NB III 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Hungary NB III (2021/2022)

48%
0
1140 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Hungary : NB III
Matchday 19 (Nyugati)
Matchday 19 (Közép)
Matchday 19 (Keleti)
Matchday 19 (Közép)
Matchday 19 (Keleti)
Matchday 19 (Közép)

Next matches Next matches

Hungary : NB III
Matchday 20 (Keleti)
Matchday 20 (Közép)
Matchday 20 (Nyugati)
Matchday 20 (Keleti)
Matchday 20 (Közép)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 MTE 1904 47 19 15 2 2 58:12 +46 W W W W W
2 BVSC 47 19 15 2 2 42:16 +26 W W L W W
3 Veszprém 44 19 14 2 3 34:10 +24 W W W L W
4 Győri ETO II 35 17 11 2 4 34:17 +17 L W W W L
5 Pápai Perutz 29 19 8 5 6 21:19 +2 W W D L W
6 Bicskei 28 19 7 7 5 22:22 0 D W W L W
7 Tatabánya 27 18 7 6 5 22:18 +4 L W L W W
8 Gyirmót II 26 18 8 2 8 37:33 +4 W L D W L
9 Kelen 26 19 7 5 7 25:28 -3 W L W L L
10 Érdi VSE 25 18 7 4 7 30:32 -2 L D D W L
11 Puskás II 23 19 5 8 6 25:19 +6 L L W D W
12 Fehérvár II 22 18 5 7 6 16:22 -6 D L L D D
13 Kaposvári Rákóczi 22 18 6 4 8 21:22 -1 W D D L W
14 Komárom 21 19 5 6 8 27:33 -6 D D L D W
15 Zalaegerszegi TE II 21 19 5 6 8 26:30 -4 L D W W L
16 Nagykanizsa 20 18 6 2 10 22:37 -15 W L L D W
17 SC Sopron 19 19 5 4 10 17:30 -13 D L L L L
18 Balatonfüredi 15 18 4 3 11 21:44 -23 L L D L L
19 Gárdony 10 19 2 4 13 17:34 -17 L D D L L
20 Andráshida 6 18 1 3 14 15:54 -39 L D L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Veszprém 28 10 9 1 0 22:5 +17 W W W W W
2 (2) BVSC 28 10 9 1 0 20:6 +14 W W D W W
3 (1) MTE 1904 25 9 8 1 0 27:4 +23 W W W W W
4 (13) Kaposvári Rákóczi 19 10 5 4 1 15:8 +7 D D W W W
5 (4) Győri ETO II 16 8 5 1 2 17:9 +8 L W L W D
6 (5) Pápai Perutz 16 9 5 1 3 9:9 0 W L W D W
7 (9) Kelen 15 9 4 3 2 14:8 +6 W W D W D
8 (14) Komárom 14 10 4 2 4 16:20 -4 D L W L L
9 (10) Érdi VSE 14 10 4 2 4 17:20 -3 D W L W L
10 (6) Bicskei 13 9 3 4 2 8:7 +1 D W W D W
11 (12) Fehérvár II 12 10 3 3 4 7:12 -5 L D D W D
12 (7) Tatabánya 12 9 3 3 3 13:12 +1 W W D L L
13 (11) Puskás II 12 9 3 3 3 15:9 +6 L W W D D
14 (17) SC Sopron 11 9 3 2 4 7:9 -2 L L W L W
15 (15) Zalaegerszegi TE II 11 9 3 2 4 16:15 +1 L W L D L
16 (8) Gyirmót II 10 8 3 1 4 14:13 +1 W D L L W
17 (18) Balatonfüredi 10 10 3 1 6 15:24 -9 L L L L W
18 (16) Nagykanizsa 10 9 3 1 5 11:21 -10 L W L W L
19 (19) Gárdony 6 9 1 3 5 11:18 -7 L D L L W
20 (20) Andráshida 6 9 1 3 5 8:21 -13 D D L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) MTE 1904 22 10 7 1 2 31:8 +23 W W W W W
2 (2) BVSC 19 9 6 1 2 22:10 +12 W L W W D
3 (4) Győri ETO II 19 9 6 1 2 17:8 +9 W W L W W
4 (3) Veszprém 16 9 5 1 3 12:5 +7 W L W W L
5 (8) Gyirmót II 16 10 5 1 4 23:20 +3 L W D W L
6 (7) Tatabánya 15 9 4 3 2 9:6 +3 L L W D W
7 (6) Bicskei 15 10 4 3 3 14:15 -1 W L W D D
8 (5) Pápai Perutz 13 10 3 4 3 12:10 +2 W D W D D
9 (10) Érdi VSE 11 8 3 2 3 13:12 +1 L D W L L
10 (11) Puskás II 11 10 2 5 3 10:10 0 L D D W L
11 (9) Kelen 11 10 3 2 5 11:20 -9 L L L L W
12 (12) Fehérvár II 10 8 2 4 2 9:10 -1 D L D W D
13 (16) Nagykanizsa 10 9 3 1 5 11:16 -5 W L D L L
14 (15) Zalaegerszegi TE II 10 10 2 4 4 10:15 -5 D W L L L
15 (17) SC Sopron 8 10 2 2 6 10:21 -11 D L L D L
16 (14) Komárom 7 9 1 4 4 11:13 -2 D D L L L
17 (18) Balatonfüredi 5 8 1 2 5 6:20 -14 L D L L D
18 (19) Gárdony 4 10 1 1 8 6:16 -10 D L L L L
19 (13) Kaposvári Rákóczi 3 8 1 0 7 6:14 -8 W L L L L
20 (20) Andráshida 0 9 0 0 9 7:33 -26 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Kozármisleny 49 19 15 4 0 42:7 +35 W W D W W
2 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma 42 19 12 6 1 41:17 +24 W D D W W
3 Makó 36 18 11 3 4 29:12 +17 L W W W L
4 BSE 36 19 11 3 5 30:21 +9 W W W L L
5 Honvéd II 35 19 11 2 6 30:26 +4 L W W W W
6 Paksi SE II 32 19 10 2 7 35:21 +14 W L D L L
7 Ferencváros II 32 19 9 5 5 33:27 +6 W W D L W
8 Monor 30 19 9 3 7 29:23 +6 L L D W W
9 Hódmezővásárhely 28 19 9 1 9 25:33 -8 W L D W W
10 MTK II 27 17 8 3 6 23:21 +2 W D D W L
11 Dabas 27 19 7 6 6 39:28 +11 L W L W D
12 Szekszárd 26 19 7 5 7 24:23 +1 W W D D L
13 Iváncsa 25 19 7 4 8 30:26 +4 W L L W W
14 ESMTK 22 19 6 4 9 24:24 0 L D L W L
15 Ceglédi 20 18 6 2 10 21:34 -13 L L L W L
16 Vác 17 18 4 5 9 23:34 -11 W D D L D
17 Dabas-Gyón 14 19 3 5 11 11:38 -27 L L W L L
18 Rákosmenti KSK 11 19 3 2 14 21:43 -22 L W D L L
19 No team logo Gerjeni SK 10 18 3 1 14 15:41 -26 L L L L W
20 No team logo B Build Mohács 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Kozármisleny 23 9 7 2 0 26:3 +23 W W W W D
2 (6) Paksi SE II 22 9 7 1 1 22:5 +17 W D L W W
3 (8) Monor 20 10 6 2 2 17:9 +8 L D W W W
4 (11) Dabas 19 10 5 4 1 26:12 +14 W W D W D
5 (2) Dunaújváros-Pálhalma 19 10 5 4 1 21:11 +10 D W D L W
6 (7) Ferencváros II 19 10 6 1 3 19:13 +6 W L W W D
7 (3) Makó 18 10 6 0 4 15:8 +7 L W L L W
8 (4) BSE 17 10 5 2 3 12:9 +3 W W L W D
9 (5) Honvéd II 15 10 5 0 5 20:20 0 W W L L W
10 (12) Szekszárd 15 9 4 3 2 14:11 +3 W D W D L
11 (13) Iváncsa 15 9 4 3 2 19:6 +13 W L W W D
12 (14) ESMTK 14 10 4 2 4 16:12 +4 D W L L W
13 (15) Ceglédi 13 10 4 1 5 14:18 -4 L L L D W
14 (9) Hódmezővásárhely 12 9 4 0 5 11:13 -2 W W W L W
15 (19) No team logo Gerjeni SK 9 10 3 0 7 10:22 -12 L L W L L
16 (10) MTK II 8 7 2 2 3 5:7 -2 W D L L W
17 (16) Vác 8 8 2 2 4 12:17 -5 W D D L L
18 (17) Dabas-Gyón 8 9 2 2 5 5:11 -6 L W L L W
19 (18) Rákosmenti KSK 7 9 2 1 6 14:18 -4 L D L L W
20 (20) No team logo B Build Mohács 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Kozármisleny 26 10 8 2 0 16:4 +12 W D W W