Bölgesel Amatör Lig 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Turkey Bölgesel Amatör Lig (2021/2022)

27%
0
2252 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 5 (Region 7)
Matchday 6 (Region 5)
Matchday 5 (Region 4)
Matchday 6 (Region 5)
Matchday 5 (Region 5)
Matchday 5 (Region 4)
Matchday 5 (Region 5)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 6 (Region 1)
Matchday 6 (Region 2)

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Belediye Bolvadin Termal 13 5 4 1 0 7:1 +6 W D W W W
2 No team logo Tire 2021 FK 11 5 3 2 0 9:2 +7 W D D W W
3 Yunus Emre Belediyespor 11 5 3 2 0 8:1 +7 W D D W W
4 No team logo Torosgücü Spor Kulübü 10 5 3 1 1 4:2 +2 W D W L W
5 No team logo Kınık Belediye Spor Kulübü 9 5 3 0 2 7:6 +1 L W W L W
6 No team logo Viven Bornova Futbol Kulübü 7 5 2 1 2 5:4 +1 W W L D L
7 Sandıklıspor 4 5 1 1 3 3:5 -2 L D L W L
8 İscehisarspor 3 5 1 0 4 3:9 -6 L L W L L
9 No team logo Ahmetli Belediye Spor Kulübü 2 5 0 2 3 1:9 -8 L D L D L
10 Hacırahmanlıspor 0 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Aliağa FAŞ 12 5 4 0 1 21:1 +20 W W W L W
2 İzmirspor 12 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 W W W W
3 Çiğli Belediyespor 12 5 4 0 1 14:7 +7 W W L W W
4 Manisa Sanayispor 9 5 3 0 2 10:9 +1 W L W L W
5 Salihli Belediyespor 4 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 D L W L
6 Torbalıspor 4 5 1 1 3 5:13 -8 D W L L L
7 Bölmespor 3 4 1 0 3 5:12 -7 L L W L
8 Manisaspor 3 4 1 0 3 2:10 -8 L L L W
9 No team logo Sivaslı Belediye Spor 0 4 0 0 4 0:10 -10 L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulübü 11 5 3 2 0 6:3 +3 W D W D W
2 Alaçatıspor 10 5 3 1 1 7:3 +4 W W D W L
3 Yeşilovaspor 8 5 2 2 1 4:2 +2 L W D D W
4 Çine Madranspor 7 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 L W W D L
5 Yatağanspor 7 5 2 1 2 3:4 -1 L D W L W
6 Muğlaspor 6 5 1 3 1 4:4 0 W D L D D
7 Sökespor 6 5 1 3 1 2:2 0 W D L D D
8 No team logo Aydın Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü 5 5 1 2 2 6:6 0 L L W D D
9 Aydın Yıldızspor 5 5 1 2 2 3:6 -3 W L L D D
10 Kemalpaşaspor 1 5 0 1 4 1:7 -6 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Tire 2021 FK 7 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 W D W
2 (3) Yunus Emre Belediyespor 7 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 W D W
3 (1) Belediye Bolvadin Termal 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
4 (4) No team logo Torosgücü Spor Kulübü 6 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 W W L
5 (7) Sandıklıspor 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 D W
6 (6) No team logo Viven Bornova Futbol Kulübü 3 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 W L
7 (5) No team logo Kınık Belediye Spor Kulübü 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
8 (8) İscehisarspor 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 L W L
9 (9) No team logo Ahmetli Belediye Spor Kulübü 2 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 D D
10 (10) Hacırahmanlıspor 0 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 L L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Aliağa FAŞ 9 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 W W W
2 (3) Çiğli Belediyespor 6 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 W W
3 (2) İzmirspor 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
4 (6) Torbalıspor 1 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 D L L
5 (9) No team logo Sivaslı Belediye Spor 0 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 L L
6 (8) Manisaspor 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
7 (5) Salihli Belediyespor 0 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 L L
8 (7) Bölmespor 0 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 L L
9 (4) Manisa Sanayispor 0 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Alaçatıspor 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2 (5) Yatağanspor 6 3 2 0 1 3:1 +2 L W W
3 (1) No team logo Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulübü 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
4 (8) No team logo Aydın Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 L W D
5 (4) Çine Madranspor 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 L W D
6 (3) Yeşilovaspor 4 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 L D W
7 (6) Muğlaspor 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
8 (7) Sökespor 2 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 D D
9 (9) Aydın Yıldızspor 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
10 (10) Kemalpaşaspor 1 3 0 1 2 0:3 -3 L L D
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Belediye Bolvadin Termal 7 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 W D W
2 (5) No team logo Kınık Belediye Spor Kulübü 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 L W W
3 (3) Yunus Emre Belediyespor 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
4 (4) No team logo Torosgücü Spor Kulübü 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 D W
5 (2) No team logo Tire 2021 FK 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 D W
6 (6) No team logo Viven Bornova Futbol Kulübü 4 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 W L D
7 (7) Sandıklıspor 0 3 0 0 3 2:5 -3 L L L
8 (8) İscehisarspor 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
9 (10) Hacırahmanlıspor 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
10 (9) No team logo Ahmetli Belediye Spor Kulübü 0 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 L L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Manisa Sanayispor 9 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 W W W
2 (2) İzmirspor 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
3 (3) Çiğli Belediyespor 6 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 W L W
4 (5) Salihli Belediyespor 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
5 (1) Aliağa FAŞ 3 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 W L
6 (7) Bölmespor 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 L W
7 (6) Torbalıspor 3 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 W L
8 (8) Manisaspor 3 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 L W
9 (9) No team logo Sivaslı Belediye Spor 0 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulübü 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 W D D
2 (3) Yeşilovaspor 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
3 (2) Alaçatıspor 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 W D L
4 (7) Sökespor 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 W L D
5 (6) Muğlaspor 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 W L D
6 (9) Aydın Yıldızspor 4 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 W L D
7 (4) Çine Madranspor 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 W L
8 (8) No team logo Aydın Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
9 (5) Yatağanspor 1 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 D L
10 (10) Kemalpaşaspor 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Çerkezköy 1911 10 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 D W W W
2 Tekirdağspor 10 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 W W D W
3 No team logo Kapaklı Spor Kulübü 8 5 2 2 1 7:7 0 W D D L W
4 Babaeskispor 4 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 W D L
5 No team logo Tuncaspor 4 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 L D W L
6 Uzunköprüspor 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
7 Vizespor 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
8 No team logo Marmara Ereğlisi Belediye Spor Kulübü 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
9 Lüleburgazspor 0 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bigaspor 13 5 4 1 0 8:1 +7 D W W W W
2 Yalovaspor 13 5 4 1 0 6:1 +5 D W W W W
3 Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor 12 5 4 0 1 7:2 +5 W W W L W
4 Gönen Belediyespor 7 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 W L L W D
5 Altınova Belediyespor 7 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 L W W D L
6 Burhaniye Belediyespor 7 5 2 1 2 2:4 -2 W L L D W
7 Bandırma Etispor 6 5 1 3 1 4:3 +1 W D D D L
8 Yalova Kadıköy 2 5 0 2 3 2:5 -3 L D L L D
9 Bozcaadaspor 2 5 0 2 3 1:6 -5 L L D D L
10 Bigadiç Belediyespor