Derde Divisie (2023/2024)
0
612 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SteDoCo | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 64:28 | +36 | L W W W W |
2 | Barendrecht | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 66:32 | +34 | L W W L W |
3 | TEC | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 60:24 | +36 | W W L W D |
4 | Blauw Geel '38 | 54 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 56:33 | +23 | W W L W W |
5 | Meerssen | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 64:47 | +17 | W W W W D |
6 | Gemert | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 51:53 | -2 | L W W W D |
7 | Sportlust '46 | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 45:33 | +12 | L W L L D |
8 | Kloetinge | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 43:41 | +2 | W L W W L |
9 | TOGB | 46 | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 45:40 | +5 | W L W W W |
10 | UNA | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:41 | +6 | L W L D L |
11 | Quick | 43 | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 58:57 | +1 | L L W L W |
12 | HSV Hoek | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 67:48 | +19 | W W L D L |
13 | OSS '20 | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 40:58 | -18 | L L L L L |
14 | OJC Rosmalen | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 44:60 | -16 | W L W L L |
15 | AWC | 29 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 24:56 | -32 | W L L L L |
16 | Groene Ster | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 24:65 | -41 | L L W W W |
17 | GVV Unitas | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 31:55 | -24 | W L L L D |
18 | Baronie | 13 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 21:79 | -58 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Meerssen | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 41:17 | +24 | W W W W W |
2 (9) | TOGB | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 29:10 | +19 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Barendrecht | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 37:14 | +23 | W L D D W |
4 (3) | TEC | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | W W W D W |
5 (8) | Kloetinge | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | W W W W D |
6 (1) | SteDoCo | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | W W L D L |
7 (7) | Sportlust '46 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | W L W L W |
8 (11) | Quick | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 36:25 | +11 | W W W L W |
9 (4) | Blauw Geel '38 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | W W W W W |
10 (10) | UNA | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | W D W L D |
11 (6) | Gemert | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 31:26 | +5 | W D L W W |
12 (13) | OSS '20 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24:33 | -9 | L L L L W |
13 (12) | HSV Hoek | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 | W L L L W |
14 (15) | AWC | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | W L L W W |
15 (17) | GVV Unitas | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | W L D L W |
16 (16) | Groene Ster | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:34 | -17 | L W W W L |
17 (14) | OJC Rosmalen | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 17:32 | -15 | L L L D D |
18 (18) | Baronie | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 9:37 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SteDoCo | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 | L W W W D |
2 (2) | Barendrecht | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | L W W W W |
3 (4) | Blauw Geel '38 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25:12 | +13 | W L W D D |
4 (3) | TEC | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 33:15 | +18 | L D L W W |
5 (6) | Gemert | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | L W W W L |
6 (12) | HSV Hoek | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 37:25 | +12 | W D L L W |
7 (14) | OJC Rosmalen | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | W W L L D |
8 (7) | Sportlust '46 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | L L D W D |
9 (10) | UNA | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | L L L W L |
10 (5) | Meerssen | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | W W D W L |
11 (8) | Kloetinge | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | L L W W L |
12 (11) | Quick | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22:32 | -10 | L L L W W |
13 (9) | TOGB | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | L W L L L |
14 (13) | OSS '20 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | L L L L D |
15 (16) | Groene Ster | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 7:31 | -24 | L W L L L |
16 (15) | AWC | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:33 | -23 | L L W L L |
17 (17) | GVV Unitas | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:34 | -21 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | Baronie | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12:42 | -30 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKAV Volendam | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 80:48 | +32 | L W D L W |
2 | Genemuiden | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 64:33 | +31 | D D W W L |
3 | IJsselmeervogels | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 61:38 | +23 | L L L W D |
4 | Sparta Nijkerk | 53 | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 74:54 | +20 | W L L W W |
5 | USV Hercules | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 54:39 | +15 | W W D W W |
6 | DOVO | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 52:34 | +18 | D D W W L |
7 | HSC '21 | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 52:47 | +5 | W W D L W |
8 | Rijnvogels | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 53:55 | -2 | W D L D W |
9 | Harkemase Boys | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 53:43 | +10 | L D D D D |
10 | Eemdijk | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 46:51 | -5 | D D W W L |
11 | Urk | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 51:58 | -7 | D L D W W |
12 | DEM | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 43:51 | -8 | W L W L W |
13 | DVS '33 | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 46:38 | +8 | D W W L W |
14 | VVSB | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 54:61 | -7 | D L D L L |
15 | Staphorst | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 49:61 | -12 | L D D W L |
16 | Hoogeveen | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 40:74 | -34 | W W L L L |
17 | Kampong | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 40:59 | -19 | L W L L L |
18 | ODIN '59 | 13 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 25:93 | -68 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RKAV Volendam | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 45:21 | +24 | D W W W W |
2 (4) | Sparta Nijkerk | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 42:21 | +21 | L W W D W |
3 (2) | Genemuiden | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 35:17 | +18 | D W L D D |
4 (6) | DOVO | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 33:16 | +17 | D W D D W |
5 (3) | IJsselmeervogels | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36:20 | +16 | L L W W W |
6 (5) | USV Hercules | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | W D W L W |
7 (10) | Eemdijk | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | D W W W W |
8 (7) | HSC '21 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | W D W L W |
9 (8) | Rijnvogels | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | D D W L W |
10 (15) | Staphorst | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | D W W L L |
11 (9) | Harkemase Boys | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 25:20 | +5 | L D D D D |
12 (14) | VVSB | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 35:37 | -2 | L L W L L |
13 (13) | DVS '33 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29:23 | +6 | D W W W W |
14 (11) | Urk | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29:34 | -5 | L W L W L |
15 (12) | DEM | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | L L L L W |
16 (16) | Hoogeveen | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | W L L W D |
17 (18) | ODIN '59 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:41 | -29 | L L W L D |
18 (17) | Kampong | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:23 | -9 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Genemuiden | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | D W D W W |
2 (3) | IJsselmeervogels | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | L D W D W |
3 (5) | USV Hercules | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | W W W L W |
4 (1) | RKAV Volendam | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 35:27 | +8 | L W L W L |
5 (9) | Harkemase Boys | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | D D L W D |
6 (11) | Urk | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 22:24 | -2 | D D W D W |
7 (12) | DEM | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | W W W L L |
8 (8) | Rijnvogels | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 29:36 | -7 | W L W L L |
9 (7) | HSC '21 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 28:28 | 0 | W L L D W |
10 (4) | Sparta Nijkerk | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 | W L W W W |
11 (6) | DOVO | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | D W L L W |
12 (13) | DVS '33 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:15 | +2 | W L D L D |
13 (14) | VVSB | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | D D L L D |
14 (10) | Eemdijk | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 20:29 | -9 | D L D L D |
15 (16) | Hoogeveen | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20:42 | -22 | W L L L W |
16 (15) | Staphorst | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 24:37 | -13 | L D L L W |
17 (17) | Kampong | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 26:36 | -10 | W L L L D |
18 (18) | ODIN '59 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13:52 | -39 | L D L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SteDoCo | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 64:28 | +36 |
2 | Barendrecht | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 66:32 | +34 |
3 | TEC | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 60:24 | +36 |
4 | Blauw Geel '38 | 54 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 56:33 | +23 |
5 | Meerssen | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 64:47 | +17 |
6 | Gemert | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 51:53 | -2 |
7 | Sportlust '46 | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 45:33 | +12 |
8 | Kloetinge | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 43:41 | +2 |
9 | TOGB | 46 | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 45:40 | +5 |
10 | UNA | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:41 | +6 |
11 | Quick | 43 | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 58:57 | +1 |
12 | HSV Hoek | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 67:48 | +19 |
13 | OSS '20 | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 40:58 | -18 |
14 | OJC Rosmalen | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 44:60 | -16 |
15 | AWC | 29 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 24:56 | -32 |
16 | Groene Ster | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 24:65 | -41 |
17 | GVV Unitas | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 31:55 | -24 |
18 | Baronie | 13 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 21:79 | -58 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKAV Volendam | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 80:48 | +32 |
2 | Genemuiden | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 64:33 | +31 |
3 | IJsselmeervogels | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 61:38 | +23 |
4 | Sparta Nijkerk | 53 | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 74:54 | +20 |
5 | USV Hercules | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 54:39 | +15 |
6 | DOVO | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 52:34 | +18 |
7 | HSC '21 | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 52:47 | +5 |
8 | Rijnvogels | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 53:55 | -2 |
9 | Harkemase Boys | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 53:43 | +10 |
10 | Eemdijk | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 46:51 | -5 |
11 | Urk | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 51:58 | -7 |
12 | DEM | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 43:51 | -8 |
13 | DVS '33 | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 46:38 | +8 |
14 | VVSB | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 54:61 | -7 |
15 | Staphorst | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 49:61 | -12 |
16 | Hoogeveen | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 40:74 | -34 |
17 | Kampong | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 40:59 | -19 |
18 | ODIN '59 | 13 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 25:93 | -68 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation