Liga Femenina (2023/2024)
0
132 partidos
Últimos resultados
Portugal : Liga Femenina
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
24.0315:00
Albergaria
Vilaverdense
2
0
FIN
24.0314:00
Ouriense
Torreense
2
3
FIN
24.0311:00
Marítimo
Sport Futebol Damaiense
1
4
FIN
23.0315:00
Racing Power Football Club
Valadares Gaia
0
1
FIN
23.0314:00
SL Benfica
Sporting Braga
4
1
FIN
23.0311:00
Famalicão
Sporting CP
1
4
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
17.0315:00
Vilaverdense
Racing Power Football Club
0
1
FIN
17.0311:00
Torreense
Valadares Gaia
4
0
FIN
17.0311:00
Ouriense
Marítimo
1
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Sporting CP
Albergaria
5
0
FIN
16.0311:00
Sporting Braga
Famalicão
3
1
FIN
15.0315:00
Sport Futebol Damaiense
SL Benfica
1
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
10.0315:00
Ouriense
Racing Power Football Club
0
5
FIN
10.0315:00
SL Benfica
Famalicão
2
0
FIN
10.0311:00
Sport Futebol Damaiense
Valadares Gaia
1
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Portugal : Liga Femenina
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
14.0415:00
Famalicão
Vilaverdense
Previa
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
14.0415:00
Sporting Braga
Marítimo
Previa
14.0415:00
Sport Futebol Damaiense
Ouriense
Previa
14.0415:00
Torreense
Racing Power Football Club
Previa
14.0415:00
Sporting CP
SL Benfica
Previa
14.0415:00
Valadares Gaia
Albergaria
Previa
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
17.0410:00
Famalicão
Racing Power Football Club
Previa
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
28.04
Ouriense
Sporting Braga
Previa
28.04
Sport Futebol Damaiense
Torreense
Previa
28.04
Marítimo
Sporting CP
Previa
28.04
Famalicão
Valadares Gaia
Previa
28.04
SL Benfica
Vilaverdense
Previa
28.04
Albergaria
Racing Power Football Club
Previa
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
01.0510:00
Racing Power Football Club
Marítimo
Previa
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
05.05
Sporting Braga
Sport Futebol Damaiense
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SL Benfica | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 58:8 | +50 | G E G G G |
2 | Sporting CP | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 43:9 | +34 | G G G G P |
3 | Racing Power Football Club | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 27:9 | +18 | P G G G G |
4 | Sporting Braga | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 40:24 | +16 | P G E P G |
5 | Marítimo | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 32:24 | +8 | P G P G G |
6 | Sport Futebol Damaiense | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | G E G P G |
7 | Valadares Gaia | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 19:18 | +1 | G P P P G |
8 | Torreense | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 27:34 | -7 | G G P G P |
9 | Albergaria | 15 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 17:48 | -31 | G P G P P |
10 | Famalicão | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 14:35 | -21 | P P P P P |
11 | Ouriense | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12:42 | -30 | P P P P P |
12 | Vilaverdense | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10:46 | -36 | P P E G P |
Leyendas:
Champions League
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sporting CP | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 29:3 | +26 | G G G E G |
2 (1) | SL Benfica | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 32:5 | +27 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Racing Power Football Club | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15:4 | +11 | P G G E G |
4 (4) | Sporting Braga | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | G E P G G |
5 (6) | Sport Futebol Damaiense | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | E G G P P |
6 (5) | Marítimo | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | P P G P G |
7 (7) | Valadares Gaia | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 | P G G G E |
8 (8) | Torreense | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | G P G G P |
9 (9) | Albergaria | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | G P P P G |
10 (12) | Vilaverdense | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | P G E E P |
11 (11) | Ouriense | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | P P P P E |
12 (10) | Famalicão | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SL Benfica | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26:3 | +23 | E G G E G |
2 (5) | Marítimo | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | G G G P G |
3 (4) | Sporting Braga | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | P P G P G |
4 (2) | Sporting CP | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | G G P E G |
5 (6) | Sport Futebol Damaiense | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | G P G P E |
6 (3) | Racing Power Football Club | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | G G G E G |
7 (7) | Valadares Gaia | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | G P P P P |
8 (8) | Torreense | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | G G P P P |
9 (10) | Famalicão | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | P P G P E |
10 (9) | Albergaria | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6:26 | -20 | P G P P P |
11 (11) | Ouriense | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:23 | -17 | P P G E P |
12 (12) | Vilaverdense | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:27 | -24 | P E P P P |