Autonómicas (2023/2024)
0
8846 matches
Today's matches
Spain : Autonómicas
19.0317:00
Doramas
Playas Sotavento
Preview
Latest scores
Spain : Autonómicas
Matchday 25 (C Madrid - Gr 2)
17.0318:30
Móstoles II
Móstoles CF
0
1
FT
17.0318:30
Racing Madrid City FC
CD Sitio de Aranjuez
2
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Baleares - Ibiza)
17.0318:00
PE Sant Jordi
Inter Ibiza
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (C Madrid - Gr 2)
17.0318:00
Campamento
Parla Escuela
0
3
FT
Matchday 24 (Navarra)
17.0317:30
Aoiz
Iruña
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Galicia - Gr 2)
17.0317:30
Valladares
CP Alerta Navia
3
1
FT
Matchday 6 (La Rioja - 2nd Phase)
17.0317:30
San Marcial
River Ebro II
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (C Madrid - Gr 1)
17.0317:30
Unión Zona Norte
San Agustín
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Cantabria)
17.0317:30
SD Peña Revilla
CD Cayón II
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Asturias)
17.0317:15
Berrón
Unión Comercial
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Andalucía - Gr 2)
17.0317:00
AD Huércal
Iliturgi
0
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Andalucía - Gr 1)
17.0317:00
Lebrijana
San Fernando CDI II
2
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Galicia - Gr 1)
17.0316:30
Sofán
Sigüeiro
1
2
FT
Matchday 25 (C Madrid - Gr 1)
17.0316:30
Sporting Hortaleza
Vicálvaro
0
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Galicia - Gr 1)
17.0316:30
Miño
CD Lalín
1
2
FT
Next matches
Spain : Autonómicas
Matchday 21 (Castilla León - Gr B)
20.0319:15
Mojados
Ribert
Preview
Matchday 25 (Andalucía - Gr 1)
22.0319:30
CD Pinzón
Lebrijana
Preview
Matchday 34 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
22.0320:30
Costa Ayala
San Nicolás
Preview
22.0321:00
Maspalomas
Doramas
Preview
22.0321:00
Arguineguín
Becerril Guía
Preview
22.0321:00
Unión Viera
Estrella
Preview
Matchday 27 (Canarias - Tenerife 1)
22.0321:00
Portezuelo Tegueste
Unión Tejina
Preview
22.0321:00
Orotava
Vera
Preview
Matchday 27 (Canarias - Tenerife 2)
22.0321:00
Juventud Laguna
San Miguel
Preview
22.0321:00
Atlético San Juan
Águilas Atlético
Preview
22.0321:00
Furia Arona
I'Gara
Preview
22.0321:00
Marino II
Tenerife III
Preview
22.0321:00
Las Zocas
Laguna
Preview
22.0321:00
Güímar
San Lorenzo Constancia
Preview
Matchday 25 (Navarra)
22.0323:00
Mutilvera II
Aoiz
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Palmas III | 87 | 33 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 97:18 | +79 | W W W W W |
2 | Unión Viera | 68 | 33 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 65:30 | +35 | W D W L W |
3 | Estrella | 61 | 33 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 65:40 | +25 | W D W D L |
4 | Playas Sotavento | 58 | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 49:28 | +21 | W W L W W |
5 | Telde | 58 | 33 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 50:45 | +5 | L D W D L |
6 | El Cotillo | 56 | 33 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 58:36 | +22 | L D L W D |
7 | Universitario FC | 54 | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 54:45 | +9 | W W W D L |
8 | Becerril Guía | 52 | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 54:40 | +14 | L D W W L |
9 | Valleseco | 49 | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 43:40 | +3 | W D L L D |
10 | Tahíche | 48 | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 41:38 | +3 | L D W L D |
11 | Balos | 43 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 38:43 | -5 | L W L L D |
12 | Atlético Gran Canaria | 43 | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 48:46 | +2 | D D L W L |
13 | Lomo Blanco SJA | 43 | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 38:35 | +3 | L W W D W |
14 | Arguineguín | 42 | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 45:58 | -13 | L D W D D |
15 | Guía | 41 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 44:56 | -12 | D L L W W |
16 | Doramas | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 37:51 | -14 | W W D L W |
17 | Breñamén | 39 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 38:58 | -20 | W L W W W |
18 | Costa Ayala | 38 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 39:48 | -9 | L L L W W |
19 | Tinajo | 37 | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 43:59 | -16 | W L D D D |
20 | Sporting Tías | 35 | 33 | 10 | 5 | 18 | 40:52 | -12 | W L W L L |
21 | Ingenio | 32 | 33 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 31:49 | -18 | W W L D D |
22 | CD Orientación Marítima | 32 | 33 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 36:57 | -21 | L L L D L |
23 | Maspalomas | 24 | 33 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 29:59 | -30 | L D L L D |
24 | San Nicolás | 20 | 33 | 6 | 2 | 25 | 36:87 | -51 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Las Palmas III | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 60:7 | +53 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Playas Sotavento | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 39:12 | +27 | W W W W W |
3 (6) | El Cotillo | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 39:14 | +25 | D W W W W |
4 (7) | Universitario FC | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 38:18 | +20 | W W L W D |
5 (2) | Unión Viera | 34 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 31:11 | +20 | D W W D D |
6 (5) | Telde | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | D D L D W |
7 (13) | Lomo Blanco SJA | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | L W W W W |
8 (10) | Tahíche | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | +8 | L W D W W |
9 (16) | Doramas | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | W D W W W |
10 (3) | Estrella | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | W W L D W |
11 (15) | Guía | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 23:16 | +7 | L W W W W |
12 (14) | Arguineguín | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 26:21 | +5 | L W D L D |
13 (8) | Becerril Guía | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | L W L W W |
14 (20) | Sporting Tías | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | W W L W D |
15 (9) | Valleseco | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | D L W L W |
16 (19) | Tinajo | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 29:25 | +4 | L D L W W |
17 (11) | Balos | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | L L D W D |
18 (18) | Costa Ayala | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | L W L D W |
19 (17) | Breñamén | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | W W W W L |
20 (12) | Atlético Gran Canaria | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | D L L L D |
21 (22) | CD Orientación Marítima | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | L D W L W |
22 (24) | San Nicolás | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 24:34 | -10 | L L L L L |
23 (23) | Maspalomas | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | D L D D L |
24 (21) | Ingenio | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | W D L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Las Palmas III | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 37:11 | +26 | W W W D D |
2 (2) | Unión Viera | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34:19 | +15 | W L W D L |
3 (3) | Estrella | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 36:19 | +17 | D D W W L |
4 (8) | Becerril Guía | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | D W L W L |
5 (5) | Telde | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | L W L W W |
6 (9) | Valleseco | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23:20 | +3 | W L D L D |
7 (12) | Atlético Gran Canaria | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | D W L W L |
8 (7) | Universitario FC | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | W D L L W |
9 (11) | Balos | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | W L W L W |
10 (4) | Playas Sotavento | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 10:16 | -6 | W L W L L |
11 (6) | El Cotillo | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | L L D L L |
12 (17) | Breñamén | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16:36 | -20 | L W W L D |
13 (21) | Ingenio | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | W L D W D |
14 (10) | Tahíche | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | D L W L L |
15 (18) | Costa Ayala | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13:22 | -9 | L L W L L |
16 (14) | Arguineguín | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 19:37 | -18 | D D L L L |
17 (15) | Guía | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 21:40 | -19 | D L W D L |
18 (22) | CD Orientación Marítima | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 20:34 | -14 | L L L L L |
19 (19) | Tinajo | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14:34 | -20 | W D D D L |
20 (13) | Lomo Blanco SJA | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11:24 | -13 | W D L L D |
21 (23) | Maspalomas | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7:32 | -25 | L L L L L |
22 (20) | Sporting Tías | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 15:33 | -18 | L L W L L |
23 (16) | Doramas | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12:36 | -24 | W L L D D |
24 (24) | San Nicolás | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 12:53 | -41 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Miguel | 61 | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 57:25 | +32 | W W W D W |
2 | Tenerife III | 52 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 51:21 | +30 | W W D W W |
3 | Güímar | 50 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 44:20 | +24 | L W W D W |
4 | Laguna | 48 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 52:26 | +26 | W W L L D |
5 | Las Zocas | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 37:27 | +10 | W D D W D |
6 | Águilas Atlético | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 37:28 | +9 | W D L L D |
7 | Bahía Santiago | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 39:42 | -3 | D L D W L |
8 | I'Gara | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 30:35 | -5 | D L D L W |
9 | Marino II | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 36:39 | -3 | D D L W W |
10 | San Lorenzo Constancia | 28 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 35:35 | 0 | D D L D D |
11 | Guargacho | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 30:45 | -15 | L W W L L |
12 | Juventud Laguna | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 38:47 | -9 | W W W L L |
13 | Chincanayro | 18 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 22:56 | -34 | L L D L L |
14 | Atlético San Juan | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 31:54 | -23 | L L L W L |
15 | Furia Arona | 10 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 26:65 | -39 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Miguel | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Güímar | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | W D W W W |
3 (2) | Tenerife III | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | W D W W L |
4 (4) | Laguna | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 | W L D W W |
5 (6) | Águilas Atlético | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | W L D W L |
6 (5) | Las Zocas | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | D W L L D |
7 (8) | I'Gara | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | D D W W D |
8 (10) | San Lorenzo Constancia | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | D L D D W |
9 (11) | Guargacho | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | L W L W W |
10 (9) | Marino II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | D W W L L |
11 (7) | Bahía Santiago | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | L W W W L |
12 (13) | Chincanayro | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | L D L L W |
13 (14) | Atlético San Juan | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | L W L L W |
14 (12) | Juventud Laguna | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | W L L L L |
15 (15) | Furia Arona | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16:31 | -15 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Miguel | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 31:12 | +19 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Tenerife III | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | W W D W W |
3 (4) | Laguna | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22:16 | +6 | W L D W W |
4 (3) | Güímar | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | L W W W W |
5 (5) | Las Zocas | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | W D D L W |
6 (7) | Bahía Santiago | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | D D L W D |
7 (12) | Juventud Laguna | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | W W L W L |
8 (6) | Águilas Atlético | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | D L D D D |
9 (9) | Marino II | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | D L W W W |
10 (8) | I'Gara | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | L L W L L |
11 (10) | San Lorenzo Constancia | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | D D L L W |
12 (11) | Guargacho | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | W L L L L |
13 (14) | Atlético San Juan | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | L L L L L |
14 (15) | Furia Arona | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10:34 | -24 | L L L L D |
15 (13) | Chincanayro | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7:35 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Llanos | 56 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 48:24 | +24 | W W D W D |
2 | Vera | 51 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 36:16 | +20 | W W W D D |
3 | Tenisca | 50 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 49:17 | +32 | L W W D W |
4 | La Palma | 50 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 49:20 | +29 | W L W W D |
5 | Atlético Tacoronte | 44 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 44:22 | +22 | D W W W D |
6 | Guancha | 41 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 35:23 | +12 | L W D D W |
7 | Fuencaliente | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 29:37 | -8 | W W L L W |
8 | Sauzal | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 40:44 | -4 | D L D W W |
9 | Realejos | 30 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 40:56 | -16 | W L W L W |
10 | Puerto Cruz | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 27:32 | -5 | D L L W L |
11 | Icodense | 25 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 37:47 | -10 | L D L D L |
12 | Orotava | 23 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 27:44 | -17 | L L L L L |
13 | Unión Tejina | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 14:33 | -19 | D D W L L |
14 | Portezuelo Tegueste | 15 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 22:46 | -24 | D L L W L |
15 | EMF Matanza | 9 | 25 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 19:55 | -36 | D L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tenisca | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 34:8 | +26 | W D W W D |
2 (4) | La Palma | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 31:8 | +23 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Vera | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 19:6 | +13 | W W D W W |
4 (1) | Los Llanos | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | W W W W W |
5 (5) | Atlético Tacoronte | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 22:7 | +15 | D W D W D |
6 (7) | Fuencaliente | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 15:9 | +6 | W L W L W |
7 (6) | Guancha | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | L D W L W |
8 (9) | Realejos | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | W W W L L |
9 (10) | Puerto Cruz | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20:17 | +3 | L W L L W |
10 (8) | Sauzal | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | L W W L L |
11 (13) | Unión Tejina | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | D W L L L |
12 (11) | Icodense | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | D D W W W |
13 (12) | Orotava | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 13:19 | -6 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Portezuelo Tegueste | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | L W L L L |
15 (15) | EMF Matanza | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Los Llanos | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 24:13 | +11 | W D D W W |
2 (2) | Vera | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | W D W W L |
3 (4) | La Palma | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | L W W L W |
4 (3) | Tenisca | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:9 | +6 | L W W L L |
5 (6) | Guancha | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | W D D W D |
6 (5) | Atlético Tacoronte | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | W W W D W |
7 (8) | Sauzal | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:24 | -5 | D D W L W |
8 (10) | Puerto Cruz | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | D L L W L |
9 (9) | Realejos | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 15:29 | -14 | L L W L W |
10 (12) | Orotava | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | L L L W D |
11 (11) | Icodense | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | L L L W L |
12 (7) | Fuencaliente | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 | W L L L L |
13 (13) | Unión Tejina | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6:21 | -15 | D L L L D |
14 (14) | Portezuelo Tegueste | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8:25 | -17 | D L L L L |
15 (15) | EMF Matanza | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4:32 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotxapea | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 38:17 | +21 | W D W D W |
2 | Mutilvera II | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 40:22 | +18 | W L L W W |
3 | Ondalán | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 44:33 | +11 | W D D W L |
4 | CD Injerto | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 43:28 | +15 | L W W D W |
5 | Atlético Artajonés | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 40:42 | -2 | W L D W W |
6 | Erriberri | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 28:25 | +3 | D W D W L |
7 | Peña Azagresa | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 36:36 | 0 | W W L W W |
8 | Aoiz | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 33:26 | +7 | W W D L L |
9 | Gares | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 33:28 | +5 | D L D W W |
10 | Baztán | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 | L W W W L |
11 | Aluvión | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 33:32 | +1 | D W D L W |
12 | Iruña | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 36:28 | +8 | L W W D L |
13 | Idoya | 27 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 31:39 | -8 | W D D L W |
14 | Azkoyen | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 25:44 | -19 | L L D D W |
15 | Corellano | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 42:38 | +4 | L L D L L |
16 | San Miguel Larraga | 24 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 25:44 | -19 | L L L L L |
17 | Club Deportivo Amigó | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 26:33 | -7 | D L D L L |
18 | Murchante | 11 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 16:54 | -38 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ondalán | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 26:12 | +14 | W D W L W |
2 (1) | Rotxapea | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Mutilvera II | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 24:10 | +14 | L W W W W |
4 (8) | Aoiz | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | W D L D W |
5 (4) | CD Injerto | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27:11 | +16 | W W L W W |
6 (10) | Baztán | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 28:14 | +14 | W W D W D |
7 (5) | Atlético Artajonés | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | L W D D W |
8 (11) | Aluvión | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | D D W W W |
9 (6) | Erriberri | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | W W L W W |
10 (7) | Peña Azagresa | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21:14 | +7 | W L W L W |
11 (12) | Iruña | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | W D W L D |
12 (9) | Gares | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | D D W L W |
13 (15) | Corellano | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | L D L W W |
14 (14) | Azkoyen | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | L D W W D |
15 (17) | Club Deportivo Amigó | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:15 | +1 | L L L D W |
16 (13) | Idoya | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | D L L L L |
17 (16) | San Miguel Larraga | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | L L L L W |
18 (18) | Murchante | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rotxapea | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | D W W L L |
2 (2) | Mutilvera II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | W L W W W |
3 (3) | Ondalán | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | D L W D L |
4 (6) | Erriberri | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | D D L L W |
5 (5) | Atlético Artajonés | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:28 | -7 | W D W L L |
6 (7) | Peña Azagresa | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:22 | -7 | W W D L L |
7 (4) | CD Injerto | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | L W D W L |
8 (13) | Idoya | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | W D W W L |
9 (16) | San Miguel Larraga | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | L L L W D |
10 (9) | Gares | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:14 | +2 | L W W D L |
11 (14) | Azkoyen | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9:25 | -16 | L D L L W |
12 (12) | Iruña | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | L W L W D |
13 (10) | Baztán | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | L W L L L |
14 (11) | Aluvión | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | W L L W L |
15 (8) | Aoiz | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | W L D D L |
16 (17) | Club Deportivo Amigó | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | D D L L L |
17 (15) | Corellano | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | L L W L D |
18 (18) | Murchante | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:34 | -28 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barreda | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 67:30 | +37 | D L W D L |
2 | Gama | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 33:18 | +15 | W L W L W |
3 | Selaya | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 37:27 | +10 | W L L L W |
4 | Textil Escudo | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 35:25 | +10 | W W D W L |
5 | Monte | 45 | 26 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 33:22 | +11 | D W D D W |
6 | Barquereño | 44 | 26 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 49:23 | +26 | D L W W D |
7 | Ribamontán al Mar | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 48:30 | +18 | W W L L W |
8 | Solares II | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 33:33 | 0 | L L W W L |
9 | EMD Santillana | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 37:38 | -1 | L W W D D |
10 | SD Peña Revilla | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 40:36 | +4 | D W L W W |
11 | Arenas de Frajanas | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 23:32 | -9 | D W W D D |
12 | CD Cayón II | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 32:39 | -7 | D L L W D |
13 | CDE Rayo Santa Cruz | 30 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 31:41 | -10 | L W W W L |
14 | Noja | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 24:34 | -10 | L W L L W |
15 | San Martín Arena | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 16:24 | -8 | W L D L L |
16 | Miengo | 25 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 32:53 | -21 | L W L L L |
17 | Naval II | 16 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 21:53 | -32 | L L L D L |
18 | AD Estrella Roja | 15 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 30:63 | -33 | W L D D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barreda | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33:11 | +22 | D W D W D |
2 (4) | Textil Escudo | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Gama | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | W W W D W |
4 (10) | SD Peña Revilla | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | D W W W W |
5 (3) | Selaya | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | W L W W W |
6 (8) | Solares II | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17:12 | +5 | L W L W W |
7 (5) | Monte | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | W D D W W |
8 (9) | EMD Santillana | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | L W D D L |
9 (7) | Ribamontán al Mar | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:10 | +12 | W L L D D |
10 (6) | Barquereño | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | L W W D W |
11 (16) | Miengo | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:27 | -3 | W L W L L |
12 (13) | CDE Rayo Santa Cruz | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | W W L W L |
13 (11) | Arenas de Frajanas | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | D W D L W |
14 (12) | CD Cayón II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | L W L L L |
15 (15) | San Martín Arena | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | W D L D L |
16 (14) | Noja | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | W L W D W |
17 (17) | Naval II | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | L D W L L |
18 (18) | AD Estrella Roja | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | W D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barreda | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:19 | +15 | L L D W W |
2 (6) | Barquereño | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | D W D D W |
3 (7) | Ribamontán al Mar | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | W L W W W |
4 (5) | Monte | 23 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | D D W D W |
5 (3) | Selaya | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | L L W W W |
6 (2) | Gama | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | L L L D W |
7 (4) | Textil Escudo | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | W D L W W |
8 (8) | Solares II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | L W L D W |
9 (12) | CD Cayón II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | D L D L W |
10 (11) | Arenas de Frajanas | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | W D D L L |
11 (9) | EMD Santillana | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | W D L L W |
12 (14) | Noja | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | L L W L D |
13 (15) | San Martín Arena | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7:13 | -6 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | CDE Rayo Santa Cruz | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | L W W L L |
15 (10) | SD Peña Revilla | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10:21 | -11 | L W L L L |
16 (16) | Miengo | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8:26 | -18 | L L L D L |
17 (18) | AD Estrella Roja | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 15:35 | -20 | L D D L D |
18 (17) | Naval II | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6:32 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting de Gijón III | 60 | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 45:11 | +34 | W W W W D |
2 | San Martín | 58 | 27 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 34:11 | +23 | W L W D W |
3 | Mosconia | 50 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 52:23 | +29 | W W D W W |
4 | Astur | 50 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 | L W L W D |
5 | Roces | 46 | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 45:35 | +10 | W L W D L |
6 | Vallobín | 43 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 38:28 | +10 | W D W D W |
7 | Siero | 41 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 43:33 | +10 | D W W L W |
8 | Navarro | 40 | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 32:29 | +3 | W L D D D |
9 | Muros Balompie | 39 | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 34:33 | +1 | W L L D L |
10 | Llaranes CF | 36 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 29:27 | +2 | L L D W L |
11 | Unión Comercial | 36 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 41:36 | +5 | D W D L L |
12 | CD Universidad de Oviedo | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 33:35 | -2 | D L D L L |
13 | Andés | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 27:35 | -8 | L L D L D |
14 | Valdesoto | 28 | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 22:32 | -10 | D L L D D |
15 | Berrón | 28 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 21:33 | -12 | D W D D D |
16 | La Fresneda | 27 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 18:37 | -19 | L W L D W |
17 | Candás | 26 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 29:41 | -12 | D W D W D |
18 | Atlético Lugones | 20 | 27 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 30:52 | -22 | L D D L D |
19 | Asturias | 20 | 27 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 23:53 | -30 | L L L D D |
20 | Colloto | 17 | 27 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 20:47 | -27 | L W D D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting de Gijón III | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 31:3 | +28 | W W D W D |
2 (4) | Astur | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 25:7 | +18 | W W W D W |
3 (2) | San Martín | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | W W L W W |
4 (13) | Andés | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | L L D W W |
5 (7) | Siero | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | D W W W W |
6 (6) | Vallobín | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | W W W W W |
7 (5) | Roces | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24:17 | +7 | W D W W L |
8 (3) | Mosconia | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | W D W W L |
9 (9) | Muros Balompie | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | W L L W L |
10 (12) | CD Universidad de Oviedo | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | L L W W D |
11 (11) | Unión Comercial | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | W L W W L |
12 (8) | Navarro | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | L D L W W |
13 (10) | Llaranes CF | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12:8 | +4 | L D L D D |
14 (14) | Valdesoto | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | L D L W D |
15 (15) | Berrón | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | D D D L L |
16 (16) | La Fresneda | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | W D L D W |
17 (18) | Atlético Lugones | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 25:29 | -4 | D L D D L |
18 (19) | Asturias | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | L D D L L |
19 (20) | Colloto | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8:15 | -7 | L D D L D |
20 (17) | Candás | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | D D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Mosconia | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | W W D D W |
2 (2) | San Martín | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 13:4 | +9 | L D W W W |
3 (1) | Sporting de Gijón III | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | W W W L L |
4 (8) | Navarro | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | W D D W W |
5 (5) | Roces | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | L W L D W |
6 (10) | Llaranes CF | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | L W L L L |
7 (17) | Candás | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | W W W L L |
8 (6) | Vallobín | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | D D L L L |
9 (9) | Muros Balompie | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | L D D L W |
10 (11) | Unión Comercial | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | D D L L D |
11 (4) | Astur | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | L L D W D |
12 (7) | Siero | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:18 | -1 | W L W L W |
13 (12) | CD Universidad de Oviedo | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | D D L W W |
14 (15) | Berrón | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | W D L L D |
15 (14) | Valdesoto | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | D L D D L |
16 (16) | La Fresneda | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10:19 | -9 | L L W L L |
17 (18) | Atlético Lugones | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5:23 | -18 | L D D W L |
18 (19) | Asturias | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8:32 | -24 | L L W L D |
19 (20) | Colloto | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12:32 | -20 | W D L L D |
20 (13) | Andés | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9:25 | -16 | L D D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villalonga | 57 | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 52:20 | +32 | W L W W W |
2 | Céltiga | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 49:29 | +20 | W L W W D |
3 | Valladares | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 42:30 | +12 | W D D W W |
4 | Portonovo | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 47:36 | +11 | L W L L D |
5 | Choco | 41 | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 41:32 | +9 | L L W D W |
6 | Juventud Cambados | 38 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 42:40 | +2 | L W D D W |
7 | Atios | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 35:29 | +6 | W L D D W |
8 | Porriño Industrial | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 42:39 | +3 | L W W D D |
9 | Cultural Areas | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 36:41 | -5 | L W L D D |
10 | Juvenil Ponteareas | 34 | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 38:32 | +6 | L D D L L |
11 | Atlético Arnoia | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 39:46 | -7 | W L W D D |
12 | Ribadumia | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 42:37 | +5 | W D W L W |
13 | Moaña | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 32:40 | -8 | W L L L D |
14 | Antela FC | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 31:42 | -11 | W W L D L |
15 | Barco | 29 | 26 | 5 | 14 | 7 | 33:36 | -3 | W D L D D |
16 | CP Alerta Navia | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 22:50 | -28 | L W W W L |
17 | Velle | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 24:50 | -26 | L W L D D |
18 | Allariz | 19 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 35:53 | -18 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Villalonga | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 33:12 | +21 | W W W L L |
2 (2) | Céltiga | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 28:17 | +11 | W W D W D |
3 (3) | Valladares | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | W D W D D |
4 (11) | Atlético Arnoia | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26:19 | +7 | W W D D W |
5 (4) | Portonovo | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | W L D L W |
6 (12) | Ribadumia | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | W W W L L |
7 (8) | Porriño Industrial | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | W D L W W |
8 (5) | Choco | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 24:18 | +6 | W W L L W |
9 (14) | Antela FC | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | W W D L W |
10 (6) | Juventud Cambados | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | W W D W W |
11 (7) | Atios | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | W D D W D |
12 (10) | Juvenil Ponteareas | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | D L W W L |
13 (13) | Moaña | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | W L L D W |
14 (9) | Cultural Areas | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | L L D W L |
15 (15) | Barco | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 20:18 | +2 | D D W D D |
16 (18) | Allariz | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | L W W D W |
17 (16) | CP Alerta Navia | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | W W L D L |
18 (17) | Velle | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | W D L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Villalonga | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Céltiga | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | L W D W D |
3 (5) | Choco | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | L L D W D |
4 (4) | Portonovo | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | L L D W W |
5 (9) | Cultural Areas | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | W D L W D |
6 (3) | Valladares | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | D W D L L |
7 (6) | Juventud Cambados | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 24:29 | -5 | L D D W W |
8 (7) | Atios | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | L W D L W |
9 (10) | Juvenil Ponteareas | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | L D L W D |
10 (13) | Moaña | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | L D L W L |
11 (8) | Porriño Industrial | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | L W D D D |
12 (15) | Barco | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | W L D W D |
13 (12) | Ribadumia | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | D L L L L |
14 (14) | Antela FC | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | L L L W L |
15 (16) | CP Alerta Navia | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:34 | -21 | L W L W L |
16 (11) | Atlético Arnoia | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | L D L D W |
17 (17) | Velle | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8:30 | -22 | L L D L L |
18 (18) | Allariz | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 16:36 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noia | 57 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 55:22 | +33 | W W W D W |
2 | Boiro | 52 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 44:16 | +28 | L W W W D |
3 | San Tirso | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 31:25 | +6 | W W D L W |
4 | Sigüeiro | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 44:30 | +14 | W W W D W |
5 | CD Lalín | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 37:31 | +6 | W L D W L |
6 | Atlético Coruña | 41 | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 36:20 | +16 | D W L L L |
7 | Miño | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 39:30 | +9 | L W L W W |
8 | Sofán | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 37:35 | +2 | L L W L D |
9 | Ribadeo | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 39:43 | -4 | D D L W L |
10 | Galicia de Mugardos | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 27:29 | -2 | D W L D L |
11 | Cidade de Ribeira | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 42:43 | -1 | D L W W W |
12 | Lemos | 31 | 26 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 29:34 | -5 | W L D L W |
13 | Dubra | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 29:37 | -8 | L D D W D |
14 | Victoria CF | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 27:44 | -17 | W L L L L |
15 | Residencia | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 30:50 | -20 | L D D W W |
16 | CD Castro | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 36:43 | -7 | L L D L L |
17 | As Pontes | 23 | 25 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 23:34 | -11 | L D L D D |
18 | Eume Deportivo | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 25:64 | -39 | W L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | San Tirso | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 20:7 | +13 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Noia | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 33:7 | +26 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | Boiro | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:7 | +18 | W W W W D |
4 (6) | Atlético Coruña | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | W L W W D |
5 (7) | Miño | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | L L W W W |
6 (4) | Sigüeiro | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | W D W W D |
7 (5) | CD Lalín | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | L W W W W |
8 (9) | Ribadeo | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | D W W L W |
9 (8) | Sofán | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | L W L L W |
10 (11) | Cidade de Ribeira | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | D W W W W |
11 (10) | Galicia de Mugardos | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | D W D L D |
12 (13) | Dubra | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | L D D D L |
13 (16) | CD Castro | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | Victoria CF | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | W L L W D |
15 (15) | Residencia | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 15:22 | -7 | D W L D D |
16 (12) | Lemos | 15 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | D W D D D |
17 (17) | As Pontes | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | L L D L D |
18 (18) | Eume Deportivo | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Noia | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 22:15 | +7 | W D W D W |
2 (2) | Boiro | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | L W D W W |
3 (4) | Sigüeiro | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | W W W L D |
4 (12) | Lemos | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | W L L L W |
5 (5) | CD Lalín | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | W D L L L |
6 (8) | Sofán | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | L D L L W |
7 (3) | San Tirso | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | W L L D L |
8 (7) | Miño | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15:17 | -2 | W W L L L |
9 (6) | Atlético Coruña | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D L L W D |
10 (15) | Residencia | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:28 | -13 | L D W W W |
11 (10) | Galicia de Mugardos | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | L L L W D |
12 (13) | Dubra | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | D W W L W |
13 (14) | Victoria CF | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | L L W L D |
14 (11) | Cidade de Ribeira | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | L W L L L |
15 (17) | As Pontes | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | D D L D D |
16 (9) | Ribadeo | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | D L L D D |
17 (16) | CD Castro | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | L D L L L |
18 (18) | Eume Deportivo | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14:37 | -23 | W W L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aretxabaleta | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 64:24 | +40 | L W W W W |
2 | Eibar II | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 61:27 | +34 | W D W L W |
3 | Zarautz | 53 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 51:22 | +29 | W D L W W |
4 | Bergara | 49 | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 32:21 | +11 | W D D W L |
5 | Mutriku | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 33:31 | +2 | L D L D L |
6 | Zumaiako Fútbol Taldea | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 45:38 | +7 | W W W D W |
7 | Tolosa | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 34:34 | 0 | D D W L L |
8 | Oiartzun | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 31:33 | -2 | D D W W W |
9 | Elgoibar | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 | D L W W W |
10 | Real Unión II | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 | D D L L W |
11 | Hernani | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 33:37 | -4 | L L L L L |
12 | Deusto Donostia FT | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 25:39 | -14 | W D L W D |
13 | Ordizia | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 24:44 | -20 | W D D D L |
14 | Beti Gazte | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 31:36 | -5 | D W L W D |
15 | Urola | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 34:47 | -13 | L L W D W |
16 | Amaikak Bat | 24 | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 29:43 | -14 | D W D L L |
17 | CD Lagun Onak II | 20 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 25:44 | -19 | L L L L L |
18 | Beasain II | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 22:47 | -25 | L D D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Eibar II | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 40:11 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Aretxabaleta | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 39:16 | +23 | L W W W W |
3 (5) | Mutriku | 27 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 21:11 | +10 | D D D W W |
4 (4) | Bergara | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | W D L D W |
5 (8) | Oiartzun | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | D W W W L |
6 (3) | Zarautz | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | L W D L W |
7 (9) | Elgoibar | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | D W W W W |
8 (14) | Beti Gazte | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | W W L D L |
9 (15) | Urola | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 26:23 | +3 | L W W L D |
10 (11) | Hernani | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | L L D L L |
11 (6) | Zumaiako Fútbol Taldea | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 21:19 | +2 | W W L D W |
12 (13) | Ordizia | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | D D W D L |
13 (7) | Tolosa | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | D L W L W |
14 (17) | CD Lagun Onak II | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:15 | -1 | L L L D L |
15 (16) | Amaikak Bat | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | D D L D L |
16 (12) | Deusto Donostia FT | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | W L D L W |
17 (10) | Real Unión II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | D L L L L |
18 (18) | Beasain II | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | D L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aretxabaleta | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | Zarautz | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 27:13 | +14 | W D W W W |
3 (10) | Real Unión II | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | D L W W D |
4 (4) | Bergara | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | D W W W D |
5 (6) | Zumaiako Fútbol Taldea | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | W W D D W |
6 (2) | Eibar II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | D L D W W |
7 (7) | Tolosa | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | D W L D W |
8 (12) | Deusto Donostia FT | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | D W D L W |
9 (5) | Mutriku | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | L L L D D |
10 (11) | Hernani | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | L L L L D |
11 (9) | Elgoibar | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | L W L L L |
12 (16) | Amaikak Bat | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | W L W L W |
13 (8) | Oiartzun | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | D W L L D |
14 (13) | Ordizia | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | W D L L L |
15 (18) | Beasain II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | L D L W L |
16 (14) | Beti Gazte | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12:24 | -12 | D L D L W |
17 (15) | Urola | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8:24 | -16 | L D L D L |
18 (17) | CD Lagun Onak II | 6 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 11:29 | -18 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noblejas | 55 | 26 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 48:20 | +28 | D D D W W |
2 | Madridejos | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 39:23 | +16 | W W D L W |
3 | Villa | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 48:27 | +21 | W L W W W |
4 | Torpedo 66 | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 37:30 | +7 | L W D L L |
5 | Yuncos | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 35:25 | +10 | D W D W W |
6 | CD Sonseca | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 36:32 | +4 | D W W L L |
7 | Academia Albiceleste | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | D D D W W |
8 | Sporting Cabanillas | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 36:33 | +3 | D D D W W |
9 | San José Obrero | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 34:40 | -6 | L D L L L |
10 | Fuensalida | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 25:38 | -13 | L W L W L |
11 | Alovera | 33 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 38:30 | +8 | L L L W W |
12 | Talavera II | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 27:30 | -3 | W W D L D |
13 | Pantoja | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 29:33 | -4 | D L D D L |
14 | Seseña | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 33:44 | -11 | W L D W L |
15 | Santa Cruz UJAF | 29 | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 28:37 | -9 | L D D W L |
16 | Toledo II | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 27:37 | -10 | L D L W L |
17 | Hogar Alcarreño | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 35:52 | -17 | W D L L L |
18 | Mora | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 20:42 | -22 | L W L W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Noblejas | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 30:9 | +21 | D W D W W |
2 (2) | Madridejos | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | W D W W W |
3 (4) | Torpedo 66 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | W L W W W |
4 (3) | Villa | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 33:15 | +18 | W W W W W |
5 (10) | Fuensalida | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | W W L L W |
6 (7) | Academia Albiceleste | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | D D W L W |
7 (9) | San José Obrero | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | D L L W W |
8 (6) | CD Sonseca | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | D W L D W |
9 (16) | Toledo II | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | D W D L W |
10 (5) | Yuncos | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | W W L W D |
11 (12) | Talavera II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | W L D D W |
12 (11) | Alovera | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:9 | +11 | L W L W L |
13 (17) | Hogar Alcarreño | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | W L L L D |
14 (13) | Pantoja | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | L D L L D |
15 (15) | Santa Cruz UJAF | 17 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | D W D W D |
16 (8) | Sporting Cabanillas | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | D D W W D |
17 (18) | Mora | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | W W L L L |
18 (14) | Seseña | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | W D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Noblejas | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | D D W W W |
2 (8) | Sporting Cabanillas | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | D W W L W |
3 (5) | Yuncos | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | D D W L D |
4 (2) | Madridejos | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | W L W W W |
5 (3) | Villa | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:12 | +3 | L W W L D |
6 (7) | Academia Albiceleste | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | D W D D D |
7 (6) | CD Sonseca | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:14 | +3 | W L L D W |
8 (4) | Torpedo 66 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | L D L D L |
9 (14) | Seseña | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | L L W W L |
10 (9) | San José Obrero | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | L L L D W |
11 (11) | Alovera | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | L L W L W |
12 (12) | Talavera II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | W D D L L |
13 (13) | Pantoja | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | D D L W L |
14 (15) | Santa Cruz UJAF | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:27 | -16 | L D L W W |
15 (10) | Fuensalida | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | Toledo II | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | L L L L L |
17 (17) | Hogar Alcarreño | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | D L L L L |
18 (18) | Mora | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valdepeñas | 52 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 48:22 | +26 | W L D D W |
2 | Pedroñeras | 52 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 34:13 | +21 | W W D D D |
3 | Manzanares | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | W W W D D |
4 | Motilla | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 41:23 | +18 | W L W W D |
5 | Almansa | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 44:28 | +16 | W D W D W |
6 | Sporting Alcázar | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 39:31 | +8 | D W D W D |
7 | EFB La Roda | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 39:37 | +2 | D W W L D |
8 | Carrión | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 32:33 | -1 | L L L L W |
9 | Campillo | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 49:33 | +16 | D D L D L |
10 | Almodóvar | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | L D L W L |
11 | Atlético Teresiano | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 34:39 | -5 | L W L D D |
12 | Quintanar | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 38:33 | +5 | W L L L W |
13 | La Roda | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 40:42 | -2 | D W D W W |
14 | Patrimonio Almadén | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 27:48 | -21 | D W D W W |
15 | Miguelturreño | 24 | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 26:36 | -10 | L L D D L |
16 | Socuéllamos II | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 25:44 | -19 | W L L L L |
17 | Caudetano | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 28:59 | -31 | L D L W L |
18 | La Fuente | 9 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 22:54 | -32 | L L D D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Almansa | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Valdepeñas | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 34:10 | +24 | W D W W W |
3 (2) | Pedroñeras | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 22:3 | +19 | W D D W W |
4 (3) | Manzanares | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | W W D W L |
5 (7) | EFB La Roda | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | D W D W L |
6 (4) | Motilla | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:11 | +11 | W L W D W |
7 (8) | Carrión | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | L L W W W |
8 (10) | Almodóvar | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | D W D W W |
9 (6) | Sporting Alcázar | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | D D W D W |
10 (11) | Atlético Teresiano | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | W D L W W |
11 (9) | Campillo | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26:8 | +18 | D D W D W |
12 (12) | Quintanar | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | W L W W D |
13 (13) | La Roda | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | W W L L L |
14 (14) | Patrimonio Almadén | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | D W D W L |
15 (15) | Miguelturreño | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | L L L D D |
16 (17) | Caudetano | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | D W D D D |
17 (16) | Socuéllamos II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | W L L L W |
18 (18) | La Fuente | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13:26 | -13 | L D L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Motilla | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:12 | +7 | W D L W W |
2 (2) | Pedroñeras | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | W D D L D |
3 (1) | Valdepeñas | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | L D W D L |
4 (6) | Sporting Alcázar | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | W D W W L |
5 (3) | Manzanares | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | W D D L L |
6 (7) | EFB La Roda | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | W L D W W |
7 (8) | Carrión | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | L L W W L |
8 (13) | La Roda | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | D D W L L |
9 (9) | Campillo | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | D L L L W |
10 (12) | Quintanar | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 15:21 | -6 | L L W L L |
11 (11) | Atlético Teresiano | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | L L D D W |
12 (5) | Almansa | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | D D W L L |
13 (10) | Almodóvar | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7:16 | -9 | L L L L D |
14 (15) | Miguelturreño | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | L D D D L |
15 (16) | Socuéllamos II | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6:24 | -18 | L L D D W |
16 (14) | Patrimonio Almadén | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:31 | -18 | D W W L L |
17 (17) | Caudetano | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:37 | -25 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | La Fuente | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9:28 | -19 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing CF Benidorm | 55 | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 45:16 | +29 | W D W W D |
2 | Crevillente | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 35:21 | +14 | W W W W D |
3 | Eldense II | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 34:24 | +10 | D L D L W |
4 | Calpe | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 32:20 | +12 | D W L W D |
5 | CFI Alicante | 31 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 33:29 | +4 | D W D W W |
6 | Olímpic Xàtiva | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 23:21 | +2 | L D D L W |
7 | Redován | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 29:28 | +1 | L D L L W |
8 | Hércules II | 29 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 33:24 | +9 | W W D L L |
9 | Tavernes | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 26:22 | +4 | D D D L W |
10 | Dénia | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 19:28 | -9 | D W W L D |
11 | L'Olleria | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 33:38 | -5 | D D D W L |
12 | La Nucía II | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 16:25 | -9 | W D L L L |
13 | Callosa Deportiva | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 26:31 | -5 | W W L W L |
14 | Tháder | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 22:45 | -23 | L L W D L |
15 | Santa Pola | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 18:27 | -9 | L L L W L |
16 | Jávea | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 16:41 | -25 | L L L W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing CF Benidorm | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 26:8 | +18 | W D W W W |
2 (4) | Calpe | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | D W L W W |
3 (7) | Redován | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | L D W L W |
4 (3) | Eldense II | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | L D L W W |
5 (2) | Crevillente | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W W D D D |
6 (6) | Olímpic Xàtiva | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | L D W W W |
7 (10) | Dénia | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | W W D L L |
8 (9) | Tavernes | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | D D W D W |
9 (11) | L'Olleria | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | D W W W W |
10 (12) | La Nucía II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | W L L L L |
11 (14) | Tháder | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | L D W W D |
12 (16) | Jávea | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | L W L W D |
13 (8) | Hércules II | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | D L L D D |
14 (15) | Santa Pola | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | L W L L L |
15 (5) | CFI Alicante | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | W L W L L |
16 (13) | Callosa Deportiva | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing CF Benidorm | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | W D W W W |
2 (5) | CFI Alicante | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | D W D W W |
3 (2) | Crevillente | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | W W W L W |
4 (8) | Hércules II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | W W L W L |
5 (13) | Callosa Deportiva | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:11 | +5 | W W L L L |
6 (3) | Eldense II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | D L W D L |
7 (4) | Calpe | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | W L D L D |
8 (9) | Tavernes | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | D L W L L |
9 (12) | La Nucía II | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | D L W L D |
10 (6) | Olímpic Xàtiva | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:12 | -4 | D L L L L |
11 (11) | L'Olleria | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | D D L W L |
12 (14) | Tháder | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | L W L L W |
13 (10) | Dénia | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | D L W D L |
14 (7) | Redován | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:15 | -6 | L L W L L |
15 (15) | Santa Pola | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6:15 | -9 | L L L L W |
16 (16) | Jávea | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:27 | -18 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vall de Uxó | 48 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 35:9 | +26 | W L L D W |
2 | Almazora | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 31:27 | +4 | D W W L L |
3 | Manises | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 30:27 | +3 | W D D D D |
4 | Ribarroja | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 32:23 | +9 | W W L W L |
5 | Sueca | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 23:21 | +2 | D L D W L |
6 | Alcora | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 36:34 | +2 | L D W L D |
7 | RC Catarroja | 30 | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 29:25 | +4 | W L D D W |
8 | Buñol | 29 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | W L L D D |
9 | Onda | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 29:28 | +1 | D W W L L |
10 | Alqueries | 27 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | L D D W D |
11 | Alboraya | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 30:37 | -7 | L W W D D |
12 | Nou Jove Castelló | 23 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 25:37 | -12 | L D W D D |
13 | Paiporta | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | D L L W L |
14 | Requena | 22 | 21 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | D D D W D |
15 | Aldaia | 18 | 21 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | D W L D D |
16 | L'Alcúdia | 14 | 21 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 16:30 | -14 | L D L D W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vall de Uxó | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23:3 | +20 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Almazora | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | W W L W W |
3 (5) | Sueca | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | D W W L L |
4 (3) | Manises | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | W D W W W |
5 (6) | Alcora | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | D L W W L |
6 (8) | Buñol | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | W D D W L |
7 (9) | Onda | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | D W L L W |
8 (4) | Ribarroja | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | W L L L W |
9 (7) | RC Catarroja | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | W L D W D |
10 (13) | Paiporta | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | L L L D W |
11 (11) | Alboraya | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17:21 | -4 | W D D W L |
12 (14) | Requena | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | D W D L W |
13 (16) | L'Alcúdia | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D L W L D |
14 (12) | Nou Jove Castelló | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | D L L W W |
15 (10) | Alqueries | 10 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | D D D D D |
16 (15) | Aldaia | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | W L D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vall de Uxó | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12:6 | +6 | L L W W W |
2 (4) | Ribarroja | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | W W W L L |
3 (10) | Alqueries | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | L W W L W |
4 (7) | RC Catarroja | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | D W L W D |
5 (3) | Manises | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | D D D W L |
6 (2) | Almazora | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | D L L W L |
7 (6) | Alcora | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | L W D L L |
8 (8) | Buñol | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | L L L W L |
9 (9) | Onda | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 15:17 | -2 | W L L L L |
10 (5) | Sueca | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | L D L W D |
11 (12) | Nou Jove Castelló | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | L D W D D |
12 (15) | Aldaia | 10 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | D D L D D |
13 (11) | Alboraya | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | L W D W L |
14 (14) | Requena | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | D D D L L |
15 (13) | Paiporta | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | D W L D D |
16 (16) | L'Alcúdia | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | L D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Álamo | 54 | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 47:16 | +31 | W W L W D |
2 | Villaverde San Andrés | 53 | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 45:24 | +21 | W D W W W |
3 | Carabanchel | 53 | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 44:26 | +18 | L D L W W |
4 | Madrid 2021 FP | 49 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 42:24 | +18 | W W W W D |
5 | Real Aranjuez | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 49:33 | +16 | W D L L W |
6 | Racing Madrid City FC | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 37:26 | +11 | W L W W L |
7 | Móstoles CF | 41 | 25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 36:26 | +10 | W W D L D |
8 | Villaviciosa Odón | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 35:28 | +7 | L W W D W |
9 | Parla Escuela | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 36:28 | +8 | W D W L W |
10 | Escuela Municipal de Fútbol Aluche | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 24:26 | -2 | W L W W D |
11 | Arganda | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 29:45 | -16 | W W W D L |
12 | Campamento | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 23:34 | -11 | L D L L W |
13 | Los Yébenes SB | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 28:40 | -12 | L D L D L |
14 | CD Fortuna | 25 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 24:39 | -15 | L L W D D |
15 | Móstoles II | 24 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 25:34 | -9 | L D L L L |
16 | ED Moratalaz II | 22 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 21:42 | -21 | L L L L L |
17 | CD Sitio de Aranjuez | 18 | 25 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 26:39 | -13 | L D D W D |
18 | Atlético Pinto | 9 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 19:60 | -41 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Carabanchel | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 25:15 | +10 | D W W W D |
2 (1) | El Álamo | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 24:6 | +18 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Villaverde San Andrés | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24:13 | +11 | D W L W W |
4 (4) | Madrid 2021 FP | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | W W W W D |
5 (6) | Racing Madrid City FC | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:8 | +7 | W W L W W |
6 (7) | Móstoles CF | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | W D D L W |
7 (5) | Real Aranjuez | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | W L D D W |
8 (10) | Escuela Municipal de Fútbol Aluche | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11:7 | +4 | W W L D D |
9 (11) | Arganda | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | W D D D D |
10 (8) | Villaviciosa Odón | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | W D D D L |
11 (12) | Campamento | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | L L W L D |
12 (14) | CD Fortuna | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | L W D W L |
13 (16) | ED Moratalaz II | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | L L L W L |
14 (15) | Móstoles II | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | L L L L W |
15 (9) | Parla Escuela | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | D L L L D |
16 (17) | CD Sitio de Aranjuez | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | D W D L L |
17 (13) | Los Yébenes SB | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | L L L D W |
18 (18) | Atlético Pinto | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10:34 | -24 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Madrid 2021 FP | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | W W D W L |
2 (1) | El Álamo | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | W L D L D |
3 (8) | Villaviciosa Odón | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | L W W W D |
4 (9) | Parla Escuela | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | W W W W L |
5 (6) | Racing Madrid City FC | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22:18 | +4 | L W D D D |
6 (2) | Villaverde San Andrés | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | W W W W L |
7 (5) | Real Aranjuez | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | D L W W L |
8 (3) | Carabanchel | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | L L W L W |
9 (7) | Móstoles CF | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | W L W D D |
10 (13) | Los Yébenes SB | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | D D D D W |
11 (15) | Móstoles II | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | D L W L D |
12 (11) | Arganda | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | W W L L L |
13 (12) | Campamento | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | D L W L L |
14 (14) | CD Fortuna | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | L D D W W |
15 (16) | ED Moratalaz II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | L L L D L |
16 (10) | Escuela Municipal de Fútbol Aluche | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | L W D D L |
17 (17) | CD Sitio de Aranjuez | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | L D L L W |
18 (18) | Atlético Pinto | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:26 | -17 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cala Pozuelo | 50 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 40:27 | +13 | W D W L W |
2 | Aravaca | 49 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 43:18 | +25 | W D L L W |
3 | San Agustín | 49 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 41:24 | +17 | W D D W W |
4 | Las Rozas CF II | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 41:24 | +17 | D W D W W |
5 | Moratalaz | 44 | 25 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 33:17 | +16 | D D D D D |
6 | Robledo | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 44:44 | 0 | D W W W D |
7 | Unión Zona Norte | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 40:27 | +13 | L W W L W |
8 | Colmenar Viejo | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 35:33 | +2 | L L D W L |
9 | San Fernando Henares | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 44:41 | +3 | D L D L W |
10 | Vicálvaro | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 38:31 | +7 | W L L W L |
11 | AD Torrejón CF II | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 30:30 | 0 | W W D D D |
12 | La Moraleja | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 25:32 | -7 | L W D W D |
13 | Coslada | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 27:39 | -12 | W L L L L |
14 | Concepción | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 35:42 | -7 | D L D W L |
15 | SS Reyes II | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 25:33 | -8 | L D W L D |
16 | Sporting Hortaleza | 22 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 37:49 | -12 | L W D L L |
17 | Alameda de Osuna | 18 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 26:51 | -25 | L D L W D |
18 | Unión Valdebernardo | 10 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 16:58 | -42 | D L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Aravaca | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 34:8 | +26 | W L W W W |
2 (4) | Las Rozas CF II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27:9 | +18 | W W D D L |
3 (5) | Moratalaz | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | D D L D D |
4 (6) | Robledo | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | W W L W W |
5 (1) | Cala Pozuelo | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | W W W W W |
6 (3) | San Agustín | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | D W W L W |
7 (8) | Colmenar Viejo | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | L W L L D |
8 (9) | San Fernando Henares | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 23:19 | +4 | D W D W W |
9 (14) | Concepción | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | D D W W W |
10 (7) | Unión Zona Norte | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | L W W L W |
11 (10) | Vicálvaro | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:11 | +5 | L W D D L |
12 (15) | SS Reyes II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | L W D W L |
13 (11) | AD Torrejón CF II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | W D D D W |
14 (12) | La Moraleja | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | W D D W L |
15 (13) | Coslada | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | Sporting Hortaleza | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | L D L D L |
17 (17) | Alameda de Osuna | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15:29 | -14 | D W L L L |
18 (18) | Unión Valdebernardo | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 | D D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | San Agustín | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | W D W W D |
2 (1) | Cala Pozuelo | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | D L W L W |
3 (7) | Unión Zona Norte | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | W L W D L |
4 (11) | AD Torrejón CF II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | W D D W L |
5 (4) | Las Rozas CF II | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | D D W L W |
6 (5) | Moratalaz | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | D D D L W |
7 (2) | Aravaca | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | D L L D W |
8 (10) | Vicálvaro | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | W L L W L |
9 (12) | La Moraleja | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | L W D D L |
10 (13) | Coslada | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | W L L D D |
11 (6) | Robledo | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:25 | -10 | D W D W L |
12 (8) | Colmenar Viejo | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | L D L L W |
13 (9) | San Fernando Henares | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | L D L W W |
14 (15) | SS Reyes II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 | D L W L W |
15 (16) | Sporting Hortaleza | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | W L L L L |
16 (17) | Alameda de Osuna | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:22 | -11 | L L D L W |
17 (14) | Concepción | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | L L D L L |
18 (18) | Unión Valdebernardo | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5:32 | -27 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andorra CF | 61 | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 56:17 | +39 | W D W W W |
2 | Atlético Calatayud | 52 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 62:26 | +36 | W W W L W |
3 | Alcañiz | 49 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 47:24 | +23 | W D W W W |
4 | La Almunia | 48 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 62:28 | +34 | W D W L W |
5 | UD San José | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 34:20 | +14 | W D D L W |
6 | Morés | 40 | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 29:24 | +5 | W W L W L |
7 | Casetas | 39 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 44:30 | +14 | L D D D L |
8 | Quinto | 37 | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 | D D D D W |
9 | Atlético Cariñena | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 39:42 | -3 | D W D D W |
10 | Magallón | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 16:18 | -2 | D D D L L |
11 | Atlético Teruel | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 29:41 | -12 | L W W W L |
12 | Atlético Escalerillas | 24 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 21:31 | -10 | L L L D D |
13 | Mallén | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 26:42 | -16 | L L L L D |
14 | Cella | 24 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 20:42 | -22 | W L D L L |
15 | Chiprana | 23 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 28:42 | -14 | L W D W D |
16 | Mequinenza | 20 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 23:56 | -33 | L D L W L |
17 | Fleta | 18 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 28:45 | -17 | D L L W D |
18 | Villa Alagón | 14 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 20:65 | -45 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atlético Calatayud | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 42:11 | +31 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Andorra CF | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 31:5 | +26 | D W W W W |
3 (4) | La Almunia | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 40:13 | +27 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Alcañiz | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | W W W W D |
5 (10) | Magallón | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | D D W W D |
6 (5) | UD San José | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | D L D W W |
7 (9) | Atlético Cariñena | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | D D W L W |
8 (8) | Quinto | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | D D L D W |
9 (7) | Casetas | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | D D D W W |
10 (6) | Morés | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W W W D L |
11 (11) | Atlético Teruel | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | W W W W W |
12 (16) | Mequinenza | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | L W L D W |
13 (14) | Cella | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | W D L W L |
14 (13) | Mallén | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | L L D W L |
15 (15) | Chiprana | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | W W L L D |
16 (12) | Atlético Escalerillas | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | L L D W L |
17 (18) | Villa Alagón | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | L D L D D |
18 (17) | Fleta | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15:27 | -12 | L W W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Andorra CF | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Alcañiz | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | D W W W W |
3 (4) | La Almunia | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | D L W L L |
4 (6) | Morés | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | W L L L L |
5 (5) | UD San José | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | W D W D L |
6 (7) | Casetas | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | L D L L W |
7 (2) | Atlético Calatayud | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | W L L W D |
8 (8) | Quinto | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | D D W L D |
9 (12) | Atlético Escalerillas | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | L D D D L |
10 (17) | Fleta | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | D L D L W |
11 (15) | Chiprana | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | L D D D L |
12 (9) | Atlético Cariñena | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | W D L D W |
13 (13) | Mallén | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | L L L W L |
14 (11) | Atlético Teruel | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | L W L L L |
15 (10) | Magallón | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3:10 | -7 | D L L L D |
16 (14) | Cella | 6 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 8:28 | -20 | L L D L L |
17 (18) | Villa Alagón | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9:44 | -35 | L L L L L |
18 (16) | Mequinenza | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10:41 | -31 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robres | 50 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 61:35 | +26 | L L W W W |
2 | Ontiñena | 50 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 | D W D W W |
3 | Inter Huesca | 49 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 44:21 | +23 | W W W L D |
4 | Zuera | 48 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 50:32 | +18 | L W L W W |
5 | Sadabense | 47 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 44:23 | +21 | W W W W D |
6 | Santa Anastasia | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 43:26 | +17 | W W W L W |
7 | Sabiñánigo | 42 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 46:22 | +24 | D W D W D |
8 | Sariñena | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 36:33 | +3 | W L W W W |
9 | Jacetano | 35 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 30:31 | -1 | W W L L L |
10 | Los Bancos | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 23:30 | -7 | L L L L W |
11 | Atlético Binéfar | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 33:44 | -11 | D L W L L |
12 | Montecarlo | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 33:46 | -13 | L L L L W |
13 | Valdefierro | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 25:44 | -19 | W L L L L |
14 | Delicias | 26 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 21:47 | -26 | D L W W L |
15 | Alcolea | 22 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 17:31 | -14 | L D W L L |
16 | Gurrea | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 25:40 | -15 | L W L L D |
17 | Tardienta | 20 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 34:50 | -16 | W L L W L |
18 | CD Altorricón | 20 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 32:60 | -28 | L D L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Inter Huesca | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:10 | +15 | W W D W L |
2 (5) | Sadabense | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | W W W D W |
3 (2) | Ontiñena | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 20:9 | +11 | W D W W W |
4 (6) | Santa Anastasia | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | W W W W W |
5 (1) | Robres | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | L W W W D |
6 (4) | Zuera | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 25:14 | +11 | W W D W W |
7 (9) | Jacetano | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | W L L D W |
8 (7) | Sabiñánigo | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 28:10 | +18 | W W D L W |
9 (10) | Los Bancos | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | L L W L L |
10 (11) | Atlético Binéfar | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | D W L W W |
11 (18) | CD Altorricón | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | D W L W L |
12 (16) | Gurrea | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | W L L D W |
13 (12) | Montecarlo | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | L L W W W |
14 (15) | Alcolea | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7:9 | -2 | L W L D L |
15 (8) | Sariñena | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | W W W W L |
16 (14) | Delicias | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | D W L L L |
17 (13) | Valdefierro | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | L L L L L |
18 (17) | Tardienta | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | L W L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Robres | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 34:20 | +14 | L W W D W |
2 (2) | Ontiñena | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | D W D W W |
3 (8) | Sariñena | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | L W W D W |
4 (3) | Inter Huesca | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | W L W W W |
5 (4) | Zuera | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | L L W W W |
6 (5) | Sadabense | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | W W D L W |
7 (7) | Sabiñánigo | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | D D W L W |
8 (6) | Santa Anastasia | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:10 | +8 | W L L L D |
9 (10) | Los Bancos | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | L L W D L |
10 (12) | Montecarlo | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | L L W L L |
11 (13) | Valdefierro | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | W L L W L |
12 (14) | Delicias | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 10:29 | -19 | L W L L L |
13 (11) | Atlético Binéfar | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | L L W D L |
14 (9) | Jacetano | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | W L L D L |
15 (17) | Tardienta | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | W L L L L |
16 (15) | Alcolea | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | D L L L L |
17 (16) | Gurrea | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7:24 | -17 | L L D L L |
18 (18) | CD Altorricón | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10:41 | -31 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gévora | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 32:8 | +24 | L W D W W |
2 | Puebla Calzada | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | W W D D W |
3 | Guadiana | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | W L W D W |
4 | Lobón | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 37:22 | +15 | W L W W W |
5 | Sanvicenteño | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 28:22 | +6 | D W L D W |
6 | Don Bosco Badajoz | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 34:25 | +9 | W D W W L |
7 | Talavera Real | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | W D L W L |
8 | CF San Jorge de Alor | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | D W W D L |
9 | Valdelacalzada | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | L W L L D |
10 | Cheles | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 19:38 | -19 | L L L L L |
11 | Hispanolusa | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 19:36 | -17 | L L L L D |
12 | Alburquerque | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 15:50 | -35 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Lobón | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Guadiana | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W W W L W |
3 (1) | Gévora | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | W W D L W |
4 (5) | Sanvicenteño | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | W W L W W |
5 (2) | Puebla Calzada | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 | W D D W W |
6 (6) | Don Bosco Badajoz | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | W L W D L |
7 (7) | Talavera Real | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | D W L L D |
8 (8) | CF San Jorge de Alor | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | D W D L L |
9 (10) | Cheles | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | L L L W W |
10 (9) | Valdelacalzada | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | W D D L L |
11 (12) | Alburquerque | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | L W L L L |
12 (11) | Hispanolusa | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Puebla Calzada | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Gévora | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:2 | +12 | L D W W W |
3 (3) | Guadiana | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | L D L W W |
4 (8) | CF San Jorge de Alor | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:15 | 0 | W L W D W |
5 (6) | Don Bosco Badajoz | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | W D W L L |
6 (4) | Lobón | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | L W W D W |
7 (5) | Sanvicenteño | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | D L D W D |
8 (7) | Talavera Real | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | W L L L W |
9 (9) | Valdelacalzada | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | L L L D W |
10 (10) | Cheles | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:22 | -13 | L L L W L |
11 (11) | Hispanolusa | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:13 | -9 | L L D W L |
12 (12) | Alburquerque | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:24 | -19 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazarrón FC | 56 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 47:14 | +33 | W W L W L |
2 | SFC Minerva | 50 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 42:20 | +22 | L D D W W |
3 | Águilas II | 48 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 43:21 | +22 | W W D L W |
4 | Bala Azul | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 45:17 | +28 | W W W D W |
5 | Los Garres | 43 | 24 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 43:22 | +21 | W W W D D |
6 | Yeclano II | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 40:19 | +21 | D D W W W |
7 | Algezares | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 33:22 | +11 | L L W D L |
8 | Abarán | 35 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 37:34 | +3 | L L L L L |
9 | EF Santa Cruz | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 36:30 | +6 | D L W W L |
10 | EDMF Churra | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 49:44 | +5 | L W D L L |
11 | El Raal | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 25:34 | -9 | L W W L W |
12 | Olímpico Totana | 30 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 | W L D D W |
13 | Unión Molinense CF II | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 29:45 | -16 | W W L W L |
14 | Cabezo de Torres | 23 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 28:42 | -14 | L D L D W |
15 | Atlético Pinatarense | 20 | 24 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 | W L D D D |
16 | Ciudad de Calasparra | 17 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 25:68 | -43 | L L L W L |
17 | EF La Aljorra-SABIC | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 22:47 | -25 | W D D L L |
18 | Relesa Las Palas | 11 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 19:63 | -44 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mazarrón FC | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | Bala Azul | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 28:6 | +22 | W W W W W |
3 (10) | EDMF Churra | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 35:13 | +22 | W L W L W |
4 (3) | Águilas II | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | W D W W W |
5 (2) | SFC Minerva | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | D W W W W |
6 (6) | Yeclano II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:8 | +18 | D W W D W |
7 (8) | Abarán | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 24:12 | +12 | L L L W W |
8 (5) | Los Garres | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | W W D W L |
9 (12) | Olímpico Totana | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | W D W D W |
10 (7) | Algezares | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | L D D W W |
11 (11) | El Raal | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | W L L D W |
12 (9) | EF Santa Cruz | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | L L W D W |
13 (13) | Unión Molinense CF II | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | W L W L L |
14 (15) | Atlético Pinatarense | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | W L D L L |
15 (18) | Relesa Las Palas | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | L W L W L |
16 (16) | Ciudad de Calasparra | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15:25 | -10 | L W D L L |
17 (14) | Cabezo de Torres | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | D D L W L |
18 (17) | EF La Aljorra-SABIC | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | W D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SFC Minerva | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | L D W W L |
2 (3) | Águilas II | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | W L D W W |
3 (1) | Mazarrón FC | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 22:10 | +12 | W L L L W |
4 (5) | Los Garres | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 23:13 | +10 | W D W D W |
5 (4) | Bala Azul | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | W D W W W |
6 (9) | EF Santa Cruz | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | D W W L W |
7 (7) | Algezares | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:12 | +4 | L W L W D |
8 (6) | Yeclano II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | D W D W L |
9 (14) | Cabezo de Torres | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | L L W D L |
10 (11) | El Raal | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | L W W L L |
11 (12) | Olímpico Totana | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | L D W D D |
12 (8) | Abarán | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | L L W L D |
13 (13) | Unión Molinense CF II | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 9:26 | -17 | W L L L L |
14 (15) | Atlético Pinatarense | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3:13 | -10 | D D D L W |
15 (10) | EDMF Churra | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14:31 | -17 | L D L L L |
16 (16) | Ciudad de Calasparra | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 10:43 | -33 | L L L L L |
17 (17) | EF La Aljorra-SABIC | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | D L L L W |
18 (18) | Relesa Las Palas | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3:41 | -38 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Europa II | 48 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 38:17 | +21 | W D W D W |
2 | CE Sabadell FC II | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 36:21 | +15 | D L D L W |
3 | Vic | 36 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | W D W W W |
4 | Figueres | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | D D W D W |
5 | Atlètic Lleida | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 33:27 | +6 | D W D L L |
6 | Valls | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | W D L L D |
7 | Horta | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 37:34 | +3 | L D L W L |
8 | Lloret | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 30:37 | -7 | L D L W D |
9 | Can Vidalet | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 | L D D W W |
10 | Rubí | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | D D W W D |
11 | Palamós | 24 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 23:37 | -14 | W D D L L |
12 | Granollers | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 38:37 | +1 | D D W D W |
13 | Sants | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 | D D L D D |
14 | Santboià | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 22:33 | -11 | L L W D L |
15 | Guineueta | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 24:32 | -8 | L W L L L |
16 | Viladecans | 22 | 22 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | W D L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CE Sabadell FC II | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 24:8 | +16 | D D W W W |
2 (1) | Europa II | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | Atlètic Lleida | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | W L W D W |
4 (6) | Valls | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | W L D L L |
5 (4) | Figueres | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | D W W D L |
6 (7) | Horta | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | L L W W D |
7 (13) | Sants | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | D L D W L |
8 (10) | Rubí | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | D W D L W |
9 (3) | Vic | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | D W D D D |
10 (16) | Viladecans | 15 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 11:8 | +3 | D D D D D |
11 (12) | Granollers | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | D W D D W |
12 (9) | Can Vidalet | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | D W D W D |
13 (14) | Santboià | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | L D D D L |
14 (11) | Palamós | 13 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | W D L D W |
15 (8) | Lloret | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | L D W D L |
16 (15) | Guineueta | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | L L L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Europa II | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | D D W W W |
2 (3) | Vic | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W L D |
3 (4) | Figueres | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | D W D D W |
4 (8) | Lloret | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | L D L L W |
5 (9) | Can Vidalet | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:22 | -7 | L D W L D |
6 (5) | Atlètic Lleida | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | D D L D D |
7 (7) | Horta | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | L D W D W |
8 (2) | CE Sabadell FC II | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | L L D L L |
9 (15) | Guineueta | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | W L L W D |
10 (11) | Palamós | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | D L D L W |
11 (10) | Rubí | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | D W D D L |
12 (14) | Santboià | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | L W L L D |
13 (12) | Granollers | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | D W L L D |
14 (6) | Valls | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | D L D D L |
15 (16) | Viladecans | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:25 | -16 | W L L L L |
16 (13) | Sants | 6 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | D D D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciudad Rodrigo | 52 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 41:18 | +23 | L D W W W |
2 | Unionistas Salamanca II | 48 | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 48:18 | +30 | D W W W D |
3 | Atlético Mansillés | 48 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 27:10 | +17 | W W L L W |
4 | Mojados | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 40:23 | +17 | W W D L W |
5 | La Bañeza | 39 | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 43:24 | +19 | D L W W W |
6 | Béjar Industrial | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 34:30 | +4 | W D W W L |
7 | Betis CF | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 30:24 | +6 | D L W L D |
8 | La Cistérniga | 32 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 30:28 | +2 | D D D L W |
9 | Zamora II | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 28:35 | -7 | L W L W W |
10 | Ribert | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 30:37 | -7 | W D L D L |
11 | CD Onzonilla | 23 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 33:38 | -5 | L W L D D |
12 | Gimnástica Medinense | 22 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 31:39 | -8 | W L L D W |
13 | Benavente | 21 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 24:29 | -5 | D L L L D |
14 | Veguellina | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 23:44 | -21 | L W W L L |
15 | Salamanca II | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 20:30 | -10 | D L D L L |
16 | Bovedana | 8 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 19:74 | -55 | L L D L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ciudad Rodrigo | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | L W W L W |
2 (3) | Atlético Mansillés | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | W L W D D |
3 (2) | Unionistas Salamanca II | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29:11 | +18 | W W W L L |
4 (5) | La Bañeza | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | D W W D W |
5 (6) | Béjar Industrial | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | W W W W D |
6 (7) | Betis CF | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | D W D D W |
7 (4) | Mojados | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | W L W W D |
8 (8) | La Cistérniga | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | D L W W D |
9 (11) | CD Onzonilla | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | W D W D D |
10 (9) | Zamora II | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | W W L D D |
11 (13) | Benavente | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:15 | +3 | L L L L W |
12 (12) | Gimnástica Medinense | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | W D L W L |
13 (15) | Salamanca II | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | D L L D W |
14 (14) | Veguellina | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | W W L W W |
15 (10) | Ribert | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | D L D D L |
16 (16) | Bovedana | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:29 | -16 | L D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Mojados | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Ciudad Rodrigo | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | D W W W W |
3 (2) | Unionistas Salamanca II | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | D W D W W |
4 (3) | Atlético Mansillés | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W L W D W |
5 (5) | La Bañeza | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 19:13 | +6 | L W L L L |
6 (10) | Ribert | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | W L W W L |
7 (8) | La Cistérniga | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | D D W D L |
8 (6) | Béjar Industrial | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | D W L D D |
9 (7) | Betis CF | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 8:15 | -7 | L L W L L |
10 (9) | Zamora II | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | L L W L L |
11 (12) | Gimnástica Medinense | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | L L W L L |
12 (11) | CD Onzonilla | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | L L D L L |
13 (14) | Veguellina | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | L L D D L |
14 (13) | Benavente | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | D L D L D |
15 (15) | Salamanca II | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | D L D L L |
16 (16) | Bovedana | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6:45 | -39 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Briviesca | 48 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 52:19 | +33 | W W W W W |
2 | San José Soria | 43 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 45:25 | +20 | L L L W D |
3 | Villamuriel | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 34:21 | +13 | W L L D W |
4 | Villacayo Nela | 39 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 33:21 | +12 | W D L D D |
5 | Numancia II | 36 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 30:24 | +6 | D W W W W |
6 | Racing Lermeño | 36 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | W L W L W |
7 | CD Internacional Vista Alegre | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 | W D L D W |
8 | Turégano | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 36:32 | +4 | D W D L L |
9 | Calasanz Soria | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 36:29 | +7 | L W L W D |
10 | Sporting Uxama | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 27:33 | -6 | D W L L D |
11 | UP Palencia | 25 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 20:26 | -6 | D L L W D |
12 | Cultural Cebrereña | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 26:33 | -7 | L L W L W |
13 | Belorado | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 35:56 | -21 | L W W L D |
14 | Unami | 23 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 31:37 | -6 | W D L D D |
15 | Deportivo Arenas | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 23:36 | -13 | L L W L D |
16 | CDF Carejas Paredes | 11 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 16:53 | -37 | L D W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | San José Soria | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | L W W W W |
2 (6) | Racing Lermeño | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | Briviesca | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | W W W W L |
4 (3) | Villamuriel | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | L L W W W |
5 (9) | Calasanz Soria | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | W W D W L |
6 (4) | Villacayo Nela | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | W L D W D |
7 (7) | CD Internacional Vista Alegre | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | D D W W W |
8 (5) | Numancia II | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | W W W D W |
9 (14) | Unami | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | D D W L D |
10 (10) | Sporting Uxama | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | D L W W L |
11 (12) | Cultural Cebrereña | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | L W W W L |
12 (15) | Deportivo Arenas | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | L W D D W |
13 (8) | Turégano | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | D L W W W |
14 (11) | UP Palencia | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | L W D D L |
15 (13) | Belorado | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 21:33 | -12 | L W D W L |
16 (16) | CDF Carejas Paredes | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8:27 | -19 | L W D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Briviesca | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | W W W D W |
2 (4) | Villacayo Nela | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | D D L D W |
3 (3) | Villamuriel | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | W D L W D |
4 (8) | Turégano | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | W D L L W |
5 (5) | Numancia II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 | D W L W W |
6 (7) | CD Internacional Vista Alegre | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | W L W D L |
7 (10) | Sporting Uxama | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | W L D L L |
8 (2) | San José Soria | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | L L D L L |
9 (11) | UP Palencia | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | D L L L D |
10 (13) | Belorado | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | W L L W L |
11 (6) | Racing Lermeño | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | L L L L D |
12 (9) | Calasanz Soria | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | L L D L W |
13 (12) | Cultural Cebrereña | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Unami | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | W L D L L |
15 (16) | CDF Carejas Paredes | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:26 | -18 | D L L L L |
16 (15) | Deportivo Arenas | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:20 | -15 | L L D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cardassar | 54 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 41:18 | +23 | D W W W D |
2 | Son Veri | 50 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 52:29 | +23 | D L W L W |
3 | Son Cladera | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 39:16 | +23 | W D L L L |
4 | Santa Mònica | 45 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 49:29 | +20 | W D W L W |
5 | Esporles | 42 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 42:31 | +11 | W D L W W |
6 | CD Atlético Rafal | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 36:37 | -1 | L W W L W |
7 | Alaró | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 44:31 | +13 | D L D W W |
8 | Serverense | 37 | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 37:27 | +10 | W L D W D |
9 | Murense | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 34:37 | -3 | W D L L L |
10 | CE Algaida | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 39:48 | -9 | D W W W L |
11 | Santa Catalina Atlético | 30 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 30:33 | -3 | L W W L L |
12 | Espanya | 25 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 30:33 | -3 | L L L D L |
13 | Petra | 23 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 27:51 | -24 | L D L W D |
14 | Santa Ponsa | 21 | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 28:47 | -19 | L L D D D |
15 | Xilvar | 18 | 25 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 36:58 | -22 | D D L L W |
16 | Santa Ponsa Talarrubias | 12 | 25 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 24:63 | -39 | D W D W L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Next Round
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Son Veri | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 34:12 | +22 | D W L W W |
2 (4) | Santa Mònica | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 28:9 | +19 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | Cardassar | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | W W W W D |
4 (5) | Esporles | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | W W L W W |
5 (6) | CD Atlético Rafal | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | L W W L W |
6 (3) | Son Cladera | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | D L W L D |
7 (7) | Alaró | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | L W W W W |
8 (12) | Espanya | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | L D W W L |
9 (9) | Murense | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | D L L W L |
10 (11) | Santa Catalina Atlético | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | L W L D L |
11 (8) | Serverense | 13 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | L D D D D |
12 (10) | CE Algaida | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | D W L L D |
13 (15) | Xilvar | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | D L W W D |
14 (14) | Santa Ponsa | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | L D D W L |
15 (13) | Petra | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 16:29 | -13 | D D D L D |
16 (16) | Santa Ponsa Talarrubias | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | W W L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cardassar | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | D W D W W |
2 (8) | Serverense | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | W W W D L |
3 (3) | Son Cladera | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18:9 | +9 | W L L D W |
4 (2) | Son Veri | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | L W W W L |
5 (10) | CE Algaida | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:24 | -4 | W W L D W |
6 (7) | Alaró | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | D D L L W |
7 (5) | Esporles | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | D L W L L |
8 (9) | Murense | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | W L L L D |
9 (11) | Santa Catalina Atlético | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 9:11 | -2 | W L L L W |
10 (6) | CD Atlético Rafal | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | W L L L L |
11 (4) | Santa Mònica | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 21:20 | +1 | D L W L D |
12 (13) | Petra | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | L L W D W |
13 (12) | Espanya | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | L L L D D |
14 (14) | Santa Ponsa | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | L D W L L |
15 (15) | Xilvar | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | D L D L D |
16 (16) | Santa Ponsa Talarrubias | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 11:36 | -25 | D D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porreres | 68 | 25 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 73:16 | +57 | W W W W W |
2 | Rotlet Molinar | 60 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 65:27 | +38 | W W W W L |
3 | Campos | 55 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 50:28 | +22 | D L W W W |
4 | CE Sant Jordi | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 43:29 | +14 | L W W W L |
5 | Andratx II | 40 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 45:37 | +8 | W W L D W |
6 | Recreativo La Victoria | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 41:46 | -5 | W D W W W |
7 | Alcúdia II | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 39:42 | -3 | W W L L D |
8 | Pòrtol | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 43:54 | -11 | L W L W L |
9 | Pla de Na Tesa | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 40:45 | -5 | L L W L L |
10 | Sineu | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 29:37 | -8 | D L L L L |
11 | Platges de Calvià II | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 32:38 | -6 | W L L L W |
12 | Athletic Montuïri | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 39:49 | -10 | L L L W L |
13 | Ferriolense | 25 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 31:38 | -7 | L W W L L |
14 | CD Calvià | 20 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 24:45 | -21 | W D D D W |
15 | CF Cala Millor | 19 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 30:58 | -28 | L L L L W |
16 | SCD Independiente | 13 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 45:80 | -35 | L L D L D |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Next Round
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Porreres | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 41:7 | +34 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Rotlet Molinar | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 35:13 | +22 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | CE Sant Jordi | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 29:12 | +17 | W W W W D |
4 (3) | Campos | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27:11 | +16 | L W W W W |
5 (5) | Andratx II | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | W L W L W |
6 (11) | Platges de Calvià II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21:13 | +8 | W L W L W |
7 (7) | Alcúdia II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | W L L W W |
8 (8) | Pòrtol | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | W W D W D |
9 (6) | Recreativo La Victoria | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | W W W W L |
10 (10) | Sineu | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | D L L D L |
11 (15) | CF Cala Millor | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:29 | -10 | L L W L D |
12 (12) | Athletic Montuïri | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | L W L D L |
13 (9) | Pla de Na Tesa | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | L L L D W |
14 (13) | Ferriolense | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | L W L D L |
15 (16) | SCD Independiente | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 27:36 | -9 | L D D W W |
16 (14) | CD Calvià | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | D D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Porreres | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 32:9 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Campos | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | D W W L W |
3 (2) | Rotlet Molinar | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | W W W W L |
4 (6) | Recreativo La Victoria | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:28 | -5 | D W L D W |
5 (9) | Pla de Na Tesa | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | L W L D L |
6 (4) | CE Sant Jordi | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | L W L W L |
7 (12) | Athletic Montuïri | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 | L L L L D |
8 (5) | Andratx II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | W D W L D |
9 (7) | Alcúdia II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | W L D D L |
10 (10) | Sineu | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | L L L D W |
11 (13) | Ferriolense | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | W L D L L |
12 (8) | Pòrtol | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 18:33 | -15 | L L L L W |
13 (14) | CD Calvià | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10:22 | -12 | W D W L L |
14 (11) | Platges de Calvià II | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | L L W D D |
15 (15) | CF Cala Millor | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11:29 | -18 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | SCD Independiente | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 18:44 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Porcuna | 48 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 54:30 | +24 | L D W W L |
2 | Mijas Las Lagunas | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 49:29 | +20 | W L W W W |
3 | UD San Pedro | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 38:17 | +21 | W D D D W |
4 | Churriana de la Vega | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 33:19 | +14 | W W L W W |
5 | Alhaurino | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 39:23 | +16 | L W L L W |
6 | Martos CD | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 24:12 | +12 | L L W W L |
7 | Alhaurín | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 34:31 | +3 | W D W L W |
8 | Loja | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 33:34 | -1 | D W W D L |
9 | Cantoria 2017 | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 31:34 | -3 | L L W W W |
10 | Casabermeja | 30 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | W W D L W |
11 | Benagalbón | 29 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 24:34 | -10 | D W L W W |
12 | Atarfe Industrial | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 39:42 | -3 | D L L W L |
13 | AD Huércal | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 26:52 | -26 | L L L L L |
14 | Iliturgi | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 26:34 | -8 | W D L L L |
15 | Almuñécar City | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 24:52 | -28 | D D W L L |
16 | Berja | 8 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 20:51 | -31 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mijas Las Lagunas | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33:14 | +19 | W W W D L |
2 (1) | Atlético Porcuna | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 34:14 | +20 | L W W W D |
3 (3) | UD San Pedro | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:8 | +19 | W D W L W |
4 (5) | Alhaurino | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | W W D W W |
5 (4) | Churriana de la Vega | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | W W W W W |
6 (6) | Martos CD | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | W L D W W |
7 (10) | Casabermeja | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | W L L W D |
8 (8) | Loja | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | W D D W W |
9 (9) | Cantoria 2017 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | L W W W D |
10 (11) | Benagalbón | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | D L W L L |
11 (7) | Alhaurín | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | D L W W D |
12 (12) | Atarfe Industrial | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | L W L D L |
13 (14) | Iliturgi | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | D L D D W |
14 (13) | AD Huércal | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 13:19 | -6 | L L L L W |
15 (15) | Almuñécar City | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | D W L W L |
16 (16) | Berja | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10:23 | -13 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Alhaurín | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | W W W D L |
2 (4) | Churriana de la Vega | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | W L W W D |
3 (1) | Atlético Porcuna | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | D L W W L |
4 (3) | UD San Pedro | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | D D L D W |
5 (6) | Martos CD | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10:8 | +2 | L L W D L |
6 (2) | Mijas Las Lagunas | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | L W W W L |
7 (9) | Cantoria 2017 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | L W L W W |
8 (8) | Loja | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | D W L D L |
9 (5) | Alhaurino | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | L L L W D |
10 (15) | Almuñécar City | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:29 | -16 | D L L L L |
11 (11) | Benagalbón | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 8:16 | -8 | W W L L L |
12 (13) | AD Huércal | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:33 | -20 | L L W W L |
13 (10) | Casabermeja | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | W D W D L |
14 (12) | Atarfe Industrial | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | D L L D D |
15 (14) | Iliturgi | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | Berja | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10:28 | -18 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomares | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 38:21 | +17 | W L W D W |
2 | Atlético Central | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 31:17 | +14 | L W W W D |
3 | Recreativo Huelva II | 42 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 30:22 | +8 | W W W W D |
4 | Lebrijana | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 34:21 | +13 | L L L L W |
5 | Castilleja | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 32:25 | +7 | L D L D D |
6 | Almodóvar del Río | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 37:39 | -2 | L D W D W |
7 | Los Barrios | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 30:24 | +6 | L D W L D |
8 | Chiclana | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 28:22 | +6 | W W D D W |
9 | San Fernando CDI II | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | W D D D W |
10 | Montilla | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 30:26 | +4 | W W D W D |
11 | Union Deportiva Algaida | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 25:31 | -6 | L L L W L |
12 | Rota | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 26:30 | -4 | D W L L L |
13 | Viso | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 30:31 | -1 | W L W W L |
14 | CD Pinzón | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 24:44 | -20 | W L L D L |
15 | Utrera II | 20 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 23:38 | -15 | L W D L D |
16 | Villafranco CF | 13 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 18:45 | -27 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (12) | Rota | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | W L W D W |
2 (1) | Tomares | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | W W W W W |
3 (6) | Almodóvar del Río | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | W W W W W |
4 (8) | Chiclana | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | W W D L W |
5 (10) | Montilla | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | W D D W W |
6 (2) | Atlético Central | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | W W D W L |
7 (13) | Viso | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | W W W L D |
8 (3) | Recreativo Huelva II | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 13:7 | +6 | W W W W L |
9 (9) | San Fernando CDI II | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | D D W D D |
10 (7) | Los Barrios | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | L W D D W |
11 (4) | Lebrijana | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:10 | +10 | L L W W L |
12 (5) | Castilleja | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | D D W W L |
13 (11) | Union Deportiva Algaida | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | L W W L W |
14 (14) | CD Pinzón | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | L L L W W |
15 (15) | Utrera II | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | L D D D L |
16 (16) | Villafranco CF | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | D L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atlético Central | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | L W D W D |
2 (3) | Recreativo Huelva II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | W W D L D |
3 (4) | Lebrijana | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | L L W W W |
4 (1) | Tomares | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 | L D D W W |
5 (5) | Castilleja | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | L L D L W |
6 (7) | Los Barrios | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | D L L D D |
7 (9) | San Fernando CDI II | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | W D W L L |
8 (11) | Union Deportiva Algaida | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | L L L L L |
9 (10) | Montilla | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | W W L L L |
10 (8) | Chiclana | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | D W D L L |
11 (6) | Almodóvar del Río | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | L D D D W |
12 (13) | Viso | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | L L L L L |
13 (14) | CD Pinzón | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | W L D L L |
14 (15) | Utrera II | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | W L L L D |
15 (16) | Villafranco CF | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9:27 | -18 | L L W L L |
16 (12) | Rota | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6:22 | -16 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Extremadura 1924 | 43 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 41:7 | +34 | D W W W D |
2 | La Estrella | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | L W W W D |
3 | Gran Maestre | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | W W W L D |
4 | La Garrovilla | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 29:19 | +10 | D W L W L |
5 | Oliva | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 32:32 | 0 | W L W D W |
6 | CD Santa Marta | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 24:23 | +1 | D L W L W |
7 | EMD Solana | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | D D L W L |
8 | Aceuchal | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | D D W D D |
9 | Usagre | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 | W L L L W |
10 | Zafra Atlético | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | L L L L D |
11 | SP Ribereña | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12:31 | -19 | L L L W D |
12 | Segureña | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 22:40 | -18 | D W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Extremadura 1924 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 25:1 | +24 | W D D W W |
2 (2) | La Estrella | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | W W W W D |
3 (5) | Oliva | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | W W W D W |
4 (3) | Gran Maestre | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W W D W W |
5 (4) | La Garrovilla | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | W W D W L |
6 (7) | EMD Solana | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | D D W D W |
7 (9) | Usagre | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | W L W W W |
8 (6) | CD Santa Marta | 15 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 | D W W D D |
9 (10) | Zafra Atlético | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | L D D D W |
10 (11) | SP Ribereña | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | L W L W W |
11 (8) | Aceuchal | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | D W D W L |
12 (12) | Segureña | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | W L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Extremadura 1924 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | La Estrella | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | L W D W L |
3 (8) | Aceuchal | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D D L D D |
4 (6) | CD Santa Marta | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | L L L D W |
5 (4) | La Garrovilla | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | D L L D L |
6 (3) | Gran Maestre | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | W L D D L |
7 (7) | EMD Solana | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | L L D L L |
8 (9) | Usagre | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | L L D L D |
9 (5) | Oliva | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 15:28 | -13 | L D D L L |
10 (12) | Segureña | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | D L L L L |
11 (10) | Zafra Atlético | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L D L |
12 (11) | SP Ribereña | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2:19 | -17 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Amalia | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 41:17 | +24 | W L L W W |
2 | Quintana | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 36:19 | +17 | W W W D L |
3 | Campanario | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:21 | +9 | D D L W D |
4 | Racing Mérida City | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | D W L L D |
5 | Gimnástico Don Benito | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | W W W L D |
6 | Hernán Cortés | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | D W L W D |
7 | Cabeza del Buey | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27:30 | -3 | W W D W W |
8 | Nueva Ciudad | 21 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 16:22 | -6 | L L L W W |
9 | Guareña | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 18:32 | -14 | L L D L L |
10 | Monterrubio | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 23:27 | -4 | L D W L D |
11 | San Serván | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16:32 | -16 | D L W D L |
12 | Olympic Peleño CF | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 15:33 | -18 | L L W L D |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santa Amalia | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:11 | +16 | L W D W W |
2 (7) | Cabeza del Buey | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | W W L L W |
3 (5) | Gimnástico Don Benito | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | W L D W L |
4 (2) | Quintana | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | W D W L W |
5 (4) | Racing Mérida City | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | D L D L W |
6 (8) | Nueva Ciudad | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 9:7 | +2 | L L W W L |
7 (3) | Campanario | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | D W W W D |
8 (6) | Hernán Cortés | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | D L W D L |
9 (10) | Monterrubio | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | L W D W L |
10 (9) | Guareña | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | L D L W D |
11 (12) | Olympic Peleño CF | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | L W D W L |
12 (11) | San Serván | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | W L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santa Amalia | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14:6 | +8 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | Campanario | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | D L D D W |
3 (2) | Quintana | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | W W L D W |
4 (4) | Racing Mérida City | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | W L L W W |
5 (6) | Hernán Cortés | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | W D W W L |
6 (5) | Gimnástico Don Benito | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | W W D L W |
7 (7) | Cabeza del Buey | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | W D W L L |
8 (11) | San Serván | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | D L D L W |
9 (8) | Nueva Ciudad | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | L W L L L |
10 (9) | Guareña | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | L L D L D |
11 (10) | Monterrubio | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:15 | -5 | D L L L L |
12 (12) | Olympic Peleño CF | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | L L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciudad Plasencia | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | W W D D W |
2 | Chinato | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 38:16 | +22 | W W W W L |
3 | Moraleja | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | L L W W D |
4 | Malpartida | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | D W W L D |
5 | CP Amanecer | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | D W W D W |
6 | Talayuela | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | D W L W W |
7 | Casar de Cáceres | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | W W L L W |
8 | Plasencia | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | D L L W D |
9 | Torreorgaz | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 25:28 | -3 | W L D L L |
10 | Moralo II | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 22:30 | -8 | L L W L D |
11 | Valdefuentes | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 20:34 | -14 | L L L W L |
12 | Torrejoncillo | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 11:43 | -32 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Malpartida | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | D W L W W |
2 (1) | Ciudad Plasencia | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | W W W L W |
3 (2) | Chinato | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | W W W L D |
4 (5) | CP Amanecer | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | W D D W W |
5 (3) | Moraleja | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | L W D W W |
6 (8) | Plasencia | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | D L W W L |
7 (6) | Talayuela | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W W W L W |
8 (9) | Torreorgaz | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 12:10 | +2 | D L D W W |
9 (10) | Moralo II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | L W D W L |
10 (7) | Casar de Cáceres | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | W L D D D |
11 (11) | Valdefuentes | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | L L L W W |
12 (12) | Torrejoncillo | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ciudad Plasencia | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | W D D D W |
2 (2) | Chinato | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | W W L D L |
3 (3) | Moraleja | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | L W W W L |
4 (7) | Casar de Cáceres | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | W L W L W |
5 (4) | Malpartida | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | W D D W D |
6 (5) | CP Amanecer | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D W W L D |
7 (6) | Talayuela | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | D L W L W |
8 (9) | Torreorgaz | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | W L L L D |
9 (10) | Moralo II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | L L L L W |
10 (8) | Plasencia | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | L D L L D |
11 (11) | Valdefuentes | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | L W L L L |
12 (12) | Torrejoncillo | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5:29 | -24 | L L L L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cenicero | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 32:17 | +15 | W D D W W |
2 | Agoncillo | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 40:15 | +25 | W D W D L |
3 | River Ebro II | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | W W D W L |
4 | Real Bethlehem | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | L W D W W |
5 | Tedeón II | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | L L W L W |
6 | Náxara II | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:33 | -24 | L L L L L |
7 | Alfaro II | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12:31 | -19 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yagüe | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 30:14 | +16 | L W W W D |
2 | Autol | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | W L L W W |
3 | Rapid de Murillo | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | W W W W L |
4 | Villegas | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | W L L W L |
5 | Pradejón | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | L W W L D |
6 | CD Varea II | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | L W L W W |
7 | Bañuelos | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8:57 | -49 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Marcial | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 41:13 | +28 | W W W W W |
2 | Berceo II | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 33:23 | +10 | L L W L W |
3 | Promesas EDF | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 | L W W W W |
4 | Sporting Cascajos | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | W W L W L |
5 | Aldeano | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | L L W L D |
6 | Calasancio | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | L W L D L |
7 | Inter Logroño | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5:39 | -34 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cenicero | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 | D W D W W |
2 (2) | Agoncillo | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | W W L D W |
3 (4) | Real Bethlehem | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | L D W W L |
4 (3) | River Ebro II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | W D L W W |
5 (5) | Tedeón II | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | L L D L W |
6 (7) | Alfaro II | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L W L D L |
7 (6) | Náxara II | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | L L L L W |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yagüe | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Rapid de Murillo | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Autol | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | W L W W D |
4 (4) | Villegas | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | L W L W W |
5 (6) | CD Varea II | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | L L W L W |
6 (5) | Pradejón | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | L W D D L |
7 (7) | Bañuelos | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:27 | -23 | L L L L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Marcial | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Promesas EDF | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | W W L W L |
3 (2) | Berceo II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | L W W L L |
4 (6) | Calasancio | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W D L D W |
5 (5) | Aldeano | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | L L L W W |
6 (4) | Sporting Cascajos | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | W L L L W |
7 (7) | Inter Logroño | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:21 | -16 | W L L W L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Agoncillo | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | D D W W W |
2 (1) | Cenicero | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:9 | +6 | W D W D W |
3 (3) | River Ebro II | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 | W W W D L |
4 (4) | Real Bethlehem | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | W W D L L |
5 (5) | Tedeón II | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | L W W L L |
6 (6) | Náxara II | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | L L D L L |
7 (7) | Alfaro II | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 | L L L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Pradejón | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W L D W W |
2 (2) | Autol | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | L W W L D |
3 (1) | Yagüe | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:10 | +2 | L W D W D |
4 (4) | Villegas | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | W L L D W |
5 (6) | CD Varea II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | W W L L D |
6 (3) | Rapid de Murillo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | W W L L L |
7 (7) | Bañuelos | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:30 | -26 | L L L L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Marcial | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:6 | +14 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Berceo II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | L L W W W |
3 (3) | Promesas EDF | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | L W W L W |
4 (4) | Sporting Cascajos | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | W W W L L |
5 (5) | Aldeano | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | L W D L W |
6 (6) | Calasancio | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L L D |
7 (7) | Inter Logroño | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:18 | -18 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santurtzi | 52 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 47:25 | +22 | W L W L W |
2 | Sodupe | 50 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 34:25 | +9 | D D W L W |
3 | Zalla UC | 43 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | W D D W D |
4 | Club Bermeo | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 23:18 | +5 | L W W W L |
5 | Zamudio | 39 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 35:27 | +8 | W W W W W |
6 | Santutxu | 36 | 25 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 36:23 | +13 | W D L W D |
7 | Galdakao | 36 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 29:28 | +1 | W D L W W |
8 | Getxo | 34 | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 23:19 | +4 | W L D D D |
9 | SD San Pedro | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 36:37 | -1 | D W D D L |
10 | Erandio | 31 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 30:31 | -1 | W W L D L |
11 | Uritarra | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 20:19 | +1 | L L W L W |
12 | Dinamo San Juan | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 37:38 | -1 | L W L W L |
13 | JD Somorrostro | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 28:33 | -5 | L W W L D |
14 | CD Arratia | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 20:29 | -9 | W L L D L |
15 | Balmaseda | 25 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 24:31 | -7 | L D L L L |
16 | Iturrigorri | 25 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 22:43 | -21 | L L W L W |
17 | Indautxu | 22 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 22:35 | -13 | L L L D D |
18 | Iurretako | 21 | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 25:42 | -17 | L D W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santurtzi | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28:12 | +16 | L W W W D |
2 (2) | Sodupe | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | D W W D W |
3 (6) | Santutxu | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 26:10 | +16 | W W D W D |
4 (7) | Galdakao | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | D W D W W |
5 (4) | Club Bermeo | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 | L W L W W |
6 (3) | Zalla UC | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | D W D W W |
7 (8) | Getxo | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | W D D W L |
8 (16) | Iturrigorri | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | L W W L W |
9 (5) | Zamudio | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | W W W W W |
10 (9) | SD San Pedro | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | W D L W W |
11 (10) | Erandio | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | W D W L W |
12 (13) | JD Somorrostro | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | L W D W L |
13 (18) | Iurretako | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | L W W L D |
14 (12) | Dinamo San Juan | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | W W L D L |
15 (15) | Balmaseda | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | D L L D L |
16 (14) | CD Arratia | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | L D L D L |
17 (11) | Uritarra | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:10 | 0 | L L D W L |
18 (17) | Indautxu | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sodupe | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:19 | -2 | D L D W W |
2 (5) | Zamudio | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | W W D L W |
3 (3) | Zalla UC | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | W D D D L |
4 (1) | Santurtzi | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | W L D W W |
5 (4) | Club Bermeo | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:9 | +3 | W W D L L |
6 (11) | Uritarra | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 10:9 | +1 | L W W L W |
7 (17) | Indautxu | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | L D W D L |
8 (10) | Erandio | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | W L L L D |
9 (9) | SD San Pedro | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | D D L L L |
10 (12) | Dinamo San Juan | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | L L W D D |
11 (14) | CD Arratia | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | W L L L L |
12 (8) | Getxo | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | L D W L D |
13 (15) | Balmaseda | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 | L L L W W |
14 (13) | JD Somorrostro | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | W L L W W |
15 (7) | Galdakao | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | W L W L L |
16 (6) | Santutxu | 10 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | D L D D D |
17 (16) | Iturrigorri | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:24 | -19 | L L D L L |
18 (18) | Iurretako | 5 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurrerá Vitoria | 48 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 65:22 | +43 | W W W W W |
2 | Ariznabarra | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 57:29 | +28 | W L D W D |
3 | San Viator | 44 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 45:21 | +24 | W L L W W |
4 | San Prudencio | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 46:26 | +20 | W W W W L |
5 | Iru Bat | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 43:30 | +13 | D L W L D |
6 | Amurrio | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 39:33 | +6 | W L L D D |
7 | Mercedarias | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 38:33 | +5 | L W D D W |
8 | Laudio | 31 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 39:27 | +12 | D W W W W |
9 | Lakua Arriaga | 30 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 41:33 | +8 | L D W W D |
10 | San Ignacio II | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 30:32 | -2 | L W L L L |
11 | San Martín Vitoria | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 43:55 | -12 | L D D L D |
12 | Urgatzi | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 29:41 | -12 | W D L L L |
13 | Cultural Abetxuko | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 33:52 | -19 | W W D D D |
14 | El Pilar Marianistas | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 33:66 | -33 | L L L L W |
15 | Zuia | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 16:47 | -31 | L D W D L |
16 | Alipendi | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 19:69 | -50 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aurrerá Vitoria | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 33:8 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | San Prudencio | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | Iru Bat | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 32:17 | +15 | D W D W W |
4 (2) | Ariznabarra | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 28:13 | +15 | W D W D W |
5 (3) | San Viator | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 25:13 | +12 | W L W W L |
6 (7) | Mercedarias | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | L W D W W |
7 (12) | Urgatzi | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | W L L W W |
8 (6) | Amurrio | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | W L D L L |
9 (8) | Laudio | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | W W W D D |
10 (9) | Lakua Arriaga | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 | D W L W W |
11 (10) | San Ignacio II | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | L L L L W |
12 (11) | San Martín Vitoria | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | L D D L L |
13 (14) | El Pilar Marianistas | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:30 | -10 | L L W L L |
14 (13) | Cultural Abetxuko | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 19:27 | -8 | W D D D W |
15 (15) | Zuia | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | D L W D L |
16 (16) | Alipendi | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9:25 | -16 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aurrerá Vitoria | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 32:14 | +18 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Ariznabarra | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | L D L W W |
3 (3) | San Viator | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | L W W W L |
4 (4) | San Prudencio | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | W W L W D |
5 (6) | Amurrio | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | L D W L W |
6 (8) | Laudio | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | D W W D L |
7 (7) | Mercedarias | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | D W L L W |
8 (9) | Lakua Arriaga | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | L W D L W |
9 (13) | Cultural Abetxuko | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:25 | -11 | W D D W L |
10 (5) | Iru Bat | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | L L L W L |
11 (10) | San Ignacio II | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | W L D D D |
12 (11) | San Martín Vitoria | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 22:33 | -11 | D L W L L |
13 (15) | Zuia | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6:26 | -20 | L W D L L |
14 (14) | El Pilar Marianistas | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13:36 | -23 | L L W L L |
15 (12) | Urgatzi | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13:25 | -12 | D L L L L |
16 (16) | Alipendi | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10:44 | -34 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melilla CD | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24:5 | +19 | W W W D W |
2 | River Melilla | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | W L D W W |
3 | Gimnástico Melilla | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:18 | -3 | W W D D L |
4 | Boomerang | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | L L L W W |
5 | Tercio Melilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Atlético Melilla II | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4:34 | -30 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Melilla CD | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W D W |
2 (2) | River Melilla | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | W W L W |
3 (4) | Boomerang | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | W W L D |
4 (3) | Gimnástico Melilla | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | W D W L |
5 (5) | Tercio Melilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Atlético Melilla II | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Melilla CD | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W W W |
2 (2) | River Melilla | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | L D W D |
3 (3) | Gimnástico Melilla | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | W D L L |
4 (4) | Boomerang | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L W |
5 (5) | Tercio Melilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Atlético Melilla II | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:15 | -15 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PE Sant Jordi | 49 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 77:11 | +66 | W D W W W |
2 | Luchador | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 67:9 | +58 | W D W W W |
3 | Inter Ibiza | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 64:18 | +46 | L W W D W |
4 | Peña Deportiva II | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 74:27 | +47 | W W W D W |
5 | Formentera II | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 46:20 | +26 | W W W W D |
6 | Ibiza II | 36 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 40:19 | +21 | L W W W W |
7 | San Rafael | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 52:39 | +13 | W W L L L |
8 | Ibiza Insular | 16 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 27:72 | -45 | W L L D W |
9 | Sant Josep | 12 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 13:72 | -59 | L L L L L |
10 | Ses Païsses | 10 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 16:62 | -46 | L L L L L |
11 | Santa Gertrudis | 8 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 28:59 | -31 | L L L L L |
12 | Bahía de San Agustín | 6 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 14:110 | -96 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PE Sant Jordi | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 44:2 | +42 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Luchador | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 31:5 | +26 | D W W D W |
3 (3) | Inter Ibiza | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 33:9 | +24 | W D L W W |
4 (4) | Peña Deportiva II | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 52:8 | +44 | W W W L L |
5 (5) | Formentera II | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | W W L D L |
6 (6) | Ibiza II | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22:11 | +11 | L W W W L |
7 (7) | San Rafael | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | W L L W L |
8 (8) | Ibiza Insular | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | W L D W L |
9 (11) | Santa Gertrudis | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | L L L W L |
10 (10) | Ses Païsses | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7:30 | -23 | L L L W L |
11 (9) | Sant Josep | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2:37 | -35 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | Bahía de San Agustín | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12:53 | -41 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Luchador | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 36:4 | +32 | W W W W W |
2 (6) | Ibiza II | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18:8 | +10 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | Inter Ibiza | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 31:9 | +22 | L W W D W |
4 (5) | Formentera II | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | W W D W W |
5 (1) | PE Sant Jordi | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 33:9 | +24 | D W W W W |
6 (7) | San Rafael | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27:23 | +4 | W L L D W |
7 (4) | Peña Deportiva II | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 | W D W L L |
8 (9) | Sant Josep | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:35 | -24 | L L L W W |
9 (10) | Ses Païsses | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:32 | -23 | L L W L L |
10 (8) | Ibiza Insular | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11:48 | -37 | L L L W L |
11 (12) | Bahía de San Agustín | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2:57 | -55 | L L W L L |
12 (11) | Santa Gertrudis | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9:35 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferreries | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 45:10 | +35 | W W D W W |
2 | Menorca | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 46:23 | +23 | W W W L W |
3 | Migjorn | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 44:14 | +30 | D W D W D |
4 | Sporting Mahón | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 47:15 | +32 | L W W D W |
5 | Mahón | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 33:20 | +13 | D W D W D |
6 | Penya Ciutadella | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 24:16 | +8 | D D W L L |
7 | Atlético Villacarlos | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 32:29 | +3 | W D L W W |
8 | CF Norteño | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18:48 | -30 | L L L L L |
9 | Sant Lluís | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 15:36 | -21 | W L W L L |
10 | Sami | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 20:47 | -27 | L L L L W |
11 | Atlètic Ciutadella | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 8:74 | -66 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ferreries | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28:6 | +22 | W D W W W |
2 (4) | Sporting Mahón | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25:3 | +22 | W D W W D |
3 (3) | Migjorn | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 | W W W D W |
4 (2) | Menorca | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | W W W W D |
5 (6) | Penya Ciutadella | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | D W L W W |
6 (7) | Atlético Villacarlos | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | W L W L W |
7 (9) | Sant Lluís | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | W W L L L |
8 (5) | Mahón | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | D D D L D |
9 (8) | CF Norteño | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:27 | -18 | L L L D L |
10 (10) | Sami | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | L L L L D |
11 (11) | Atlètic Ciutadella | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:32 | -27 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Menorca | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | Ferreries | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:4 | +13 | W W L W D |
3 (3) | Migjorn | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | D D D W W |
4 (4) | Sporting Mahón | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | L W W W D |
5 (5) | Mahón | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | W W L W L |
6 (7) | Atlético Villacarlos | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | D W L W W |
7 (6) | Penya Ciutadella | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | D L L D D |
8 (8) | CF Norteño | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | L L L L D |
9 (10) | Sami | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:29 | -21 | L L W D L |
10 (9) | Sant Lluís | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7:25 | -18 | L L D L D |
11 (11) | Atlètic Ciutadella | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3:42 | -39 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betis de Hadú | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | W W W W D |
2 | Ceuta 6 de Junio | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | W W W W D |
3 | Polillas Atlético | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | W W L D D |
4 | Príncipe Alfonso | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | W W W D D |
5 | Polillas Sporting | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | L L W L W |
6 | CD UCIDCE | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | L L L D L |
7 | Ceuta III | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | L L L D W |
8 | Mirador | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:45 | -43 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Polillas Atlético | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W D W W |
2 (1) | Betis de Hadú | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | W W D W |
3 (4) | Príncipe Alfonso | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | W D W |
4 (2) | Ceuta 6 de Junio | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W W L |
5 (7) | Ceuta III | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | L L W L |
6 (5) | Polillas Sporting | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | W L L |
7 (6) | CD UCIDCE | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L L D L D |
8 (8) | Mirador | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:23 | -22 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ceuta 6 de Junio | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Betis de Hadú | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W L W |
3 (4) | Príncipe Alfonso | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | W W D L |
4 (6) | CD UCIDCE | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L W W |
5 (5) | Polillas Sporting | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | L L W W |
6 (3) | Polillas Atlético | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W L D D |
7 (7) | Ceuta III | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | L D L L |
8 (8) | Mirador | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:22 | -21 | L L L |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yagüe | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W W W D W |
2 | Cenicero | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W D W |
3 | Autol | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | W W L L L |
4 | Rapid de Murillo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L L W W D |
5 | Agoncillo | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | L D W D D |
6 | San Marcial | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | W L L W L |
7 | Promesas EDF | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | W D L L W |
8 | River Ebro II | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aldeano | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | W W L D W |
2 | Pradejón | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | W W W W L |
3 | CD Varea II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | L W W W W |
4 | Berceo II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | W W W L D |
5 | Calasancio | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W L W D W |
6 | Sporting Cascajos | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:5 | +9 | L W L W L |
7 | Náxara II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | L W W L L |
8 | Bañuelos | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | W L W L L |
9 | Villegas | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:12 | 0 | W W L D D |
10 | Inter Logroño | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | L L D W L |
11 | Real Bethlehem | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | L L W D L |
12 | Alfaro II | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | L L L L D |
13 | Tedeón II | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:21 | -16 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Relegation
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yagüe | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Cenicero | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W W |
3 (3) | Autol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L W |
4 (6) | San Marcial | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L D |
5 (4) | Rapid de Murillo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
6 (7) | Promesas EDF | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | W D L L |
7 (5) | Agoncillo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D D |
8 (8) | River Ebro II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L D L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Berceo II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | W W D |
2 (3) | CD Varea II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W |
3 (2) | Pradejón | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W W L |
4 (6) | Sporting Cascajos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W W L |
5 (1) | Aldeano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W L W |
6 (8) | Bañuelos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W W L |
7 (9) | Villegas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L |
8 (7) | Náxara II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L W L |
9 (11) | Real Bethlehem | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L W L |
10 (5) | Calasancio | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | L D D |
11 (12) | Alfaro II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L D |
12 (10) | Inter Logroño | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L D L |
13 (13) | Tedeón II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yagüe | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D W |
2 (5) | Agoncillo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | D W D |
3 (4) | Rapid de Murillo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L L W D |
4 (7) | Promesas EDF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
5 (6) | San Marcial | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L W L |
6 (3) | Autol | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | W L L |
7 (2) | Cenicero | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D D |
8 (8) | River Ebro II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | L L L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Calasancio | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2 (1) | Aldeano | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D W |
3 (2) | Pradejón | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
4 (3) | CD Varea II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W |
5 (7) | Náxara II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
6 (9) | Villegas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 | W D D |
7 (4) | Berceo II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L D |
8 (6) | Sporting Cascajos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:3 | +5 | L L W |
9 (10) | Inter Logroño | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
10 (8) | Bañuelos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L W |
11 (11) | Real Bethlehem | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
12 (12) | Alfaro II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L |
13 (13) | Tedeón II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:17 | -14 | L L L |