Nacional B 2021 livescores, results, table and standings

Bolivia Nacional B (2021)

99%
0
146 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Bolivia : Nacional B
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
3rd Round

Next matches Next matches

Bolivia : Nacional B
Final

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Gran Mamoré 15 6 5 0 1 14:4 +10 L W W W W
2 Deportivo Kivón 11 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 W W D L W
3 No team logo Club Deportivo Los Almendros 6 6 2 0 4 11:18 -7 W L L W L
4 No team logo Villa Real Sociedad 2 6 0 2 4 8:14 -6 L L D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Club Universitario 13 6 4 1 1 15:6 +9 W D W W L
2 No team logo Mojocoya FC 13 6 4 1 1 9:2 +7 W D W L W
3 Fancesa 7 6 2 1 3 8:6 +2 L D L W W
4 No team logo Atlético La U de Padilla 1 6 0 1 5 4:22 -18 L D L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo San Antonio de Bulo Bulo 13 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 L W W W D
2 Universitario de Vinto 11 6 3 2 1 10:4 +6 W D W L D
3 No team logo Cochabamba FC 8 6 2 2 2 7:6 +1 W D L W D
4 No team logo Nueva Cliza 1 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 L L L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Deportivo FATIC 18 6 6 0 0 26:3 +23 W W W W W
2 Unión Maestranza 10 6 3 1 2 12:7 +5 W D L L W
3 ABB 7 6 2 1 3 10:17 -7 L D W W L
4 No team logo Achocalla 0 6 0 0 6 6:27 -21 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 EM Huanuni 15 6 5 0 1 15:5 +10 L W W W W
2 No team logo Club Deportivo Shalon 15 6 5 0 1 13:6 +7 W W W L W
3 Deportivo Sur-Car 6 6 2 0 4 9:9 0 W L L W L
4 No team logo San José es Oruro de Caracollo 0 6 0 0 6 4:21 -17 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Vaca Díez 8 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 W D D W
2 Mariscal Sucre 6 4 1 3 0 7:6 +1 D D D W
3 No team logo Moto Club 1 4 0 1 3 6:11 -5 D L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Wilstermann Cooperativa 18 6 6 0 0 17:4 +13 W W W W W
2 Rosario Central 9 6 3 0 3 10:12 -2 L W W L W
3 Ferrocarril Palmeiras 7 6 2 1 3 6:7 -1 W L L D L
4 No team logo América de Villazón 1 6 0 1 5 5:15 -10 L L L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Torre Fuerte 12 6 3 3 0 9:3 +6 D W W D W
2 No team logo Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 10 6 2 4 0 10:6 +4 D D W D D
3 No team logo Club Deportivo Argentinos Juniors 6 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 L D L W D
4 No team logo FC Academia Santa Cruz 3 6 1 0 5 5:16 -11 W L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 García Ágreda 11 6 3 2 1 14:9 +5 W D W D L
2 CA Bermejo 11 6 3 2 1 13:11 +2 L W W D D
3 Quebracho Villa Montes 7 6 2 1 3 10:13 -3 W D L L W
4 Nacional SENAC 4 6 1 1 4 10:14 -4 L L L W D
Legends:

Next Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Gran Mamoré 9 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 W W W
2 (2) Deportivo Kivón 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 W W D
3 (3) No team logo Club Deportivo Los Almendros 3 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 W L L
4 (4) No team logo Villa Real Sociedad 1 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 D L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Club Universitario 6 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 W L W
2 (2) No team logo Mojocoya FC 4 3 1 1 1 5:2 +3 D L W
3 (3) Fancesa 3 3 1 0 2 5:3 +2 L L W
4 (4) No team logo Atlético La U de Padilla 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 D L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo San Antonio de Bulo Bulo 9 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 W W W
2 (2) Universitario de Vinto 7 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 W D W
3 (3) No team logo Cochabamba FC 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 D W L
4 (4) No team logo Nueva Cliza 1 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 L L D
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Deportivo FATIC 9 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 W W W
2 (2) Unión Maestranza 6 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 L W W
3 (3) ABB 4 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 D W L
4 (4) No team logo Achocalla 0 3 0 0 3 3:15 -12 L L L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) EM Huanuni 6 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 L W W
2 (2) No team logo Club Deportivo Shalon 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 W L W
3 (3) Deportivo Sur-Car 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 W L L
4 (4) No team logo San José es Oruro de Caracollo 0 3 0 0 3 1:10 -9 L L L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vaca Díez 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
2 (2) Mariscal Sucre 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
3 (3) No team logo Moto Club 1 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 D L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Wilstermann Cooperativa 9 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 W W W
2 (2) Rosario Central 6 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 W W L
3 (3) Ferrocarril Palmeiras 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 L D W
4 (4) No team logo América de Villazón 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Torre Fuerte 5 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 D W D
2 (2) No team logo Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 5 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 D D W
3 (3) No team logo Club Deportivo Argentinos Juniors 4 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 L W D
4 (4) No team logo FC Academia Santa Cruz 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 W L L
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Quebracho Villa Montes 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 W W L
2 (1) García Ágreda 5 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 D D W
3 (2) CA Bermejo 4 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 L W D
4 (4) Nacional SENAC 3 3 1 0 2 6:8 -2 L L W
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Gran Mamoré 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 L W W
2 (2) Deportivo Kivón 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 D L W
3 (3) No team logo Club Deportivo Los Almendros 3 3 1 0 2 6:10 -4 L W L
4 (4) No team logo Villa Real Sociedad 1 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 L L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Mojocoya FC 9 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 W W W
2 (1) Club Universitario 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 D W W
3 (3) Fancesa 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 D W L
4 (4) No team logo Atlético La U de Padilla 0 3 0 0 3 2:16 -14 L L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Universitario de Vinto 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 D W L
2 (3) No team logo Cochabamba FC 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 W L D
3 (1) No team logo San Antonio de Bulo Bulo 4 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 L D W
4 (4) No team logo Nueva Cliza 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Deportivo FATIC 9 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 W W W
2 (2) Unión Maestranza 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 W D L
3 (3) ABB 3 3 1 0 2 4:12 -8 L W L
4 (4) No team logo Achocalla 0 3 0 0 3 3:12 -9 L L L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Club Deportivo Shalon 9 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 W W W
2 (1) EM Huanuni 9 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 W W W
3 (3) Deportivo Sur-Car 3 3 1 0 2 6:4 +2 L W L
4 (4) No team logo San José es Oruro de Caracollo 0 3 0 0 3 3:11 -8 L L L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vaca Díez 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
2 (2) Mariscal Sucre 2 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 D D
3 (3) No team logo Moto Club 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Wilstermann Cooperativa 9 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 W W W
2 (2) Rosario Central 3 3 1 0 2 5:5 0 L W L
3 (3) Ferrocarril Palmeiras 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 W L L
4 (4) No team logo América de Villazón 1 3 0 1 2 4:8 -4 L D L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Torre Fuerte 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 W D W
2 (2) No team logo Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 5 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 D W D
3 (3) No team logo Club Deportivo Argentinos Juniors 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 L D D
4 (4) No team logo FC Academia Santa Cruz 0 3 0 0 3 2:10 -8 L L L
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) CA Bermejo 7 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 W D W
2 (1) García Ágreda 6 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 W W L
3 (4) Nacional SENAC 1 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 L D L
4 (3) Quebracho Villa Montes 1 3 0 1 2 4:9 -5 D L L
You're on the summary section of Nacional B 2021 football season. This competition is part of the Bolivia football structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next soccer games, standings and tables of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures and standings. You have at your disposal also the Nacional B (Bolivia) soccer archive. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 football competitions here at FastScore.com.