National 2 livescores, results, table and standings

France National 2 (2020/2021)

28%
0
960 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

France : National 2
Matchday 15 (Group D)
09.0118:00
Postponed POST
09.0118:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 15 (Group A)
09.0118:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 15 (Group B)
09.0117:30
Postponed POST
Matchday 15 (Group D)
09.0117:30
Postponed POST
Matchday 15 (Group A)
09.0117:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 15 (Group D)
09.0117:00
Postponed POST
09.0117:00
Postponed POST
09.0117:00
Postponed POST
09.0117:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 15 (Group A)
09.0117:00
Postponed POST
09.0117:00
Postponed POST
09.0117:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 15 (Group C)
09.0117:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 15 (Group A)
09.0117:00
Postponed POST

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Béziers 21 9 6 3 0 15:5 +10 W D D W D
2 Trélissac 17 9 4 5 0 13:5 +8 D D W D W
3 Colomiers 16 9 4 4 1 7:4 +3 W L D D W
4 Romorantin 14 8 4 2 2 10:3 +7 D W W W L
5 Les Herbiers 14 9 4 2 3 11:5 +6 L W D W L
6 Le Puy Foot 13 7 3 4 0 10:4 +6 D W W D D
7 Angers SCO II 13 9 3 4 2 11:12 -1 D W D D L
8 Bourges Foot 11 8 3 2 3 11:7 +4 D L W W L
9 Moulins Yzeure Foot 11 9 2 5 2 10:7 +3 D D W D L
10 Bergerac 10 8 2 4 2 9:7 +2 D W D D L
11 Canet Roussillon 10 9 2 4 3 9:10 -1 D D L L W
12 Nantes II 10 8 2 4 2 6:8 -2 W D D L D
13 Chamalières 10 9 2 4 3 5:8 -3 D L W D L
14 Angoulême 6 9 1 3 5 5:21 -16 D L L L W
15 Bourges 18 3 9 1 0 8 10:19 -9 L W L L L
16 Stade Montois 2 9 0 2 7 2:19 -17 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Béziers 13 5 4 1 0 9:2 +7 D W W W W
2 (5) Les Herbiers 9 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 L W W W
3 (4) Romorantin 9 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 W W W L
4 (7) Angers SCO II 9 5 2 3 0 8:5 +3 W D D D W
5 (10) Bergerac 8 5 2 2 1 8:5 +3 D W D L W
6 (13) Chamalières 7 5 1 4 0 3:2 +1 D D W D D
7 (9) Moulins Yzeure Foot 6 4 1 3 0 6:2 +4 D D D W
8 (2) Trélissac 6 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 D D W D
9 (6) Le Puy Foot 5 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 W D D
10 (11) Canet Roussillon 5 4 1 2 1 3:1 +2 D L W D
11 (3) Colomiers 5 4 1 2 1 2:2 0 L D W D
12 (12) Nantes II 5 5 1 2 2 3:6 -3 W D L D L
13 (14) Angoulême 5 5 1 2 2 2:6 -4 D L W D L
14 (15) Bourges 18 3 5 1 0 4 7:8 -1 W L L L L
15 (8) Bourges Foot 0 3 0 0 3 1:5 -4 L L L
16 (16) Stade Montois 0 4 0 0 4 1:10 -9 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (8) Bourges Foot 11 5 3 2 0 10:2 +8 D W W D W
2 (2) Trélissac 11 5 3 2 0 8:1 +7 D W W D W
3 (3) Colomiers 11 5 3 2 0 5:2 +3 W D W D W
4 (1) Béziers 8 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 W D D W
5 (6) Le Puy Foot 8 4 2 2 0 5:2 +3 D W D W
6 (12) Nantes II 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 D D W
7 (4) Romorantin 5 4 1 2 1 2:1 +1 D W L D
8 (9) Moulins Yzeure Foot 5 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 D W L D L
9 (5) Les Herbiers 5 5 1 2 2 2:3 -1 W D L L D
10 (11) Canet Roussillon 5 5 1 2 2 6:9 -3 D L W D L
11 (7) Angers SCO II 4 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 D L L W
12 (13) Chamalières 3 4 1 0 3 2:6 -4 L W L L
13 (10) Bergerac 2 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 D L D
14 (16) Stade Montois 2 5 0 2 3 1:9 -8 L D L D L
15 (14) Angoulême 1 4 0 1 3 3:15 -12 L L D L
16 (15) Bourges 18 0 4 0 0 4 3:11 -8 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Monts d'Or Azergues 17 9 5 2 2 18:10 +8 W L W D W
2 Aubagne 17 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 W D L W W
3 Toulon 16 9 5 1 3 15:8 +7 L W W W W
4 Martigues 16 8 5 1 2 15:9 +6 L W W W D
5 Fréjus St-Raphaël 15 8 4 3 1 9:2 +7 D W L W D
6 Andrézieux 14 9 4 2 3 15:11 +4 W W W W D
7 Hyères 13 9 4 1 4 10:12 -2 W W L L W
8 Saint-Priest 12 9 2 6 1 14:14 0 D D W D D
9 Olympique Lyonnais II 10 9 2 4 3 12:14 -2 L L W D D
10 Grasse 9 7 2 3 2 9:6 +3 L W L D D
11 Rumilly Vallières 9 8 2 3 3 11:14 -3 D L L W D
12 Louhans-Cuiseaux 8 8 2 2 4 11:12 -1 D W L D L
13 Monaco II 8 9 2 2 5 9:18 -9 L D L L L
14 Jura Sud Foot 6 6 1 3 2 9:11 -2 D W D D L
15 Marignane Gignac 6 9 1 3 5 9:19 -10 W L L D D
16 Olympique Marseille II 5 8 1 2 5 6:17 -11 L D L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Monts d'Or Azergues 15 5 5 0 0 14:3 +11 W W W W W
2 (7) Hyères 13 6 4 1 1 8:3 +5 W W L W D
3 (4) Martigues 12 5 4 0 1 12:7 +5 L W W W W
4 (5) Fréjus St-Raphaël 9 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 W W W
5 (3) Toulon 9 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 W W W L
6 (6) Andrézieux 8 5 2 2 1 9:4 +5 W W D L D
7 (10) Grasse 8 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 W D W D
8 (13) Monaco II 8 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 D L W D W
9 (12) Louhans-Cuiseaux 7 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 W D W
10 (2) Aubagne 7 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 D W W
11 (11) Rumilly Vallières 7 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 L W W D
12 (8) Saint-Priest 6 4 1 3 0 7:6 +1 D D D W
13 (9) Olympique Lyonnais II 6 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 L W D D D
14 (16) Olympique Marseille II 4 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 L D W
15 (15) Marignane Gignac 4 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 W L D L
16 (14) Jura Sud Foot 2 4 0 2 2 4:7 -3 D D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Aubagne 10 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 W L W W L
2 (3) Toulon 7 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 L W L W D
3 (5) Fréjus St-Raphaël 6 5 1 3 1 2:2 0 D L D W D
4 (8) Saint-Priest 6 5 1 3 1 7:8 -1 D W D L D
5 (6) Andrézieux 6 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 W W L L
6 (14) Jura Sud Foot 4 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 W D
7 (4) Martigues 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 W D L
8 (9) Olympique Lyonnais II 4 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 L D W L
9 (11) Rumilly Vallières 2 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 D L D L
10 (1) Monts d'Or Azergues 2 4 0 2 2 4:7 -3 L D L D
11 (15) Marignane Gignac 2 5 0 2 3 5:13 -8 L D L D L
12 (10) Grasse 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 L L D
13 (12) Louhans-Cuiseaux 1 5 0 1 4 3:9 -6 D L L L L
14 (16) Olympique Marseille II 1 5 0 1 4 2:11 -9 L L D L L
15 (7) Hyères 0 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 L L L
16 (13) Monaco II 0 4 0 0 4 1:10 -9 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Gobelins 16 9 4 4 1 10:4 +6 D W W D D
2 Épinal 15 8 5 0 3 10:8 +2 L W W W L
3 Lens II 14 8 4 2 2 12:14 -2 W L D W D
4 St Maur Lusitanos 13 8 4 1 3 13:7 +6 L W L L W
5 Haguenau 13 8 3 4 1 9:6 +3 D D D W W
6 Metz II 13 8 4 1 3 9:7 +2 W W L D L
7 Auxerre II 13 9 3 4 2 13:13 0 D L W D D
8 Bobigny 13 7 4 1 2 8:10 -2 W W L W D
9 Gazélec Ajaccio 12 8 3 3 2 11:7 +4 D L W W L
10 Belfort 12 9 3 3 3 12:10 +2 W D L W D
11 Beauvais 10 8 2 4 2 10:8 +2 W D D D W
12 Reims II 9 8 2 3 3 14:10 +4 L L D D W
13 Sedan 8 7 1 5 1 5:5 0 D D D D L
14 Entente SSG 7 9 2 1 6 8:13 -5 W L L W L
15 Schiltigheim 5 9 1 2 6 5:20 -15 L D L L D
16 Olympique St Quentin 4 9 0 4 5 6:13 -7 L D D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Metz II 13 5 4 1 0 8:2 +6 W W D W W
2 (7) Auxerre II 8 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 D W D W
3 (1) Gobelins 8 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 D W D W
4 (12) Reims II 7 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 D W W
5 (4) St Maur Lusitanos 7 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 W L D W
6 (11) Beauvais 7 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 W D W L
7 (10) Belfort 7 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 D W W L L
8 (8) Bobigny 7 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 W L D W
9 (9)