National 2 livescores, results, table and standings

France National 2 (2021/2022)

25%
0
960 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

France : National 2
Matchday 8 (Group C)
Matchday 8 (Group A)
Matchday 8 (Group D)
Matchday 8 (Group A)
Matchday 8 (Group C)

Next matches Next matches

France : National 2
Matchday 3 (Group D)
Matchday 9 (Group D)
Matchday 9 (Group D)
Matchday 9 (Group D)
Matchday 9 (Group A)
Matchday 9 (Group B)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Angoulême 19 8 6 1 1 14:6 +8 W W W W L
2 Bergerac 16 8 5 1 2 12:6 +6 W W W L W
3 Moulins Yzeure Foot 16 8 4 4 0 7:1 +6 W D D D W
4 Canet Roussillon 15 8 4 3 1 10:7 +3 D W D W L
5 Le Puy Foot 14 8 4 2 2 10:4 +6 W L D W W
6 Béziers 14 8 4 2 2 8:7 +1 L W W W L
7 Andrézieux 13 7 4 1 2 11:7 +4 D L W W W
8 Nantes II 11 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 W D W L D
9 Colomiers 11 8 3 2 3 7:7 0 L L W W W
10 Les Herbiers 9 8 2 3 3 10:12 -2 L D L L W
11 No team logo Bourges Foot 18 8 8 2 2 4 6:7 -1 L W L D W
12 Angers SCO II 8 7 2 2 3 5:8 -3 W D L L W
13 Trélissac 7 7 2 1 4 4:8 -4 D W L L W
14 Chamalières 5 8 1 2 5 7:14 -7 L L D L L
15 Montpellier II 2 7 0 2 5 5:10 -5 L D L L L
16 Stade Montois 0 8 0 0 8 7:22 -15 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Canet Roussillon 12 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 W W W W
2 (1) Angoulême 10 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 W W W D
3 (7) Andrézieux 10 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 D L W W W
4 (2) Bergerac 9 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 W W W L
5 (6) Béziers 9 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 W W W
6 (5) Le Puy Foot 8 4 2 2 0 7:1 +6 W D W D
7 (12) Angers SCO II 7 4 2 1 1 4:1 +3 W L W D
8 (8) Nantes II 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
9 (10) Les Herbiers 6 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 L L W W
10 (11) No team logo Bourges Foot 18 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 L W D
11 (13) Trélissac 4 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 D L W L
12 (9) Colomiers 4 5 1 1 3 4:6 -2 L L W D L
13 (3) Moulins Yzeure Foot 3 3 0 3 0 0:0 0 D D D
14 (15) Montpellier II 2 4 0 2 2 3:5 -2 D L L D
15 (14) Chamalières 2 5 0 2 3 5:9 -4 L D L L D
16 (16) Stade Montois 0 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Moulins Yzeure Foot 13 5 4 1 0 7:1 +6 W D W W W
2 (1) Angoulême 9 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 W W L W
3 (9) Colomiers 7 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 W W D
4 (2) Bergerac 7 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 W L W D
5 (5) Le Puy Foot 6 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 L W L W
6 (8) Nantes II 5 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 W D L D
7 (6) Béziers 5 5 1 2 2 1:4 -3 L W L D D
8 (11) No team logo Bourges Foot 18 4 5 1 1 3 3:5 -2 L W D L L
9 (7) Andrézieux 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
10 (10) Les Herbiers 3 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 D L D D
11 (4) Canet Roussillon 3 4 0 3 1 2:4 -2 D D L D
12 (14) Chamalières 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 L L W
13 (13) Trélissac 3 3 1 0 2 1:4 -3 W L L
14 (12) Angers SCO II 1 3 0 1 2 1:7 -6 D L L
15 (15) Montpellier II 0 3 0 0 3 2:5 -3 L L L
16 (16) Stade Montois 0 5 0 0 5 5:16 -11 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Grasse 17 8 5 2 1 9:3 +6 L W D W W
2 Monts d'Or Azergues 16 8 5 1 2 12:6 +6 W L W W W
3 Louhans-Cuiseaux 15 8 4 3 1 11:5 +6 L D W W D
4 Olympique Lyonnais II 14 8 4 2 2 12:8 +4 D W L W W
5 Aubagne 13 7 4 1 2 10:8 +2 W L W W W
6 Lyon Duchère 11 8 3 2 3 8:7 +1 W D W L W
7 Rumilly Vallières 11 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 L D W L L
8 Toulon 10 8 2 4 2 8:7 +1 L W W D L
9 Monaco II 10 8 3 1 4 7:8 -1 W W L W L
10 Hyères 9 8 2 3 3 4:6 -2 D W L L W
11 Martigues 9 7 2 3 2 4:7 -3 W L L W D
12 Jura Sud Foot 8 7 2 2 3 6:7 -1 D L L D L
13 Marignane Gignac 7 7 2 1 4 5:10 -5 W W L L L
14 Saint-Priest 6 7 2 0 5 7:10 -3 L L L L L
15 Fréjus St-Raphaël 6 7 1 3 3 5:9 -4 D D D L W
16 Olympique Marseille II 6 8 2 0 6 6:13 -7 L L W L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Monts d'Or Azergues 13 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 W W W W D
2 (5) Aubagne 10 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 W W W D
3 (1) Grasse 10 4 3 1 0 4:0 +4 W W D W
4 (4) Olympique Lyonnais II 9 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 W W L W
5 (3) Louhans-Cuiseaux 8 4 2 2 0 5:1 +4 D W D W
6 (15) Fréjus St-Raphaël 5 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 D D W L
7 (12) Jura Sud Foot 5 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 D L D W
8 (8) Toulon 4 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 L W L D
9 (10) Hyères 4 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 W L D
10 (7) Rumilly Vallières 4 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 L W L D
11 (9) Monaco II 3 3 1 0 2 2:2 0 W L L
12 (13) Marignane Gignac 3 3 1 0 2 1:2 -1 W L L
13 (14) Saint-Priest 3 4 1 0 3 6:8 -2 L L L W
14 (16) Olympique Marseille II 3 5 1 0 4 4:8 -4 L L L W L
15 (11) Martigues 2 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 L D D
16 (6) Lyon Duchère 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Lyon Duchère 10 5 3 1 1 7:2 +5 W W W D L
2 (3) Louhans-Cuiseaux 7 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 L W D W
3 (1) Grasse 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 L D W W
4 (7) Rumilly Vallières 7 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 D L W W
5 (11) Martigues 7 4 2 1 1 2:2 0 W L W D
6 (9) Monaco II 7 5 2 1 2 5:6 -1 W L W D L
7 (8) Toulon 6 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 W D D D
8 (4) Olympique Lyonnais II 5 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 D L W D
9 (10) Hyères 5 5 1 2 2 3:5 -2 D L W D L
10 (13) Marignane Gignac 4 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 W L L D
11 (12) Jura Sud Foot 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 L L W
12 (14) Saint-Priest 3 3 1 0 2 1:2 -1 L L W
13 (2) Monts d'Or Azergues 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 L W L
14 (5) Aubagne 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 L W L
15 (16) Olympique Marseille II 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 W L L
16 (15) Fréjus St-Raphaël 1 3 0 1 2 0:5 -5 D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Fleury 91 18 8 6 0 2 15:6 +9 L L W W W
2 Gobelins 17 8 5 2 1 11:6 +5 D W L W W
3 Reims II 14 8 4 2 2 13:6 +7 D L W L D
4 Épinal 14 8 4 2 2 12:7 +5 D W W W D
5 St Maur Lusitanos 13 8 3 4 1 9:6 +3 D D W W D
6 Bobigny 13 8 3 4 1 11:10 +1 D W W W D
7 Metz II 11 8 3 2 3 13:11 +2 W W L L L
8 Auxerre II 11 8 3 2 3 9:8 +1 D L W L D
9 Haguenau 11 8 3 2 3 11:11 0 D L L W D
10 Beauvais 11 8 3 2 3 8:9 -1 L W W W D
11 Olympique St Quentin 10 8 2 4 2 11:10 +1 D L W L W
12 Schiltigheim 9 8 2 3 3 7:10 -3 W L