Championnat National livescores, results, table and standings

Benin Championnat National (2020/2021)

49%
0
256 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
28.0215:00
JAC
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
28.0215:00
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
27.0215:00
27.0215:00
JSP
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
06.0315:00
JSP
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo AS Cotonou 18 8 5 3 0 16:9 +7 W D W W W
2 No team logo Adjidja FC 18 8 5 3 0 13:6 +7 W D D W W
3 Dragons 17 7 5 2 0 11:2 +9 W W W W D
4 No team logo Dynamo Unacob 17 8 5 2 1 16:8 +8 W W W W D
5 No team logo Hodio FC 17 7 5 2 0 7:0 +7 W W W W D
6 No team logo Requins de l'Atlantique FC 16 8 5 1 2 13:7 +6 W W L W L
7 Buffles 16 8 5 1 2 10:6 +4 W L W W W
8 Ayema 15 7 4 3 0 13:5 +8 W W W D D
9 No team logo Eternel FC 15 8 5 0 3 8:5 +3 L W W W W
10 Association Sportive Oussou Saka 14 7 4 2 1 11:6 +5 L W W W W
11 AS Police 13 8 3 4 1 9:6 +3 W W D L W
12 Esae 13 7 4 1 2 9:5 +4 D L W W W
13 Béké Bembèrèkè 13 8 3 4 1 9:5 +4 W D D D L
14 No team logo Réal Sport 12 8 3 3 2 9:8 +1 D W D L W
15 Panthères 11 8 3 2 3 5:4 +1 W D L D L
16 Soleil FC 11 8 3 2 3 12:11 +1 L W L L W
17 No team logo AS Tukunnin de Kandi 11 8 3 2 3 10:10 0 D L W W D
18 No team logo Damissa FC 9 7 2 3 2 5:4 +1 D D L W L
19 No team logo ASVO 8 7 2 2 3 6:6 0 L L W L W
20 Tonnerre 8 6 2 2 2 4:5 -1 L W D W D
21 No team logo Energie 7 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 D L L W W
22 No team logo Espoir FC 7 7 1 4 2 6:9 -3 D D L D D
23 USSK 7 7 2 1 4 4:8 -4 L L L L W
24 ASPAC 7 8 2 1 5 6:10 -4 W L L L L
25 Dynamo Abomey FC 7 7 2 1 4 6:12 -6 D L W L L
26 No team logo AS Cavaliers 6 8 1 3 4 7:11 -4 L D L W D
27 Avrankou Omnisport FC 6 7 1 3 3 6:10 -4 W L L D L
28 No team logo Dynamique FC 6 8 1 3 4 7:15 -8 L W L L D
29 No team logo Dadjè FC d'Aplahoué 5 7 1 2 4 6:7 -1 D W L L L
30 No team logo Djeffa FC 5 7 1 2 4 3:8 -5 L W L D L
31 No team logo Tanéka FC 5 8 1 2 5 1:7 -6 L L L L D
32 No team logo JSP 4 7 1 1 5 5:14 -9 W L L D L
33 JAC 3 8 1 0 7 4:14 -10 L L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Dynamo Unacob 17 8 5 2 1 16:8 +8 W W W W D
2 Buffles 16 8 5 1 2 10:6 +4 W L W W W
3 Béké Bembèrèkè 13 8 3 4 1 9:5 +4 W D D D L
4 No team logo Réal Sport 12 8 3 3 2 9:8 +1 D W D L W
5 Panthères 11 8 3 2 3 5:4 +1 W D L D L
6 No team logo AS Tukunnin de Kandi 11 8 3 2 3 10:10 0 D L W W D
7 No team logo AS Cavaliers 6 8 1 3 4 7:11 -4 L D L W D
8 No team logo Dynamique FC 6 8 1 3 4 7:15 -8 L W L L D
9 No team logo Tanéka FC 5 8 1 2 5 1:7 -6 L L L L D
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Hodio FC 17 7 5 2 0 7:0 +7 W W W W D
2 Esae 13 7 4 1 2 9:5 +4 D L W W W
3 No team logo Damissa FC 9 7 2 3 2 5:4 +1 D D L W L
4 Tonnerre 8 6 2 2 2 4:5 -1 L W D W D
5 No team logo Energie 7 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 D L L W W
6 No team logo Espoir FC 7 7 1 4 2 6:9 -3 D D L D D
7 Dynamo Abomey FC 7 7 2 1 4 6:12 -6 D L W L L
8 No team logo Dadjè FC d'Aplahoué 5 7 1 2 4 6:7 -1 D W L L L
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo AS Cotonou 18 8 5 3 0 16:9 +7 W D W W W
2 No team logo Adjidja FC 18 8 5 3 0 13:6 +7 W D D W W
3 No team logo Requins de l'Atlantique FC 16 8 5 1 2 13:7 +6 W W L W L
4 No team logo Eternel FC 15 8 5 0 3 8:5 +3 L W W W W
5 AS Police 13 8 3 4 1 9:6 +3 W W D L W
6 Soleil FC 11 8 3 2 3 12:11 +1 L W L L W
7 ASPAC 7 8 2 1 5 6:10 -4 W L L L L
8 JAC 3 8 1 0 7 4:14 -10 L L W L L
9 No team logo UPI-ONM 0 8 0 0 8 3:16 -13 L L L L L
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Dragons 17 7 5 2 0 11:2 +9 W W W W D
2 Ayema 15 7 4 3 0 13:5 +8 W W W D D
3 Association Sportive Oussou Saka 14 7 4 2 1 11:6 +5 L W W W W
4 No team logo ASVO 8 7 2 2 3 6:6 0 L L W L W
5 USSK 7 7 2 1 4 4:8 -4 L L L L W
6 Avrankou Omnisport FC 6 7 1 3 3 6:10 -4 W L L D L
7 No team logo Djeffa FC 5 7 1 2 4 3:8 -5 L W L D L
8 No team logo JSP 4 7 1 1 5 5:14 -9 W L L D L
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Dragons 10 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 W W D W
2 (4) No team logo Dynamo Unacob 10 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 W W W D
3 (7) Buffles 10 4 3 1 0 6:1 +5 W W W D
4 (1) No team logo AS Cotonou 10 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 W W W D
5 (6) No team logo Requins de l'Atlantique FC 10 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 W W D W
6 (8) Ayema 9 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 W W W
7 (9) No team logo Eternel FC 9 4 3 0 1 6:2 +4 L W W W
8 (2) No team logo Adjidja FC 8 4 2 2 0 8:6 +2 D D W W
9 (15) Panthères 8 4 2 2 0 4:1 +3 D D W W
10 (17) No team logo AS Tukunnin de Kandi 7 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 W W D L
11 (13) Béké Bembèrèkè 7 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 W D L W
12 (25) Dynamo Abomey FC 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 D W W
13 (11) AS Police 7 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 W W D
14 (24) ASPAC 7 5 2 1 2 4:4 0 W L L W D
15 (12) Esae 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 D W W
16 (5) No team logo Hodio FC 7 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 W W D
17 (16) Soleil FC 7 4 2 1 1 5:2 +3 L W W D
18 (20) Tonnerre 6 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 L W W L
19 (28) No team logo Dynamique FC 5 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 W L D D
20 (10) Association Sportive Oussou Saka 5 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 L W D D
21 (18) No team logo Damissa FC 5 4 1 2 1 2:1 +1 D L D W
22 (14) No team logo Réal Sport 5 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 D D L W
23 (30) No team logo Djeffa FC 5 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 W D D
24 (23) USSK 4 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 L L D W
25 (19) No team logo ASVO 4 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 L L W D
26 (29) No team logo Dadjè FC d'Aplahoué 3 4 1 0 3 6:6 0 W L L L
27 (21) No team logo Energie 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 L W L
28 (26) No team logo AS Cavaliers 3 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 L W L L
29 (33) JAC 3 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 L W L L
30 (32) No team logo JSP 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 W L L
31 (22) No team logo Espoir FC 3 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 D D D
32 (27) Avrankou Omnisport FC 1 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 L D L
33 (31) No team logo Tanéka FC 1 4 0 1 3 0:4 -4 L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Dynamo Unacob 10 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 W W W D
2 (2) Buffles 10 4 3 1 0 6:1 +5 W W W D
3 (5) Panthères 8 4 2 2 0 4:1 +3 D D W W
4 (3) Béké Bembèrèkè 7 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 W D L W
5 (6) No team logo AS Tukunnin de Kandi 7 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 W W D L
6 (4) No team logo Réal Sport 5 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 D D L W
7 (8) No team logo Dynamique FC 5 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 W L D D
8 (7) No team logo AS Cavaliers 3 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 L W L L
9 (9) No team logo Tanéka FC 1 4 0 1 3 0:4 -4 L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Esae 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 D W W
2 (1) No team logo Hodio FC 7 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 W W D
3 (7) Dynamo Abomey FC 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 D W W
4 (4) Tonnerre 6 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 L W W L
5 (3) No team logo Damissa FC 5 4 1 2 1 2:1 +1 D L D W
6 (8) No team logo Dadjè FC d'Aplahoué 3 4 1 0 3 6:6 0 W L L L
7 (6) No team logo Espoir FC 3 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 D D D
8 (5) No team logo Energie 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo AS Cotonou 10 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 W W W D
2 (3) No team logo Requins de l'Atlantique FC 10 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 W W D W
3 (4) No team logo Eternel FC 9 4 3 0 1 6:2 +4 L W W W
4 (2) No team logo Adjidja FC 8 4 2 2 0 8:6 +2 D D W W
5 (6) Soleil FC 7 4 2 1 1 5:2 +3 L W W D
6 (5) AS Police 7 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 W W D
7 (7)