Second League (2023/2024)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Bulgaria : Second League
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
16.0313:30
Septemvri Sofia
Bdin
1
0
FT
16.0313:30
Maritsa Plovdiv
Spartak Varna
0
2
FT
16.0313:30
Dunav
Belasitsa
1
1
FT
16.0313:30
Dobrudzha 1919
Chernomorets Burgas
1
0
FT
16.0313:30
Strumska slava
Yantra 2019
1
0
FT
16.0313:30
Montana
Sportist Svoge
2
0
FT
16.0313:30
Chernomorets Balchik
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1
3
FT
15.0313:30
Ludogorets II
Marek
0
0
FT
15.0311:45
Lovech
Spartak Pleven
0
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
10.0313:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Montana
0
2
FT
09.0313:30
Sportist Svoge
Strumska slava
1
0
FT
09.0313:30
Belasitsa
Maritsa Plovdiv
2
0
FT
09.0313:30
Bdin
Dunav
0
0
FT
09.0313:30
Ludogorets II
Lovech
3
0
FT
09.0313:30
Yantra 2019
Dobrudzha 1919
0
2
FT
Next matches
Bulgaria : Second League
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
30.0313:30
Belasitsa
Septemvri Sofia
Preview
30.0313:30
Spartak Varna
Dunav
Preview
30.0313:30
Marek
Maritsa Plovdiv
Preview
30.0313:30
Bdin
Dobrudzha 1919
Preview
31.0314:00
Chernomorets Burgas
Strumska slava
Preview
31.0314:00
Sportist Svoge
Chernomorets Balchik
Preview
31.0314:00
Spartak Pleven
Ludogorets II
Preview
01.0413:30
Yantra 2019
Montana
Preview
01.0414:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Lovech
Preview
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
05.0414:00
Septemvri Sofia
Spartak Varna
Preview
06.0414:00
Spartak Pleven
Marek
Preview
06.0414:00
Lovech
Sportist Svoge
Preview
06.0414:00
Chernomorets Balchik
Yantra 2019
Preview
06.0414:00
Montana
Chernomorets Burgas
Preview
06.0414:00
Strumska slava
Bdin
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 51 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 35:18 | +17 | W D L W W |
2 | Spartak Varna | 48 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 41:19 | +22 | W L W W W |
3 | Montana | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | W W W L W |
4 | Marek | 45 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | D W L W W |
5 | Dobrudzha 1919 | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 35:23 | +12 | W W W D L |
6 | Yantra 2019 | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | L L W W W |
7 | Spartak Pleven | 38 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 25:24 | +1 | D W L W W |
8 | Strumska slava | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 23:19 | +4 | W L D L W |
9 | Ludogorets II | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 29:24 | +5 | D W W W L |
10 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 24:28 | -4 | W L D D L |
11 | Dunav | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 19:25 | -6 | D D W L D |
12 | Lovech | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 20:27 | -7 | D L W D L |
13 | Belasitsa | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 24:25 | -1 | D W L L W |
14 | Chernomorets Burgas | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 22:29 | -7 | L D L W L |
15 | Sportist Svoge | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 23:33 | -10 | L W L L D |
16 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 25 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 22:36 | -14 | L L W L L |
17 | Bdin | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 10:28 | -18 | L D L L L |
18 | Chernomorets Balchik | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 18:38 | -20 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Spartak Varna | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 26:5 | +21 | W W D W W |
2 (5) | Dobrudzha 1919 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 22:7 | +15 | W W L L L |
3 (4) | Marek | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | W W W W D |
4 (1) | Septemvri Sofia | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | W L W D D |
5 (3) | Montana | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W W L |
6 (9) | Ludogorets II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | D W W W D |
7 (8) | Strumska slava | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | W D W D D |
8 (6) | Yantra 2019 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | L W W W D |
9 (16) | Maritsa Plovdiv | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | L W L W W |
10 (7) | Spartak Pleven | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 15:9 | +6 | W W L W W |
11 (15) | Sportist Svoge | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | W L W D W |
12 (13) | Belasitsa | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | W W D L L |
13 (12) | Lovech | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | D W D D W |
14 (14) | Chernomorets Burgas | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | D W L L W |
15 (10) | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | L D W L D |
16 (11) | Dunav | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | D W D L W |
17 (17) | Bdin | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5:8 | -3 | D L W D L |
18 (18) | Chernomorets Balchik | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Septemvri Sofia | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | D W W L W |
2 (3) | Montana | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | W L D D W |
3 (11) | Dunav | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | D L L L L |
4 (6) | Yantra 2019 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | L W W D D |
5 (4) | Marek | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | D L W L D |
6 (2) | Spartak Varna | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:14 | +1 | W L W L W |
7 (7) | Spartak Pleven | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10:15 | -5 | D L W W W |
8 (10) | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | W D L L D |
9 (12) | Lovech | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | L L W L W |
10 (5) | Dobrudzha 1919 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | W D D W D |
11 (8) | Strumska slava | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7:10 | -3 | L L D W W |
12 (9) | Ludogorets II | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | W L D D L |
13 (14) | Chernomorets Burgas | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Belasitsa | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | D L L W D |
15 (15) | Sportist Svoge | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | L L D D W |
16 (18) | Chernomorets Balchik | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | L D D L L |
17 (17) | Bdin | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5:20 | -15 | L L L L L |
18 (16) | Maritsa Plovdiv | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4:21 | -17 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team