First NL (2023/2024)
0
132 matches
Latest scores
Croatia : First NL
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
17.0311:50
Solin
Vukovar
1
1
FT
16.0314:30
Šibenik
Jarun
2
0
FT
16.0314:30
Orijent 1919
Croatia Zmijavci
1
1
FT
16.0314:30
Bijelo Brdo
Sesvete
2
0
FT
16.0311:50
Zrinski Jurjevac
Dubrava Zagreb
0
2
FT
15.0313:50
Cibalia
Dugopolje
2
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
10.0311:30
Croatia Zmijavci
Zrinski Jurjevac
0
0
FT
09.0314:30
Dugopolje
Orijent 1919
1
2
FT
09.0314:30
Dubrava Zagreb
Šibenik
0
3
FT
09.0314:30
Jarun
Solin
2
0
FT
09.0311:50
Vukovar
Bijelo Brdo
3
2
FT
08.0313:50
Sesvete
Cibalia
4
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
03.0314:00
Solin
Dubrava Zagreb
3
1
FT
03.0314:00
Vukovar
Jarun
0
1
FT
03.0311:50
Orijent 1919
Sesvete
1
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zrinski Jurjevac | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 34:12 | +22 | L D W W W |
2 | Šibenik | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 43:15 | +28 | W W W D W |
3 | Vukovar | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 38:24 | +14 | D W L W D |
4 | Sesvete | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 22:21 | +1 | L W L L L |
5 | Jarun | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | L W W D W |
6 | Dugopolje | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | L L L D D |
7 | Dubrava Zagreb | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 24:33 | -9 | W L L L L |
8 | Cibalia | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 24:38 | -14 | W L D W L |
9 | Croatia Zmijavci | 25 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 29:28 | +1 | D D L W D |
10 | Orijent 1919 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 25:41 | -16 | D W W L D |
11 | Bijelo Brdo | 17 | 22 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | W L D D D |
12 | Solin | 16 | 22 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 20:32 | -12 | D L W L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Šibenik | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 25:3 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Zrinski Jurjevac | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21:6 | +15 | L W W W W |
3 (9) | Croatia Zmijavci | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | D W W D W |
4 (3) | Vukovar | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | W L D W W |
5 (4) | Sesvete | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14:7 | +7 | W L W W W |
6 (5) | Jarun | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | W D W L W |
7 (8) | Cibalia | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | W W L L W |
8 (6) | Dugopolje | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | L D L L D |
9 (10) | Orijent 1919 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | D W L D L |
10 (12) | Solin | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | D W D L L |
11 (7) | Dubrava Zagreb | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | L L W W L |
12 (11) | Bijelo Brdo | 10 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | W D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zrinski Jurjevac | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | Vukovar | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | D W W W L |
3 (2) | Šibenik | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W D W L W |
4 (7) | Dubrava Zagreb | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | W L L W L |
5 (6) | Dugopolje | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | L L D W L |
6 (4) | Sesvete | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | L L L L W |
7 (5) | Jarun | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | L W L L W |
8 (10) | Orijent 1919 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | W L D L L |
9 (8) | Cibalia | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | L D L W L |
10 (11) | Bijelo Brdo | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | L D L D D |
11 (12) | Solin | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | L L L D L |
12 (9) | Croatia Zmijavci | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | D L D L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team