Second League (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
North Macedonia : Second League
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
17.0314:00
Belasica
Osogovo
1
1
FT
17.0314:00
FK Novaci 2005
Pobeda
2
2
FT
17.0314:00
Sasa
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo
1
0
FT
17.0314:00
Detonit Plachkovica
Teteks
2
0
FT
17.0314:00
FK Karaorman Struga
Pelister
1
4
FT
17.0314:00
Kozuv Gevgelija
Besa Dobërdoll
0
2
FT
17.0314:00
FK Vardar Negotino
Aresimi
0
0
FT
17.0314:00
Skopje
Ohrid
3
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
09.0313:00
Teteks
Sasa
1
3
FT
09.0313:00
Ohrid
Osogovo
5
0
FT
09.0313:00
Pobeda
Belasica
0
0
FT
09.0313:00
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo
FK Novaci 2005
1
0
FT
09.0313:00
Pelister
Kozuv Gevgelija
1
0
FT
09.0313:00
Besa Dobërdoll
Detonit Plachkovica
0
0
FT
09.0313:00
Aresimi
FK Karaorman Struga
3
0
FT
Next matches
North Macedonia : Second League
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
30.0314:00
Ohrid
Belasica
Preview
30.0314:00
Osogovo
FK Novaci 2005
Preview
30.0314:00
Pobeda
Sasa
Preview
30.0314:00
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo
Detonit Plachkovica
Preview
30.0314:00
Besa Dobërdoll
FK Karaorman Struga
Preview
30.0314:00
Teteks
Kozuv Gevgelija
Preview
30.0314:00
Aresimi
Skopje
Preview
30.0314:00
Pelister
FK Vardar Negotino
Preview
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
06.0413:00
Aresimi
Ohrid
Preview
06.0413:00
FK Vardar Negotino
Besa Dobërdoll
Preview
06.0413:00
FK Karaorman Struga
Teteks
Preview
06.0413:00
Skopje
Pelister
Preview
06.0413:00
Detonit Plachkovica
Pobeda
Preview
06.0413:00
Kozuv Gevgelija
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo
Preview
06.0413:00
Sasa
Osogovo
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Besa Dobërdoll | 54 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 48:9 | +39 | W D W W D |
2 | Pelister | 48 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 43:12 | +31 | W W L W W |
3 | Detonit Plachkovica | 45 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 33:12 | +21 | W D W L W |
4 | Aresimi | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 39:18 | +21 | D W W W W |
5 | Skopje | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | W W W D L |
6 | Ohrid | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 24:20 | +4 | L W W W D |
7 | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | L W D W W |
8 | FK Vardar Negotino | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 22:23 | -1 | D L L W W |
9 | Belasica | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 | D D D W D |
10 | Kozuv Gevgelija | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 25:29 | -4 | L L L D L |
11 | FK Novaci 2005 | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 23:36 | -13 | D L D L L |
12 | Teteks | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 20:36 | -16 | L L D L L |
13 | Pobeda | 19 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 20:31 | -11 | D D D L L |
14 | Osogovo | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 22:40 | -18 | D L D L W |
15 | FK Karaorman Struga | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 16:40 | -24 | L L L L D |
16 | Sasa | 14 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 22:41 | -19 | W W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Detonit Plachkovica | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 24:0 | +24 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Besa Dobërdoll | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 24:3 | +21 | D W W W W |
3 (5) | Skopje | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | Aresimi | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 | W W W W W |
5 (2) | Pelister | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:4 | +17 | W W W W W |
6 (8) | FK Vardar Negotino | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12:6 | +6 | D L W W W |
7 (6) | Ohrid | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | W W L W L |
8 (10) | Kozuv Gevgelija | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | L L L W W |
9 (7) | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | W W L L D |
10 (11) | FK Novaci 2005 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | D D L W W |
11 (9) | Belasica | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | D D D L W |
12 (13) | Pobeda | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | D L L W L |
13 (14) | Osogovo | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | D W D D W |
14 (12) | Teteks | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | L L D D L |
15 (15) | FK Karaorman Struga | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | L L D W L |
16 (16) | Sasa | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | W L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Besa Dobërdoll | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Pelister | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | W L W W W |
3 (6) | Ohrid | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | L W D L L |
4 (4) | Aresimi | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | D W W D W |
5 (7) | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | L D W W D |
6 (3) | Detonit Plachkovica | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | D L L W W |
7 (9) | Belasica | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | D W L L L |
8 (8) | FK Vardar Negotino | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | L W L D D |
9 (5) | Skopje | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:12 | -7 | W L W L L |
10 (12) | Teteks | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:26 | -17 | L D L L L |
11 (10) | Kozuv Gevgelija | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:13 | -7 | L D L L L |
12 (11) | FK Novaci 2005 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | L L L L W |
13 (16) | Sasa | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | W L L L L |
14 (15) | FK Karaorman Struga | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | L L D L W |
15 (13) | Pobeda | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | D D L D L |
16 (14) | Osogovo | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:23 | -17 | D L L L L |