Elitettan (2024)
0
182 matches
Next matches
Sweden : Elitettan
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
12.0417:00
Örebro SK Söder
Lidköping
Preview
13.0411:00
Eskilstuna United
Jitex
Preview
13.0412:00
Malmö FF
Umeå
Preview
13.0412:00
Sundsvall
Gamla Upsala SK
Preview
13.0414:00
Bollstanäs
Kalmar
Preview
14.0410:00
Sunnanå SK
Alingsås
Preview
14.0413:00
Mallbacken
Uppsala
Preview
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
20.04
Alingsås
Örebro SK Söder
Preview
20.04
Kalmar
Malmö FF
Preview
20.04
Lidköping
Sundsvall
Preview
20.04
Gamla Upsala SK
Mallbacken
Preview
20.04
Jitex
Bollstanäs
Preview
20.04
Uppsala
Eskilstuna United
Preview
20.04
Umeå
Sunnanå SK
Preview
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
27.04
Jitex
Lidköping
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gamla Upsala SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Sundsvall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Alingsås | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Sunnanå SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Uppsala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Mallbacken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Lidköping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Örebro SK Söder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Kalmar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Bollstanäs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 | Jitex | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 | Eskilstuna United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 | Umeå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 | Malmö FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gamla Upsala SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Sundsvall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Alingsås | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Sunnanå SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Uppsala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Mallbacken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Lidköping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Örebro SK Söder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Kalmar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Bollstanäs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Jitex | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Eskilstuna United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Umeå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | Malmö FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gamla Upsala SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Sundsvall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Alingsås | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Sunnanå SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Uppsala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Mallbacken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Lidköping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Örebro SK Söder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Kalmar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Bollstanäs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Jitex | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Eskilstuna United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Umeå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | Malmö FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |