Autonómicas 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Spain Autonómicas (2021/2022)

48%
0
10544 matches

Today's matches

Spain : Autonómicas

Latest scores Latest scores

Spain : Autonómicas
Matchday 12 (Cataluña - Gr 3)
Matchday 13 (Murcia)
Matchday 14 (Murcia)
Matchday 11 (Galicia - Gr 2)
Matchday 9 (Baleares - Ibiza)
Matchday 14 (Murcia)
Matchday 11 (Cataluña - Gr 1)
Matchday 16 (C Valenciana - Gr 1)
Matchday 16 (Castilla LM - Gr 2)
Matchday 17 (Castilla LM - Gr 2)
Matchday 18 (Baleares - Mallorca)
Matchday 16 (Andalucía - Gr 2)
Matchday 16 (Andalucía - Gr 1)
Matchday 16 (Andalucía - Gr 2)
Matchday 12 (Asturias)

Next matches Next matches

Spain : Autonómicas
Matchday 14 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
Matchday 14 (Cataluña - Gr 2)
Matchday 17 (C Valenciana - Gr 4)
Matchday 18 (Euskadi - Guipúzcoa)
Matchday 17 (La Rioja)
Matchday 19 (Cantabria)
Matchday 14 (La Rioja)
Matchday 17 (Aragón - Gr 1)
Matchday 17 (Euskadi - Vizcaya)
Matchday 5 (Euskadi - Álava 2nd Phase)
Matchday 14 (Cataluña - Gr 2)
Matchday 5 (Euskadi - Álava 2nd Phase)

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Lagunak 35 16 10 5 1 34:10 +24 W D D W W
2 Lerinés 31 16 10 1 5 30:21 +9 W W L L W
3 Erriberri 29 16 8 5 3 31:18 +13 W W W W L
4 River Ega 26 16 7 5 4 35:30 +5 W D L W D
5 Peña Azagresa 21 16 5 6 5 23:21 +2 L D D W W
6 Mendi 16 16 5 1 10 17:23 -6 L L W L L
7 Muskaria 15 16 4 3 9 13:28 -15 W W L L L
8 Aluvión 14 16 4 2 10 15:37 -22 L L D W L
9 Lagun Artea 13 16 3 4 9 19:29 -10 L L L L D
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Alesves 31 16 9 4 3 34:18 +16 W L W D W
2 Bidezarra 28 16 8 4 4 29:18 +11 L W L D W
3 Idoya 25 16 6 7 3 24:18 +6 W L L W L
4 Infanzones 25 16 7 4 5 21:19 +2 L W D W W
5 Beti Casedano 21 16 6 3 7 16:25 -9 L W D L L
6 Lourdes 20 16 5 5 6 29:24 +5 W L D L L
7 Atlético Artajonés 18 16 5 3 8 20:29 -9 L L D W W
8 Doneztebe 17 16 5 2 9 30:41 -11 W W W L L
9 Zirauki 12 16 2 6 8 19:30 -11 W L D D L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Oberena 33 16 10 3 3 32:18 +14 W W D W W
2 Mutilvera II 28 16 9 1 6 27:25 +2 L W W W W
3 Iruña 27 16 8 3 5 26:17 +9 D W L L W
4 Baztán 26 16 7 5 4 24:13 +11 W L W D W
5 Zarramonza 26 16 7 5 4 24:20 +4 L D D D W
6 Burladés II 26 16 8 2 6 23:20 +3 W L W L W
7 Aoiz 20 16 6 2 8 23:31 -8 L L L W W
8 Universidad de Navarra 9 16 2 3 11 11:24 -13 L W L L L
9 Fontellas 6 16 0 6 10 10:32 -22 D L D L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Lagunak 20 8 6 2 0 18:5 +13 D W W W W
2 (3) Erriberri 18 8 5 3 0 20:7 +13 W W W W W
3 (2) Lerinés 18 8 6 0 2 14:8 +6 L W L W W
4 (4) River Ega 13 8 3 4 1 17:12 +5 D W D D W
5 (5) Peña Azagresa 12 8 3 3 2 14:10 +4 L D W D L
6 (6) Mendi 12 8 4 0 4 11:11 0 L W L L W
7 (7) Muskaria 12 8 3 3 2 10:10 0 W L D W L
8 (8) Aluvión 10 8 3 1 4 9:18 -9 L W L W D
9 (9) Lagun Artea 6 8 2 0 6 9:14 -5 L L L L W
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Alesves 22 8 7 1 0 24:6 +18 W W W W W
2 (3) Idoya 15 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 W L W W D
3 (8) Doneztebe 14 8 4 2 2 21:13 +8 W W L D W
4 (4) Infanzones 14 8 4 2 2 15:11 +4 L W W D D
5 (5) Beti Casedano 13 8 4 1 3 9:7 +2 W L W W W
6 (6) Lourdes 12 8 3 3 2 16:9 +7 W D L W D
7 (2) Bidezarra 12 8 3 3 2 14:9 +5 W L D L W
8 (7) Atlético Artajonés 8 8 2 2 4 9:11 -2 L D W L W
9 (9) Zirauki 5 8 1 2 5 9:15 -6 D L W D L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Mutilvera II 18 8 6 0 2 15:8 +7 W W W W L
2 (4) Baztán 16 8 5 1 2 14:5 +9 W W W L W
3 (1) Oberena 16 8 5 1 2 16:9 +7 W W W W L
4 (3) Iruña 16 8 5 1 2 13:7 +6 W W D L W
5 (5) Zarramonza 16 8 4 4 0 13:8 +5 D D W D D
6 (7) Aoiz 16 8 5 1 2 14:12 +2 L W W W D
7 (6) Burladés II 15 8 5 0 3 17:14 +3 W W W W L
8 (8) Universidad de Navarra 8 8 2 2 4 7:9 -2 W L L L D
9 (9) Fontellas 5 8 0 5 3 7:12 -5 D D L D D
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Lagunak 15 8 4 3 1 16:5 +11 W D W W D
2 (2) Lerinés 13 8 4 1 3 16:13 +3 W W L W L
3 (4) River Ega 13 8 4 1 3 18:18 0 W L L W W
4 (3) Erriberri 11 8 3 2 3 11:11 0 W L D L L
5 (5) Peña Azagresa 9 8 2 3 3 9:11 -2 D W D W L
6 (9) Lagun Artea 7 8 1 4 3 10:15 -5 L L D D W
7 (6) Mendi 4 8 1 1 6 6:12 -6 L L L L L
8 (8) Aluvión 4 8 1 1 6 6:19 -13 L D W L L
9 (7) Muskaria 3 8 1 0 7 3:18 -15 W L L L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Bidezarra 16 8 5 1 2 15:9 +6 L W W W D
2 (4) Infanzones 11 8 3 2 3 6:8 -2 W D L L L
3 (3) Idoya 10 8 2 4 2 9:9 0 L W L D D
4 (7) Atlético Artajonés 10 8 3 1 4 11:18 -7 L W W L D
5 (1) Alesves 9 8 2 3 3 10:12 -2 L D L D L
6 (6) Lourdes 8 8 2 2 4 13:15 -2 L L L W W
7 (5) Beti Casedano 8 8 2 2 4 7:18 -11 L D L W W
8 (9) Zirauki 7 8 1 4 3 10:15 -5 W L D L D
9 (8) Doneztebe 3 8 1 0 7 9:28 -19 W L L L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Oberena 17 8 5 2 1 16:9 +7 D W W W W
2 (3) Iruña 11 8 3 2 3 13:10 +3 D L L L D
3 (6) Burladés II 11 8 3 2 3 6:6 0 W L L D D
4 (4) Baztán 10 8 2 4 2 10:8 +2 L D D W D
5 (5) Zarramonza 10 8 3 1 4 11:12 -1 L D W L L
6 (2) Mutilvera II 10 8 3 1 4 12:17 -5 L