1a Divisão Women livescores, results, table and standings

Portugal 1a Divisão Women (2020/2021)

47%
0
206 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Portugal : 1a Divisão Women
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
Matchday 9 (Sul)
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
Matchday 9 (Sul)
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FC Famalicão 27 9 9 0 0 37:4 +33 W W W W W
2 Sporting Braga 24 9 8 0 1 38:5 +33 W W W L W
3 No team logo Clube Condeixa 14 9 4 2 3 17:15 +2 D L W L W
4 Valadares Gaia 14 9 4 2 3 24:23 +1 W W D L L
5 Albergaria 14 9 4 2 3 12:14 -2 W W L W L
6 Ovarense 12 9 3 3 3 12:18 -6 D L D D W
7 Boavista FC 9 9 3 0 6 7:27 -20 L W L W W
8 No team logo Fiães SC 6 9 1 3 5 10:20 -10 L W D L L
9 No team logo Gil Vicente FC 5 9 0 5 4 10:23 -13 L L D D L
10 No team logo Cadima 1 9 0 1 8 6:24 -18 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FC Famalicão 12 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 W W W W
2 (2) Sporting Braga 12 5 4 0 1 20:3 +17 W W L W W
3 (5) Albergaria 10 5 3 1 1 7:4 +3 W W W D L
4 (6) Ovarense 9 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 L W W W
5 (4) Valadares Gaia 7 5 2 1 2 15:11 +4 W L L D W
6 (7) Boavista FC 6 4 2 0 2 4:11 -7 W W L L
7 (3) No team logo Clube Condeixa 5 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 D W D L
8 (9) No team logo Gil Vicente FC 3 5 0 3 2 8:18 -10 L D D L D
9 (10) No team logo Cadima 1 4 0 1 3 4:8 -4 L L L D
10 (8) No team logo Fiães SC 1 5 0 1 4 4:13 -9 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FC Famalicão 15 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 W W W W W
2 (2) Sporting Braga 12 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 W W W W
3 (3) No team logo Clube Condeixa 9 5 3 0 2 13:11 +2 L W L W W
4 (4) Valadares Gaia 7 4 2 1 1 9:12 -3 W D W L
5 (8) No team logo Fiães SC 5 4 1 2 1 6:7 -1 W L D D
6 (5) Albergaria 4 4 1 1 2 5:10 -5 L L D W
7 (6) Ovarense 3 5 0 3 2 5:15 -10 D D D L L
8 (7) Boavista FC 3 5 1 0 4 3:16 -13 L L W L L
9 (9) No team logo Gil Vicente FC 2 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 L L D D
10 (10) No team logo Cadima 0 5 0 0 5 2:16 -14 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sporting CP 27 9 9 0 0 47:4 +43 W W W W W
2 No team logo SL Benfica 24 9 8 0 1 34:8 +26 W W L W W
3 Marítimo 16 9 5 1 3 18:13 +5 L D W W W
4 No team logo SC União Torreense 15 9 4 3 2 19:16 +3 D D W W W
5 Estoril Praia 13 9 4 1 4 13:13 0 L L W W L
6 No team logo Damaiense 12 9 4 0 5 13:17 -4 W L L L L
7 No team logo Amora FC 10 9 3 1 5 10:19 -9 D L L L W
8 Ouriense 7 9 2 1 6 9:28 -19 D W L L L
9 CF Benfica 6 9 2 0 7 5:21 -16 L W L L W
10 A-dos-Francos 1 9 0 1 8 4:33 -29 D L L L L
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sporting CP 12 4 4 0 0 25:1 +24 W W W W
2 (2) No team logo SL Benfica 12 5 4 0 1 20:4 +16 W L W W W
3 (3) Marítimo 9 5 3 0 2 9:7 +2 L W W L W
4 (6) No team logo Damaiense 9 5 3 0 2 9:8 +1 W L L W W
5 (7) No team logo Amora FC 7 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 D W W L
6 (8) Ouriense 6 5 2 0 3 5:13 -8 W L L W L
7 (4) No team logo SC União Torreense 4 4 1 1 2 10:12 -2 D L W L
8 (5) Estoril Praia 4 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 L L D W
9 (9) CF Benfica 3 4 1 0 3 3:10 -7 W L L L
10 (10) A-dos-Francos 1 5 0 1 4 3:14 -11 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sporting CP 15 5 5 0 0 22:3 +19 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo SL Benfica 12 4 4 0 0 14:4 +10 W W W W
3 (4) No team logo SC União Torreense 11 5 3 2 0 9:4 +5 D W W W D
4 (5) Estoril Praia 9 5 3 0 2 10:8 +2 L W W L W
5 (3) Marítimo 7 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 D W W L
6 (6) No team logo Damaiense 3 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 L L L W
7 (9) CF Benfica 3 5 1 0 4 2:11 -9 L L W L L
8 (7) No team logo Amora FC 3 5 1 0 4 4:14 -10 L L L W L
9 (8) Ouriense 1 4 0 1 3 4:15 -11 D L L L
10 (10) A-dos-Francos 0 4 0 0 4 1:19 -18 L L L L
Grupo Norte
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Gil Vicente FC 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 Valadares Gaia 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 No team logo Fiães SC 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 Ovarense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Boavista FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Cadima 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Legends:

Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Grupo Sul
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ouriense 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 No team logo Amora FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 A-dos-Francos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Damaiense 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
5 CF Benfica 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Legends:

Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Grupo Norte
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Gil Vicente FC 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (3) No team logo Fiães SC 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (6) No team logo Cadima 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (5) Boavista FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (4) Ovarense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (2) Valadares Gaia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Grupo Sul
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ouriense 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (5) CF Benfica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (4) No team logo Damaiense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) No team logo Amora FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (3) A-dos-Francos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Grupo Norte
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Valadares Gaia 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
2 (5) Boavista FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (4) Ovarense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) No team logo Fiães SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (1) No team logo Gil Vicente FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Cadima 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Grupo Sul
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) A-dos-Francos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Amora FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Ouriense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (5) CF Benfica 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
5 (4) No team logo Damaiense 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo SL Benfica 3 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 W
2 Sporting Braga 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 Albergaria 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 Sporting CP 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
5 No team logo FC Famalicão 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
6 No team logo Clube Condeixa 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Legends:

UEFA Champions League
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo SL Benfica 3 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 W
2 (4) Sporting CP 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (5) No team logo FC Famalicão 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Albergaria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (2) Sporting Braga 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Clube Condeixa 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Sporting Braga 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (3) Albergaria 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (5) No team logo FC Famalicão 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 (6) No team logo Clube Condeixa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (4) Sporting CP 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (1) No team logo SL Benfica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
You're on the summary section of 1a Divisão Women 2020/2021 football season. This competition is part of the Portugal football structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next soccer games, standings and tables of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures and standings. You have at your disposal also the 1a Divisão Women (Portugal) soccer archive. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 football competitions here at FastScore.com.