Gamma Ethniki livescores, results, table and standings

Greece Gamma Ethniki (2020/2021)

12%
0
1746 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Greece : Gamma Ethniki
Matchday 16 (Group 10)
17.0113:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 17 (Group 3)
17.0113:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 12 (Group 5)
17.0113:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 13 (Group 4)
17.0113:00
Postponed POST
17.0113:00
Postponed POST
17.0113:00
Postponed POST
17.0113:00
Postponed POST
17.0113:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 17 (Group 3)
17.0113:00
Postponed POST
17.0113:00
Postponed POST
17.0113:00
Postponed POST
17.0113:00
Postponed POST

Next matches Next matches

Greece : Gamma Ethniki
Matchday 18 (Group 1)
24.0113:00
Postponed POST
24.0113:00
Postponed POST
24.0113:00
Postponed POST
24.0113:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 18 (Group 2)
24.0113:00
Postponed POST
24.0113:00
Postponed POST
24.0113:00
Postponed POST

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Karitsa 10 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 D W W W
2 PAE Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 8 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 W D D W
3 No team logo Aetos Makrychoriou 7 4 2 1 1 7:2 +5 L W W D
4 No team logo Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou 7 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 D L W W
5 Sellana 6 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 L L W W
6 No team logo Iraklis Larissa 5 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 W D D
7 No team logo Atromitos Palamas 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 D W D
8 Oikonomos 4 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 L D L W
9 No team logo Dias Diou 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
10 Ermis Amyntaio 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 W L L
11 No team logo PO Fikis 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 W L L
12 No team logo Elassona FC 2 3 0 2 1 3:7 -4 L D D
13 Makedonikos Foufas 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
14 No team logo Kozani 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
15 Meteora 0 3 0 0 3 0:3 -3 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) PAE Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
2 (3) No team logo Aetos Makrychoriou 4 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 W D
3 (8) Oikonomos 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
4 (4) No team logo Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
5 (6) No team logo Iraklis Larissa 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
6 (1) No team logo Karitsa 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
7 (10) Ermis Amyntaio 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
8 (5) Sellana 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
9 (9) No team logo Dias Diou 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
10 (11) No team logo PO Fikis 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
11 (7) No team logo Atromitos Palamas 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
12 (12) No team logo Elassona FC 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
13 (15) Meteora 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
14 (13) Makedonikos Foufas 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
15 (14) No team logo Kozani 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Karitsa 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 D W W
2 (4) No team logo Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 L W
3 (3) No team logo Aetos Makrychoriou 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
4 (7) No team logo Atromitos Palamas 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
5 (5) Sellana 3 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 L W
6 (2) PAE Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
7 (6) No team logo Iraklis Larissa 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
8 (12) No team logo Elassona FC 1 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 L D
9 (14) No team logo Kozani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (13) Makedonikos Foufas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (9) No team logo Dias Diou 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (15) Meteora 0 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 L L
13 (11) No team logo PO Fikis 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
14 (10) Ermis Amyntaio 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
15 (8) Oikonomos 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Panegialios FC 8 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 W D D W
2 Nafpaktiakos 7 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 W W D
3 No team logo Zakynthos 6 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 D D W D
4 PAO Vardas 6 4 1 3 0 2:1 +1 D D W D
5 No team logo AE Achaiki 5 4 1 2 1 1:2 -1 D D W L
6 Diagoras Vrachneika 4 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 W D
7 No team logo AO Aias Gastounis 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
8 GPS Pamisos Messini 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 D W L
9 No team logo AO Ethnikos Skoulikadou 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
10 No team logo Pallixouriakos FC 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 L L W
11 No team logo Thyella Patras 1 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 L L D
12 No team logo Tsilivi 1 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 L D L L
13 No team logo Diavolitsi 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Nafpaktiakos 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
2 (1) Panegialios FC 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
3 (4) PAO Vardas 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 D W
4 (6) Diagoras Vrachneika 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
5 (10) No team logo Pallixouriakos FC 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
6 (7) No team logo AO Aias Gastounis 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
7 (9) No team logo AO Ethnikos Skoulikadou 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
8 (5) No team logo AE Achaiki 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
9 (3) No team logo Zakynthos 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
10 (8) GPS Pamisos Messini 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
11 (12) No team logo Tsilivi 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 D L
12 (11) No team logo Thyella Patras 1 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 L L D
13 (13) No team logo Diavolitsi 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Zakynthos 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
2 (1) Panegialios FC 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
3 (2) Nafpaktiakos 3 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 W
4 (8) GPS Pamisos Messini 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
5 (4) PAO Vardas 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
6 (5) No team logo AE Achaiki 2 3 0 2 1 0:2 -2 D D L
7 (6) Diagoras Vrachneika 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
8 (7) No team logo AO Aias Gastounis 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
9 (11) No team logo Thyella Patras 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (13) No team logo Diavolitsi 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
11 (9) No team logo AO Ethnikos Skoulikadou 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
12 (10) No team logo Pallixouriakos FC 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
13 (12) No team logo Tsilivi 0 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Aias Salaminas FC 12 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 W W W W
2 No team logo AO Kyanos Asteras Varis 10 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 D W W W
3 Aiolikos 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 W L D W
4 No team logo GPS Aetos Loutron 5 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 L D W D
5 No team logo AE Pyliou 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 D L W
6 Keratsini 4 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 L L W D
7 No team logo AE Mikrasiatiki Chios 4 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 W D L L
8 No team logo AO Karavas 4 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 L W L D
9 No team logo Panelefsiniakos AO Elefsinas FC 3 3 1 0 2 5:2 +3 L W L
10 No team logo Thyella Diastavroseos 3 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 D D D
11 No team logo Akratitos 2 4 0 2 2 4:10 -6 D D L L
12 No team logo Pythagoras Karlovasi 1 3 0 1 2 6:11 -5 D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo AO Kyanos Asteras Varis 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2 (1) No team logo Aias Salaminas FC 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
3 (8) No team logo AO Karavas 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4 (5) No team logo AE Pyliou 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
5 (6) Keratsini 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
6 (7) No team logo AE Mikrasiatiki Chios 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
7 (10) No team logo Thyella Diastavroseos 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
8 (4) No team logo GPS Aetos Loutron 2 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 L D D
9 (3) Aiolikos 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
10 (12) No team logo Pythagoras Karlovasi 1 2 0 1 1 5:8 -3 D L
11 (11) No team logo Akratitos 1 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 D L
12 (9) No team logo Panelefsiniakos AO Elefsinas FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Aias Salaminas FC 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
2 (3) Aiolikos 6 3 2 0 1 3:1 +2 W L W
3 (2) No team logo AO Kyanos Asteras Varis 4 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 D W
4 (9) No team logo Panelefsiniakos AO Elefsinas FC 3 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 L W
5 (4) No team logo GPS Aetos Loutron 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
6 (10) No team logo Thyella Diastavroseos 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
7 (5) No team logo AE Pyliou 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
8 (11) No team logo Akratitos 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
9 (7) No team logo AE Mikrasiatiki Chios 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 D L
10 (6) Keratsini 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
11 (8) No team logo AO Karavas 1 3 0 1 2 0:4 -4 L L D
12 (12) No team logo Pythagoras Karlovasi 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Kifisia 12 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 W W W W
2 Agios Ierotheos 7 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 D W W
3 No team logo AO Ermis Meligous 7 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 D W W L
4 No team logo APS Aris Skalas 7 4 2 1 1 4:5 -1 D W W L
5 No team logo FC PAO Rouf 6 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 W L L W
6 No team logo Pangytheatikos 6 4 2 0 2 4:2 +2 L L W W
7 No team logo Nafplio 2017 5 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 D L D W
8 Ermionida 5 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 D D L W
9 Panarkadikos 3 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 W L L
10 No team logo AO Koronida Koiladas 2 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 D L D L
11 No team logo Atromitos Chiliomodi 2 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 D D L
12 No team logo OFM Molaikos 2 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 D L D
13 No team logo AO Foinikas Neas Epidavrou 1 4 0 1 3 1:7 -6 L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Agios Ierotheos 7 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 D W W
2 (1) No team logo Kifisia 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
3 (8) Ermionida 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 D W
4 (7) No team logo Nafplio 2017 3 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 L W
5 (5) No team logo FC PAO Rouf 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
6 (3) No team logo AO Ermis Meligous 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
7 (9) Panarkadikos 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
8 (6) No team logo Pangytheatikos 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 L W
9 (12) No team logo OFM Molaikos 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
10 (10) No team logo AO Koronida Koiladas 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
11 (4) No team logo APS Aris Skalas 1 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 D L
12 (13) No team logo AO Foinikas Neas Epidavrou 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
13 (11) No team logo Atromitos Chiliomodi 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
# Team