NB III 2022/2023 livescores, results, table and standings

Hungary NB III (2022/2023)

48%
0
1140 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Hungary : NB III
Matchday 19 (Közép)
Matchday 19 (Keleti)
Matchday 19 (Nyugati)
Matchday 19 (Keleti)
Matchday 19 (Nyugati)
Matchday 19 (Keleti)

Next matches Next matches

Hungary : NB III
Matchday 20 (Nyugati)
Matchday 20 (Keleti)
Matchday 20 (Nyugati)
Matchday 20 (Közép)
Matchday 20 (Nyugati)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Tatabánya 45 18 14 3 1 47:16 +31 W W W W W
2 No team logo Veszprém 41 16 13 2 1 41:12 +29 W W W W W
3 No team logo Nagykanizsa 41 19 13 2 4 48:24 +24 W L W W W
4 III. Kerületi TUE 36 19 11 3 5 45:21 +24 W D L W D
5 No team logo Puskás II 35 19 10 5 4 45:21 +24 D W L L L
6 Győri ETO II 32 19 9 5 5 41:30 +11 W W W L D
7 Kaposvári Rákóczi 30 19 9 3 7 32:22 +10 W D W L W
8 No team logo Érdi VSE 28 17 9 1 7 31:18 +13 W L W D L
9 No team logo Balatonfüredi 26 19 7 5 7 28:30 -2 L W W W D
10 Fehérvár II 25 19 7 4 8 25:33 -8 L W L L D
11 No team logo Bicskei 23 18 6 5 7 27:28 -1 L W W L L
12 No team logo Komárom 23 18 6 5 7 33:29 +4 W L L W D
13 Budaörs 21 17 5 6 6 19:21 -2 D D D W W
14 No team logo Gyirmót II 21 16 6 3 7 34:39 -5 W W L W L
15 Zalaegerszegi TE II 17 19 5 2 12 27:53 -26 L L W W L
16 No team logo Kelen 16 14 4 4 6 21:22 -1 W D L L L
17 No team logo Technoroll Teskánd KSE 15 17 5 0 12 26:56 -30 L L L W L
18 No team logo Csornai SE 11 18 2 5 11 22:44 -22 L L D L L
19 No team logo Móri SE 7 18 1 4 13 19:58 -39 L L L L D
20 No team logo Zsámbéki SK 6 17 1 3 13 14:48 -34 L L L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Tatabánya 26 10 8 2 0 26:8 +18 W W W W D
2 (3) No team logo Nagykanizsa 22 9 7 1 1 31:13 +18 W W W W W
3 (4) III. Kerületi TUE 22 10 7 1 2 27:13 +14 W L D W W
4 (9) No team logo Balatonfüredi 19 10 6 1 3 17:13 +4 W W D W W
5 (6) Győri ETO II 18 10 5 3 2 24:16 +8 W W D W D
6 (5) No team logo Puskás II 17 9 5 2 2 23:9 +14 D L L W W
7 (2) No team logo Veszprém 16 6 5 1 0 9:2 +7 W W D W W
8 (11) No team logo Bicskei 16 9 4 4 1 18:14 +4 W L W W D
9 (12) No team logo Komárom 15 10 4 3 3 21:14 +7 L W D D W
10 (8) No team logo Érdi VSE 15 9 5 0 4 15:10 +5 W W L L W
11 (13) Budaörs 15 9 4 3 2 13:12 +1 D W W D W
12 (10) Fehérvár II 14 10 4 2 4 14:20 -6 W L W L W
13 (7) Kaposvári Rákóczi 11 10 3 2 5 16:12 +4 D L D L W
14 (14) No team logo Gyirmót II 11 7 3 2 2 12:13 -1 W L L W W
15 (15) Zalaegerszegi TE II 8 10 2 2 6 17:25 -8 L W L L L
16 (17) No team logo Technoroll Teskánd KSE 6 9 2 0 7 11:28 -17 L L L L W
17 (20) No team logo Zsámbéki SK 5 8 1 2 5 8:18 -10 L L D D W
18 (18) No team logo Csornai SE 5 10 1 2 7 13:23 -10 L D L L L
19 (16) No team logo Kelen 4 4 1 1 2 5:4 +1 W L L D
20 (19) No team logo Móri SE 4 9 1 1 7 8:30 -22 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Veszprém 25 10 8 1 1 32:10 +22 W W W W D
2 (1) No team logo Tatabánya 19 8 6 1 1 21:8 +13 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo Nagykanizsa 19 10 6 1 3 17:11 +6 L W D W L
4 (7) Kaposvári Rákóczi 19 9 6 1 2 16:10 +6 W W W W D
5 (5) No team logo Puskás II 18 10 5 3 2 22:12 +10 W L D L W
6 (4) III. Kerületi TUE 14 9 4 2 3 18:8 +10 D W L W W
7 (6) Győri ETO II 14 9 4 2 3 17:14 +3 W L W W L
8 (8) No team logo Érdi VSE 13 8 4 1 3 16:8 +8 L D L L W
9 (16) No team logo Kelen 12 10 3 3 4 16:18 -2 D L L W L
10 (10) Fehérvár II 11 9 3 2 4 11:13 -2 L L D L W
11 (14) No team logo Gyirmót II 10 9 3 1 5 22:26 -4 W L W L L
12 (17) No team logo Technoroll Teskánd KSE 9 8 3 0 5 15:28 -13 L W W L L
13 (15) Zalaegerszegi TE II 9 9 3 0 6 10:28 -18 L W L L L
14 (12) No team logo Komárom 8 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 W L L L W
15 (11) No team logo Bicskei 7 9 2 1 6 9:14 -5 L W L L L
16 (9) No team logo Balatonfüredi 7 9 1 4 4 11:17 -6 L W D D L
17 (13) Budaörs 6 8 1 3 4 6:9 -3 D D D L L
18 (18) No team logo Csornai SE 6 8 1 3 4 9:21 -12 L L D D D
19 (19) No team logo Móri SE 3 9 0 3 6 11:28 -17 L L D L D
20 (20) No team logo Zsámbéki SK 1 9 0 1 8 6:30 -24 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Iváncsa 44 19 14 2 3 48:19 +29 W L W W L
2 No team logo Hódmezővásárhely 41 17 13 2 2 40:16 +24 W W L D W
3 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma 39 17 12 3 2 45:16 +29 W W W W L
4 No team logo ESMTK 38 18 11 5 2 33:13 +20 W W L W D
5 Újpest II 34 19 11 1 7 30:31 -1 L D W L W
6 No team logo Szekszárd 30 18 9 3 6 24:19 +5 W L W W D
7 Honvéd II 28 17 8 4 5 25:25 0 W W L W L
8 MTK II 24 17 7 3 7 36:21 +15 D L L D W
9 Paksi SE II 22 18 5 7 6 33:31 +2 W W D L W
10 No team logo Dabas 22 18 6 4 8 17:25 -8 L W W L D
11 No team logo Pécsi Tudományegyetem - Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 21 18 6 3 9 26:26 0 L L W D L
12 No team logo Majosi SE 20 17 5 5 7 16:25 -9 D D L L D
13 Ceglédi 19 18 6 1 11 22:44 -22 D L L L L
14 Ferencváros II 18 17 5 3 9 28:31 -3 L L L W L
15 Kecskeméti TE II 16 17 5 1 11 22:39 -17 W L L D L
16 Monor 15 18 4 3 11 19:30 -11 L W W W D
17 No team logo BSE 13 8 4 1 3 11:4 +7 L W D W W
18 No team logo Bánk SE 13 19 4 1 14 15:47 -32 L L L W W
19 No team logo Makó 11 9 3 2 4 12:15 -3 W D W L L
20 Szolnoki MÁV 10 19 2 4 13 21:46 -25 D L D L D
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo ESMTK 28 10 9 1 0 22:2 +20 W W W D W
2 (2) No team logo Hódmezővásárhely 25 9 8 1 0 23:6 +17 W D W W W
3 (1) No team logo Iváncsa 22 9 7 1 1 26:11 +15 W W L D W
4 (3) Dunaújváros-Pálhalma 18 9 5 3 1 25:11 +14 W W L W D
5 (5) Újpest II 18 9 6 0 3 18:16 +2 L W W W W
6 (10) No team logo Dabas 17 10 5 2 3 12:14 -2 W W D L W
7 (7) Honvéd II 16 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 W L D W W
8 (11) No team logo Pécsi Tudományegyetem - Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 13 8 4 1 3 15:9 +6 L W L W W
9 (14) Ferencváros II 13 8 4 1 3 13:10 +3 L W W D W
10 (9) Paksi SE II