Derde Divisie 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Netherlands Derde Divisie (2021/2022)

37%
0
612 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Netherlands : Derde Divisie
Matchday 18 (Zondag)
Matchday 18 (Zaterdag)

Next matches Next matches

Netherlands : Derde Divisie
Matchday 19 (Zaterdag)
Matchday 19 (Zondag)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sportlust '46 26 13 8 2 3 28:17 +11 W W L W W
2 Lisse 26 13 8 2 3 25:15 +10 W L W W D
3 Sparta Nijkerk 26 13 8 2 3 24:14 +10 W W L L L
4 Excelsior '31 23 13 7 2 4 27:17 +10 W L W L W
5 Harkemase Boys 21 13 6 3 4 30:23 +7 L L W W W
6 DVS '33 21 13 6 3 4 21:14 +7 D L W W D
7 Ter Leede 21 14 6 3 5 17:21 -4 W W D D L
8 Staphorst 19 13 5 4 4 19:17 +2 L W L W W
9 ACV 17 13 5 2 6 19:19 0 L W L L L
10 SteDoCo 17 12 5 2 5 18:16 +2 L W W W W
11 Ajax Amateurs 16 13 5 1 7 17:27 -10 L W W L L
12 ODIN '59 15 13 4 3 6 17:26 -9 W W D L L
13 Barendrecht 14 11 3 5 3 21:18 +3 D W D D W
14 VVOG 13 13 3 4 6 24:34 -10 W L L D L
15 HSV Hoek 12 12 3 3 6 17:20 -3 L L L W L
16 DOVO 10 11 2 4 5 11:18 -7 D W D L L
17 VVSB 9 12 2 3 7 13:23 -10 L L L L L
18 GOES 6 11 0 6 5 16:25 -9 L D L D D
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sportlust '46 16 6 5 1 0 21:6 +15 W W W D W
2 (2) Lisse 16 7 5 1 1 17:8 +9 W W D W W
3 (4) Excelsior '31 15 7 5 0 2 17:9 +8 W W L W W
4 (3) Sparta Nijkerk 15 7 5 0 2 12:7 +5 W L L W W
5 (5) Harkemase Boys 13 7 4 1 2 22:13 +9 L W W L W
6 (11) Ajax Amateurs 12 7 4 0 3 14:12 +2 L W L W W
7 (8) Staphorst 11 6 3 2 1 12:8 +4 W W L D W
8 (10) SteDoCo 11 6 3 2 1 8:4 +4 W W W L D
9 (7) Ter Leede 11 7 3 2 2 9:10 -1 W D L L D
10 (6) DVS '33 10 6 3 1 2 10:5 +5 W W W L L
11 (12) ODIN '59 9 7 2 3 2 13:13 0 W D L L W
12 (13) Barendrecht 8 6 2 2 2 12:10 +2 D W D W L
13 (14) VVOG 7 6 2 1 3 10:13 -3 L L W W L
14 (15) HSV Hoek 5 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 L L W D L
15 (9) ACV 5 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 W L L L D
16 (16) DOVO 5 5 1 2 2 3:5 -2 D L L W D
17 (17) VVSB 5 6 1 2 3 7:11 -4 L L L D D
18 (18) GOES 3 5 0 3 2 4:7 -3 D L L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (9) ACV 12 7 4 0 3 13:11 +2 L L L W W
2 (3) Sparta Nijkerk 11 6 3 2 1 12:7 +5 W L W W D
3 (6) DVS '33 11 7 3 2 2 11:9 +2 D L D W W
4 (1) Sportlust '46 10 7 3 1 3 7:11 -4 W L W L W
5 (7) Ter Leede 10 7 3 1 3 8:11 -3 W D W W L
6 (2) Lisse 10 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 L W W W D
7 (8) Staphorst 8 7 2 2 3 7:9 -2 L L W L D
8 (5) Harkemase Boys 8 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 L W L W D
9 (4) Excelsior '31 8 6 2 2 2 10:8 +2 L W L D D
10 (15) HSV Hoek 7 6 2 1 3 9:10 -1 L L W W L
11 (12) ODIN '59 6 6 2 0 4 4:13 -9 W L W L L
12 (13) Barendrecht 6 5 1 3 1 9:8 +1 D W D L D
13 (14) VVOG 6 7 1 3 3 14:21 -7 W L D L L
14 (10) SteDoCo 6 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 L W L L W
15 (16) DOVO 5 6 1 2 3 8:13 -5 D W L L L
16 (17) VVSB 4 6 1 1 4 6:12 -6 L L L L W
17 (11) Ajax Amateurs 4 6 1 1 4 3:15 -12 W L L L L
18 (18) GOES 3 6 0 3 3 12:18 -6 L D D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 OFC 31 13 10 1 2 30:17 +13 L W W W W
2 GVV Unitas 25 14 8 1 5 23:22 +1 L W W W L
3 Gemert 23 11 6 5 0 24:13 +11 W W W D D
4 USV Hercules 21 13 6 3 4 27:18 +9 W W D L L
5 Groene Ster 21 12 6 3 3 18:16 +2 W W D W L
6 UNA 21 12 7 0 5 24:22 +2 L L W W W
7 OSS '20 20 14 6 2 6 23:23 0 L D L L L
8 Dongen 20 13 5 5 3 19:15 +4 W D D W W
9 Blauw Geel '38 19 14 6 1 7 26:25 +1 W W L W L
10 ADO '20 18 11 6 0 5 21:16 +5 W L W W L
11 JOS Watergraafsmeer 17 13 5 2 6 22:21 +1 L L W W L
12 Hoogland 15 14 4 3 7 14:25 -11 L L W W W
13 HSC '21 14 12 4 2 6 21:19 +2 W L L W W
14 EVV 12 12 2 6 4 8:13 -5 L D D L W
15 Hollandia 12 13 3 3 7 11:19 -8 L W L L L
16 Quick 11 12 3 2 7 11:16 -5 D L L L L
17 Westlandia 10 12 2 4 6 14:19 -5 L D L L L
18 DEM 9 13 2 3 8 8:25 -17 L D W W L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) OFC 18 6 6 0 0 15:4 +11 W W W W W
2 (7) OSS '20 16 7 5 1 1 13:4 +9 D L W W W
3 (2) GVV Unitas 16 7 5 1 1 13:9 +4 W W L W W
4 (8) Dongen 15 7 4 3 0 13:6 +7 W D W W D
5 (6) UNA 15 6 5 0 1 16:10 +6 L W W W W
6 (5) Groene Ster 14 6 4 2 0 13:5 +8 W W W D D
7 (3) Gemert 14 6 4 2 0 13:6 +7 W W D D W
8 (9) Blauw Geel '38 12 7 4 0 3 14:11 +3 W W L W L
9 (4) USV Hercules 12 6 4 0 2 14:6 +8 W L L W W
10 (13) HSC '21 10 7 3 1 3 15:12 +3 W L W W D
11 (11) JOS Watergraafsmeer 10 6 3 1 2 10:10 0 L W D W L
12 (10) ADO '20 9 5 3 0 2 13:7 +6 W W L W L
13 (16) Quick 9 6 3 0 3 6:6 0 L L W W L
14 (12) Hoogland 8 7 2 2 3 8:11 -3 L W L W D
15 (15) Hollandia 8 6 2 2 2 6:4 +2 W L W D D
16 (17) Westlandia 6 6 1 3 2 9:10 -1 D L D L W
17 (14) EVV 6 6 1 3 2 6:8 -2 L D W D D
18 (18) DEM 5 7 1 2 4 5:13 -8 L D W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) OFC 13 7 4 1 2 15:13 +2 L W W L D
2 (3) Gemert 9 5 2 3 0 11:7 +4 W D W D D
3 (4) USV Hercules 9 7 2 3 2 13:12 +1 W D L D L
4 (10) ADO '20 9 6 3 0 3 8:9 -1 W L W L W
5 (2) GVV Unitas 9 7 3 0 4 10:13 -3 L W L W L
6 (11) JOS Watergraafsmeer 7 7 2 1 4 12:11 +1 L W L L L
7 (12) Hoogland 7 7 2 1 4 6:14 -8 L W W L L
8 (9) Blauw Geel '38 7 7 2 1 4 12:14 -2 W L L L D
9 (5) Groene Ster 7 6 2 1 3 5:11 -6