Championnat National 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Benin Championnat National (2023/2024)

76%
0
580 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
Matchday 12 (Championship Round)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
Matchday 13 (Championship Round)
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Damissa 32 16 9 5 2 25:8 +17 W D W W D
2 No team logo Bani Gansè FC 30 16 8 6 2 22:10 +12 D W D D W
3 No team logo Cavaliers 24 16 6 6 4 15:8 +7 D W D W W
4 No team logo Tukunnin 24 16 6 6 4 16:16 0 W D W D D
5 Buffles 22 16 5 7 4 14:10 +4 D D W W L
6 No team logo Dynamique Djougou 16 16 3 7 6 8:15 -7 L L D D D
7 Panthères 15 16 3 6 7 9:17 -8 L D L L D
8 No team logo Dynamo Parakou 13 16 1 10 5 7:20 -13 D D L D L
9 Béké Bembèrèkè 11 16 2 5 9 13:25 -12 L L W L D
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Dadjè 35 16 11 2 3 29:15 +14 D W W L W
2 No team logo Loto Popo 31 16 9 4 3 28:16 +12 W L L W D
3 Dynamo Abomey 30 16 9 3 4 17:14 +3 W D W L W
4 No team logo Espoir Savalou 26 16 8 2 6 15:11 +4 W W W W W
5 Tonnerre 22 16 6 4 6 15:18 -3 L W W D W
6 No team logo Abeilles 21 16 5 6 5 16:17 -1 L W D L D
7 Soleil 14 16 3 5 8 13:22 -9 L W L D L
8 No team logo Hodio 11 16 2 5 9 10:19 -9 L L L L D
9 No team logo Réal Sport 8 16 1 5 10 8:19 -11 D L L L D
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ayema 32 16 9 5 2 14:7 +7 W L W W D
2 Sobemap 28 16 8 4 4 17:11 +6 L D W W W
3 Dragons 27 16 7 6 3 21:9 +12 W W W D W
4 No team logo JSP 27 16 8 3 5 19:14 +5 W W L D W
5 No team logo ASVO 22 16 5 7 4 13:12 +1 D L W D D
6 No team logo JAK 21 16 5 6 5 21:25 -4 D W L D L
7 No team logo Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah 16 16 3 7 6 14:16 -2 D D D L L
8 No team logo Avrankou Omnisport 14 16 3 5 8 15:22 -7 L L L L W
9 No team logo Djeffa 6 16 1 3 12 10:28 -18 L L D L L
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Coton Sport Ouidah 33 16 10 3 3 26:12 +14 W W W W W
2 No team logo AS Cotonou 30 16 8 6 2 17:10 +7 D W L D D
3 ASPAC 30 16 9 3 4 20:15 +5 W W D L L
4 No team logo Requins 29 16 8 5 3 18:10 +8 D W W W W
5 No team logo Adjidja 21 16 7 0 9 18:16 +2 L L L W W
6 No team logo Etoile Filante 18 16 5 3 8 11:19 -8 W W L D D
7 Police 15 16 4 3 9 15:24 -9 L L W L L
8 No team logo Aïnonvi 13 16 2 7 7 8:17 -9 L D L D D
9 No team logo UPI-ONM 10 16 2 4 10 11:21 -10 D L L L D
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Damissa 20 8 6 2 0 17:5 +12 W W D W W
2 (2) No team logo Bani Gansè FC 18 8 5 3 0 15:5 +10 D D W D W
3 (3) No team logo Cavaliers 15 8 4 3 1 10:2 +8 W W D W D
4 (4) No team logo Tukunnin 13 8 3 4 1 8:5 +3 D D D W L
5 (5) Buffles 10 8 2 4 2 7:6 +1 D W L D D
6 (6) No team logo Dynamique Djougou 9 8 2 3 3 4:5 -1 L D L W L
7 (7) Panthères 9 8 2 3 3 5:9 -4 L L D D W
8 (8) No team logo Dynamo Parakou 8 8 1 5 2 3:7 -4 D D D L D
9 (9) Béké Bembèrèkè 2 8 0 2 6 4:12 -8 L L L D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Dynamo Abomey 19 8 6 1 1 10:7 +3 W W W W L
2 (4) No team logo Espoir Savalou 18 8 6 0 2 11:4 +7 W W W L L
3 (2) No team logo Loto Popo 17 8 5 2 1 15:8 +7 L W D W W
4 (1) No team logo Dadjè 14 8 4 2 2 12:10 +2 D W W D L
5 (6) No team logo Abeilles 10 8 2 4 2 7:7 0 L D D W W
6 (5) Tonnerre 9 8 2 3 3 6:8 -2 W D L L D
7 (7) Soleil 8 8 2 2 4 7:9 -2 W D D W L
8 (9) No team logo Réal Sport 6 8 1 3 4 7:9 -2 L L D L L
9 (8) No team logo Hodio 4 8 1 1 6 5:9 -4 L L L L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) No team logo JAK 16 8 4 4 0 17:11 +6 W D W W D
2 (3) Dragons 15 8 4 3 1 13:4 +9 W W W D D
3 (1) Ayema 15 8 4 3 1 7:4 +3 W W D D D
4 (5) No team logo ASVO 15 8 4 3 1 6:3 +3 D W D W W
5 (2) Sobemap 14 8 4 2 2 11:5 +6 D W D L W
6 (4) No team logo JSP 13 8 4 1 3 8:7 +1 W D L W L
7 (7) No team logo Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah 9 8 2 3 3 7:8 -1 D L W L L
8 (8) No team logo Avrankou Omnisport 6 8 1 3 4 6:9 -3 L L W D D
9 (9) No team logo Djeffa 1 8 0 1 7 4:14 -10 L L L D L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Requins 20 8 6 2 0 13:5 +8 W W D W W
2 (1) No team logo Coton Sport Ouidah 19 8 6 1 1 14:5 +9 W W W W W
3 (3) ASPAC 17 8 5 2 1 11:7 +4 W D L W W
4 (5) No team logo Adjidja 15 8 5 0 3 13:5 +8 L W W L W
5 (2) No team logo AS Cotonou 13 8 3 4 1 10:8 +2 D L D W W
6 (6) No team logo Etoile Filante 11 8 3 2 3 7:9 -2 W L D D W
7 (8) No team logo Aïnonvi 10 8 2 4 2 5:5 0 D D D W D
8 (7) Police 7 8 2 1 5 2:7 -5 L L D L L
9 (9) No team logo UPI-ONM 4 8 1 1 6 6:12 -6 L L L W L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Damissa 12 8 3 3 2 8:3 +5 D W D W W
2 (5) Buffles 12 8 3 3 2 7:4 +3 D W L L D
3 (2) No team logo Bani Gansè FC 12 8 3 3 2 7:5 +2 W D W L D
4 (4) No team logo Tukunnin 11 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 W W D L L
5 (3) No team logo Cavaliers 9 8 2 3 3 5:6 -1 D D W D L
6 (9) Béké Bembèrèkè 9 8 2 3 3 9:13 -4 L W D D L
7 (6) No team logo Dynamique Djougou 7 8 1 4 3 4:10 -6 L D D D D
8 (7) Panthères 6 8 1 3 4 4:8 -4 D L D L W
9 (8) No team logo Dynamo Parakou 5 8 0 5 3 4:13 -9 D L L D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Dadjè 21 8 7 0 1 17:5 +12 W L W W W
2 (2) No team logo Loto Popo 14 8 4 2 2 13:8 +5 W L D W W
3 (5) Tonnerre 13 8 4 1 3 9:10 -1 L W W L W
4 (3) Dynamo Abomey 11 8 3 2 3 7:7 0 D L W L W
5 (6) No team logo Abeilles 11 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 W L D W L
6 (4) No team logo Espoir Savalou 8 8 2 2 4 4:7 -3 W W D L D
7 (8) No team logo Hodio 7 8 1 4 3 5:10 -5 L L D D D
8 (7) Soleil 6 8 1 3 4 6:13 -7 L L L D W
9 (9) No team logo Réal Sport 2 8 0 2 6 1:10 -9 D L D L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ayema 17 8 5 2 1 7:3 +4 L W D W W
2 (4) No team logo JSP 14 8 4 2 2 11:7 +4 W L W W D
3 (2) Sobemap 14 8 4 2 2 6:6 0 L W W L D
4 (3) Dragons 12 8 3 3 2 8:5 +3 W D D W L
5 (8) No team logo Avrankou Omnisport 8 8 2 2 4 9:13 -4 L L D L W
6 (7) No team logo Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah 7 8 1 4 3 7:8 -1 D D L D D
7 (5) No team logo ASVO 7 8 1 4 3 7:9 -2 L D L D D
8 (9) No team logo Djeffa 5 8 1 2 5 6:14 -8 L D L D L
9 (6) No team logo JAK 5 8 1 2 5 4:14 -10 D L L L D
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo AS Cotonou 17 8 5 2 1 7:2 +5 W D D W W
2 (1) No team logo Coton Sport Ouidah 14 8 4 2 2 12:7 +5 W W D L D
3 (3) ASPAC 13 8 4 1 3 9:8 +1 W L D L W
4 (4) No team logo Requins 9 8 2 3 3 5:5 0 D W W D L
5 (7) Police 8 8 2 2 4 13:17 -4 L W L L D
6 (6) No team logo Etoile Filante 7 8 2 1 5 4:10 -6 W D L L L
7 (9) No team logo UPI-ONM 6 8 1 3 4 5:9 -4 D L D W L
8 (5) No team logo Adjidja 6 8 2 0 6 5:11 -6 L L W L L
9 (8) No team logo Aïnonvi 3 8 0 3 5 3:12 -9 L L D L L
North
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Buffles 14 6 4 2 0 8:4 +4 W W D D W
2 Béké Bembèrèkè 11 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 W L D D W
3 No team logo Abeilles 10 6 3 1 2 8:5 +3 L W W D W
4 No team logo Hodio 10 6 3 1 2 8:5 +3 W L D W L
5 Tonnerre 9 6 3 0 3 5:4 +1 L L W W L
6 Panthères 9 6 3 0 3 5:6 -1 W W L L L
7 No team logo Dynamo Parakou 7 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 W D W L L
8 No team logo Réal Sport 6 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 L D D D W
9 Soleil 5 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 L W L D D
10 No team logo Dynamique Djougou 2 6 0 2 4 3:10 -7 L L L D D
Legends:

Relegation
South
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1