U19 Eliitliiga Meistriliiga (2024)
0
12 matches
Latest scores
Estonia : U19 Eliitliiga Meistriliiga
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
21.0217:45
Flora U19
Levadia U19
0
2
FT
21.0215:30
Vaprus U19
Tammeka U19
1
6
FT
20.0217:45
Tulevik U19
JK Narva Trans Under 19
0
4
FT
20.0215:30
Tallinna Kalev U19
Viimsi U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
07.0217:45
Tammeka U19
Flora U19
2
0
FT
07.0215:30
JK Narva Trans Under 19
Tallinna Kalev U19
0
5
FT
06.0217:45
Levadia U19
Vaprus U19
5
0
FT
06.0215:30
Tulevik U19
Viimsi U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
24.0117:45
Viimsi U19
JK Narva Trans Under 19
1
5
FT
24.0115:30
Flora U19
Vaprus U19
3
3
FT
23.0117:45
Tallinna Kalev U19
Tulevik U19
4
0
FT
23.0115:30
Tammeka U19
Levadia U19
3
3
FT
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tallinna Kalev U19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | W W W |
2 | JK Narva Trans Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W L W |
3 | Tulevik U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L W L |
4 | Viimsi U19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tammeka U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W D |
2 | Levadia U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W D |
3 | Flora U19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L D |
4 | Vaprus U19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:14 | -10 | L L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tallinna Kalev U19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
2 (3) | Tulevik U19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L W |
3 (4) | Viimsi U19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
4 (2) | JK Narva Trans Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tammeka U19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D |
2 (2) | Levadia U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
3 (3) | Flora U19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D |
4 (4) | Vaprus U19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | JK Narva Trans Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W |
2 (1) | Tallinna Kalev U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
3 (3) | Tulevik U19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
4 (4) | Viimsi U19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Levadia U19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D |
2 (1) | Tammeka U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W |
3 (4) | Vaprus U19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | L D |
4 (3) | Flora U19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |