Bölgesel Amatör Lig 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Turkey Bölgesel Amatör Lig (2021/2022)

50%
0
2252 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 12 (Region 5)
Matchday 8 (Region 4)
Matchday 8 (Region 3)
Matchday 8 (Region 4)
Matchday 9 (Region 5)
Matchday 8 (Region 5)
Matchday 8 (Region 8)
Matchday 9 (Region 5)
Matchday 9 (Region 7)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 10 (Region 1)
Matchday 10 (Region 2)

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Belediye Bolvadin Termal 21 9 6 3 0 13:3 +10 D W D W W
2 Tire 2021 FK 17 9 4 5 0 16:5 +11 W D D D W
3 Torosgücü 16 9 5 1 3 11:11 0 W L L W W
4 Viven Bornova 15 9 4 3 2 11:6 +5 D W W D W
5 Kınık Belediyespor 14 9 4 2 3 10:9 +1 W D D L L
6 Yunus Emre Belediyespor 13 9 3 4 2 11:6 +5 D L D L W
7 Sandıklıspor 12 9 3 3 3 6:6 0 D D W W L
8 Hacırahmanlıspor 7 9 2 1 6 10:17 -7 L D W W L
9 İscehisarspor 6 9 2 0 7 4:16 -12 L W L L L
10 Ahmetli Belediyespor 2 9 0 2 7 3:16 -13 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Aliağa FAŞ 21 8 7 0 1 29:2 +27 W W W W W
2 İzmirspor 21 8 7 0 1 17:3 +14 W W W L W
3 Çiğli Belediyespor 21 8 7 0 1 21:9 +12 W W W W W
4 Manisa Sanayispor 12 8 4 0 4 12:15 -3 L L W W L
5 Salihli Belediyespor 8 8 2 2 4 7:10 -3 L W D L D
6 Torbalıspor 8 8 2 2 4 10:18 -8 W D L D W
7 Manisaspor 8 8 2 2 4 8:17 -9 L D D W L
8 Bölmespor 4 8 1 1 6 11:24 -13 L L D L L
9 Sivaslı Belediyespor 1 8 0 1 7 2:19 -17 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Efeler 09 Spor 23 9 7 2 0 20:4 +16 W W W W W
2 Alaçatıspor 20 9 6 2 1 16:6 +10 W W W D W
3 Yeşilovaspor 17 9 5 2 2 11:5 +6 W W W L L
4 Sökespor 15 9 4 3 2 8:3 +5 L W W W W
5 Yatağanspor 13 9 4 1 4 10:10 0 W L L W L
6 Aydın Yıldızspor 9 9 2 3 4 11:12 -1 L L W D W
7 Muğlaspor 9 9 2 3 4 7:13 -6 W L L L W
8 Çine Madranspor 8 9 2 2 5 9:13 -4 L L L D L
9 Aydın Büyükşehir Bld 8 9 2 2 5 9:16 -7 L W L L L
10 Kemalpaşaspor 2 9 0 2 7 2:21 -19 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Belediye Bolvadin Termal 12 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 W W W W
2 (2) Tire 2021 FK 11 5 3 2 0 12:2 +10 W D W D W
3 (6) Yunus Emre Belediyespor 9 5 2 3 0 7:2 +5 D D W D W
4 (3) Torosgücü 9 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 W L W W L
5 (7) Sandıklıspor 8 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 D W D W
6 (4) Viven Bornova 7 4 2 1 1 5:2 +3 W D W L
7 (9) İscehisarspor 6 5 2 0 3 3:5 -2 W L L W L
8 (5) Kınık Belediyespor 4 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 D L W L
9 (10) Ahmetli Belediyespor 2 5 0 2 3 2:6 -4 L L L D D
10 (8) Hacırahmanlıspor 1 4 0 1 3 4:8 -4 D L L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Aliağa FAŞ 12 4 4 0 0 20:0 +20 W W W W
2 (3) Çiğli Belediyespor 12 4 4 0 0 15:3 +12 W W W W
3 (2) İzmirspor 12 4 4 0 0 7:1 +6 W W W W
4 (5) Salihli Belediyespor 3 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 W L L L
5 (4) Manisa Sanayispor 3 4 1 0 3 1:9 -8 L W L L
6 (6) Torbalıspor 2 4 0 2 2 3:8 -5 D D L L
7 (9) Sivaslı Belediyespor 1 4 0 1 3 2:8 -6 L D L L
8 (7) Manisaspor 1 4 0 1 3 2:8 -6 L D L L
9 (8) Bölmespor 0 4 0 0 4 4:14 -10 L L L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Efeler 09 Spor 12 4 4 0 0 6:2 +4 W W W W
2 (2) Alaçatıspor 10 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 W D W W
3 (3) Yeşilovaspor 10 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 W W L D W
4 (4) Sökespor 8 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 W W D D
5 (5) Yatağanspor 6 4 2 0 2 4:3 +1 L L W W
6 (7) Muğlaspor 5 5 1 2 2 5:9 -4 W L L D D
7 (9) Aydın Büyükşehir Bld 4 5 1 1 3 6:10 -4 L L L W D
8 (8) Çine Madranspor 4 5 1 1 3 5:9 -4 L L L W D
9 (6) Aydın Yıldızspor 2 4 0 2 2 4:7 -3 L D L D
10 (10) Kemalpaşaspor 1 5 0 1 4 1:16 -15 L L L L D
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Kınık Belediyespor 10 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 W D L W W
2 (1) Belediye Bolvadin Termal 9 5 2 3 0 3:1 +2 D D W D W
3 (4) Viven Bornova 8 5 2 2 1 6:4 +2 D W W L D
4 (3) Torosgücü 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 L W D W
5 (2) Tire 2021 FK 6 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 D D D W
6 (8) Hacırahmanlıspor 6 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 L W W L L
7 (6) Yunus Emre Belediyespor 4 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 L L D W
8 (7) Sandıklıspor 4 5 1 1 3 3:5 -2 D W L L L
9 (10) Ahmetli Belediyespor 0 4 0 0 4 1:10 -9 L L L L
10 (9) İscehisarspor 0 4 0 0 4 1:11 -10 L L L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) İzmirspor 9 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 W L W W
2 (1) Aliağa FAŞ 9 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 W W W L
3 (4) Manisa Sanayispor 9 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 L W W W
4 (3) Çiğli Belediyespor 9 4 3 0 1 6:6 0 W W L W
5 (7) Manisaspor 7 4 2 1 1 6:9 -3 D W L W
6 (6) Torbalıspor 6 4 2 0 2 7:10 -3 W L W L
7 (5) Salihli Belediyespor 5 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 L D D W
8 (8) Bölmespor 4 4 1 1 2 7:10 -3 L D L W
9 (9) Sivaslı Belediyespor 0 4 0 0 4 0:11 -11 L L L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Efeler 09 Spor 11 5 3 2 0 14:2 +12 W W W D D
2 (2) Alaçatıspor 10 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 W W W D L
3 (3) Yeşilovaspor 7 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 W L W D
4 (6) Aydın Yıldızspor 7 5 2 1 2 7:5 +2 L W W L D
5 (4) Sökespor 7 5 2 1 2 4:3 +1 L W W L D
6 (5) Yatağanspor 7 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 W L W D L
7 (8) Çine Madranspor 4 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 L D W L
8 (7) Muğlaspor 4 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 L W L D
9 (9) Aydın Büyükşehir Bld 4 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 W L L D
10 (10) Kemalpaşaspor 1 4 0 1 3 1:5 -4 L D L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Çerkezköy 1911 17 7 5 2 0 12:1 +11 W W D D W
2 Tekirdağspor 17 7 5 2 0 12:5 +7 W W D W W
3 Kapaklıspor 11 6 3 2 1 10:9 +1 W W D D L
4 Babaeskispor 7 6 2 1 3 10:9 +1 L L W W D
5 Uzunköprüspor 7 6 2 1 3 6:10 -4 L L D W L
6 Tuncaspor 5 6