2. Liga Interregional livescores, results, table and standings

Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional (2021/2022)

22%
0
1092 matches

Today's matches

Switzerland : 2. Liga Interregional

Latest scores Latest scores

Switzerland : 2. Liga Interregional
Matchday 6 (Group 1)
Matchday 6 (Group 4)
Matchday 6 (Group 2)
Matchday 6 (Group 5)
Matchday 6 (Group 2)
Matchday 6 (Group 4)
Matchday 6 (Group 6)
Matchday 6 (Group 1)
Matchday 6 (Group 4)
Matchday 6 (Group 5)
Matchday 6 (Group 1)

Next matches Next matches

Switzerland : 2. Liga Interregional
Matchday 5 (Group 6)
Matchday 7 (Group 2)
Matchday 7 (Group 4)
Matchday 7 (Group 3)
Matchday 7 (Group 1)
Matchday 7 (Group 5)
Matchday 7 (Group 3)
Matchday 7 (Group 6)
Matchday 7 (Group 5)
Matchday 7 (Group 1)
Matchday 7 (Group 5)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FC Ajoie-Monterri 16 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 W W W W W
2 No team logo Dornach 15 6 5 0 1 19:9 +10 W L W W W
3 Old Boys 12 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 L W L W W
4 No team logo Binningen 11 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 W D L W W
5 FC Concordia Basel 9 6 3 0 3 18:9 +9 L L W W L
6 No team logo Konolfingen 9 6 2 3 1 10:7 +3 D W D W L
7 Muttenz 7 6 2 1 3 15:16 -1 W D L L W
8 No team logo Liestal 7 6 2 1 3 7:14 -7 L W W L L
9 No team logo Lerchenfeld 6 6 1 3 2 7:11 -4 L D D D W
10 No team logo Spiez 6 6 2 0 4 10:21 -11 W L W L L
11 No team logo FC Courtételle 5 6 1 2 3 8:11 -3 W L L D L
12 No team logo Tavannes / Tramelan 5 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 D W L L L
13 No team logo Moutier 5 6 1 2 3 8:16 -8 L D W L L
14 No team logo Bubendorf 4 6 1 1 4 10:21 -11 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Dornach 9 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 W L W W
2 (6) No team logo Konolfingen 7 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 W W D
3 (5) FC Concordia Basel 6 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 L W W
4 (7) Muttenz 6 3 2 0 1 11:6 +5 W L W
5 (3) Old Boys 6 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 L L W W
6 (1) No team logo FC Ajoie-Monterri 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
7 (10) No team logo Spiez 6 3 2 0 1 10:9 +1 W W L
8 (4) No team logo Binningen 4 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 D W
9 (9) No team logo Lerchenfeld 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 L D W
10 (14) No team logo Bubendorf 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 L W
11 (8) No team logo Liestal 3 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 L W L
12 (11) No team logo FC Courtételle 2 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 L D D
13 (13) No team logo Moutier 2 3 0 2 1 4:7 -3 D L D
14 (12) No team logo Tavannes / Tramelan 2 4 0 2 2 3:7 -4 D L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FC Ajoie-Monterri 10 4 3 1 0 9:1 +8 W W W D
2 (4) No team logo Binningen 7 4 2 1 1 12:6 +6 W L W D
3 (2) No team logo Dornach 6 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 W W
4 (3) Old Boys 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
5 (8) No team logo Liestal 4 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 W L D
6 (5) FC Concordia Basel 3 3 1 0 2 6:5 +1 L W L
7 (12) No team logo Tavannes / Tramelan 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
8 (11) No team logo FC Courtételle 3 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 W L L
9 (13) No team logo Moutier 3 3 1 0 2 4:9 -5 L W L
10 (6) No team logo Konolfingen 2 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 D D L
11 (9) No team logo Lerchenfeld 2 3 0 2 1 4:7 -3 D D L
12 (7) Muttenz 1 3 0 1 2 4:10 -6 D L L
13 (14) No team logo Bubendorf 1 4 0 1 3 7:17 -10 L L L D
14 (10) No team logo Spiez 0 3 0 0 3 0:12 -12 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo La Tour / Le Pâquier 18 6 6 0 0 22:10 +12 W W W W W
2 No team logo Portalban / Gletterens 12 6 4 0 2 14:5 +9 W W L L W
3 No team logo Fribourg 11 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 D D W W L
4 Neuchâtel Xamax II 11 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 L D D W W
5 No team logo FC Châtel-St-Denis 10 6 3 1 2 15:11 +4 W L L D W
6 No team logo Düdingen 10 6 3 1 2 15:11 +4 W W D L L
7 No team logo FC Coffrane 10 5 3 1 1 12:8 +4 L W W D W
8 No team logo Stade Payerne 10 6 3 1 2 14:11 +3 L W W W D
9 No team logo Saint-Maurice 6 6 2 0 4 11:20 -9 W L W L L
10 No team logo Farvagny / Ogoz 5 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 L D L D L
11 No team logo Romontois 5 6 1 2 3 8:15 -7 D W L L D
12 No team logo FC Savièse 4 6 1 1 4 7:19 -12 L D W L L
13 No team logo Sierre 2 5 0 2 3 2:12 -10 L L D D L
14 No team logo FC Prishtina Bern 1 6 0 1 5 7:17 -10 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo La Tour / Le Pâquier 12 4 4 0 0 16:6 +10 W W W W
2 (7) No team logo FC Coffrane 9 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 W W W
3 (4) Neuchâtel Xamax II 7 3 2 1 0 10:1 +9 D W W
4 (6) No team logo Düdingen 7 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 W D W
5 (2) No team logo Portalban / Gletterens 6 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 W L W
6 (8) No team logo Stade Payerne 6 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 W W L
7 (9) No team logo Saint-Maurice 6 3 2 0 1 10:8 +2 W W L
8 (5) No team logo FC Châtel-St-Denis 4 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 L D W
9 (10) No team logo Farvagny / Ogoz 4 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 L L D W
10 (12) No team logo FC Savièse 3 3 1 0 2 5:10 -5 L W L
11 (3) No team logo Fribourg 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
12 (13) No team logo Sierre 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 L D
13 (11) No team logo Romontois 1 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 D L L
14 (14) No team logo FC Prishtina Bern 1 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Fribourg 10 5 3 1 1 13:6 +7 D W W L W
2 (2) No team logo Portalban / Gletterens 6 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 W L W
3 (5) No team logo FC Châtel-St-Denis 6 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 W L W
4 (1) No team logo La Tour / Le Pâquier 6 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 W W
5 (8) No team logo Stade Payerne 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 L W D
6 (4) Neuchâtel Xamax II 4 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 L D W
7 (11) No team logo Romontois 4 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 W L D
8 (6) No team logo Düdingen 3 3 1 0 2 6:8 -2 W L L
9 (7) No team logo FC Coffrane 1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 L D
10 (10) No team logo Farvagny / Ogoz 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 D L
11 (12) No team logo FC Savièse 1 3 0 1 2 2:9 -7 D L L
12 (13) No team logo Sierre 1 3 0 1 2 1:8 -7 L D L
13 (14) No team logo FC Prishtina Bern 0 3 0 0 3 5:10 -5 L L L
14 (9) No team logo Saint-Maurice 0 3 0 0 3 1:12 -11 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Kreuzlingen 16 6 5 1 0 21:4 +17 D W W W W
2 No team logo Widnau 14 6 4 2 0 14:7 +7 W D W D W
3 No team logo SV Schaffhausen 13 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 D W W W L
4 No team logo Amriswil 11 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 D W D W W
5 No team logo Bazenheid 10 6 3 1 2 12:8 +4 L L W D W
6 No team logo Wil II 9 5 3 0 2 13:11 +2 W W W L L
7 Red Star Zürich 8 6 2 2 2 13:7 +6 L D D L W
8 No team logo Weesen 8 5 2 2 1 12:8 +4 W D D W L
9 No team logo Seuzach 7 6 2 1 3 10:20 -10 W W L L D
10 No team logo Chur 97 6 5 2 0 3 9:7 +2 L L W L W
11 No team logo FC Frauenfeld 6 6 2 0 4 9:12 -3 W L L L L
12 No team logo FC Rorschach 4 5 1 1 3 5:12 -7 D W L L L
13 No team logo Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 6 0 1 5 6:20 -14 L L L L D
14 No team logo Blue Stars Zürich 0 6 0 0 6 6:23 -17 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Kreuzlingen 9 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 W W W
2 (3) No team logo SV Schaffhausen 9 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 W W W
3 (4) No team logo Amriswil 7 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 D W W
4 (5) No team logo Bazenheid 7 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 L W D W
5 (8) No team logo Weesen 4 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 W D
6 (7) Red Star Zürich 4 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 D W
7 (2) No team logo Widnau 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
8 (12) No team logo FC Rorschach 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 D W L
9 (6) No team logo Wil II 3 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 W L