Derde Divisie 2022/2023 livescores, results, table and standings

Netherlands Derde Divisie (2022/2023)

60%
0
612 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Netherlands : Derde Divisie
Matchday 21 (Zondag)
Matchday 21 (Zaterdag)

Next matches Next matches

Netherlands : Derde Divisie
Matchday 22 (Zaterdag)
Matchday 22 (Zondag)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 GVVV 42 21 13 3 5 49:31 +18 D W W W L
2 ACV 40 21 11 7 3 40:22 +18 D W D W W
3 Sportlust '46 39 21 11 6 4 42:23 +19 W W L W D
4 Barendrecht 38 21 11 5 5 44:35 +9 W D W W W
5 SteDoCo 37 21 11 4 6 35:24 +11 D D W W W
6 DOVO 33 21 10 3 8 35:36 -1 D W L L D
7 Rijnvogels 32 21 9 5 7 40:40 0 L W L W L
8 No team logo DVS '33 29 21 8 5 8 34:31 +3 W L L L L
9 HSV Hoek 29 21 9 2 10 46:47 -1 W L L L W
10 Staphorst 27 21 7 6 8 20:28 -8 D W D D L
11 Urk 25 21 8 1 12 38:49 -11 L W W L L
12 Ter Leede 25 21 6 7 8 39:39 0 D W D L D
13 Harkemase Boys 25 21 7 4 10 35:31 +4 D L W W W
14 Sparta Nijkerk 24 21 6 6 9 25:35 -10 L L W W W
15 RKAV Volendam 24 21 6 6 9 32:38 -6 D L W L D
16 VVOG 22 21 6 4 11 30:40 -10 L L D D L
17 ASWH 19 21 5 4 12 21:38 -17 W L L L L
18 Excelsior '31 15 21 3 6 12 27:45 -18 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) SteDoCo 22 11 7 1 3 19:11 +8 D W W W L
2 (2) ACV 21 10 6 3 1 23:11 +12 W D W W W
3 (6) DOVO 21 10 7 0 3 22:12 +10 W L W L W
4 (1) GVVV 21 11 6 3 2 23:17 +6 D W L W L
5 (4) Barendrecht 19 11 5 4 2 22:18 +4 W W D D W
6 (8) No team logo DVS '33 18 10 5 3 2 17:10 +7 W L D W L
7 (3) Sportlust '46 17 11 4 5 2 20:13 +7 W W D D D
8 (15) RKAV Volendam 17 10 5 2 3 18:14 +4 D W D L W
9 (9) HSV Hoek 16 11 5 1 5 25:24 +1 L L W L W
10 (14) Sparta Nijkerk 16 11 4 4 3 16:15 +1 L W W D D
11 (16) VVOG 14 11 4 2 5 18:19 -1 L D L W W
12 (7) Rijnvogels 13 10 4 1 5 17:20 -3 L L L L W
13 (10) Staphorst 13 10 3 4 3 9:11 -2 D D W D L
14 (13) Harkemase Boys 12 10 3 3 4 16:13 +3 D W L W W
15 (12) Ter Leede 12 10 3 3 4 16:15 +1 W L D L D
16 (11) Urk 12 10 4 0 6 22:23 -1 L W W L L
17 (18) Excelsior '31 10 11 3 1 7 18:28 -10 L L W L D
18 (17) ASWH 8 11 2 2 7 11:26 -15 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Sportlust '46 22 10 7 1 2 22:10 +12 W L W W W
2 (1) GVVV 21 10 7 0 3 26:14 +12 W W W W L
3 (2) ACV 19 11 5 4 2 17:11 +6 D W W D W
4 (4) Barendrecht 19 10 6 1 3 22:17 +5 D W W L W
5 (7) Rijnvogels 19 11 5 4 2 23:20 +3 W W L D W
6 (5) SteDoCo 15 10 4 3 3 16:13 +3 D W L L L
7 (10) Staphorst 14 11 4 2 5 11:17 -6 W D L W W
8 (11) Urk 13 11 4 1 6 16:26 -10 W L L W L
9 (9) HSV Hoek 13 10 4 1 5 21:23 -2 W L L W L
10 (12) Ter Leede 13 11 3 4 4 23:24 -1 D D D W L
11 (13) Harkemase Boys 13 11 4 1 6 19:18 +1 L W W D L
12 (6) DOVO 12 11 3 3 5 13:24 -11 D L D L D
13 (17) ASWH 11 10 3 2 5 10:12 -2 W L L D L
14 (8) No team logo DVS '33 11 11 3 2 6 17:21 -4 L L L L W
15 (16) VVOG 8 10 2 2 6 12:21 -9 L D L W W
16 (14) Sparta Nijkerk 8 10 2 2 6 9:20 -11 L W D L L
17 (15) RKAV Volendam 7 11 1 4 6 14:24 -10 L L D L D
18 (18) Excelsior '31 5 10 0 5 5 9:17 -8 L L D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 ADO '20 52 20 17 1 2 51:19 +32 W L L W W
2 VVSB 48 20 15 3 2 58:26 +32 W W W W W
3 No team logo Blauw Geel '38 44 21 13 5 3 36:22 +14 L W W W W
4 No team logo USV Hercules 39 20 11 6 3 41:22 +19 W W D D D
5 UNA 33 20 8 9 3 36:20 +16 W L W L D
6 HSC '21 32 21 9 5 7 42:26 +16 W W W W D
7 No team logo OSS '20 28 21 7 7 7 25:36 -11 L D W W L
8 GVV Unitas 28 21 8 4 9 30:35 -5 L D L D L
9 No team logo OJC Rosmalen 26 20 7 5 8 33:35 -2 L L L W D
10 No team logo TOGB 26 20 7 5 8 33:36 -3 L D W D W
11 DEM 25 20 7 4 9 36:38 -2 W L D D L
12 No team logo Quick 23 21 5 8 8 30:33 -3 W L L L D
13 Gemert 21 20 6 3 11 21:37 -16 W W L D L
14 JOS Watergraafsmeer 20 19 5 5 9 22:43 -21 W L L L L
15 Groene Ster 19 20 3 10 7 23:28 -5 L D W D D
16 Baronie 18 21 5 3 13 30:39 -9 L W L L W
17 No team logo Dongen 11 21 2 5 14 25:51 -26 L W D D W
18 UDI '19 10 20 2 4 14 14:40 -26 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) ADO '20 30 11 10 0 1 27:10 +17 W L W W W
2 (2) VVSB 28 11 9 1 1 33:13 +20 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo Blauw Geel '38 24 11 7 3 1 20:11 +9 W W W D W
4 (4) No team logo USV Hercules 21 10 6 3 1 22:11 +11 W D W L W
5 (6) HSC '21 17 10 5 2 3 28:13 +15 W W L D L
6 (9) No team logo OJC Rosmalen 17 11 5 2 4 22:18 +4 L L W W W
7 (5) UNA 16 9 4 4 1 14:8 +6 W D W D W
8 (10) No team logo TOGB 15 11 4 3 4 18:17 +1 D W D D L
9 (8) GVV Unitas 15 10 4 3 3 12:11 +1 D D D L W
10 (11) DEM 14 10 4 2 4 21:17 +4 L D W L W
11 (13) Gemert 12 11 3 3 5 12:19 -7 W L D L W
12 (7) No team logo OSS '20 12 10 3 3 4 9:20 -11 L W L D L
13 (16) Baronie 11 11 3 2 6 14:19 -5 W L W D W
14 (15) Groene Ster 9 10 2 3 5 15:20 -5 L D D L W
15 (14) JOS Watergraafsmeer 9 8 2 3 3 8:13 -5 W L L D W
16 (18) UDI '19 8 9 2 2 5 10:13 -3 L L D L W
17 (17) No team logo Dongen 8 10 2 2 6 18:23 -5 W D W L D
18 (12) No team logo Quick 8 10 1 5 4 11:16 -5