Autonómicas livescores, results, table and standings

Spain Autonómicas (2020/2021)

90%
0
7617 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Spain : Autonómicas
Matchday 24 (Ceuta)
21.0622:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 14 (La Rioja)
Matchday 21 (Murcia)
Extremadura - SF
Matchday 21 (Murcia)
Castilla León - Ascenso Finals
Asturias - Ascenso Final
Matchday 3 (Galicia - Promotion Round)
Matchday 14 (La Rioja)

Next matches Next matches

Spain : Autonómicas
Matchday 18 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
23.0616:30
Postponed POST
C Valenciana - Ascenso 1st Round
Matchday 24 (Ceuta)
C Valenciana - Ascenso Finals
25.0617:30
C Valenciana - Ascenso Finals A No team logo
-
No team logo C Valenciana - Ascenso Finals B
Matchday 25 (Ceuta)
Castilla León - PO Finals

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Campos 36 18 11 3 4 34:18 +16 W L D W L
2 No team logo CE Sant Jordi 34 18 8 10 0 29:15 +14 D D D W W
3 No team logo Son Veri 32 18 9 5 4 29:17 +12 W W D W L
4 No team logo Inter Manacor 30 18 8 6 4 26:21 +5 W W D L L
5 No team logo Son Cladera 28 18 7 7 4 27:17 +10 D D W D L
6 No team logo Porreres 23 18 6 5 7 28:33 -5 L W W L W
7 No team logo Petra 22 18 6 4 8 15:15 0 L W L W W
8 No team logo CE Algaida 20 18 6 2 10 23:27 -4 L L W W L
9 No team logo UE Santa Maria 14 18 4 2 12 13:31 -18 W L L D L
10 No team logo Llubí 7 18 1 4 13 8:38 -30 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Campos 36 18 11 3 4 34:18 +16 W L D W L
2 No team logo CE Sant Jordi 34 18 8 10 0 29:15 +14 D D D W W
3 No team logo Son Veri 32 18 9 5 4 29:17 +12 W W D W L
4 No team logo Inter Manacor 30 18 8 6 4 26:21 +5 W W D L L
5 No team logo Son Cladera 28 18 7 7 4 27:17 +10 D D W D L
6 No team logo Porreres 23 18 6 5 7 28:33 -5 L W W L W
7 No team logo Petra 22 18 6 4 8 15:15 0 L W L W W
8 No team logo CE Algaida 20 18 6 2 10 23:27 -4 L L W W L
9 No team logo UE Santa Maria 14 18 4 2 12 13:31 -18 W L L D L
10 No team logo Llubí 7 18 1 4 13 8:38 -30 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Rotlet Molinar 38 18 11 5 2 25:9 +16 W W W L W
2 No team logo Murense 37 18 11 4 3 25:11 +14 W D L W W
3 No team logo Sineu 29 18 8 5 5 36:21 +15 W W W D W
4 No team logo Serverense 29 18 8 5 5 30:23 +7 D W W W L
5 No team logo Alaró 22 18 6 4 8 23:29 -6 L L L L L
6 No team logo Alquería 22 18 6 4 8 20:28 -8 L D W L W
7 No team logo Xilvar 21 18 6 3 9 26:26 0 W L W L L
8 No team logo Cala Millor 20 18 6 2 10 18:33 -15 L W L W L
9 No team logo Atlético Rafal 18 18 4 6 8 19:25 -6 D L L D W
10 No team logo La Unión Palma 13 18 3 4 11 18:35 -17 L L L W L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Son Cladera 21 9 6 3 0 19:6 +13 D W W W D
2 (1) No team logo Campos 20 9 6 2 1 18:7 +11 L D W W W
3 (4) No team logo Inter Manacor 19 9 5 4 0 14:5 +9 W D W D W
4 (6) No team logo Porreres 16 9 5 1 3 15:11 +4 W W W D W
5 (2) No team logo CE Sant Jordi 15 9 3 6 0 12:7 +5 D W W D W
6 (3) No team logo Son Veri 14 9 4 2 3 15:9 +6 W W L W L
7 (7) No team logo Petra 13 9 4 1 4 8:6 +2 L W L L L
8 (8) No team logo CE Algaida 13 9 4 1 4 16:15 +1 L W L W D
9 (9) No team logo UE Santa Maria 10 9 3 1 5 10:14 -4 W D L L L
10 (10) No team logo Llubí 3 9 0 3 6 6:19 -13 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Son Cladera 21 9 6 3 0 19:6 +13 D W W W D
2 (1) No team logo Campos 20 9 6 2 1 18:7 +11 L D W W W
3 (4) No team logo Inter Manacor 19 9 5 4 0 14:5 +9 W D W D W
4 (6) No team logo Porreres 16 9 5 1 3 15:11 +4 W W W D W
5 (2) No team logo CE Sant Jordi 15 9 3 6 0 12:7 +5 D W W D W
6 (3) No team logo Son Veri 14 9 4 2 3 15:9 +6 W W L W L
7 (7) No team logo Petra 13 9 4 1 4 8:6 +2 L W L L L
8 (8) No team logo CE Algaida 13 9 4 1 4 16:15 +1 L W L W D
9 (9) No team logo UE Santa Maria 10 9 3 1 5 10:14 -4 W D L L L
10 (10) No team logo Llubí 3 9 0 3 6 6:19 -13 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Rotlet Molinar 27 9 9 0 0 18:1 +17 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Murense 20 9 6 2 1 9:2 +7 W W W L W
3 (6) No team logo Alquería 15 9 4 3 2 13:9 +4 D W L W D
4 (3) No team logo Sineu 14 9 4 2 3 17:10 +7 W W L D D
5 (4) No team logo Serverense 14 9 4 2 3 16:11 +5 W W W L L
6 (9) No team logo Atlético Rafal 14 9 3 5 1 15:11 +4 D D W D W
7 (8) No team logo Cala Millor 13 9 4 1 4 11:13 -2 L W L W W
8 (7) No team logo Xilvar 11 9 3 2 4 15:13 +2 L W W D D
9 (5) No team logo Alaró 10 9 3 1 5 16:17 -1 L L L L D
10 (10) No team logo La Unión Palma 6 9 1 3 5 8:15 -7 L W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo CE Sant Jordi 19 9 5 4 0 17:8 +9 D D W D W
2 (3) No team logo Son Veri 18 9 5 3 1 14:8 +6 W D W W L
3 (1) No team logo Campos 16 9 5 1 3 16:11 +5 W L W L D
4 (4) No team logo Inter Manacor 11 9 3 2 4 12:16 -4 W L L W D
5 (7) No team logo Petra 9 9 2 3 4 7:9 -2 W L W D D
6 (5) No team logo Son Cladera 7 9 1 4 4 8:11 -3 D D L L W
7 (8) No team logo CE Algaida 7 9 2 1 6 7:12 -5 L W L W L
8 (6) No team logo Porreres 7 9 1 4 4 13:22 -9 L L L D D
9 (9) No team logo UE Santa Maria 4 9 1 1 7 3:17 -14 L L L L L
10 (10) No team logo Llubí 4 9 1 1 7 2:19 -17 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo CE Sant Jordi 19 9 5 4 0 17:8 +9 D D W D W
2 (3) No team logo Son Veri 18 9 5 3 1 14:8 +6 W D W W L
3 (1) No team logo Campos 16 9 5 1 3 16:11 +5 W L W L D
4 (4) No team logo Inter Manacor 11 9 3 2 4 12:16 -4 W L L W D
5 (7) No team logo Petra 9 9 2 3 4 7:9 -2 W L W D D
6 (5) No team logo Son Cladera 7 9 1 4 4 8:11 -3 D D L L W
7 (8) No team logo CE Algaida 7 9 2 1 6 7:12 -5 L W L W L
8 (6) No team logo Porreres 7 9 1 4 4 13:22 -9 L L L D D
9 (9) No team logo UE Santa Maria 4 9 1 1 7 3:17 -14 L L L L L
10 (10) No team logo Llubí 4 9 1 1 7 2:19 -17 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Murense 17 9 5 2 2 16:9 +7 D L W W W
2 (3) No team logo Sineu 15 9 4 3 2 19:11 +8 W D W L W
3 (4) No team logo Serverense 15 9 4 3 2 14:12 +2 D W L W D
4 (5) No team logo Alaró 12 9 3 3 3 7:12 -5 L L W D D
5 (1) No team logo Rotlet Molinar 11 9 2 5 2 7:8 -1 W L L D D
6 (7) No team logo Xilvar 10 9 3 1 5 11:13 -2 W L L D L
7 (10) No team logo La Unión Palma 7 9 2 1 6 10:20 -10 L L W L L
8 (6) No team logo Alquería 7 9 2 1 6 7:19 -12 L L W D L
9 (8) No team logo Cala Millor 7 9 2 1 6 7:20 -13 W L L W L
10 (9) No team logo Atlético Rafal 4 9 1 1 7 4:14 -10 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Luarca CF 24 11 7 3 1 23:7 +16 W W W W W
2 No team logo Roces 24 11 7 3 1 14:4 +10 L D W W W
3 No team logo Langreo II 19 10 5 4 1 15:7 +8 W D D W D
4 No team logo Real Tapia CF 19 11 6 1 4 14:8 +6 W L W W W
5 No team logo Podes 18 10 5 3 2 22:12 +10 W L W L W
6 No team logo Nalón 18 8 5 3 0 13:5 +8 W W W D D
7 No team logo Atlético Lugones 18 11 5 3 3 13:10 +3