Regionalliga Women 2022/2023 livescores, results, table and standings

Germany Regionalliga Women (2022/2023)

50%
0
858 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Germany : Regionalliga Women
Matchday 6 (Süd)
Matchday 13 (Nordost)
Matchday 3 (West)
Matchday 14 (West)
Matchday 13 (Südwest)
Matchday 14 (Nord)
Matchday 13 (Südwest)
Matchday 14 (West)
Matchday 14 (Nord)
Matchday 14 (Süd)

Next matches Next matches

Germany : Regionalliga Women
Matchday 14 (Nordost)
Matchday 10 (Südwest)
Matchday 15 (Nord)
Matchday 12 (Süd)
Matchday 15 (Nordost)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Borussia M'gladbach 28 14 8 4 2 35:22 +13 W W W D W
2 No team logo Borussia Bocholt 27 13 8 3 2 38:10 +28 W W W W D
3 Bochum 27 14 8 3 3 39:20 +19 L W W W W
4 No team logo SC Fortuna Köln 27 14 8 3 3 19:13 +6 W L W W W
5 Leverkusen II 26 14 8 2 4 37:21 +16 L W W W L
6 SGS Essen II 26 13 8 2 3 29:22 +7 W W W L L
7 Arminia Bielefeld 23 14 7 2 5 26:12 +14 W L L L D
8 No team logo Warbeyen 18 13 5 3 5 23:19 +4 L L L L W
9 Sportfreunde Siegen 18 13 6 0 7 16:22 -6 L W W L L
10 No team logo Vorwärts Köln 16 14 4 4 6 26:40 -14 W L L L D
11 FSV Gütersloh 2009 II 14 14 4 2 8 13:26 -13 L L D L L
12 No team logo Recklinghausen 10 14 2 4 8 15:32 -17 W D L D L
13 No team logo 1. FC Mönchengladbach 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
14 No team logo Berghofen 3 14 1 0 13 7:47 -40 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Leverkusen II 18 8 6 0 2 20:6 +14 L W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Borussia Bocholt 14 7 4 2 1 18:4 +14 W W D W D
3 (7) Arminia Bielefeld 13 7 4 1 2 17:7 +10 W L W D W
4 (3) Bochum 11 7 3 2 2 22:11 +11 L W W W D
5 (8) No team logo Warbeyen 10 7 3 1 3 13:12 +1 L L W L W
6 (4) No team logo SC Fortuna Köln 10 6 3 1 2 6:7 -1 W W D L L
7 (9) Sportfreunde Siegen 9 7 3 0 4 9:11 -2 L W L W L
8 (10) No team logo Vorwärts Köln 9 7 2 3 2 15:18 -3 L L W D D
9 (1) Borussia M'gladbach 8 6 2 2 2 14:12 +2 W D W L L
10 (6) SGS Essen II 8 6 2 2 2 16:15 +1 W L W L D
11 (11) FSV Gütersloh 2009 II 6 6 2 0 4 6:8 -2 L W L L W
12 (12) No team logo Recklinghausen 5 8 1 2 5 7:17 -10 W D D L L
13 (13) No team logo 1. FC Mönchengladbach 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
14 (14) No team logo Berghofen 0 8 0 0 8 1:23 -22 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Borussia M'gladbach 20 8 6 2 0 21:10 +11 W W D W W
2 (6) SGS Essen II 18 7 6 0 1 13:7 +6 W W L W W
3 (4) No team logo SC Fortuna Köln 17 8 5 2 1 13:6 +7 W L W D D
4 (3) Bochum 16 7 5 1 1 17:9 +8 W W W L D
5 (2) No team logo Borussia Bocholt 13 6 4 1 1 20:6 +14 W W W L D
6 (7) Arminia Bielefeld 10 7 3 1 3 9:5 +4 L L D L W
7 (9) Sportfreunde Siegen 9 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 W L L W W
8 (8) No team logo Warbeyen 8 6 2 2 2 10:7 +3 L L D W W
9 (5) Leverkusen II 8 6 2 2 2 17:15 +2 W L W L D
10 (11) FSV Gütersloh 2009 II 8 8 2 2 4 7:18 -11 L L D L W
11 (10) No team logo Vorwärts Köln 7 7 2 1 4 11:22 -11 W L D W L
12 (12) No team logo Recklinghausen 5 6 1 2 3 8:15 -7 L L W D D
13 (14) No team logo Berghofen 3 6 1 0 5 6:24 -18 L L L W L
14 (13) No team logo 1. FC Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Viktoria Berlin 33 12 11 0 1 81:8 +73 W W W W W
2 No team logo Türkiyemspor 28 12 9 1 2 40:8 +32 D W L W W
3 Union Berlin 26 12 8 2 2 36:12 +24 W W L D L
4 No team logo RB Leipzig II 23 12 6 5 1 28:8 +20 D D W W D
5 No team logo Carl Zeiss Jena II 20 13 6 2 5 24:21 +3 W L W D D
6 No team logo Bischofswerdaer FV 19 12 5 4 3 25:18 +7 W W W D D
7 Magdeburger FFC 18 11 5 3 3 27:23 +4 L L W W L
8 No team logo FFV Erfurt 18 11 5 3 3 19:24 -5 D W D D W
9 No team logo Babelsberg 14 13 4 2 7 14:31 -17 L W L W W
10 No team logo Stern 11 13 2 5 6 11:26 -15 W D D D L
11 No team logo FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 10 10 2 4 4 13:27 -14 D L D D L
12 No team logo Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 6 10 2 0 8 10:35 -25 L L L W L
13 No team logo Hohen Neuendorf 6 12 2 0 10 13:47 -34 L L L L L
14 No team logo Rostocker FC 1 13 0 1 12 9:62 -53 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Türkiyemspor 19 7 6 1 0 27:2 +25 D W W W W
2 (1) Viktoria Berlin 15 6 5 0 1 25:4 +21 W W W W W
3 (3) Union Berlin 14 6 4 2 0 20:5 +15 W D W W D
4 (4) No team logo RB Leipzig II 13 5 4 1 0 19:1 +18 W W W W D
5 (5) No team logo Carl Zeiss Jena II 13 7 4 1 2 14:8 +6 W W D W L
6 (7) Magdeburger FFC 12 5 4 0 1 17:9 +8 L W W W W
7 (6) No team logo Bischofswerdaer FV 11 6 3 2 1 14:9 +5 W W D W D
8 (9) No team logo Babelsberg 11 6 3 2 1 11:6 +5 W W D L W
9 (10) No team logo Stern 9 7 2 3 2 11:11 0 W D L D L
10 (13) No team logo Hohen Neuendorf 6 6 2 0 4 8:22 -14 L L L W L
11 (11) No team logo FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 5 5 1 2 2 3:10 -7 D D L W L
12 (12) No team logo Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 3 6 1 0 5 6:25 -19 L L L L L
13 (8) No team logo FFV Erfurt 2 5 0 2 3 4:20 -16 D D L L L
14 (14) No team logo Rostocker FC 0 6 0 0 6 5:34 -29 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Viktoria Berlin 18 6 6 0 0 56:4 +52 W W W W W
2 (8) No team logo FFV Erfurt 16 6 5 1 0 15:4 +11 W D W W W
3 (3) Union Berlin 12 6 4 0 2 16:7 +9 W L L W W
4 (4) No team logo RB Leipzig II 10 7 2 4 1 9:7 +2 D D W D L
5 (2) No team logo Türkiyemspor 9 5 3 0 2 13:6 +7 L L W W W
6 (6) No team logo Bischofswerdaer FV 8 6 2 2 2 11:9 +2 W D L W L
7 (5) No team logo Carl Zeiss Jena II 7 6 2 1 3 10:13 -3 L D L W L
8 (7) Magdeburger FFC 6 6 1 3 2 10:14 -4 L W L D D
9 (11) No team logo FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 5 5 1 2 2 10:17 -7 L D W D L
10 (12) No team logo Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 3 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 L W L L
11 (9) No team logo Babelsberg 3 7 1 0 6 3:25 -22 L L W L L
12 (10) No team logo Stern 2 6 0 2 4 0:15 -15 D D L L L
13 (14) No team logo Rostocker FC 1 7 0 1 6 4:28 -24 L L L D L
14 (13) No team logo Hohen Neuendorf 0