3. Division (2023/2024)
0
132 matches
Latest scores
Denmark : 3. Division
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
17.0312:00
Avarta
SfB-Oure
2
0
FT
16.0313:00
Holstebro
Ishøj
0
2
FT
16.0312:00
Vejgaard B
Næsby
0
4
FT
16.0312:00
Vanløse
Lyseng
1
1
FT
15.0318:00
Young Boys
VSK Århus
3
2
FT
15.0318:00
Holbæk B&I
Frem
0
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
10.0313:00
Næsby
Holbæk B&I
0
3
FT
09.0313:00
Frem
Avarta
1
0
FT
09.0313:00
SfB-Oure
Young Boys
2
0
FT
09.0312:30
VSK Århus
Vejgaard B
2
1
FT
09.0312:00
Ishøj
Vanløse
4
1
FT
09.0312:00
Lyseng
Holstebro
3
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
18.1112:00
Vejgaard B
Frem
0
3
FT
18.1112:00
Holstebro
VSK Århus
1
2
FT
18.1112:00
Vanløse
Næsby
0
1
FT
Next matches
Denmark : 3. Division
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
23.0312:00
Ishøj
Vejgaard B
Preview
23.0312:00
Vanløse
Holstebro
Preview
23.0312:00
Lyseng
Avarta
Preview
23.0312:30
VSK Århus
Holbæk B&I
Preview
23.0313:00
Næsby
Young Boys
Preview
23.0313:00
Frem
SfB-Oure
Preview
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
28.0312:00
Avarta
Ishøj
Preview
28.0312:00
Holstebro
Næsby
Preview
28.0312:00
Vejgaard B
Vanløse
Preview
28.0312:00
Holbæk B&I
Lyseng
Preview
28.0313:00
SfB-Oure
VSK Århus
Preview
28.0313:00
Young Boys
Frem
Preview
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
01.0411:00
Lyseng
Vejgaard B
Preview
01.0411:00
Ishøj
Frem
Preview
01.0411:00
Vanløse
Young Boys
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frem | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 24:15 | +9 | W W W W W |
2 | VSK Århus | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 33:19 | +14 | L W W W D |
3 | Ishøj | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 36:24 | +12 | W W W W D |
4 | Avarta | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | W L W W L |
5 | Lyseng | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 29:29 | 0 | D W L L D |
6 | SfB-Oure | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26:30 | -4 | L W L W W |
7 | Young Boys | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 29:33 | -4 | W L L D W |
8 | Næsby | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 25:28 | -3 | W L W L D |
9 | Holbæk B&I | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | L W W D W |
10 | Vejgaard B | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | L L L L L |
11 | Holstebro | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 25:31 | -6 | L L L L L |
12 | Vanløse | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ishøj | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 22:12 | +10 | W W D W D |
2 (2) | VSK Århus | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | W W W L W |
3 (5) | Lyseng | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 19:11 | +8 | W D W D D |
4 (4) | Avarta | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | W W W D W |
5 (1) | Frem | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | W W D W L |
6 (6) | SfB-Oure | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | W W L W W |
7 (9) | Holbæk B&I | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | L W W L L |
8 (7) | Young Boys | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | W D L L W |
9 (12) | Vanløse | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | D L L L D |
10 (10) | Vejgaard B | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | L L L D L |
11 (8) | Næsby | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | L L L D L |
12 (11) | Holstebro | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Frem | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | W W W W W |
2 (8) | Næsby | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | W W D D W |
3 (2) | VSK Århus | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | L W D W W |
4 (10) | Vejgaard B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | L L W W L |
5 (11) | Holstebro | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | L L W W W |
6 (7) | Young Boys | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | L L W L W |
7 (3) | Ishøj | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | W W W L L |
8 (4) | Avarta | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | L L D D W |
9 (9) | Holbæk B&I | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | W D D D L |
10 (6) | SfB-Oure | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | L L W L D |
11 (12) | Vanløse | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | L L D L D |
12 (5) | Lyseng | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | D L L L L |