Paulista Série B 2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Brazil Paulista Série B (2022)

100%
0
242 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Finals
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
Matchday 16 (Round of 16)

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Penapolense 21 10 6 3 1 23:6 +17 W D W D W
2 No team logo Inter de Bebedouro 21 10 6 3 1 18:6 +12 W W W D W
3 No team logo Catanduva 20 10 6 2 2 25:11 +14 D W L W L
4 América SP 8 10 2 2 6 14:24 -10 D D W L L
5 No team logo Fernandópolis 8 10 2 2 6 11:22 -11 L L L W W
6 No team logo Andradina Futebol Clube 6 10 2 0 8 12:34 -22 L L L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Grêmio Prudente 24 10 7 3 0 17:4 +13 W W W W D
2 No team logo Associação Atlética Itararé 15 10 3 6 1 13:8 +5 W W D L D
3 No team logo VOCEM 14 10 3 5 2 8:9 -1 L D D W D
4 Osvaldo Cruz 12 10 2 6 2 9:10 -1 L D D D W
5 No team logo Assisense 11 10 2 5 3 9:10 -1 W L D D D
6 Santacruzense 1 10 0 1 9 4:19 -15 L L L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Taquaritinga 21 10 7 0 3 17:8 +9 L L W W W
2 No team logo Grêmio Sãocarlense 20 10 6 2 2 17:5 +12 W W W D W
3 XV de Jaú 18 10 5 3 2 16:7 +9 W D L W D
4 AA Francana 13 10 3 4 3 8:8 0 L W W L D
5 No team logo São Carlos 10 10 2 4 4 6:14 -8 W D L D L
6 Batatais 1 10 0 1 9 7:29 -22 L L L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Itapirense 23 10 7 2 1 20:10 +10 L W W W W
2 Rio Branco SP 19 10 6 1 3 15:10 +5 W W L L W
3 Paulista 18 10 5 3 2 15:8 +7 W W W W D
4 No team logo Amparo Athlético Club 12 10 3 3 4 15:12 +3 L L W L D
5 No team logo Independente SP 11 10 3 2 5 8:9 -1 W L L W L
6 No team logo União São João EC 1 10 0 1 9 3:27 -24 L L L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Manthiqueira 20 10 6 2 2 26:12 +14 W W L D W
2 No team logo Clube Atlético Joseense 19 10 6 1 3 25:6 +19 D W W W L
3 Flamengo SP 19 10 5 4 1 18:11 +7 W L D D W
4 No team logo União Mogi 14 10 4 2 4 25:12 +13 D L W W L
5 No team logo Guarulhos 10 10 2 4 4 11:18 -7 L W D L D
6 No team logo Atlético Mogi 1 10 0 1 9 5:51 -46 L L L L D
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Mauá 18 10 5 3 2 12:9 +3 L W D W L
2 No team logo Futebol Clube SKA Brasil 17 10 5 2 3 19:8 +11 W W L W D
3 No team logo Colorado Caieiras 17 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 D W W L W
4 No team logo Jabaquara AC 15 10 4 3 3 10:10 0 D L W W W
5 No team logo Mauaense 10 10 2 4 4 11:16 -5 L L D L D
6 No team logo ECUS 4 10 1 1 8 12:27 -15 W L L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Penapolense 15 5 5 0 0 18:1 +17 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Inter de Bebedouro 11 5 3 2 0 10:3 +7 W D W D W
3 (3) No team logo Catanduva 10 5 3 1 1 18:7 +11 D L W W W
4 (4) América SP 7 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 D W L L W
5 (5) No team logo Fernandópolis 5 5 1 2 2 6:9 -3 L W D D L
6 (6) No team logo Andradina Futebol Clube 3 5 1 0 4 7:12 -5 L L L W L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Grêmio Prudente 13 5 4 1 0 7:1 +6 W W W D W
2 (2) No team logo Associação Atlética Itararé 7 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 W D D D D
3 (3) No team logo VOCEM 6 5 1 3 1 4:4 0 L D D D W
4 (4) Osvaldo Cruz 6 5 1 3 1 7:8 -1 D D W L D
5 (5) No team logo Assisense 4 5 1 1 3 2:5 -3 L D W L L
6 (6) Santacruzense 1 5 0 1 4 3:10 -7 L L D L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) XV de Jaú 13 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 W W W W D
2 (2) No team logo Grêmio Sãocarlense 13 5 4 1 0 9:1 +8 W W D W W
3 (1) Taquaritinga 12 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 L W W W W
4 (4) AA Francana 8 5 2 2 1 4:2 +2 W W D D L
5 (5) No team logo São Carlos 6 5 1 3 1 4:4 0 D L D D W
6 (6) Batatais 0 5 0 0 5 3:15 -12 L L L L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Itapirense 13 5 4 1 0 9:3 +6 W W D W W
2 (2) Rio Branco SP 12 5 4 0 1 8:3 +5 W L W W W
3 (3) Paulista 10 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 W W W L D
4 (4) No team logo Amparo Athlético Club 8 5 2 2 1 8:4 +4 L W D W D
5 (5) No team logo Independente SP 7 5 2 1 2 5:5 0 W L W L D
6 (6) No team logo União São João EC 1 5 0 1 4 3:15 -12 L L L L D
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Manthiqueira 13 5 4 1 0 15:6 +9 W D W W W
2 (3) Flamengo SP 13 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 W D W W W
3 (2) No team logo Clube Atlético Joseense 12 5 4 0 1 14:2 +12 W W L W W
4 (4) No team logo União Mogi 11 5 3 2 0 13:3 +10 D W W W D
5 (5) No team logo Guarulhos 8 5 2 2 1 8:6 +2 W L D D W
6 (6) No team logo Atlético Mogi 1 5 0 1 4 1:23 -22 L D L L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Futebol Clube SKA Brasil 8 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 W D L W D
2 (4) No team logo Jabaquara AC 7 5 2 1 2 4:3 +1 L W W L D
3 (3) No team logo Colorado Caieiras 6 5 1 3 1 7:6 +1 D W L D D
4 (5) No team logo Mauaense 6 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 L L W L W
5 (1) No team logo Mauá 5 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 L D L D W
6 (6) No team logo ECUS 4 5 1 1 3 9:15 -6 W L L D L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Inter de Bebedouro 10 5 3 1 1 8:3 +5 W W W D L
2 (3) No team logo Catanduva 10 5 3 1 1 7:4 +3 W L W D W
3 (1) Penapolense 6 5 1 3 1 5:5 0 D D W D L
4 (5) No team logo Fernandópolis 3 5 1 0 4 5:13 -8 L L W L L
5 (6) No team logo Andradina Futebol Clube 3 5 1 0 4 5:22 -17 L L L L W
6 (4) América SP 1 5 0 1 4 8:18 -10 D L L L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Grêmio Prudente 11 5 3 2 0 10:3 +7 W D W W D
2 (2) No team logo Associação Atlética Itararé 8 5 2 2 1 7:5 +2 W D L D W
3 (3) No team logo VOCEM 8 5 2 2 1 4:5 -1 D W D W L
4 (5) No team logo Assisense 7 5 1 4 0 7:5 +2 W D D D D
5 (4) Osvaldo Cruz 6 5 1 3 1 2:2 0 L D D D W
6 (6) Santacruzense 0 5 0 0 5 1:9 -8 L L L L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Taquaritinga 9 5 3 0 2 6:4 +2 L W W L W
2 (2) No team logo Grêmio Sãocarlense 7 5 2 1 2 8:4 +4 W W D L L