Regionalliga Women livescores, results, table and standings

Germany Regionalliga Women (2020/2021)

35%
0
518 matches

Today's matches

Germany : Regionalliga Women
28.0210:00
Postponed POST
28.0212:00
Postponed POST
28.0212:00
Postponed POST
28.0212:00
Postponed POST
28.0213:00
Postponed POST
28.0213:00
Postponed POST
28.0213:00
Postponed POST
28.0213:00
Postponed POST
28.0213:00
Postponed POST
28.0213:00
Postponed POST
28.0213:00
Postponed POST
28.0213:00
Postponed POST
28.0213:00
Postponed POST
28.0214:00
Postponed POST
28.0214:00
Postponed POST
28.0214:30
Postponed POST

Latest scores Latest scores

Germany : Regionalliga Women
Matchday 6 (West)
Matchday 2 (West)
20.1211:30
Postponed POST
Matchday 12 (West)
13.1214:00
Postponed POST
13.1214:00
Postponed POST
13.1214:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 6 (Südwest)
13.1213:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 12 (West)
Matchday 4 (Nordost)
13.1212:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 12 (West)
13.1212:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 10 (Nordost)
13.1212:00
Postponed POST
13.1212:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 7 (Nordost)
13.1212:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 11 (West)
06.1215:00
Postponed POST

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Göttelborn 15 5 5 0 0 22:2 +20 W W W W W
2 No team logo VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 15 6 5 0 1 16:10 +6 W W W L W
3 No team logo Riegelsberg 13 5 4 1 0 15:5 +10 W W D W W
4 No team logo Wörrstadt 13 6 4 1 1 17:12 +5 L W W D W
5 No team logo Schott Mainz 10 6 3 1 2 16:12 +4 W W L W D
6 No team logo Issel 9 6 3 0 3 22:10 +12 L L L W W
7 No team logo Bad Neuenahr 9 6 3 0 3 15:12 +3 W L W L L
8 Saarbrücken II 7 5 2 1 2 8:8 0 W W D L L
9 No team logo Fortuna Göcklingen 7 6 2 1 3 15:16 -1 W L L D L
10 No team logo Montabaur 6 5 2 0 3 9:9 0 L W L W L
11 No team logo SV Dirmingen 6 5 2 0 3 8:16 -8 W L L W L
12 No team logo SV Holzbach 3 5 1 0 4 4:11 -7 L W L L L
13 No team logo Bitburg 3 4 1 0 3 2:17 -15 L W L L
14 No team logo Fidei 3 6 1 0 5 6:27 -21 L L L W L
15 No team logo Siegelbach 1 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Göttelborn 9 3 3 0 0 14:1 +13 W W W
2 (2) No team logo VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 9 3 3 0 0 9:4 +5 W W W
3 (4) No team logo Wörrstadt 7 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 W D W
4 (3) No team logo Riegelsberg 6 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 W W
5 (6) No team logo Issel 6 4 2 0 2 10:7 +3 L L W W
6 (11) No team logo SV Dirmingen 6 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 W W
7 (8) Saarbrücken II 6 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 W W L
8 (9) No team logo Fortuna Göcklingen 4 3 1 1 1 7:8 -1 L D W
9 (10) No team logo Montabaur 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 W L
10 (7) No team logo Bad Neuenahr 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L L W
11 (12) No team logo SV Holzbach 3 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 W L L
12 (13) No team logo Bitburg 3 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 W L
13 (5) No team logo Schott Mainz 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
14 (15) No team logo Siegelbach 0 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 L L L
15 (14) No team logo Fidei 0 3 0 0 3 3:17 -14 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Schott Mainz 9 4 3 0 1 14:8 +6 W W W L
2 (3) No team logo Riegelsberg 7 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 W D W
3 (1) No team logo Göttelborn 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 W W
4 (7) No team logo Bad Neuenahr 6 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 W W L
5 (2) No team logo VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 6 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 W L W
6 (4) No team logo Wörrstadt 6 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 L W W
7 (6) No team logo Issel 3 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 L W
8 (9) No team logo Fortuna Göcklingen 3 3 1 0 2 8:8 0 W L L
9 (10) No team logo Montabaur 3 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 L W L
10 (14) No team logo Fidei 3 3 1 0 2 3:10 -7 L W L
11 (8) Saarbrücken II 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
12 (15) No team logo Siegelbach 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 L L D
13 (12) No team logo SV Holzbach 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
14 (13) No team logo Bitburg 0 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 L L
15 (11) No team logo SV Dirmingen 0 3 0 0 3 2:13 -11 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Viktoria Berlin 15 5 5 0 0 24:2 +22 W W W W W
2 Union Berlin 10 5 3 1 1 21:2 +19 L W W W D
3 No team logo FSV Babelsberg 74 10 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 W L W W D
4 No team logo Hohen Neuendorf 6 5 2 0 3 14:16 -2 L W W L L
5 No team logo Türkiyemspor Berlin 3 4 1 0 3 10:17 -7 W L L L
6 No team logo Stern 3 5 1 0 4 6:20 -14 W L L L L
7 No team logo Rostocker FC 3 5 1 0 4 5:24 -19 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Viktoria Berlin 15 5 5 0 0 24:2 +22 W W W W W
2 Union Berlin 10 5 3 1 1 21:2 +19 L W W W D
3 No team logo FSV Babelsberg 74 10 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 W L W W D
4 No team logo Hohen Neuendorf 6 5 2 0 3 14:16 -2 L W W L L
5 No team logo Türkiyemspor Berlin 3 4 1 0 3 10:17 -7 W L L L
6 No team logo Stern 3 5 1 0 4 6:20 -14 W L L L L
7 No team logo Rostocker FC 3 5 1 0 4 5:24 -19 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Magdeburger FFC 13 5 4 1 0 14:6 +8 W W W W D
2 No team logo Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II 13 5 4 1 0 12:7 +5 W W W W D
3 No team logo FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 12 6 4 0 2 12:6 +6 W L W L W
4 No team logo FFV Erfurt 9 5 3 0 2 9:7 +2 W L W L W
5 No team logo Bischofswerdaer FV 4 6 1 1 4 6:14 -8 L D L L L
6 No team logo Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 2 6 0 2 4 10:16 -6 L D L D L
7 No team logo Phoenix Leipzig 1 5 0 1 4 9:16 -7 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Viktoria Berlin 6 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 W W
2 (2) Union Berlin 3 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 L W
3 (4) No team logo Hohen Neuendorf 3 3 1 0 2 10:11 -1 L W L
4 (5) No team logo Türkiyemspor Berlin 3 3 1 0 2 6:10 -4 W L L
5 (7) No team logo Rostocker FC 3 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 L L W
6 (3) No team logo FSV Babelsberg 74 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
7 (6) No team logo Stern 0 3 0 0 3 0:16 -16 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Viktoria Berlin 6 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 W W
2 (2) Union Berlin 3 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 L W
3 (4) No team logo Hohen Neuendorf 3 3 1 0 2 10:11 -1 L W L
4 (5) No team logo Türkiyemspor Berlin 3 3 1 0 2 6:10 -4 W L L
5 (7) No team logo Rostocker FC 3 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 L L W
6 (3) No team logo FSV Babelsberg 74 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
7 (6) No team logo Stern 0 3 0 0 3 0:16 -16 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 9 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 W W W
2 (2) No team logo Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 W W D
3 (1) Magdeburger FFC 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
4 (5) No team logo Bischofswerdaer FV 4 4 1 1 2 6:9 -3 L D L W
5 (4) No team logo FFV Erfurt 3 3 1 0 2 5:5 0 L W L
6 (6) No team logo Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 1 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 D L
7 (7) No team logo Phoenix Leipzig 0 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Viktoria Berlin 9 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 W W W
2 (3) No team logo FSV Babelsberg 74 9 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 W L W W
3 (2) Union Berlin 7 3 2 1 0 15:0 +15 W W D
4 (6) No team logo Stern 3 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 W L
5 (4) No team logo Hohen Neuendorf 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 W L
6 (5) No team logo Türkiyemspor Berlin 0 1 0 0 1 4:7 -3 L
7 (7) No team logo Rostocker FC 0 2 0 0 2 2:15 -13 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Viktoria Berlin 9 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 W W W
2 (3) No team logo FSV Babelsberg 74 9 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 W L W W
3 (2) Union Berlin 7 3 2 1 0 15:0 +15 W W D
4 (6) No team logo Stern 3 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 W L
5 (4) No team logo Hohen Neuendorf 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 W L
6 (5) No team logo Türkiyemspor Berlin 0 1 0 0 1 4:7 -3 L
7 (7) No team logo Rostocker FC 0 2 0 0 2 2:15 -13 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Magdeburger FFC 7 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 W W D
2 (2) No team logo Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II 6 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 W W
3 (4) No team logo FFV Erfurt 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
4 (3) No team logo FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 L L W
5 (6) No team logo Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 1 4 0 1 3 6:11 -5 L D L L
6 (7) No team logo Phoenix Leipzig 1 3 0 1 2 5:10 -5 L D L
7 (5) No team logo Bischofswerdaer FV 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Jahn Calden 16 6 5 1 0 20:5 +15 W W W W W
2 Karlsruher SC 15 6 5 0 1 23:4 +19 W L W W