Gamma Ethniki livescores, results, table and standings

Greece Gamma Ethniki (2020/2021)

100%
0
1766 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Greece : Gamma Ethniki
Matchday 5 (Promotion Play-offs)
Matchday 4 (Promotion Play-offs)
Matchday 3 (Promotion Play-offs)
Matchday 2 (Promotion Play-offs)
Matchday 3 (Promotion Play-offs)
Matchday 1 (Promotion Play-offs)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 PAE Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 35 13 11 2 0 38:5 +33 W W W W W
2 No team logo Karitsa 35 14 11 2 1 28:7 +21 W L W W W
3 No team logo Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou 22 13 7 1 5 15:17 -2 W L W L W
4 No team logo Aetos Makrychoriou 21 13 6 3 4 21:10 +11 L W W D D
5 No team logo Iraklis Larissa 20 14 6 2 6 23:15 +8 L L W W L
6 No team logo Kozani 20 13 5 5 3 16:15 +1 D W D L D
7 No team logo Atromitos Palamas 19 13 5 4 4 16:14 +2 L W L L W
8 No team logo Elassona FC 19 13 5 4 4 16:15 +1 W W L L D
9 No team logo PO Fikis 17 13 5 2 6 21:17 +4 L W L L W
10 No team logo Dias Diou 13 13 3 4 6 11:18 -7 L W W D L
11 Ermis Amyntaio 12 14 3 3 8 12:35 -23 L L L W L
12 Meteora 10 14 2 4 8 11:24 -13 W L L L D
13 Makedonikos Foufas 9 13 3 0 10 12:32 -20 W W L L W
14 Oikonomos 8 13 2 2 9 12:27 -15 L D L L L
15 Sellana 6 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 L L W W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) PAE Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 24 8 8 0 0 24:0 +24 W W W W W
2 (3) No team logo Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou 16 6 5 1 0 9:3 +6 W W W W D
3 (2) No team logo Karitsa 15 6 5 0 1 15:3 +12 L W W W W
4 (7) No team logo Atromitos Palamas 14 6 4 2 0 11:4 +7 W W W W D
5 (6) No team logo Kozani 14 7 4 2 1 10:6 +4 W D W W W
6 (5) No team logo Iraklis Larissa 12 7 4 0 3 16:7 +9 L W L L W
7 (9) No team logo PO Fikis 12 7 4 0 3 14:8 +6 W L W L W
8 (4) No team logo Aetos Makrychoriou 11 6 3 2 1 12:4 +8 L W D W W
9 (8) No team logo Elassona FC 11 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 W L D W W
10 (11) Ermis Amyntaio 11 7 3 2 2 7:9 -2 L W L D W
11 (10) No team logo Dias Diou 9 7 2 3 2 6:4 +2 L W D D D
12 (13) Makedonikos Foufas 9 8 3 0 5 12:19 -7 W W L W L
13 (12) Meteora 6 7 1 3 3 7:14 -7 W L D L D
14 (14) Oikonomos 5 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 D L L D W
15 (15) Sellana 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Karitsa 20 8 6 2 0 13:4 +9 W W W W D
2 (1) PAE Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 11 5 3 2 0 14:5 +9 W W W D D
3 (4) No team logo Aetos Makrychoriou 10 7 3 1 3 9:6 +3 W D L W L
4 (5) No team logo Iraklis Larissa 8 7 2 2 3 7:8 -1 L W W L L
5 (8) No team logo Elassona FC 8 7 2 2 3 6:9 -3 W L D L W
6 (6) No team logo Kozani 6 6 1 3 2 6:9 -3 D D L W L
7 (3) No team logo Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou 6 7 2 0 5 6:14 -8 W L L L L
8 (9) No team logo PO Fikis 5 6 1 2 3 7:9 -2 L L D D W
9 (7) No team logo Atromitos Palamas 5 7 1 2 4 5:10 -5 L L L L D
10 (12) Meteora 4 7 1 1 5 4:10 -6 L L D W L
11 (10) No team logo Dias Diou 4 6 1 1 4 5:14 -9 W L L L L
12 (15) Sellana 3 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 L W
13 (14) Oikonomos 3 8 1 0 7 7:20 -13 L L L L W
14 (11) Ermis Amyntaio 1 7 0 1 6 5:26 -21 L L L L D
15 (13) Makedonikos Foufas 0 5 0 0 5 0:13 -13 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Zakynthos 26 12 7 5 0 18:9 +9 D W W W W
2 Diagoras Vrachneika 23 12 7 2 3 16:10 +6 D W W W W
3 No team logo AO Aias Gastounis 22 12 6 4 2 21:12 +9 W W W D D
4 Panegialios FC 21 12 6 3 3 12:8 +4 L W D W W
5 No team logo AO Ethnikos Skoulikadou 20 12 6 2 4 16:12 +4 W W D L W
6 PAO Vardas 20 12 5 5 2 10:8 +2 W L W W D
7 Nafpaktiakos 19 12 5 4 3 16:7 +9 L W D D L
8 No team logo Diavolitsi 17 12 5 2 5 13:14 -1 D L L W W
9 No team logo AE Achaiki 17 12 4 5 3 8:9 -1 D W L D W
10 GPS Pamisos Messini 12 12 3 3 6 7:10 -3 L L W L L
11 No team logo Thyella Patras 8 12 2 2 8 16:24 -8 W L L L L
12 No team logo Pallixouriakos FC 7 12 2 1 9 5:17 -12 L L L L L
13 No team logo Tsilivi 2 12 0 2 10 5:23 -18 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (9) No team logo AE Achaiki 13 5 4 1 0 7:2 +5 W D W W W
2 (5) No team logo AO Ethnikos Skoulikadou 12 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 W W W L L
3 (2) Diagoras Vrachneika 12 6 4 0 2 9:5 +4 W W W L L
4 (1) No team logo Zakynthos 12 6 3 3 0 7:4 +3 D W W W D
5 (6) PAO Vardas 11 5 3 2 0 5:2 +3 W D W D W
6 (3) No team logo AO Aias Gastounis 11 7 3 2 2 11:9 +2 W W D D L
7 (4) Panegialios FC 10 6 3 1 2 6:5 +1 W W L L D
8 (7) Nafpaktiakos 9 6 2 3 1 6:3 +3 L D W D W
9 (8) No team logo Diavolitsi 8 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 D L W D W
10 (12) No team logo Pallixouriakos FC 6 6 2 0 4 4:8 -4 L L W L L
11 (10) GPS Pamisos Messini 5 6 1 2 3 3:5 -2 L L L D W
12 (11) No team logo Thyella Patras 5 7 1 2 4 9:12 -3 W L L D L
13 (13) No team logo Tsilivi 2 6 0 2 4 2:7 -5 L L D L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Zakynthos 14 6 4 2 0 11:5 +6 W W D W D
2 (3) No team logo AO Aias Gastounis 11 5 3 2 0 10:3 +7 W D W W D
3 (4) Panegialios FC 11 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 L D W W W
4 (2) Diagoras Vrachneika 11 6 3 2 1 7:5 +2 D W W W L
5 (7) Nafpaktiakos 10 6 3 1 2 10:4 +6 W D L W L
6 (8) No team logo Diavolitsi 9 6 3 0 3 6:7 -1 L W L W W
7 (6) PAO Vardas 9 7 2 3 2 5:6 -1 W L W D L
8 (5) No team logo AO Ethnikos Skoulikadou 8 6 2 2 2 5:5 0 D L D W W
9 (10) GPS Pamisos Messini 7 6 2 1 3 4:5 -1 L W L D W
10 (9) No team logo AE Achaiki 4 7 0 4 3 1:7 -6 D L L D D
11 (11) No team logo Thyella Patras 3 5 1 0 4 7:12 -5 L L L L W
12 (12) No team logo Pallixouriakos FC 1 6 0 1 5 1:9 -8 L L L D L
13 (13) No team logo Tsilivi 0 6 0 0 6 3:16 -13 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Thyella Diastavroseos 27 11 8 3 0 26:6 +20 W W W W W
2 Aiolikos 25 11 8 1 2 17:6 +11 W W W W W
3 No team logo AE Pyliou 19 11 6 1 4 13:8 +5 W W L W L
4 No team logo Aias Salaminas FC 18 11 5 3 3 15:8 +7 D L L D D
5 No team logo AO Karavas 18 11 5 3 3 16:10 +6 W W L D W
6 No team logo Panelefsiniakos AO Elefsinas FC 16 11 5 1 5 20:14 +6 L W D W W
7 No team logo AO Kyanos Asteras Varis 15 11 4 3 4 18:12 +6 L L W L D
8 Keratsini 14 11 4 2 5 11:13 -2 L W W D L
9 No team logo Akratitos 12 11 3 3 5 12:16 -4 L L W D W
10 No team logo GPS Aetos Loutron 11 11 2 5 4 11:20 -9 W L L D L
11 No team logo AE Mikrasiatiki Chios 6 11 1 3 7 5:21 -16 D L D L L
12 No team logo Pythagoras Karlovasi 2 11 0 2 9 12:42 -30 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Thyella Diastavroseos 14 6 4 2 0 18:3 +15 W W W W D
2 (5) No team logo AO Karavas 13 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 W D W W W
3 (2) Aiolikos 13 5 4 1 0 10:4 +6 W W W W D
4 (3) No team logo AE Pyliou 12 6 4 0 2 8:3 +5 W L W W L
5 (9) No team logo Akratitos 10 6 3 1 2 8:8 0 L W W W D
6 (8) Keratsini 9 5 3 0 2 8:5 +3 W L W L W
7 (7) No team logo AO Kyanos Asteras Varis 7 5 2 1 2 7:5 +2 L L D W W
8 (4) No team logo Aias Salaminas FC 7 5 2 1 2 3:3 0 L D L W W
9 (10) No team logo GPS Aetos Loutron 7 6 1 4 1 5:6 -1 W D D L D
10 (6) No team logo Panelefsiniakos AO Elefsinas FC 6 6 2 0 4 7:7 0 L W L L W
11 (11) No team logo AE Mikrasiatiki Chios 5 5 1 2 2 3:7 -4 D D L W L
12 (12) No team logo Pythagoras Karlovasi 2 6 0 2 4 10:22 -12 L L L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Thyella Diastavroseos 13 5 4 1 0 8:3 +5 W W W W D
2 (2) Aiolikos 12 6 4 0 2 7:2 +5 W W L W L
3 (4) No team logo Aias Salaminas FC 11 6 3 2 1 12:5 +7 D L D W W
4 (6) No team logo Panelefsiniakos AO Elefsinas FC 10 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 W D W L W
5 (7) No team logo AO Kyanos Asteras Varis 8 6 2 2 2 11:7 +4 L W D L D