Regionalliga Women 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Germany Regionalliga Women (2021/2022)

52%
0
734 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Germany : Regionalliga Women
Matchday 10 (West)
Matchday 9 (West)
Matchday 15 (West)
Matchday 12 (Nord)
Matchday 6 (Nord)
Matchday 15 (West)
Matchday 11 (Nord)
Matchday 14 (West)
Matchday 13 (Nord)

Next matches Next matches

Germany : Regionalliga Women
Matchday 16 (West)
Matchday 13 (Nord)
Matchday 8 (Nord)
Matchday 16 (West)
Matchday 17 (West)
Matchday 14 (Nord)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Köln II 38 14 12 2 0 49:9 +40 W W W D W
2 Bochum 34 14 10 4 0 37:8 +29 W W W D D
3 Leverkusen II 26 14 8 2 4 36:19 +17 L W D L W
4 Arminia Bielefeld 24 13 7 3 3 33:14 +19 D L W D W
5 SGS Essen II 23 14 7 2 5 33:23 +10 D L L D L
6 Sportfreunde Siegen 23 14 7 2 5 28:22 +6 D W L W W
7 Warbeyen 18 13 5 3 5 19:20 -1 W W D W W
8 Berghofen 17 14 5 2 7 24:32 -8 L L D L L
9 Recklinghausen 16 14 4 4 6 13:27 -14 W D L D L
10 Alemannia Aachen 16 14 5 1 8 15:31 -16 L W W D L
11 Vorwärts Köln 9 14 2 3 9 30:36 -6 L W L D L
12 Menden 9 14 2 3 9 11:36 -25 D D L W L
13 Budberg 4 14 1 1 12 5:55 -50 L L L D L
14 Moers 2 14 0 2 12 7:48 -41 L L L L L
15 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Köln II 24 8 8 0 0 30:7 +23 W W W W W
2 (2) Bochum 17 7 5 2 0 17:1 +16 W W D W W
3 (4) Arminia Bielefeld 13 6 4 1 1 19:6 +13 W W W W L
4 (5) SGS Essen II 13 7 4 1 2 22:12 +10 L D W L W
5 (6) Sportfreunde Siegen 13 7 4 1 2 16:13 +3 W W W W D
6 (3) Leverkusen II 11 7 3 2 2 16:9 +7 W D W L D
7 (9) Recklinghausen 11 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 W D D L W
8 (7) Warbeyen 9 7 2 3 2 10:9 +1 W D W L L
9 (8) Berghofen 9 6 3 0 3 11:11 0 L L W L W
10 (11) Vorwärts Köln 8 6 2 2 2 18:12 +6 W D L W L
11 (12) Menden 8 7 2 2 3 8:12 -4 D D W L L
12 (10) Alemannia Aachen 6 6 2 0 4 5:17 -12 W L L L W
13 (13) Budberg 4 7 1 1 5 3:20 -17 L D L L L
14 (14) Moers 1 7 0 1 6 4:21 -17 L L L L L
15 (15) Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Bochum 17 7 5 2 0 20:7 +13 W D W W W
2 (3) Leverkusen II 15 7 5 0 2 20:10 +10 L L W W W
3 (1) Köln II 14 6 4 2 0 19:2 +17 W D W W D
4 (4) Arminia Bielefeld 11 7 3 2 2 14:8 +6 D L D W W
5 (6) Sportfreunde Siegen 10 7 3 1 3 12:9 +3 D L W W L
6 (5) SGS Essen II 10 7 3 1 3 11:11 0 D L L W W
7 (10) Alemannia Aachen 10 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 L W D L L
8 (7) Warbeyen 9 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 W W L L L
9 (8) Berghofen 8 8 2 2 4 13:21 -8 L D L L W
10 (9) Recklinghausen 5 6 1 2 3 4:17 -13 L D L W D
11 (11) Vorwärts Köln 1 8 0 1 7 12:24 -12 L L L L L
12 (12) Menden 1 7 0 1 6 3:24 -21 L L L L L
13 (14) Moers 1 7 0 1 6 3:27 -24 L L L L D
14 (13) Budberg 0 7 0 0 7 2:35 -33 L L L L L
15 (15) Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Türkiyemspor 22 9 7 1 1 36:7 +29 W W L W D
2 Viktoria Berlin 22 8 7 1 0 27:6 +21 W W W W W
3 Turbine Potsdam II 21 9 7 0 2 32:10 +22 W W W W L
4 Union Berlin 19 9 6 1 2 33:18 +15 W W W W D
5 RB Leipzig II 16 9 4 4 1 16:11 +5 L W D W D
6 Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 14 9 4 2 3 15:24 -9 D L W W W
7 Carl Zeiss Jena II 13 7 4 1 2 25:13 +12 W L D L W
8 Stern 13 10 4 1 5 11:14 -3 L W W W L
9 FFV Erfurt 12 7 4 0 3 22:21 +1 L L W L W
10 Phoenix Leipzig 10 8 3 1 4 18:15 +3 L L L L D
11 Westsachsen Zwickau 9 9 2 3 4 21:19 +2 D L W L D
12 Bischofswerdaer FV 9 8 3 0 5 16:22 -6 L W L W L
13 Magdeburger FFC 8 9 2 2 5 17:21 -4 L L L W D
14 Hohen Neuendorf 8 7 2 2 3 6:13 -7 L D D W W
15 Babelsberg 7 9 2 1 6 12:29 -17 W L W L L
16 Rostocker FC 0 7 0 0 7 3:32 -29 L L L L L
17 Staaken 0 8 0 0 8 1:36 -35 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Viktoria Berlin 10 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 W W W D
2 (4) Union Berlin 10 4 3 1 0 15:5 +10 W W D W
3 (1) Türkiyemspor 10 5 3 1 1 11:4 +7 W L D W W
4 (8) Stern 10 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 W W D W L
5 (11) Westsachsen Zwickau 9 5 2 3 0 17:7 +10 D W D D W
6 (3) Turbine Potsdam II 9 5 3 0 2 16:9 +7 W W L L W
7 (6) Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 9 4 3 0 1 7:9 -2 W W L W
8 (15) Babelsberg 7 5 2 1 2 8:8 0 W W L L D
9 (7) Carl Zeiss Jena II 6 4 2 0 2 12:11 +1 W L L W
10 (14) Hohen Neuendorf 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
11 (10) Phoenix Leipzig 6 4 2 0 2 11:9 +2 L L W W
12 (9) FFV Erfurt 6 4 2 0 2 15:13 +2 L L W W
13 (5) RB Leipzig II 5 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 L D W D
14 (12) Bischofswerdaer FV 3 5 1 0 4 10:20 -10 L L W L L
15 (13) Magdeburger FFC 0 3 0 0 3 4:11 -7 L L L
16 (17) Staaken 0 4 0 0 4 1:17 -16 L L L L
17 (16) Rostocker FC 0 4 0 0 4 2:21 -19 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Türkiyemspor 12 4 4 0 0 25:3 +22 W W W W
2 (3) Turbine Potsdam II 12 4 4 0 0 16:1 +15 W W W W
3 (2) Viktoria Berlin 12 4 4 0 0 13:3 +10 W W W W
4 (5) RB Leipzig II 11 5 3 2 0 11:6 +5 W W D W D
5 (4) Union Berlin 9 5 3 0 2 18:13 +5 W W W L L
6 (13) Magdeburger FFC 8 6 2 2 2 13:10 +3 L L W D W
7 (7) Carl Zeiss Jena II 7 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 D W W
8 (12) Bischofswerdaer FV 6 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 W L W
9 (9) FFV Erfurt 6 3 2 0 1 7:8 -1 L W W
10 (6) Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 5 5 1 2 2 8:15 -7 D L W L D
11 (10) Phoenix Leipzig 4 4 1 1 2 7:6 +1 L L D W
12 (8) Stern 3 5 1 0 4 5:11 -6 L W L L L
13 (14) Hohen Neuendorf 2 5 0 2 3 4:13 -9 L D D L L
14 (15) Babelsberg 0 4 0 0 4 4:21 -17 L L L L
15 (11) Westsachsen Zwickau 0 4 0 0 4 4:12 -8 L L L L
16 (16) Rostocker FC 0 3 0 0 3 1:11 -10 L L L
17 (17) Staaken 0 4 0 0 4 0:19 -19 L L L L
Group 1
<
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Eintracht Frankfurt III 15 7 5