Regionalliga Femenina (2023/2024)
0
684 partidos
Últimos resultados
Alemania : Regionalliga Femenina
Jornada 14 (Suroeste)
24.0314:00
Montabaur
Siegelbach
3
1
FIN
24.0314:00
SV Ober Olm
SG 99 Andernach II
0
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Oeste)
24.0314:00
Vorwärts Colonia
Recklinghausen
2
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Noreste)
24.0313:30
RB Leipzig II
1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz
4
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Norte)
24.0313:00
Hannover 96
Hamburgo SV II
1
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Sur)
24.0313:00
Karlsruher SC
Hessen Wetzlar
1
2
FIN
Jornada 16 (Sur)
24.0313:00
Eintracht Frankfurt III
Hegnach
3
4
FIN
24.0313:00
Würzburger Kickers
TSV Neuenstein
0
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Norte)
24.0313:00
Büppel
Meppen II
1
3
FIN
24.0313:00
BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
Buntentor
1
1
FIN
24.0313:00
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Werder Bremen II
2
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Suroeste)
24.0313:00
Bad Neuenahr
Wörrstadt
0
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Suroeste)
24.0313:00
1. FSV Mainz 05
Issel
5
0
FIN
24.0313:00
Elversberg
Riegelsberg
1
1
FIN
24.0313:00
Sarrebruck
Holzbach
5
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Alemania : Regionalliga Femenina
Jornada 15 (Oeste)
01.0413:30
Alemannia Aachen
SC Fortuna Colonia
Previa
Jornada 19 (Oeste)
07.0411:00
Arminia Bielefeld
SGS Essen II
Previa
07.0411:00
Warbeyen
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II
Previa
Jornada 15 (Norte)
07.0411:00
St. Pauli
BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
Previa
07.0411:00
Meppen II
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Previa
07.0411:00
Buntentor
Barmke
Previa
Jornada 16 (Noreste)
07.0411:00
RB Leipzig II
Hertha BSC
Previa
Jornada 15 (Norte)
07.0412:00
Holstein Kiel
Büppel
Previa
07.0412:00
Werder Bremen II
Hamburgo SV II
Previa
Jornada 15 (Suroeste)
07.0412:00
Siegelbach
SG 99 Andernach II
Previa
07.0412:00
Issel
SV Ober Olm
Previa
07.0412:00
Montabaur
Sarrebruck
Previa
07.0412:00
Holzbach
Elversberg
Previa
07.0412:00
Riegelsberg
Wörrstadt
Previa
07.0412:00
Bad Neuenahr
1. FSV Mainz 05
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unión Berlín | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 81:3 | +78 | G G G G G |
2 | Viktoria Berlin | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 51:7 | +44 | P G G G G |
3 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31:18 | +13 | E G P G G |
4 | Turbine Potsdam II | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 34:29 | +5 | G G G P G |
5 | Hertha BSC | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 31:24 | +7 | P P G G G |
6 | Türkiyemspor | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:31 | -6 | G P P E P |
7 | RB Leipzig II | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 30:27 | +3 | G P E E P |
8 | Magdeburger FFC | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:37 | -12 | G E G P P |
9 | FFV Erfurt | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:35 | -16 | P E P G G |
10 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:35 | -19 | E P E G P |
11 | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 12:63 | -51 | P G P P G |
12 | BW Berolina Mitte | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10:56 | -46 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Unión Berlín | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 46:2 | +44 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Viktoria Berlin | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 29:3 | +26 | P G G G G |
3 (3) | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | E P G G P |
4 (5) | Hertha BSC | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | P G G P G |
5 (6) | Türkiyemspor | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | P E P E G |
6 (7) | RB Leipzig II | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | G E G G P |
7 (8) | Magdeburger FFC | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | E P P G G |
8 (4) | Turbine Potsdam II | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | P G P P G |
9 (10) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | P G P P E |
10 (11) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:27 | -21 | G P P P P |
11 (12) | BW Berolina Mitte | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:21 | -16 | P P P P P |
12 (9) | FFV Erfurt | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:23 | -17 | P G P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Unión Berlín | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 35:1 | +34 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | G G G G P |
3 (2) | Viktoria Berlin | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 22:4 | +18 | G G G G G |
4 (4) | Turbine Potsdam II | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | G G G G E |
5 (5) | Hertha BSC | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:3 | +9 | P G P G G |
6 (6) | Türkiyemspor | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | G P P G G |
7 (9) | FFV Erfurt | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | E P G P G |
8 (7) | RB Leipzig II | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | P E P P G |
9 (8) | Magdeburger FFC | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:20 | -12 | G G P P P |
10 (10) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8:22 | -14 | E E P E P |
11 (11) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:36 | -30 | P P G P P |
12 (12) | BW Berolina Mitte | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5:35 | -30 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 46:15 | +31 | G E E G G |
2 | Hannover 96 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 53:15 | +38 | E E G P G |
3 | Buntentor | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | E E G P E |
4 | Hamburgo SV II | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:24 | +3 | E E G P G |
5 | Barmke | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 | P G G G G |
6 | Meppen II | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 27:34 | -7 | G P P G G |
7 | Büppel | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14:33 | -19 | P P G G P |
8 | St. Pauli | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 25:28 | -3 | G E E P P |
9 | Werder Bremen II | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | P G P G E |
10 | Jesteburg / Bendestorf | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 24:37 | -13 | P E G P G |
11 | Holstein Kiel | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | G G P P P |
12 | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 20:61 | -41 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 30:6 | +24 | G E E G G |
2 (4) | Hamburgo SV II | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | G P G G P |
3 (2) | Hannover 96 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 29:8 | +21 | E P G G G |
4 (5) | Barmke | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | P G G G P |
5 (3) | Buntentor | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | E G E G P |
6 (7) | Büppel | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | P P P E G |
7 (6) | Meppen II | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | P G P P G |
8 (9) | Werder Bremen II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | P G E P E |
9 (8) | St. Pauli | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:15 | -3 | G E P G E |
10 (11) | Holstein Kiel | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | G P P G E |
11 (10) | Jesteburg / Bendestorf | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:26 | -10 | E G G P P |
12 (12) | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12:18 | -6 | E P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hannover 96 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 24:7 | +17 | E G G G G |
2 (3) | Buntentor | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | E E G P P |
3 (1) | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 | G G E G G |
4 (6) | Meppen II | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | G P G G G |
5 (5) | Barmke | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | G G P P E |
6 (4) | Hamburgo SV II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | E E G G P |
7 (8) | St. Pauli | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | E P G P P |
8 (10) | Jesteburg / Bendestorf | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | P P P G G |
9 (7) | Büppel | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | G G P P E |
10 (9) | Werder Bremen II | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | P G E E P |
11 (11) | Holstein Kiel | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | G P P E P |
12 (12) | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8:43 | -35 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bochum | 49 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 76:7 | +69 | G G G G G |
2 | SC Fortuna Colonia | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 39:18 | +21 | G G E G G |
3 | Leverkusen II | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | E E P G E |
4 | Warbeyen | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | P G E G E |
5 | Arminia Bielefeld | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 32:24 | +8 | P G G E E |
6 | Colonia II | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29:36 | -7 | G P G P G |
7 | Recklinghausen | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | P E E E P |
8 | SSV Rhade 1925 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 28:34 | -6 | G E E E P |
9 | SGS Essen II | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | P P G E G |
10 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | E G E P G |
11 | Alemannia Aachen | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20:37 | -17 | E P P E E |
12 | Vorwärts Colonia | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 19:50 | -31 | G P P P P |
13 | SV Walbeck | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9:49 | -40 | P P P E P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
Play-Off Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bochum | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 46:2 | +44 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | SC Fortuna Colonia | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | G E G G E |
3 (5) | Arminia Bielefeld | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | G G G G G |
4 (3) | Leverkusen II | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | E G E G E |
5 (4) | Warbeyen | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | G G G E P |
6 (7) | Recklinghausen | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | E P G E P |
7 (8) | SSV Rhade 1925 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | E E G G E |
8 (6) | Colonia II | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | P G G G P |
9 (9) | SGS Essen II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | P G G P E |
10 (10) | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | E E P G P |
11 (11) | Alemannia Aachen | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | P E P P P |
12 (12) | Vorwärts Colonia | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:32 | -16 | G P E G P |
13 (13) | SV Walbeck | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1:18 | -17 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bochum | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 30:5 | +25 | G G G G E |
2 (4) | Warbeyen | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | P E E P E |
3 (3) | Leverkusen II | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | E P G G G |
4 (2) | SC Fortuna Colonia | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | G P G E G |
5 (6) | Colonia II | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:26 | -11 | G G P G P |
6 (10) | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | G P P E P |
7 (9) | SGS Essen II | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | P E P E G |
8 (5) | Arminia Bielefeld | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | P E E P G |
9 (7) | Recklinghausen | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | P E E P G |
10 (11) | Alemannia Aachen | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:23 | -14 | E P E P P |
11 (8) | SSV Rhade 1925 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | G E P P P |
12 (13) | SV Walbeck | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:31 | -23 | P P P P P |
13 (12) | Vorwärts Colonia | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:18 | -15 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 54:8 | +46 | G G G G G |
2 | Sarrebruck | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 48:11 | +37 | G G G G G |
3 | Bad Neuenahr | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 28:9 | +19 | P G P G G |
4 | Elversberg | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 29:17 | +12 | E P P G G |
5 | Siegelbach | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | P E G G G |
6 | Riegelsberg | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 26:23 | +3 | E P P G G |
7 | Issel | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | P E G P P |
8 | Montabaur | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 21:33 | -12 | G G G P P |
9 | SG 99 Andernach II | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | E P E P P |
10 | Holzbach | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 19:48 | -29 | P P P P P |
11 | SV Ober Olm | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17:49 | -32 | E E P E P |
12 | Wörrstadt | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13:40 | -27 | G E E P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sarrebruck | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 30:5 | +25 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 30:4 | +26 | G G G G E |
3 (3) | Bad Neuenahr | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13:2 | +11 | P G G G G |
4 (5) | Siegelbach | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | G G G P P |
5 (8) | Montabaur | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | G G P G P |
6 (9) | SG 99 Andernach II | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | P P G P P |
7 (10) | Holzbach | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | P P G G G |
8 (4) | Elversberg | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | E P G P P |
9 (7) | Issel | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | E P G G P |
10 (6) | Riegelsberg | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | P E P G P |
11 (11) | SV Ober Olm | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | E E P G P |
12 (12) | Wörrstadt | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:20 | -14 | E P E P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | Elversberg | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | P G G G G |
3 (3) | Bad Neuenahr | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | P G G G P |
4 (2) | Sarrebruck | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | G G E G P |
5 (5) | Siegelbach | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | P E E P G |
6 (6) | Riegelsberg | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | E P G G P |
7 (7) | Issel | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | P G P P P |
8 (9) | SG 99 Andernach II | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | E E P P P |
9 (8) | Montabaur | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:20 | -12 | G P P P E |
10 (12) | Wörrstadt | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | G E P P P |
11 (11) | SV Ober Olm | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:34 | -23 | P E P P P |
12 (10) | Holzbach | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:29 | -24 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hessen Wetzlar | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 38:18 | +20 | G E G G P |
2 | Friburgo II | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | E G G G P |
3 | Hegnach | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 33:12 | +21 | G P P E G |
4 | Wacker Múnich | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 33:23 | +10 | G G G P P |
5 | Kickers Offenbach | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 34:25 | +9 | G G P G G |
6 | Jahn Calden | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 | E P G P G |
7 | 1. FFC Hof | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 25:36 | -11 | P P G G G |
8 | Eintracht Frankfurt III | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | P G E G G |
9 | Karlsruher SC | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | P G P E E |
10 | SC Dortelweil | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 20:38 | -18 | P P E P P |
11 | TSV Neuenstein | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14:34 | -20 | G E P P E |
12 | Würzburger Kickers | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6:39 | -33 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hessen Wetzlar | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | G P G G P |
2 (3) | Hegnach | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | P E G E E |
3 (6) | Jahn Calden | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | E G G E G |
4 (2) | Friburgo II | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | G P G G E |
5 (5) | Kickers Offenbach | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | G G G E G |
6 (4) | Wacker Múnich | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | G P G G E |
7 (8) | Eintracht Frankfurt III | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | P G G E G |
8 (7) | 1. FFC Hof | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | P G G P G |
9 (9) | Karlsruher SC | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | P G E E G |
10 (10) | SC Dortelweil | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | P E P P P |
11 (12) | Würzburger Kickers | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:16 | -12 | P P P G P |
12 (11) | TSV Neuenstein | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Friburgo II | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | E G G E G |
2 (1) | Hessen Wetzlar | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | G E G G G |
3 (3) | Hegnach | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | G P G G G |
4 (4) | Wacker Múnich | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | G G P P G |
5 (5) | Kickers Offenbach | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | G P G E E |
6 (6) | Jahn Calden | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | P P G G P |
7 (7) | 1. FFC Hof | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:21 | -9 | P G P P G |
8 (8) | Eintracht Frankfurt III | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | E G E P E |
9 (9) | Karlsruher SC | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | P E P P G |
10 (11) | TSV Neuenstein | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | G P E P P |
11 (10) | SC Dortelweil | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | P P P P G |
12 (12) | Würzburger Kickers | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:23 | -21 | P P P P E |