13:33 -20 L W L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FK Kuban Kholding 28 11 9 1 1 26:8 +18 W W D W W
2 (2) Urozhay 27 11 9 0 2 26:10 +16 L W W W W
3 (3) Chernomorets 24 11 7 3 1 22:6 +16 W D W W W
4 (5) SKA Rostov 19 11 6 1 4 25:12 +13 L W L W W
5 (6) Anzhi 19 11 5 4 2 19:11 +8 W D W D W
6 (10)