Feminine Division 3 livescores, results, table and standings

France Feminine Division 3 (2009/2010)

100%
0
360 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 18 (Group D)
Matchday 18 (Group C)
Matchday 18 (Group B)
Matchday 18 (Group C)
Matchday 18 (Group A)
Matchday 18 (Group D)
Matchday 18 (Group A)
Matchday 18 (Group D)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Croix Blanche Angers Football 35 18 10 5 3 41:25 +16 D W D W W
2 No team logo FC des Écureuils d'Arlac-Mérignac 32 18 9 5 4 35:23 +12 D L W D D
3 No team logo Athletic Club Landouge 27 18 7 6 5 29:18 +11 L W D W D
4 No team logo USC Corné 26 18 7 5 6 28:30 -2 W W L D W
5 No team logo La Roche-sur-Yon II 25 18 7 4 7 38:33 +5 L D W L W
6 VGA Saint-Maur 25 18 8 1 9 26:34 -8 W L D W L
7 No team logo ES des Trois Cités Poitiers 23 18 6 5 7 19:26 -7 W L L L W
8 Le Mans UC 72 II 22 18 6 4 8 17:18 -1 W W D W D
9 ASJ Soyaux II 19 18 6 2 10 28:44 -16 L L W L L
10 No team logo Blanc Mesnil SF 9 18 3 5 10 23:33 -10 L D L L L
Points corrections:
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo FC des Écureuils d'Arlac-Mérignac 23 9 7 2 0 22:7 +15 D W D W W
2 (1) Croix Blanche Angers Football 18 9 5 3 1 21:12 +9 W D W W L
3 (3) No team logo Athletic Club Landouge 17 9 5 2 2 17:8 +9 W W W L W
4 (9) ASJ Soyaux II 16 9 5 1 3 20:17 +3 L W L W W
5 (5) No team logo La Roche-sur-Yon II 14 9 4 2 3 24:19 +5 L W W D W
6 (7) No team logo ES des Trois Cités Poitiers 14 9 4 2 3 12:13 -1 W L W D W
7 (4) No team logo USC Corné 13 9 3 4 2 13:11 +2 W D D W D
8 (6) VGA Saint-Maur 13 9 4 1 4 13:12 +1 W D L L L
9 (8) Le Mans UC 72 II 13 9 4 1 4 7:7 0 W D L W L
10 (10) No team logo Blanc Mesnil SF 6 9 1 3 5 12:17 -5 D L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Croix Blanche Angers Football 17 9 5 2 2 20:13 +7 D W L W L
2 (4) No team logo USC Corné 13 9 4 1 4 15:19 -4 W L W L D
3 (6) VGA Saint-Maur 12 9 4 0 5 13:22 -9 L W W L L
4 (5) No team logo La Roche-sur-Yon II 11 9 3 2 4 14:14 0 D L W D W
5 (3) No team logo Athletic Club Landouge 10 9 2 4 3 12:10 +2 L D D L L
6 (8) Le Mans UC 72 II 9 9 2 3 4 10:11 -1 W D W L L
7 (2) No team logo FC des Écureuils d'Arlac-Mérignac 9 9 2 3 4 13:16 -3 L D L L W
8 (7) No team logo ES des Trois Cités Poitiers 9 9 2 3 4 7:13 -6 L L W D L
9 (10) No team logo Blanc Mesnil SF 8 9 2 2 5 11:16 -5 L L D L W
10 (9) ASJ Soyaux II 4 9 1 1 7 8:27 -19 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Arras 65 18 15 2 1 47:11 +36 W W D W W
2 No team logo Leers OS 56 18 12 2 4 59:19 +40 W W D W W
3 No team logo Etoile Sportive de Cormelles 54 18 11 3 4 48:31 +17 W W L D W
4 Lille 52 18 11 1 6 26:20 +6 W W D L W
5 FCF Hénin-Beaumont II 47 18 9 2 7 51:32 +19 W L D W W
6 FCF Juvisy-sur-Orge II 41 18 7 2 9 36:26 +10 L L L D L
7 No team logo USCO Compiegne II 40 18 6 4 8 26:34 -8 L L W W L
8 No team logo Francs Archers Laval 35 18 5 2 11 25:38 -13 L W L L L
9 No team logo FC Saint-Lô Manche 30 18 4 0 14 22:51 -29 L L W L L
10 Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 21 18 1 0 17 9:87 -78 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Arras 34 9 8 1 0 25:5 +20 W W W D W
2 (3) No team logo Etoile Sportive de Cormelles 32 9 7 2 0 33:11 +22 W D W W W
3 (4) Lille 30 9 7 0 2 14:9 +5 W L L W W
4 (2) No team logo Leers OS 29 9 6 2 1 33:6 +27 W D W W L
5 (5) FCF Hénin-Beaumont II 29 9 6 2 1 26:12 +14 W D W W W
6 (6) FCF Juvisy-sur-Orge II 24 9 5 0 4 23:11 +12 L L L W L
7 (7) No team logo USCO Compiegne II 19 9 3 1 5 12:19 -7 L W L L L
8 (8) No team logo Francs Archers Laval 16 9 2 1 6 11:15 -4 L L L D W
9 (9) No team logo FC Saint-Lô Manche 15 9 2 0 7 12:26 -14 L L L L L
10 (10) Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 12 9 1 0 8 7:39 -32 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Arras 31 9 7 1 1 22:6 +16 W D W W W
2 (2) No team logo Leers OS 27 9 6 0 3 26:13 +13 W W W L L
3 (4) Lille 22 9 4 1 4 12:11 +1 W D W W L
4 (3) No team logo Etoile Sportive de Cormelles 22 9 4 1 4 15:20 -5 W L W D W
5 (7) No team logo USCO Compiegne II 21 9 3 3 3 14:15 -1 L W W D W
6 (8) No team logo Francs Archers Laval 19 9 3 1 5 14:23 -9 W L L L W
7 (5) FCF Hénin-Beaumont II 18 9 3 0 6 25:20 +5 L W L L L
8 (6) FCF Juvisy-sur-Orge II 17 9 2 2 5 13:15 -2 L D L W L
9 (9) No team logo FC Saint-Lô Manche 15 9 2 0 7 10:25 -15 L W L L L
10 (10) Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 9 9 0 0 9 2:48 -46 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Olympique Lyonnais II 52 18 17 1 0 108:6 +102 W W W D W
2 No team logo AS Châtenoy le Royal 35 18 11 2 5 33:34 -1 W W W W W
3 Racing Besançon 34 18 10 4 4 39:29 +10 W W D D W
4 No team logo US Blanzinoise 32 18 10 2 6 47:42 +5 L L D W W
5 F.F. Yzeure Allier Auvergne II 31 18 9 4 5 43:21 +22 W W W W D
6 FC Vendenheim II 22 18 6 4 8 31:29 +2 D W W D W
7 No team logo Saint Memmie Olympique 15 18 5 0 13 16:41 -25 L L W L L
8 Nancy 15 18 3 6 9 32:59 -27 L L L D L
9 No team logo ASPTT Mulhouse 12 18 4 3 11 23:67 -44 L L L L L
10 Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne 2 18 1 2 15 10:54 -44 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Olympique Lyonnais II 27 9 9 0 0 60:3 +57 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo AS Châtenoy le Royal 22 9 7 1 1 19:13 +6 W W W L W
3 (3) Racing Besançon 18 9 5 3 1 20:12 +8 W D D D W
4 (5) F.F. Yzeure Allier Auvergne II 17 9 5 2 2 28:10 +18 W W D D W
5 (4) No team logo US Blanzinoise 16 9 5 1 3 26:21 +5 L D L W W
6 (7) No team logo Saint Memmie Olympique 12 9 4 0 5 9:15 -6 L W L W W
7 (6) FC Vendenheim II 10 9 3 1 5 17:18 -1 D W W W L
8 (9) No team logo ASPTT Mulhouse 10 9 3 1 5 15:36 -21 L L W L W
9 (8) Nancy 8 9 1 5 3 11:20 -9 L D D L D
10 (10) Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne 3 9 1 0 8 4:25 -21 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Olympique Lyonnais II 25 9 8 1 0 48:3 +45 W D W W W
2 (3) Racing Besançon 16 9 5 1 3 19:17 +2 W W L W W
3 (4) No team logo US Blanzinoise 16 9 5 1 3 21:21 0 L W W W L
4 (5) F.F. Yzeure Allier Auvergne II 14 9 4 2 3 15:11 +4 W W L L L
5 (2) No team logo AS Châtenoy le Royal 13 9 4 1 4 14:21 -7 W W D L L
6 (6) FC Vendenheim II 12 9 3 3 3 14:11 +3 W D D L L
7 (8) Nancy 7 9 2 1 6 21:39 -18 L L D L L
8 (9) No team logo ASPTT Mulhouse 5 9 1 2 6 8:31 -23 L L L D D
9 (7) No team logo Saint Memmie Olympique 3 9 1 0 8 7:26 -19 L L L L L
10 (10) Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne 2 9 0 2 7 6:29 -23 D L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Aulnat Sportif 40 18 13 3 2 55:25 +30 W W W W W
2 No team logo Grenoble Métropole Claix FF 38 18 12 2 4 48:19 +29 L W L W W
3 Montpellier HSC II 35 18 10 5 3 35:13 +22 D W W W W
4 No team logo FF Redessan Nimes 29 18 9 2 7 38:18 +20 W W L L W
5 No team logo Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne 29 18 9 2 7 35:23 +12 W L W W L
6 AS Saint-Étienne II 28 18 7 7 4 24:15 +9 D L L W D
7 No team logo RC Vedassien 15 18 5 3 10 19:43 -24 L L L L D
8 No team logo Celtic Marseille Feminin 15 18 4 3 11 26:53 -27 L L L D L
9 Toulouse FC II 10 18 2 4 12 13:38 -25 L L W D L
10 No team logo ES Saint-Simon Toulouse 10 18 3 1 14 13:59 -46 W W L L L
Points corrections:
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne 24 9 8 0 1 27:7 +20 W W W W L
2 (1) No team logo Aulnat Sportif 23 9 7 2 0 27:8 +19 W W W W D
3 (3) Montpellier HSC II 18 9 5 3 1 25:8 +17 W W W W L
4 (2) No team logo Grenoble Métropole Claix FF 16 9 5 1 3 21:10 +11 L L W W D
5 (6)