I Liga Women (2023/2024)
0
132 matches
Today's matches
Poland : I Liga Women
27.0410:00
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Skra Częstochowa
Preview
Latest scores
Poland : I Liga Women
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
24.0412:00
Bydgoszcz
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
0
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
21.0416:30
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
0
5
FT
21.0415:00
Skra Częstochowa
TKKF Checz Gdynia
1
0
FT
21.0415:00
Trójka Jelna
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
0
2
FT
20.0414:30
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Bydgoszcz
0
9
FT
20.0410:00
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Bielawianka Bielawa
3
0
FT
20.0410:00
Resovia Rzeszów
Wodzisław Śląski
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
14.0417:00
TKKF Checz Gdynia
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
2
3
FT
14.0414:00
Trójka Jelna
Resovia Rzeszów
3
1
FT
14.0410:00
Bielawianka Bielawa
Skra Częstochowa
0
2
FT
14.0410:00
Wodzisław Śląski
Ząbkovia Ząbki
6
0
FT
14.0410:00
Bydgoszcz
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
0
0
FT
13.0410:00
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
0
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
27.0316:00
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Bydgoszcz
2
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
24.0314:30
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
Bielawianka Bielawa
4
0
FT
Next matches
Poland : I Liga Women
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
28.0410:00
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
Preview
28.0410:00
Bielawianka Bielawa
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Preview
28.0410:00
Bydgoszcz
Resovia Rzeszów
Preview
28.0410:00
Wodzisław Śląski
Trójka Jelna
Preview
28.0413:00
TKKF Checz Gdynia
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Preview
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
05.05
Wodzisław Śląski
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Preview
05.05
Trójka Jelna
Bydgoszcz
Preview
05.05
Resovia Rzeszów
Bielawianka Bielawa
Preview
05.05
Ząbkovia Ząbki
TKKF Checz Gdynia
Preview
05.05
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Preview
05.05
Skra Częstochowa
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
Preview
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
25.05
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Preview
25.05
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Skra Częstochowa
Preview
25.05
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Preview
25.05
TKKF Checz Gdynia
Resovia Rzeszów
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resovia Rzeszów | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 32:16 | +16 | W L D W W |
2 | Skra Częstochowa | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 38:18 | +20 | W W W L W |
3 | 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 39:14 | +25 | W L W W W |
4 | KKS Lech Poznań UAM | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 26:18 | +8 | W W W W W |
5 | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 39:18 | +21 | W D L D L |
6 | TKKF Checz Gdynia | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 36:26 | +10 | L L L W W |
7 | Trójka Jelna | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 44:22 | +22 | L W W D L |
8 | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 31:18 | +13 | W L D L W |
9 | Bydgoszcz | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 21:28 | -7 | L W D L L |
10 | Bielawianka Bielawa | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 13:38 | -25 | L L L L L |
11 | Wodzisław Śląski | 9 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 17:46 | -29 | L W W W L |
12 | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 16:90 | -74 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Skra Częstochowa | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | W W W W L |
2 (6) | TKKF Checz Gdynia | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | L W W W W |
3 (1) | Resovia Rzeszów | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W D W L D |
4 (3) | 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | L W W W D |
5 (7) | Trójka Jelna | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | L W D D D |
6 (5) | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | W L L W W |
7 (4) | KKS Lech Poznań UAM | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | W W L L L |
8 (8) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | L L W D W |
9 (9) | Bydgoszcz | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | L D D L L |
10 (11) | Wodzisław Śląski | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | W W L L L |
11 (10) | Bielawianka Bielawa | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | L L W L L |
12 (12) | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9:51 | -42 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Resovia Rzeszów | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | L W W W W |
2 (3) | 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | W W D D L |
3 (4) | KKS Lech Poznań UAM | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:7 | +6 | W W W W D |
4 (5) | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | D D W D L |
5 (2) | Skra Częstochowa | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | W L W W W |
6 (7) | Trójka Jelna | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | W L L W D |
7 (8) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | W D W W L |
8 (9) | Bydgoszcz | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | W L L L W |
9 (6) | TKKF Checz Gdynia | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | L L W D W |
10 (10) | Bielawianka Bielawa | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5:28 | -23 | L L L L W |
11 (11) | Wodzisław Śląski | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:26 | -20 | L W L L L |
12 (12) | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:39 | -32 | L L L L W |