Non League Premier livescores, results, table and standings

England Non League Premier (2020/2021)

19%
0
1806 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

England : Non League Premier
Matchday 24 (Southern South)
23.0115:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 23 (Northern)
23.0115:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 24 (Southern Central)
23.0115:00
Postponed POST
23.0115:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 15 (Southern Central)
23.0115:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 12 (Southern Central)
Matchday 23 (Northern)
23.0115:00
Postponed POST
23.0115:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 24 (Southern Central)
23.0115:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 23 (Northern)
23.0115:00
Postponed POST
23.0115:00
Postponed POST
23.0115:00
Postponed POST
23.0115:00
Postponed POST

Next matches Next matches

England : Non League Premier
Matchday 24 (Northern)
30.0115:00
Postponed POST
30.0115:00
Postponed POST
30.0115:00
Postponed POST
30.0115:00
Postponed POST
30.0115:00
Postponed POST
30.0115:00
Postponed POST
30.0115:00
Postponed POST
30.0115:00
Postponed POST
30.0115:00
Postponed POST
30.0115:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 25 (Southern Central)
30.0115:00
Postponed POST
30.0115:00
Postponed POST
30.0115:00
Postponed POST

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Poole Town 19 7 6 1 0 16:7 +9 W W W D W
2 Tiverton Town 18 7 6 0 1 21:4 +17 W W L W W
3 Truro City 16 8 5 1 2 17:9 +8 W W L W L
4 Salisbury 14 6 4 2 0 16:7 +9 W W W D W
5 Metropolitan Police 14 8 4 2 2 14:11 +3 W L W W L
6 Chesham United 12 7 3 3 1 6:4 +2 D W L W D
7 Swindon Supermarine 12 7 4 0 3 12:10 +2 L W W W L
8 Hendon 11 8 3 2 3 12:10 +2 L W L W D
9 Taunton Town 11 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 W L W D W
10 Hayes & Yeading United 10 7 2 4 1 11:8 +3 D W D D W
11 No team logo Gosport Borough 8 7 2 2 3 11:9 +2 L D L L W
12 Walton Casuals 7 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 W L W L L
13 Wimborne Town 7 6 2 1 3 5:12 -7 L W W D L
14 Hartley Wintney 6 6 1 3 2 5:9 -4 W L L D D
15 Weston-super-Mare 5 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 L L D L D
16 Harrow Borough 5 7 1 2 4 11:14 -3 W D D L L
17 Yate Town 5 8 1 2 5 8:17 -9 L L L L L
18 Farnborough 4 8 1 1 6 7:16 -9 L W L L L
19 Dorchester Town 4 7 1 1 5 5:17 -12 L L L W D
20 Beaconsfield Town 2 6 0 2 4 4:13 -9 L L D D L
21 Merthyr Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
22 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Tiverton Town 12 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 W W W W
2 (1) Poole Town 12 4 4 0 0 6:2 +4 W W W W
3 (5) Metropolitan Police 10 4 3 1 0 10:4 +6 W W W D
4 (3) Truro City 10 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 W W D W
5 (10) Hayes & Yeading United 8 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 D W W D
6 (8) Hendon 7 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 W W D L
7 (9) Taunton Town 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 W L W
8 (7) Swindon Supermarine 6 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 L W W L
9 (4) Salisbury 5 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 W D D
10 (18) Farnborough 4 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 W L D L
11 (14) Hartley Wintney 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 W L D
12 (12) Walton Casuals 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 W L D
13 (11) No team logo Gosport Borough 4 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 D L W
14 (19) Dorchester Town 4 4 1 1 2 3:9 -6 L W D L
15 (13) Wimborne Town 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
16 (17) Yate Town 3 4 1 0 3 6:11 -5 L L L W
17 (6) Chesham United 2 3 0 2 1 0:1 -1 L D D
18 (20) Beaconsfield Town 1 4 0 1 3 2:8 -6 L D L L
19 (15) Weston-super-Mare 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
20 (16) Harrow Borough 1 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 D L L
21 (21) Merthyr Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
22 (22) Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Chesham United 10 4 3 1 0 6:3 +3 D W W W
2 (4) Salisbury 9 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 W W W
3 (1) Poole Town 7 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 W D W
4 (2) Tiverton Town 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 L W W
5 (3) Truro City 6 4 2 0 2 9:7 +2 W L L W
6 (7) Swindon Supermarine 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 W L W
7 (9) Taunton Town 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 W D D
8 (5) Metropolitan Police 4 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 L W L D
9 (16) Harrow Borough 4 4 1 1 2 8:9 -1 W D L L
10 (11) No team logo Gosport Borough 4 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 L L W D
11 (13) Wimborne Town 4 4 1 1 2 3:10 -7 L W D L
12 (15) Weston-super-Mare 4 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 L D L W
13 (8) Hendon 4 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 L L W D
14 (12) Walton Casuals 3 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 L W L
15 (10) Hayes & Yeading United 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 D D L
16 (17) Yate Town 2 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 L L D D
17 (14) Hartley Wintney 2 3 0 2 1 1:5 -4 L D D
18 (20) Beaconsfield Town 1 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 L D
19 (21) Merthyr Town 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
20 (19) Dorchester Town 0 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 L L L
21 (22) Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
22 (18) Farnborough 0 4 0 0 4 2:11 -9 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Coalville Town 17 7 5 2 0 21:5 +16 W W W W D
2 Needham Market 17 7 5 2 0 17:7 +10 W W D W W
3 Stratford Town 15 8 5 0 3 17:16 +1 W W L L W
4 Rushall Olympic 13 8 3 4 1 14:12 +2 W D D L D
5 Redditch United 12 8 3 3 2 14:11 +3 L W L W D
6 Kings Langley 11 9 2 5 2 11:11 0 L W D D D
7 Tamworth 11 7 3 2 2 11:8 +3 W D L L W
8 Royston Town 11 8 2 5 1 12:11 +1 W W D D D
9 Stourbridge 11 8 2 5 1 10:7 +3 D D D L D
10 St Ives Town 10 6 3 1 2 11:13 -2 W L W D L
11 Hitchin Town 10 7 3 1 3 12:14 -2 L W W D L
12 Bromsgrove Sporting 10 8 3 1 4 9:15 -6 L L L W W
13 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 9 7 2 3 2 14:11 +3 L W L D W
14 Peterborough Sports 9 6 2 3 1 10:5 +5 W W D L D
15 Lowestoft Town 9 7 2 3 2 8:9 -1 L D D L W
16 Nuneaton Borough 8 8 2 2 4 14:13 +1 W L W L L
17 Banbury United 8 7 2 2 3 9:13 -4 L L D W W
18 Alvechurch 8 9 2 2 5 12:16 -4 L D L L W
19 Biggleswade Town 8 8 2 2 4 13:17 -4 L W L D D
20 Hednesford Town 7 8 2 1 5 12:16 -4 W L L W L
21 Leiston 5 8 1 2 5 11:21 -10 W L L D D
22 Barwell 4 7 1 1 5 6:17 -11 L W L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Needham Market 12 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 W W W W
2 (1) Coalville Town 10 4 3 1 0 15:4 +11 W W D W
3 (7) Tamworth 10 4 3 1 0 10:4 +6 W D W W
4 (10) St Ives Town 9 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 W W W
5 (3) Stratford Town 9 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 W L W W
6 (5) Redditch United 8 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 W W D D
7 (6) Kings Langley 8 4 2 2 0 8:6 +2 W D D W
8 (13) AFC Rushden & Diamonds 7 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 W W D
9 (12) Bromsgrove Sporting 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 L W W D
10 (9) Stourbridge 7 5 1 4 0 4:3 +1 D D D D W
11 (8) Royston Town 6 4 1 3 0 6:5 +1 W D D D
12 (19) Biggleswade Town 6 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 W W L
13 (20) Hednesford Town 6 4 2 0 2 10:10 0 W W L L
14 (14) Peterborough Sports 5 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 W D D
15 (15) Lowestoft Town 5 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 L D W D
16 (4) Rushall Olympic 5 4 1 2 1 6:7 -1 D L W D
17 (18) Alvechurch 4 5 1 1 3 5:9 -4 L L W L D
18 (16) Nuneaton Borough 4 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 W L D
19 (17) Banbury United 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 D W L
20 (21) Leiston 4 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 W L D L
21 (11) Hitchin Town 4 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 L D W
22 (22) Barwell 3 4 1 0 3 4:11 -7 L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Rushall Olympic 8 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 W D D W
2 (1) Coalville Town 7 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 W W D
3 (11) Hitchin Town 6 4 2 0 2 5:9 -4 W W L L
4 (3) Stratford Town 6 4 2 0 2 10:11 -1 W L W L
5 (2) Needham Market 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 W D D
6 (8) Royston Town 5 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 W D L D
7 (17) Banbury United 4 4 1 1 2 6:11 -5 L L W D
8 (16) Nuneaton Borough 4 5 1 1 3 6:8 -2 W L L D L
9 (15) Lowestoft Town 4 3 1 1 1