División de Honor Juvenil livescores, results, table and standings

Spain División de Honor Juvenil (2020/2021)

85%
0
1300 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 5 (Group 6)
Matchday 5 (Group 2)
Matchday 11 (Group 4)
Matchday 12 (Group 1)
Matchday 16 (Group 2)
03.0317:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 11 (Group 5)
Matchday 15 (Group 4)
Matchday 10 (Group 5)
Matchday 12 (Group 7)

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Málaga U19 52 18 17 1 0 63:8 +55 W W W W W
2 No team logo Granada U19 38 19 11 5 3 42:15 +27 W W D D D
3 No team logo San Félix U19 34 19 10 4 5 34:16 +18 W W W D W
4 No team logo Tiro de Pichón U19 29 19 8 5 6 26:24 +2 L L W L W
5 No team logo Almería U19 24 18 5 9 4 17:17 0 L L W D W
6 No team logo Vázquez Cultural U19 23 17 7 2 8 23:27 -4 L W L W D
7 No team logo Santa Fe U19 22 18 7 1 10 22:24 -2 L W L L L
8 No team logo 26 de Febrero U19 16 18 3 7 8 15:24 -9 D L W D D
9 No team logo Rusadir U19 15 19 3 6 10 16:53 -37 L L L L D
10 No team logo Maracena U19 13 16 3 4 9 18:21 -3 W D L L L
11 No team logo Dos Hermanas SA U19 11 19 3 2 14 14:61 -47 L W L L W
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Sevilla U19 45 18 14 3 1 54:3 +51 D W W W W
2 No team logo Real Betis U19 40 16 12 4 0 37:3 +34 D W W W W
3 No team logo Cádiz U19 37 19 11 4 4 32:17 +15 D D W W L
4 No team logo Calavera U19 35 18 11 2 5 29:26 +3 W L L W W
5 No team logo Castilleja U19 24 18 6 6 6 23:21 +2 D W D W L
6 No team logo Recreativo Huelva U19 24 18 7 3 8 27:36 -9 W D L W L
7 No team logo Séneca U19 22 16 7 1 8 29:25 +4 D L W W L
8 No team logo Córdoba U19 19 19 6 1 12 17:24 -7 L W L L L
9 No team logo Nervión U19 15 19 5 0 14 20:43 -23 L L L L W
10 No team logo Sanluqueno U19 14 19 4 2 13 15:41 -26 L L L W L
11 No team logo Polillas U19 11 20 3 2 15 11:55 -44 L W L W L
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Málaga U19 24 8 8 0 0 34:3 +31 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Granada U19 24 9 8 0 1 31:6 +25 W W W W L
3 (4) No team logo Tiro de Pichón U19 21 10 6 3 1 20:10 +10 L W W W D
4 (6) No team logo Vázquez Cultural U19 19 10 6 1 3 12:7 +5 L W D L W
5 (3) No team logo San Félix U19 18 10 5 3 2 16:8 +8 W W W L D
6 (5) No team logo Almería U19 17 9 4 5 0 12:7 +5 W D W D D
7 (7) No team logo Santa Fe U19 16 8 5 1 2 14:5 +9 L W W W L
8 (9) No team logo Rusadir U19 13 10 3 4 3 12:16 -4 L L D W D
9 (10) No team logo Maracena U19 11 8 3 2 3 15:10 +5 W D L D W
10 (8) No team logo 26 de Febrero U19 9 9 2 3 4 7:12 -5 L W D D L
11 (11) No team logo Dos Hermanas SA U19 7 9 2 1 6 7:26 -19 W L W D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Real Betis U19 25 9 8 1 0 20:2 +18 W W D W W
2 (1) No team logo Sevilla U19 24 9 8 0 1 33:1 +32 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo Cádiz U19 20 10 6 2 2 19:6 +13 D D W W W
4 (5) No team logo Castilleja U19 15 10 4 3 3 14:9 +5 W D W L D
5 (4) No team logo Calavera U19 14 8 4 2 2 10:9 +1 L W W D W
6 (6) No team logo Recreativo Huelva U19 13 9 4 1 4 14:19 -5 W L L L W
7 (7) No team logo Séneca U19 10 7 3 1 3 16:10 +6 D W W L W
8 (8) No team logo Córdoba U19 10 9 3 1 5 11:10 +1 W L W L D
9 (11) No team logo Polillas U19 10 10 3 1 6 9:23 -14 W W L D L
10 (9) No team logo Nervión U19 9 9 3 0 6 14:19 -5 L L W W W
11 (10) No team logo Sanluqueno U19 5 10 1 2 7 5:21 -16 L W L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Málaga U19 28 10 9 1 0 29:5 +24 W W W W W
2 (3) No team logo San Félix U19 16 9 5 1 3 18:8 +10 W D W W W
3 (2) No team logo Granada U19 14 10 3 5 2 11:9 +2 W D D D L
4 (4) No team logo Tiro de Pichón U19 8 9 2 2 5 6:14 -8 L L D W L
5 (8) No team logo 26 de Febrero U19 7 9 1 4 4 8:12 -4 D L L D D
6 (5) No team logo Almería U19 7 9 1 4 4 5:10 -5 L L D L L
7 (7) No team logo Santa Fe U19 6 10 2 0 8 8:19 -11 L W L L L
8 (6) No team logo Vázquez Cultural U19 4 7 1 1 5 11:20 -9 L W L D L
9 (11) No team logo Dos Hermanas SA U19 4 10 1 1 8 7:35 -28 L L L L W
10 (10) No team logo Maracena U19 2 8 0 2 6 3:11 -8 L L L L D
11 (9) No team logo Rusadir U19 2 9 0 2 7 4:37 -33 L L D L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Sevilla U19 21 9 6 3 0 21:2 +19 D W W D W
2 (4) No team logo Calavera U19 21 10 7 0 3 19:17 +2 W L L W L
3 (3) No team logo Cádiz U19 17 9 5 2 2 13:11 +2 W L W W W
4 (2) No team logo Real Betis U19 15 7 4 3 0 17:1 +16 D W W D D
5 (7) No team logo Séneca U19 12 9 4 0 5 13:15 -2 L L W W L
6 (6) No team logo Recreativo Huelva U19 11 9 3 2 4 13:17 -4 D L W L W
7 (5) No team logo Castilleja U19 9 8 2 3 3 9:12 -3 D L D W W
8 (8) No team logo Córdoba U19 9 10 3 0 7 6:14 -8 L L L L L
9 (10) No team logo Sanluqueno U19 9 9 3 0 6 10:20 -10 L L L L L
10 (9) No team logo Nervión U19 6 10 2 0 8 6:24 -18 L L L W L
11 (11) No team logo Polillas U19 1 10 0 1 9 2:32 -30 L L L L L
Group A
No information available!
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Atl Madrileño U19 40 17 12 4 1 35:13 +22 W W W D W
2 No team logo Elche U19 34 17 10 4 3 30:10 +20 W D W D W
3 No team logo Albacete U19 29 17 9 2 6 33:24 +9 W W D W W
4 No team logo Kelme U19 29 16 9 2 5 20:17 +3 L W D W W
5 No team logo Archena U19 28 17 9 1 7 29:28 +1 L L L W L
6 No team logo Real Murcia U19 26 17 8 2 7 23:26 -3 L L W W W
7 No team logo Talavera U19 23 16 7 2 7 29:30 -1 L W L D L
8 No team logo UCAM Murcia U19 13 17 4 1 12 16:27 -11 L W W L L
9 No team logo Toledo U19 10 17 3 1 13 12:33 -21 L L L L L
10 No team logo Lorca CFB U19 9 17 2 3 12 12:31 -19 W D L L W
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Valencia U19 41 17 13 2 2 33:14 +19 W W D W W
2 No team logo Villarreal U19 40 17 12 4 1 34:12 +22 L D W W W
3 No team logo Levante U19 35 15 11 2 2 24:12 +12 W D W D L
4 No team logo Roda U19 23 17 7 2 8 25:22 +3 W D L D W
5 No team logo Alzira U19 23 17 7 2 8 27:27 0 W L W L W
6 No team logo Torre Levante U19 18 17 5 3 9 19:22 -3 L L W L D
7 No team logo Alboraya U19 17 17 4 5 8 15:26 -11 L W W L L
8 No team logo Patacona U19 15 17 4 3 10 16:32 -16 L D L W W
9 No team logo Castellón U19 13 16 3 4 9 18:27 -9 W L L L D
10 No team logo Hércules U19 8 16 1 5 10 12:29 -17 L D D L L
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group A
No information available!
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Archena U19 21 9 7 0 2 18:9 +9 L L W W W
2 (1) No team logo Atl Madrileño U19 18 8 5 3 0 19:8 +11 W D W W D
3 (3) No team logo Albacete U19 18 8 6 0 2 18:9 +9 W W L W W
4 (7) No team logo Talavera U19 18 8 6 0 2 15:9 +6 W L W W W
5 (2) No team logo Elche U19 14 8 4 2 2 14:6 +8 D W L D W
6 (4) No team logo Kelme U19 14 8 4 2 2 9:6 +3 L W D W D
7 (6) No team logo Real Murcia U19 13 9 4 1 4 11:14 -3 L W D W L
8 (8) No team logo UCAM Murcia U19 10 8 3 1 4 11:12 -1 W L L L D
9 (9) No team logo Toledo U19 10 9 3 1 5 10:14 -4 L L W L D
10 (10) No team logo Lorca CFB U19 7 9 2 1 6 9:18 -9 W L W L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Valencia U19 25 9 8 1 0 22:7 +15 W W D W W
2 (2) No team logo Villarreal U19 22 9 7 1 1 21:6 +15 L W W W D
3 (3) No team logo Levante U19 14 7 4 2 1 9:4 +5 D D W L W
4 (4) No team logo Roda U19 13 9 4 1 4 12:13 -1 W L D W L
5 (7) No team logo Alboraya U19 10 8 2 4 2 9:9 0 L D D W W
6 (6) No team logo Torre Levante U19 10 8 3 1 4 8:8 0 L L L D W
7 (8) No team logo Patacona U19 10 9 3 1 5 10:17 -7 L W L L L
8 (5) No team logo Alzira U19 7 8 2 1 5 12:11 +1 L W W L L
9 (9) No team logo Castellón U19 6 8 2 0 6 8:13 -5 W L L L L
10 (10) No team logo Hércules U19 4 8 0 4 4 8:16 -8 L D D L D
Group A
No information available!
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Atl Madrileño U19 22 9 7 1 1 16:5 +11 W W W W D
2 (2) No team logo Elche U19 20 9