Segunda División (2024)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Chile : Segunda División
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
18.0323:30
Lautaro de Buin
San Antonio Unido
Preview
18.0321:00
Linares Unido
Melipilla
Preview
17.0321:00
General Velásquez
Provincial Osorno
1
3
FT
17.0315:00
Concepción
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
3
1
FT
16.0323:00
Fernández Vial
Provincial Ovalle
1
1
FT
16.0321:00
Puerto Montt
Real San Joaquín
3
0
FT
15.0322:00
Trasandino
Deportes Rengo
1
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
11.0323:00
Provincial Ovalle
Lautaro de Buin
1
0
FT
11.0321:00
Real San Joaquín
Linares Unido
2
1
FT
10.0323:00
San Antonio Unido
General Velásquez
2
7
FT
10.0321:00
Melipilla
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
2
1
FT
09.0321:00
Fernández Vial
Puerto Montt
0
1
FT
09.0321:00
Deportes Rengo
Concepción
1
1
FT
09.0321:00
Provincial Osorno
Trasandino
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
04.0323:00
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
San Antonio Unido
1
2
FT
Next matches
Chile : Segunda División
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
22.0321:00
Deportes Rengo
General Velásquez
Preview
23.0321:00
Provincial Osorno
Fernández Vial
Preview
23.0323:00
Trasandino
Provincial Ovalle
Preview
24.0321:00
Melipilla
San Antonio Unido
Preview
24.0321:00
Real San Joaquín
Lautaro de Buin
Preview
25.0322:00
Concepción
Linares Unido
Preview
26.0300:00
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
Puerto Montt
Preview
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
31.03
Fernández Vial
Trasandino
Preview
31.03
General Velásquez
Melipilla
Preview
31.03
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
Real San Joaquín
Preview
31.03
San Antonio Unido
Deportes Rengo
Preview
31.03
Lautaro de Buin
Linares Unido
Preview
31.03
Puerto Montt
Concepción
Preview
31.03
Provincial Ovalle
Provincial Osorno
Preview
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
07.04
Provincial Osorno
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puerto Montt | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W W |
2 | Provincial Osorno | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D |
3 | Melipilla | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
4 | Deportes Rengo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D D |
5 | Concepción | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D D |
6 | General Velásquez | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | L W D |
7 | Provincial Ovalle | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D W L |
8 | Real San Joaquín | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L W D |
9 | Lautaro de Buin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
10 | San Antonio Unido | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | L W |
11 | Linares Unido | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
12 | Fernández Vial | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L L |
13 | Club Deportivo y Social Concón National | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L |
14 | Trasandino | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Puerto Montt | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2 (5) | Concepción | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
3 (9) | Lautaro de Buin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W |
4 (8) | Real San Joaquín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
5 (3) | Melipilla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
6 (2) | Provincial Osorno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 (7) | Provincial Ovalle | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
8 (4) | Deportes Rengo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
9 (11) | Linares Unido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
10 (12) | Fernández Vial | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
11 (6) | General Velásquez | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
12 (13) | Club Deportivo y Social Concón National | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
13 (10) | San Antonio Unido | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | L |
14 (14) | Trasandino | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Provincial Osorno | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
2 (4) | Deportes Rengo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
3 (6) | General Velásquez | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W |
4 (3) | Melipilla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
5 (10) | San Antonio Unido | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
6 (1) | Puerto Montt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 (5) | Concepción | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
8 (7) | Provincial Ovalle | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
9 (8) | Real San Joaquín | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D |
10 (12) | Fernández Vial | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L |
11 (11) | Linares Unido | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
12 (9) | Lautaro de Buin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
13 (14) | Trasandino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
14 (13) | Club Deportivo y Social Concón National | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team