2. Liga Interregional livescores, results, table and standings

Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional (2020/2021)

37%
0
1014 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Switzerland : 2. Liga Interregional
Matchday 8 (Group 3)
27.0223:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 7 (Group 1)
27.0223:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 8 (Group 1)
27.0217:30
Postponed POST
Matchday 10 (Group 5)
27.0217:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 9 (Group 5)
27.0217:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 8 (Group 2)
27.0215:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 13 (Group 1)
14.11
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 12 (Group 1)
08.11
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 11 (Group 1)
31.10
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 10 (Group 4)
Matchday 10 (Group 5)
Matchday 10 (Group 4)
Matchday 10 (Group 1)
25.10
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 10 (Group 5)

Next matches Next matches

Switzerland : 2. Liga Interregional
Matchday 10 (Group 2)
Matchday 10 (Group 3)
06.0315:00
Postponed POST
06.0315:00
Postponed POST
06.0315:00
Postponed POST
06.0316:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 10 (Group 1)
06.0317:30
Postponed POST
UGS
07.03
Postponed POST
07.03
Postponed POST
07.03
Postponed POST
07.03
Postponed POST
Matchday 10 (Group 2)
07.03
Postponed POST
07.03
Postponed POST
Matchday 10 (Group 3)
07.03
Postponed POST

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Uzwil 22 9 7 1 1 23:7 +16 L W W W W
2 No team logo Amriswil 19 9 6 1 2 21:8 +13 L W W D W
3 No team logo Kreuzlingen 19 9 6 1 2 20:9 +11 W W D W W
4 No team logo Chur 97 19 10 6 1 3 24:14 +10 W W L D L
5 No team logo Calcio Kreuzlingen 18 9 5 3 1 19:11 +8 W L D W W
6 No team logo Widnau 18 9 6 0 3 18:10 +8 W L W W W
7 No team logo Wil II 14 9 4 2 3 17:14 +3 L W L W L
8 No team logo Bassersdorf 9 9 3 0 6 10:18 -8 W W L L L
9 No team logo Seuzach 8 9 2 2 5 17:21 -4 L W L L D
10 No team logo Bazenheid 8 9 2 2 5 12:23 -11 L D L L L
11 No team logo Rüti 8 10 2 2 6 15:27 -12 W L L L L
12 No team logo Weesen 7 9 2 1 6 13:23 -10 L L D L L
13 No team logo United Zürich 3 10 1 0 9 10:34 -24 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Chur 97 13 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 W D W W W
2 (1) No team logo Uzwil 10 5 3 1 1 12:6 +6 L W W W D
3 (7) No team logo Wil II 10 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 W W D W
4 (3) No team logo Kreuzlingen 10 5 3 1 1 9:6 +3 W D W W L
5 (2) No team logo Amriswil 9 5 3 0 2 11:4 +7 L W W L W
6 (6) No team logo Widnau 9 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 L W W W
7 (5) No team logo Calcio Kreuzlingen 9 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 L W W W
8 (12) No team logo Weesen 7 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 L D L W W
9 (9) No team logo Seuzach 6 4 2 0 2 13:14 -1 W L L W
10 (8) No team logo Bassersdorf 6 4 2 0 2 6:10 -4 W L L W
11 (10) No team logo Bazenheid 4 5 1 1 3 7:17 -10 L L L W D
12 (13) No team logo United Zürich 3 5 1 0 4 8:18 -10 L L W L L
13 (11) No team logo Rüti 2 5 0 2 3 4:12 -8 L L D L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Uzwil 12 4 4 0 0 11:1 +10 W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Amriswil 10 4 3 1 0 10:4 +6 W D W W
3 (3) No team logo Kreuzlingen 9 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 W W W L
4 (5) No team logo Calcio Kreuzlingen 9 5 2 3 0 10:6 +4 W D W D D
5 (6) No team logo Widnau 9 5 3 0 2 11:8 +3 W W W L L
6 (4) No team logo Chur 97 6 5 2 0 3 11:11 0 W L L W L
7 (11) No team logo Rüti 6 5 2 0 3 11:15 -4 W L L W L
8 (10) No team logo Bazenheid 4 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 D L W L
9 (7) No team logo Wil II 4 5 1 1 3 9:12 -3 L L L W D
10 (8) No team logo Bassersdorf 3 5 1 0 4 4:8 -4 W L L L L
11 (9) No team logo Seuzach 2 5 0 2 3 4:7 -3 L L D L D
12 (12) No team logo Weesen 0 4 0 0 4 7:16 -9 L L L L
13 (13) No team logo United Zürich 0 5 0 0 5 2:16 -14 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Lachen / Altendorf 23 9 7 2 0 30:9 +21 W D W D W
2 No team logo Freienbach 21 9 7 0 2 44:11 +33 W W W W W
3 Zofingen 20 10 6 2 2 21:9 +12 D L W W W
4 No team logo Rotkreuz 19 9 6 1 2 19:9 +10 L W W D L
5 Grenchen 16 9 4 4 1 11:4 +7 D W D L W
6 No team logo Schöftland 16 9 5 1 3 16:11 +5 W D L W W
7 No team logo Klingnau 13 10 4 1 5 11:25 -14 L W L W L
8 No team logo Blue Stars Zürich 11 9 3 2 4 18:13 +5 W W L D L
9 No team logo Muri 10 9 3 1 5 15:18 -3 L L D L W
10 No team logo Einsiedeln 10 8 3 1 4 12:18 -6 L W L D W
11 No team logo Aegeri 6 9 2 0 7 15:30 -15 L L L W L
12 No team logo Pajde 1 8 0 1 7 9:37 -28 L L L L L
13 No team logo Adliswil 0 8 0 0 8 7:34 -27 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Lachen / Altendorf 15 5 5 0 0 23:4 +19 W W W W W
2 (3) Zofingen 13 5 4 1 0 9:2 +7 D W W W W
3 (2) No team logo Freienbach 12 5 4 0 1 32:4 +28 W W W W L
4 (4) No team logo Rotkreuz 10 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 W D W W
5 (7) No team logo Klingnau 10 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 W W L D W
6 (5) Grenchen 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 W L W D
7 (9) No team logo Muri 7 5 2 1 2 11:10 +1 L D W L W
8 (6) No team logo Schöftland 7 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 D W W L
9 (10) No team logo Einsiedeln 7 5 2 1 2 10:12 -2 L W D L W
10 (8) No team logo Blue Stars Zürich 6 5 2 0 3 9:7 +2 W L L W L
11 (11) No team logo Aegeri 6 4 2 0 2 9:8 +1 L W L W
12 (12) No team logo Pajde 1 4 0 1 3 5:12 -7 L L D L
13 (13) No team logo Adliswil 0 3 0 0 3 1:12 -11 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Freienbach 9 4 3 0 1 12:7 +5 W W W L
2 (5) Grenchen 9 5 2 3 0 6:1 +5 D D W D W
3 (6) No team logo Schöftland 9 5 3 0 2 9:5 +4 W L W W L
4 (4) No team logo Rotkreuz 9 5 3 0 2 8:5 +3 L W L W W
5 (1) No team logo Lachen / Altendorf 8 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 D D W W
6 (3) Zofingen 7 5 2 1 2 12:7 +5 L W W D L
7 (8) No team logo Blue Stars Zürich 5 4 1 2 1 9:6 +3 W D L D
8 (9) No team logo Muri 3 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 L L L W
9 (10) No team logo Einsiedeln 3 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 L W L
10 (7) No team logo Klingnau 3 5 1 0 4 4:20 -16 L L L W L
11 (13) No team logo Adliswil 0 5 0 0 5 6:22 -16 L L L L L
12 (11) No team logo Aegeri 0 5 0 0 5 6:22 -16 L L L L L
13 (12) No team logo Pajde 0 4 0 0 4 4:25 -21 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Taverne 21 10 6 3 1 16:5 +11 W W W W L
2 No team logo Hergiswil 21 10 6 3 1 21:11 +10 W D L W D
3 No team logo Brunnen 21 10 6 3 1 16:9 +7 W W W D W
4 No team logo Emmenbrücke 19 10 6 1 3 29:13 +16 W W L W W
5 No team logo Mendrisio 19 10 5 4 1 23:12 +11 D W W W W
6 No team logo Team Ticino Under 21 19 10 6 1 3 19:16 +3 L W W L W
7 No team logo Ibach 16 10 4 4 2 13:11 +2 W D L D W
8 No team logo Kickers Luzern 12 10 3 3 4 17:12 +5 W L L W L
9 No team logo Perlen-Buchrain 10 10 2 4 4 11:16 -5 L L W D D
10 No team logo Willisau 8 10 2 2 6 18:30 -12 L D L L L
11 No team logo Gambarogno - Contone 7 9 1 4 4 8:16 -8 D D L L D
12 No team logo Sursee 7 10 2 1 7 11:25 -14 L L L L W
13 No team logo Novazzano 5 9 1 2 6 10:19 -9 L L D L D
14 No team logo Sarnen 4 10 1 1 8 7:24 -17 L L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Emmenbrücke 15 6 5 0 1 17:6 +11 W W W L W
2 (5) No team logo Mendrisio 11 6 3 2 1 13:7 +6 D W W D L
3 (2) No team logo Hergiswil 11 6 3 2 1 12:8 +4 W L D D W
4 (6) No team logo Team Ticino Under 21 10 5 3 1 1 12:7 +5 L W W W D
5 (3) No team logo Brunnen 10 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 W W W D
6 (1) No team logo Taverne 10 4 3 1 0 6:1 +5 W W D W
7 (7) No team logo Ibach 8 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 D D W W
8 (9) No team logo Perlen-Buchrain 6 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 L D W D D
9 (11) No team logo Gambarogno - Contone 6 5 1 3 1 6:8 -2 D L D W D
10 (8) No team logo Kickers Luzern 4 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 L L W D
11 (14) No team logo Sarnen 4 5 1 1 3 3:8 -5 L W L D L
12 (12) No team logo Sursee 4 4 1 1 2 4:11 -7 L L D W
13 (13) No team logo Novazzano 3 5 1 0 4 6:13 -7 L L L W L
14 (10) No team logo Willisau 3 6 1 0 5 10:18 -8 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Taverne 11 6 3 2 1 10:4 +6 W W L D W
2 (3) No team logo Brunnen 11 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 W W D D L
3 (2) No team logo Hergiswil 10 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 D W W W
4 (6) No team logo Team Ticino Under 21 9 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 W L L W W
5 (8) No team logo Kickers Luzern 8 6 2 2 2 12:6 +6 W L W D D
6 (5) No team logo Mendrisio 8 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 W W D D
7 (7) No team logo Ibach 8 6 2 2 2 6:7 -1 W L W D L
8 (10) No team logo Willisau 5 4 1 2 1 8:12 -4 D L W D
9 (4) No team logo Emmenbrücke 4 4 1 1 2 12:7 +5 L W L D
10 (9) No team logo Perlen-Buchrain 4 5 1 1 3 5:10 -5 L W D L L
11 (12) No team logo Sursee 3 6 1 0 5 7:14 -7 L L W L L
12 (13) No team logo Novazzano