División de Honor Juvenil livescores, results, table and standings

Spain División de Honor Juvenil (2021/2022)

5%
0
2334 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 1 (Group 1)
Matchday 3 (Group 4)
Matchday 2 (Group 7)
Matchday 2 (Group 5)
Matchday 3 (Group 4)
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
Matchday 2 (Group 5)
Matchday 3 (Group 4)
Matchday 2 (Group 6)
Matchday 2 (Group 2)
Matchday 2 (Group 1)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 3 (Group 6)
Matchday 3 (Group 3)
Matchday 3 (Group 6)
Matchday 3 (Group 5)
Matchday 3 (Group 1)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Atl Madrileño U19 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
2 Valencia U19 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
3 No team logo Alzira U19 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
4 No team logo Roda U19 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 W D
5 No team logo Albacete U19 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 W D
6 No team logo Torre Levante U19 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
7 No team logo Alboraya U19 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 W L
8 No team logo Archena U19 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
9 No team logo FC Cartagena U19 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
10 No team logo Real Murcia U19 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
11 No team logo CF San José U19 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 L W
12 No team logo Levante U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
13 No team logo Talavera U19 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
14 No team logo Conquense U19 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
15 No team logo Kelme U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
16 No team logo Elche U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 No team logo Villarreal U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 No team logo Cartagena FC U19 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
19 No team logo CF La Nucía U19 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Legends:

Final Series
Possible Final Series
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Valencia U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (3) No team logo Alzira U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (10) No team logo Real Murcia U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (5) No team logo Albacete U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
5 (8) No team logo Archena U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
6 (1) No team logo Atl Madrileño U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
7 (7) No team logo Alboraya U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
8 (6) No team logo Torre Levante U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
9 (9) No team logo FC Cartagena U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
10 (11) No team logo CF San José U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
11 (4) No team logo Roda U19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
12 (13) No team logo Talavera U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
13 (15) No team logo Kelme U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
14 (12) No team logo Levante U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (16) No team logo Elche U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (17) No team logo Villarreal U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (14) No team logo Conquense U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
18 (18) No team logo Cartagena FC U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
19 (19) No team logo CF La Nucía U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Atl Madrileño U19 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (2) Valencia U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) No team logo Alzira U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4 (4) No team logo Roda U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
5 (5) No team logo Albacete U19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
6 (12) No team logo Levante U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
7 (18) No team logo Cartagena FC U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
8 (11) No team logo CF San José U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
9 (19) No team logo CF La Nucía U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
10 (10) No team logo Real Murcia U19 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
11 (8) No team logo Archena U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
12 (13) No team logo Talavera U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
13 (6) No team logo Torre Levante U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
14 (14) No team logo Conquense U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
15 (15) No team logo Kelme U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) No team logo Elche U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) No team logo Villarreal U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (7) No team logo Alboraya U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
19 (9) No team logo FC Cartagena U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Maspalomas U19 6 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 W W
2 No team logo Las Palmas U19 6 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 W W
3 No team logo Tenerife U19 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
4 No team logo Unión Viera U19 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
5 No team logo Huracán U19 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
6 No team logo Marino U19 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
7 No team logo Sobradillo U19 3 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 W L
8 No team logo La Oliva U19 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
9 No team logo CD San José U19 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
10 No team logo CD Mensajero U19 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
11 No team logo Arucas U19 2 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 D D
12 No team logo Juventud Laguna U19 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 D L
13 No team logo Marítima U19 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
14 No team logo Las Zocas U19 1 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 D L
15 No team logo Águilas SA U19 1 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 L D
16 No team logo RC Victoria U19 1 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 L D
17 No team logo Atlético GC U19 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
18 No team logo Acodetti U19 0 2 0 0 2 1:10 -9 L L
Legends:

Final Series
Possible Final Series
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Maspalomas U19 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (7) No team logo Sobradillo U19 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
3 (2) No team logo Las Palmas U19 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
4 (4) No team logo Unión Viera U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
5 (3) No team logo Tenerife U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
6 (11) No team logo Arucas U19 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
7 (5) No team logo Huracán U19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
8 (9) No team logo CD San José U19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
9 (16) No team logo RC Victoria U19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
10 (14) No team logo Las Zocas U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
11 (10) No team logo CD Mensajero U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
12 (6) No team logo Marino U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
13 (17) No team logo Atlético GC U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
14 (8) No team logo La Oliva U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
15 (12) No team logo Juventud Laguna U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
16 (13) No team logo Marítima U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
17 (15) No team logo Águilas SA U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
18 (18) No team logo Acodetti U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Maspalomas U19 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (3) No team logo Tenerife U19 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
3 (2) No team logo Las Palmas U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
4 (8) No team logo La Oliva U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
5 (5) No team logo Huracán U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
6 (6) No team logo Marino U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
7 (9) No team logo CD San José U19 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
8 (4) No team logo Unión Viera U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
9 (11) No team logo Arucas U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
10 (12) No team logo Juventud Laguna U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
11 (15) No team logo Águilas SA U19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
12 (10) No team logo CD Mensajero U19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
13 (13) No team logo Marítima U19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
14 (17) No team logo Atlético GC U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
15 (7) No team logo Sobradillo U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
16 (18) No team logo Acodetti U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 L
17 (14) No team logo Las Zocas U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
18 (16) No team logo RC Victoria U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Real Madrid U19 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
2 No team logo Real Valladolid U19 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
3 No team logo Fuenlabrada U19 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
4 No team logo La Cruz U19 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
5 No team logo Rayo Vallecano U19 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 W D
6 No team logo Leganés U19 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
7 No team logo Burgos U19 3 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 W L
8 No team logo Rayo Majadahonda U19 3 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 L W
9 Atlético Madrid U19 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
10 No team logo Alcorcón U19 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
11 No team logo Getafe U19 3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 L W
12 No team logo Badajoz U19 3 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 L W
13 No team logo Cultural Leonesa U19 3 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 L W
14 No team logo Gimnástica Segoviana U19 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
15 No team logo Flecha Negra U19 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
16 No team logo Las Rozas CF Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
17 No team logo Unión Adarve U19 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
18 No team logo Trival Valderas U19 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Legends:

Final Series
Possible Final Series
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Real Madrid U19 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
2 (7) No team logo Burgos U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (2) No team logo Real Valladolid U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) No team logo La Cruz U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
5 (3) No team logo Fuenlabrada U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
6 (8) No team logo Rayo Majadahonda U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
7 (12) No team logo Badajoz U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
8 (11) No team logo Getafe U19 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
9 (13) No team logo Cultural Leonesa U19 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
10 (6) No team logo Leganés U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
11 (5) No team logo Rayo Vallecano U19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
12 (16) No team logo Las Rozas CF Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
13 (17) No team logo Unión Adarve U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
14 (14) No team logo Gimnástica Segoviana U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
15 (9) Atlético Madrid U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
16 (10) No team logo Alcorcón U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
17 (15) No team logo Flecha Negra U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
18 (18) No team logo Trival Valderas U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Rayo Vallecano U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3