4. Deild livescores, results, table and standings

Iceland 4. Deild (2021)

72%
0
272 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Iceland : 4. Deild
Matchday 13 (Group B)
Matchday 11 (Group D)
Matchday 10 (Group C)
Matchday 13 (Group B)
Matchday 11 (Group D)
21.0719:00
No team logo KB
Matchday 12 (Group A)
Matchday 13 (Group A)
Matchday 12 (Group A)
20.0720:00
No team logo GG
Matchday 13 (Group B)
20.0720:00
Cancelled CANC
No team logo KFB
Matchday 13 (Group A)
20.0720:00
KFR No team logo
Matchday 12 (Group B)
20.0719:15
No team logo SR

Next matches Next matches

Iceland : 4. Deild
Matchday 11 (Group C)
25.0714:00
KM No team logo
Matchday 14 (Group A)
Matchday 11 (Group C)
Matchday 14 (Group A)
28.0720:00
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 14 (Group B)
28.0720:00
Cancelled CANC
28.0720:00
SR No team logo
28.0720:00
KFB No team logo
Matchday 11 (Group C)
Matchday 15 (Group A)
05.0819:00
KFR No team logo
No team logo GG
Matchday 15 (Group B)
05.0819:00

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo KH Hlídarendi 31 11 10 1 0 49:5 +44 W W W W W
2 Hamar 26 11 8 2 1 26:8 +18 W L D W W
3 No team logo SR 18 10 6 0 4 30:20 +10 L W L W W
4 No team logo UMF Skallagrímur Borgarnes 17 11 5 2 4 30:18 +12 W W L L D
5 No team logo Stokkseyri 13 10 4 1 5 15:21 -6 L D W W L
6 No team logo Blix 12 11 3 3 5 23:22 +1 L D L W W
7 No team logo ÍBU 9 9 2 3 4 20:16 +4 L D D W D
8 No team logo KFB 3 10 1 0 9 9:42 -33 L L L L L
9 No team logo Gullfálkinn Reykjavik 0 7 0 0 7 2:52 -50 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo KH Hlídarendi 18 6 6 0 0 33:2 +31 W W W W W
2 (2) Hamar 16 6 5 1 0 14:1 +13 W W W D W
3 (4) No team logo UMF Skallagrímur Borgarnes 10 6 3 1 2 20:8 +12 W L L D W
4 (3) No team logo SR 9 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 W W L W
5 (6) No team logo Blix 8 6 2 2 2 18:10 +8 L L W D D
6 (5) No team logo Stokkseyri 7 5 2 1 2 9:10 -1 D W W L L
7 (7) No team logo ÍBU 4 4 1 1 2 11:5 +6 L D W L
8 (8) No team logo KFB 3 6 1 0 5 7:22 -15 L L L W L
9 (9) No team logo Gullfálkinn Reykjavik 0 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo KH Hlídarendi 13 5 4 1 0 16:3 +13 W W W W D
2 (2) Hamar 10 5 3 1 1 12:7 +5 L D W W W
3 (3) No team logo SR 9 6 3 0 3 14:13 +1 L W L L W
4 (4) No team logo UMF Skallagrímur Borgarnes 7 5 2 1 2 10:10 0 W L D W L
5 (5) No team logo Stokkseyri 6 5 2 0 3 6:11 -5 L L W L W
6 (7) No team logo ÍBU 5 5 1 2 2 9:11 -2 D D W L L
7 (6) No team logo Blix 4 5 1 1 3 5:12 -7 D W L L L
8 (8) No team logo KFB 0 4 0 0 4 2:20 -18 L L L L
9 (9) No team logo Gullfálkinn Reykjavik 0 5 0 0 5 0:43 -43 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Kría 27 10 9 0 1 39:10 +29 L W W W W
2 No team logo Árborg 20 10 6 2 2 48:12 +36 D W W W L
3 No team logo RB Keflavík 17 10 5 2 3 26:16 +10 D L W L W
4 No team logo GG 16 10 5 1 4 21:18 +3 W W W W W
5 No team logo Ísbjörninn 12 10 3 3 4 37:26 +11 W L L L L
6 No team logo KFR 12 10 4 0 6 24:20 +4 W W L L L
7 No team logo Berserkir 12 10 4 0 6 19:26 -7 L L L W W
8 No team logo Snæfell 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Afríka 0 10 0 0 10 4:90 -86 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Árborg 15 5 5 0 0 32:5 +27 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Kría 12 5 4 0 1 16:7 +9 L W W W W
3 (3) No team logo RB Keflavík 10 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 D W L W W
4 (7) No team logo Berserkir 9 5 3 0 2 10:6 +4 L W W W L
5 (4) No team logo GG 7 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 W W L L D
6 (6) No team logo KFR 6 5 2 0 3 15:10 +5 W L L L W
7 (5) No team logo Ísbjörninn 5 5 1 2 2 19:16 +3 W L L D D
8 (8) No team logo Snæfell 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Afríka 0 5 0 0 5 2:46 -44 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Kría 15 5 5 0 0 23:3 +20 W W W W W
2 (4) No team logo GG 9 5 3 0 2 15:10 +5 W W W L L
3 (5) No team logo Ísbjörninn 7 5 2 1 2 18:10 +8 L L W W D
4 (3) No team logo RB Keflavík 7 5 2 1 2 11:11 0 L W D L W
5 (6) No team logo KFR 6 5 2 0 3 9:10 -1 W L W L L
6 (2) No team logo Árborg 5 5 1 2 2 16:7 +9 D W L L D
7 (7) No team logo Berserkir 3 5 1 0 4 9:20 -11 L L W L L
8 (8) No team logo Snæfell 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Afríka 0 5 0 0 5 2:44 -42 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Vængir Júpiters 30 11 10 0 1 41:17 +24 W W W W W
2 No team logo Kormákur / Hvöt 24 10 8 0 2 29:12 +17 W L W W W
3 No team logo Hvíti riddarinn 22 11 7 1 3 28:17 +11 L W W W W
4 No team logo Léttir 19 10 6 1 3 20:17 +3 L W L W L
5 No team logo Úlfarnir 13 11 4 1 6 23:27 -4 D L W L L
6 No team logo Vatnaliljur 7 10 2 1 7 12:23 -11 W L L L D
7 No team logo KB 5 11 1 2 8 10:28 -18 D L L W L
8 No team logo Samherjar 3 10 1 0 9 14:36 -22 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Vængir Júpiters 18 6 6 0 0 21:9 +12 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Kormákur / Hvöt 15 5 5 0 0 20:5 +15 W W W W W
3 (4) No team logo Léttir 10 5 3 1 1 10:7 +3 W L W D W
4 (3) No team logo Hvíti riddarinn 9 5 3 0 2 12:8 +4 W L L W W
5 (6) No team logo Vatnaliljur 4 5 1 1 3 8:10 -2 W L D L L
6 (5) No team logo Úlfarnir 4 6 1 1 4 9:17 -8 D W L L L
7 (8) No team logo Samherjar 3 5 1 0 4 10:14 -4 L L L L W
8 (7) No team logo KB 3 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 L W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Hvíti riddarinn 13 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 L W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Vængir Júpiters 12 5 4 0 1 20:8 +12 W W W W L
3 (5) No team logo Úlfarnir 9 5 3 0 2 14:10 +4 L W W W L
4 (2) No team logo Kormákur / Hvöt 9 5 3 0 2 9:7 +2 L W W W L
5 (4) No team logo Léttir 9 5 3 0 2 10:10 0 L L W W W
6 (6) No team logo Vatnaliljur 3 5 1 0 4 4:13 -9 L L L W L
7 (7) No team logo KB 2 6 0 2 4 4:17 -13 D L D L L
8 (8) No team logo Samherjar 0 5 0 0 5 4:22 -18 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo KÁ Hafnarfjördur 30 12 9 3 0 47:10 +37 W W W W D
2 No team logo Álftanes 26 11 8 2 1 48:13 +35 W W W W W
3 No team logo Ýmir 26 12 8 2 2 53:20 +33 L W W W D
4 No team logo Hörður Í. 25 11 8 1 2 44:21 +23 W L W W W
5 No team logo Björninn 16 12 5 1 6 32:31 +1 D L L L W
6 No team logo Reynir Hellissandur 9 12 2 3 7 17:43 -26 D L L W D
7 No team logo Álafoss 7 11 2 1 8 19:40 -21 L L L L L
8 Mídas 6 12 2 0 10 15:50 -35 W L L L L
9 No team logo KM 4 11 1 1 9 11:58 -47 L W L L D
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Álftanes 16 6 5 1 0 30:4 +26 W W W W D
2 (3) No team logo Ýmir 16 6 5 1 0 25:7 +18 W W W W D
3 (1) No team logo KÁ Hafnarfjördur 16 6 5 1 0 24:6 +18 W W D W W
4 (4) No team logo Hörður Í. 13 5 4 1 0 21:6 +15 W W W W D
5 (5) No team logo Björninn 9 6 3 0 3 15:14 +1 L L W W W
6 (7) No team logo Álafoss 6 5 2 0 3 6:13 -7 L L L W W
7 (8) Mídas 6 6 2 0 4 11:27 -16 W L L L W
8 (6) No team logo Reynir Hellissandur 5 6 1 2 3 13:22 -9 D L D L L
9 (9) No team logo KM 4 6 1 1 4 9:33 -24 W L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo KÁ Hafnarfjördur 14 6 4 2 0 23:4 +19 W W W D W
2 (4) No team logo Hörður Í. 12 6 4 0 2 23:15 +8 W L W L W
3 (3) No team logo Ýmir 10 6 3 1 2 28:13 +15 L W D W W
4 (2) No team logo Álftanes 10 5 3 1 1 18:9 +9 W W L D W
5 (5) No team logo Björninn 7 6 2 1 3 17:17 0