Derde Divisie table, top scorers and standings

Netherlands Derde Divisie (2021/2022)

26%
0
612 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sparta Nijkerk 20 9 6 2 1 17:7 +10 L W W W W
2 Excelsior '31 17 9 5 2 2 19:10 +9 W W L W D
3 Lisse 17 9 5 2 2 17:9 +8 D W W W W
4 Sportlust '46 17 9 5 2 2 14:13 +1 W W L D W
5 Harkemase Boys 15 9 4 3 2 20:17 +3 W L L W W
6 No team logo DVS '33 14 9 4 2 3 15:8 +7 D W W L W
7 ACV 14 9 4 2 3 16:12 +4 L W L L W
8 Staphorst 13 9 3 4 2 13:7 +6 W L L D D
9 Ter Leede 13 9 4 1 4 11:17 -6 W L W D L
10 HSV Hoek 12 9 3 3 3 16:16 0 W L W W L
11 SteDoCo 11 9 3 2 4 12:11 +1 W W L L L
12 Ajax Amateurs 10 9 3 1 5 9:11 -2 L L W L W
13 Barendrecht 10 9 2 4 3 14:16 -2 D D W W D
14 VVSB 9 9 2 3 4 11:16 -5 L L L D L
15 VVOG 9 9 2 3 4 13:23 -10 L L W L W
16 ODIN '59 8 9 2 2 5 10:16 -6 L W L W L
17 DOVO 6 9 1 3 5 7:17 -10 D L L L L
18 No team logo GOES 5 9 0 5 4 11:19 -8 L D D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sparta Nijkerk 12 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 L W W W W
2 (3) Lisse 10 5 3 1 1 12:6 +6 D W W W L
3 (5) Harkemase Boys 10 5 3 1 1 15:10 +5 W L W W D
4 (4) Sportlust '46 10 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 W D W W
5 (2) Excelsior '31 9 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 W W L W
6 (12) Ajax Amateurs 9 5 3 0 2 8:6 +2 L W W W L
7 (9) Ter Leede 7 4 2 1 1 5:7 -2 L D W W
8 (15) VVOG 7 5 2 1 2 10:11 -1 L W W L D
9 (17) DOVO 5 5 1 2 2 3:5 -2 D L L W D
10 (16) ODIN '59 5 5 1 2 2 8:9 -1 L L W D D
11 (10) HSV Hoek 5 5 1 2 2 8:9 -1 L W D L D
12 (11) SteDoCo 5 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 W L D D
13 (8) Staphorst 5 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 L D W D
14 (14) VVSB 5 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 L D D W
15 (6) No team logo DVS '33 4 4 1 1 2 7:4 +3 W L L D
16 (13) Barendrecht 4 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 D W L L
17 (7) ACV 2 5 0 2 3 4:7 -3 L L L D D
18 (18) No team logo GOES 2 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 L L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) ACV 12 4 4 0 0 12:5 +7 W W W W
2 (6) No team logo DVS '33 10 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 D W W L W
3 (1) Sparta Nijkerk 8 4 2 2 0 8:3 +5 W W D D
4 (8) Staphorst 8 5 2 2 1 6:2 +4 W L D W D
5 (2) Excelsior '31 8 5 2 2 1 9:6 +3 W L D D W
6 (3) Lisse 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 W W D L
7 (10) HSV Hoek 7 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 W W L D
8 (4) Sportlust '46 7 5 2 1 2 4:8 -4 W L W L D
9 (9) Ter Leede 6 5 2 0 3 6:10 -4 W W L L L
10 (11) SteDoCo 6 5 2 0 3 9:9 0 W L L W L
11 (13) Barendrecht 6 5 1 3 1 9:8 +1 D W D L D
12 (5) Harkemase Boys 5 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 L W D D
13 (14) VVSB 4 5 1 1 3 5:10 -5 L L L W D
14 (18) No team logo GOES 3 5 0 3 2 9:14 -5 D D L L D
15 (16) ODIN '59 3 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 W L L L
16 (15) VVOG 2 4 0 2 2 3:12 -9 L L D D
17 (17) DOVO 1 4 0 1 3 4:12 -8 L L L D
18 (12) Ajax Amateurs 1 4 0 1 3 1:5 -4 L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 OFC 22 9 7 1 1 20:10 +10 W W L W D
2 No team logo OSS '20 19 9 6 1 2 20:12 +8 W D W W L
3 UNA 18 9 6 0 3 20:15 +5 W W L W L
4 Gemert 17 9 4 5 0 18:10 +8 W D D D W
5 ADO '20 15 9 5 0 4 17:13 +4 W W L W W
6 No team logo USV Hercules 14 7 4 2 1 19:10 +9 W D L W W
7 Groene Ster 14 9 4 2 3 14:15 -1 W L W L D
8 GVV Unitas 13 8 4 1 3 15:14 +1 L L W W W
9 No team logo Dongen 12 9 3 3 3 12:11 +1 W W L D D
10 JOS Watergraafsmeer 11 9 3 2 4 14:14 0 L D L W L
11 EVV 10 9 2 4 3 6:10 -4 L W L D D
12 No team logo Blauw Geel '38 10 9 3 1 5 12:17 -5 L L W D L
13 No team logo HV & CV Quick 10 9 3 1 5 7:8 -1 L L W L W
14 No team logo Westlandia 9 9 2 3 4 12:14 -2 L L D L D
15 Hollandia 9 9 2 3 4 9:12 -3 L W W D D
16 HSC '21 8 8 2 2 4 13:15 -2 W W D D L
17 Hoogland 6 9 1 3 5 7:19 -12 L L W L D
18 DEM 2 9 0 2 7 3:19 -16 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo OSS '20 15 5 5 0 0 12:2 +10 W W W W W
2 (1) OFC 12 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 W W W W
3 (3) UNA 12 4 4 0 0 12:5 +7 W W W W
4 (7) Groene Ster 11 5 3 2 0 10:4 +6 W W D D W
5 (8) GVV Unitas 10 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 L W W W D
6 (6) No team logo USV Hercules 9 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 W W W
7 (13) No team logo HV & CV Quick 9 5 3 0 2 6:4 +2 L W W L W
8 (5) ADO '20 9 5 3 0 2 13:7 +6 W W L W L
9 (4) Gemert 8 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 D D W W
10 (9) No team logo Dongen 8 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 W D W D
11 (10) JOS Watergraafsmeer 7 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 D W L W
12 (12) No team logo Blauw Geel '38 6 5 2 0 3 7:10 -3 L W L W L
13 (15) Hollandia 5 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 W D D L
14 (11) EVV 5 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 W D D L
15 (14) No team logo Westlandia 5 5 1 2 2 8:9 -1 L D L W D
16 (17) Hoogland 5 5 1 2 2 5:8 -3 L W D L D
17 (16) HSC '21 4 4 1 1 2 7:9 -2 W D L L
18 (18) DEM 1 4 0 1 3 1:7 -6 L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) OFC 10 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 W L D W W
2 (4) Gemert 9 5 2 3 0 11:7 +4 W D W D D
3 (5) ADO '20 6 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 W L W L
4 (3) UNA 6 5 2 0 3 8:10 -2 W L L L W
5 (6) No team logo USV Hercules 5 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 D L W D
6 (11) EVV 5 5 1 2 2 1:4 -3 L L D D W
7 (16) HSC '21 4 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 W D L L
8 (14) No team logo Westlandia 4 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 L D W L
9 (2) No team logo OSS '20 4 4 1 1 2 8:10 -2 D L L W
10 (12) No team logo Blauw Geel '38 4 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 L D L W
11 (9) No team logo Dongen 4 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 W L D L L
12 (15) Hollandia 4 5 1 1 3 5:9 -4 L W D L L
13 (10) JOS Watergraafsmeer 4 5 1 1 3 7:7 0 L L L W D
14 (8) GVV Unitas 3 3 1 0 2 7:8 -1 L W L
15 (7) Groene Ster 3 4 1 0 3 4:11 -7 L L W L
16 (17) Hoogland 1 4 0 1 3 2:11 -9 L L L D
17 (13) No team logo HV & CV Quick 1 4 0 1 3 1:4 -3 L L L D
18 (18) DEM 1 5 0 1 4 2:12 -10 L L D L L

Teams standings

#
Team
PA
PAH
PAA
1
OFC
2.44 (22)
3.00 (12)
2.00 (10)
2
2.22 (20)
2.40 (12)
2.00 (8)
3
2.11 (19)
3.00 (15)
1.00 (4)
4
2.00 (14)
3.00 (9)
1.25 (5)
5
UNA
2.00 (18)
3.00 (12)
1.20 (6)
6
1.89 (17)
2.25 (9)
1.60 (8)
7
1.89 (17)
2.00 (10)
1.75 (7)
8
1.89 (17)
2.50 (10)
1.40 (7)
9
1.89 (17)
2.00 (8)
1.80 (9)
10
1.67 (15)
1.80 (9)
1.50 (6)
11
1.67 (15)
2.00 (10)
1.25 (5)
12
1.63 (13)
2.00 (10)
1.00 (3)
13
1.56 (14)
1.00 (4)
2.00 (10)
14
ACV
1.56 (14)
0.40 (2)
3.00 (12)
15
1.56 (14)
2.20 (11)
0.75 (3)
16
1.44 (13)
1.75 (7)
1.20 (6)
17
1.44 (13)
1.25 (5)
1.60 (8)
18
1.33 (12)
2.00 (8)
0.80 (4)
19
1.33 (12)
1.00 (5)
1.75 (7)
20
1.22 (11)
1.75 (7)
0.80 (4)
21
1.22 (11)
1.25 (5)
1.20 (6)
22
1.11 (10)
1.00 (4)
1.20 (6)
23
1.11 (10)
1.20 (6)
1.00 (4)
24
1.11 (10)
1.80 (9)
0.25 (1)
25
1.11 (10)
1.80 (9)
0.25 (1)
26
EVV
1.11 (10)
1.25 (5)
1.00 (5)
27
1.00 (9)
1.25 (5)
0.80 (4)
28
1.00 (8)
1.00 (4)
1.00 (4)
29
1.00 (9)
1.40 (7)
0.50 (2)
30
1.00 (9)
1.25 (5)
0.80 (4)
31
1.00 (9)
1.00 (5)
1.00 (4)
32
0.89 (8)
1.00 (5)
0.75 (3)
33
0.67 (6)
1.00 (5)
0.25 (1)
34
0.67 (6)
1.00 (5)
0.25 (1)
35
0.56 (5)
0.50 (2)
0.60 (3)
36
DEM
0.22 (2)
0.25 (1)
0.20 (1)
PA: Points average (points per match) in all matches
PAH: Points average (points per match) in home matches
PAA: Points average (points per match) in away matches

* 3 points for a win, 1 point for a draw, 0 points for a loss
#
Team
CS
CSH
CSA
1
56% (5)
60% (3)
50% (2)
2
56% (5)
50% (2)
60% (3)
3
44% (4)
40% (2)
50% (2)
4
44% (4)
60% (3)
25% (1)
5
EVV
44% (4)
25% (1)
60% (3)
6
33% (3)
60% (3)
0% (0)
7
33% (3)
25% (1)
40% (2)
8
33% (3)
40% (2)
25% (1)
9
33% (3)
50% (2)
20% (1)
10
33% (3)
50% (2)
20% (1)
11
33% (3)
60% (3)
0% (0)
12
33% (3)
20% (1)
50% (2)
13
33% (3)
50% (2)
20% (1)
14
33% (3)
40% (2)
25% (1)
15
25% (2)
40% (2)
0% (0)
16
UNA
22% (2)
0% (0)
40% (2)
17
22% (2)
25% (1)
20% (1)
18
22% (2)
50% (2)
0% (0)
19
22% (2)
20% (1)
25% (1)
20
22% (2)
20% (1)
25% (1)
21
OFC
22% (2)
25% (1)
20% (1)
22
22% (2)
50% (2)
0% (0)
23
22% (2)
0% (0)
40% (2)
24
22% (2)
20% (1)
25% (1)
25
22% (2)
25% (1)
20% (1)
26
22% (2)
20% (1)
25% (1)
27
22% (2)
25% (1)
20% (1)
28
22% (2)
50% (2)
0% (0)
29
14% (1)
33% (1)
0% (0)
30
13% (1)
0% (0)
25% (1)
31
11% (1)
20% (1)
0% (0)
32
11% (1)
0% (0)
25% (1)
33
DEM
11% (1)
25% (1)
0% (0)
34
11% (1)
0% (0)
20% (1)
35
ACV
11% (1)
0% (0)
25% (1)
36
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
CS: Clean sheets (no goals conceded) in all matches
CSH: Clean sheets (no goals conceded) in home matches
CSA: Clean sheets (no goals conceded) in away matches
#
Team
FTS
FTSH
FTSA
1
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
2
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
3
No team logo