Liga 2 Feminin (2023/2024)
0
180 matches
Latest scores
Romania : Liga 2 Feminin
Matchday 11 (Group 1)
10.0312:30
ACS Liceenii Topolog
Vulpitele Galbene
0
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Group 2)
10.0311:00
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean
AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu
2
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Group 1)
10.0311:00
Fairplay Bucureşti
ACS Estera Tifești
4
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Group 2)
10.0309:00
Atletic Drobeta
Unirea Alba Iulia
0
3
FT
10.0309:00
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
United Bihor
4
0
FT
10.0309:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SSU Poli Timişoara II
Olimpic Star Cluj
Matchday 11 (Group 1)
10.0309:00
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
3
0
FT
10.0309:00
FC Oţelul Galaţi
Vasas Femina
1
3
FT
10.0309:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Nicu Gane Fălticeni
ACSM Politehnica Iași
Matchday 11 (Group 2)
09.0309:00
FF Baia Mare
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
5
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group 2)
03.0312:00
United Bihor
Atletic Drobeta
6
0
FT
03.0311:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
FF Baia Mare
4
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group 1)
03.0309:00
Vulpitele Galbene
Fairplay Bucureşti
3
0
FT
03.0309:00
ACSM Politehnica Iași
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
3
3
FT
03.0309:00
ACS Estera Tifești
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014
0
4
FT
Next matches
Romania : Liga 2 Feminin
Matchday 12 (Group 1)
23.0312:00
Vasas Femina
Nicu Gane Fălticeni
Preview
24.0309:00
ACSM Politehnica Iași
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014
Preview
24.0309:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Fairplay Bucureşti
Preview
24.0309:00
ACS Estera Tifești
ACS Liceenii Topolog
Preview
24.0309:00
Vulpitele Galbene
FC Oţelul Galaţi
Preview
Matchday 12 (Group 2)
24.0309:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Olimpic Star Cluj
FF Baia Mare
24.0309:00
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
Atletic Drobeta
Preview
24.0309:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
Preview
24.0309:00
United Bihor
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean
Preview
24.0311:00
AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu
SSU Poli Timişoara II
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group 1)
07.0409:00
Nicu Gane Fălticeni
FC Oţelul Galaţi
Preview
Matchday 13 (Group 1)
14.0408:00
Vasas Femina
ACSM Politehnica Iași
Preview
14.0408:00
Nicu Gane Fălticeni
Vulpitele Galbene
Preview
14.0408:00
FC Oţelul Galaţi
ACS Estera Tifești
Preview
14.0408:00
ACS Liceenii Topolog
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSU Poli Timişoara II | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 43:7 | +36 | W W W W W |
2 | Atletic Olimpia Gherla | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 49:11 | +38 | W W L W W |
3 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:17 | +8 | W W W W L |
4 | AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 48:14 | +34 | D L W L W |
5 | FF Baia Mare | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 51:26 | +25 | W L W W L |
6 | United Bihor | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:27 | -15 | L W L D L |
7 | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | L L D L L |
8 | ACS Roma Florin Pădurean | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:61 | -55 | D L L W L |
9 | Atletic Drobeta | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4:51 | -47 | L L L L L |
10 | Olimpic Star Cluj | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:17 | -17 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | FF Baia Mare | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 44:5 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | SSU Poli Timişoara II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Unirea Alba Iulia | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 36:6 | +30 | L W W W W |
5 (2) | Atletic Olimpia Gherla | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 29:4 | +25 | W W W W L |
6 (7) | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | D L L W |
7 (8) | ACS Roma Florin Pădurean | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:19 | -14 | D W L L L |
8 (6) | United Bihor | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | W L L L L |
9 (9) | Atletic Drobeta | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:16 | -13 | L L L W L |
10 (10) | Olimpic Star Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SSU Poli Timişoara II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23:2 | +21 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Atletic Olimpia Gherla | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | W L W W W |
3 (3) | Unirea Alba Iulia | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | W W L L W |
4 (4) | AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | D L D W L |
5 (6) | United Bihor | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:14 | -9 | L D L W W |
6 (7) | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | L L L W L |
7 (5) | FF Baia Mare | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:21 | -14 | L W L L L |
8 (10) | Olimpic Star Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:14 | -14 | L |
9 (9) | Atletic Drobeta | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:35 | -34 | L L L L L |
10 (8) | ACS Roma Florin Pădurean | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:42 | -41 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vulpitele Galbene | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 52:6 | +46 | W W W W W |
2 | Vasas Femina | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 63:11 | +52 | W W W D W |
3 | ACS Liceenii Topolog | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 51:16 | +35 | L L W L W |
4 | FC Oţelul Galaţi | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 33:18 | +15 | L W W W W |
5 | Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 38:25 | +13 | W W L D W |
6 | Fairplay Bucureşti | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | W L W L L |
7 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21:52 | -31 | L D W L L |
8 | ACSM Politehnica Iași | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 17:65 | -48 | D L D L L |
9 | ACS Estera Tifești | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9:43 | -34 | L L L D L |
10 | Nicu Gane Fălticeni | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:57 | -53 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vasas Femina | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 37:6 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Vulpitele Galbene | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25:0 | +25 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | ACS Liceenii Topolog | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 25:4 | +21 | L L W W W |
4 (4) | FC Oţelul Galaţi | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | L W W W L |
5 (6) | Fairplay Bucureşti | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | W W L W W |
6 (5) | Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | W D L L W |
7 (7) | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:24 | -9 | L W L L W |
8 (8) | ACSM Politehnica Iași | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13:21 | -8 | D D L L W |
9 (9) | ACS Estera Tifești | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:16 | -13 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Nicu Gane Fălticeni | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:27 | -26 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vulpitele Galbene | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27:6 | +21 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Vasas Femina | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 26:5 | +21 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | ACS Liceenii Topolog | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | L W W W L |
4 (4) | FC Oţelul Galaţi | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W W W L |
5 (5) | Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | W L W L W |
6 (6) | Fairplay Bucureşti | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | L L L W W |
7 (9) | ACS Estera Tifești | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:27 | -21 | L D L W L |
8 (7) | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:28 | -22 | L D W L L |
9 (10) | Nicu Gane Fălticeni | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:30 | -27 | L L L L L |
10 (8) | ACSM Politehnica Iași | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:44 | -40 | L L L L L |