3. HNL 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Croatia 3. HNL (2021/2022)

79%
0
787 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Croatia : 3. HNL
Matchday 13 (North)
Matchday 17 (South)
Matchday 17 (East)
Matchday 17 (Center)
Matchday 17 (South)

Next matches Next matches

Croatia : 3. HNL
Matchday 15 (Center)
Matchday 1 (South)
Matchday 18 (South)
Matchday 19 (South)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Vukovar 42 17 13 3 1 42:10 +32 D W W W W
2 Belišće 41 17 13 2 2 52:13 +39 W W W W W
3 Zrinski Jurjevac 39 17 12 3 2 32:13 +19 D W W W W
4 Đakovo-Croatia 30 17 9 3 5 30:20 +10 W D W W L
5 Slavonija Požega 30 17 8 6 3 27:19 +8 D W W W W
6 Marsonia 27 16 8 3 5 22:12 +10 W D L W L
7 Bedem Ivankovo 27 17 8 3 6 22:25 -3 L W D L W
8 Omladinac Gornja Vrba 23 17 7 2 8 26:30 -4 W L W D D
9 Sloga Nova Gradiška 22 17 7 1 9 26:31 -5 W D W L W
10 Kutjevo 21 17 6 3 8 28:32 -4 D L L W L
11 Graničar Županja 21 16 6 3 7 21:24 -3 W L L L L
12 No team logo NK Darda 18 17 5 3 9 25:31 -6 L D D L L
13 Vuteks-Sloga 17 17 5 2 10 28:34 -6 L L L D W
14 Oriolik Oriovac 17 17 5 2 10 20:34 -14 L L W D L
15 Čepin 16 17 3 7 7 18:31 -13 W D L L D
16 Slavija Pleternica 14 17 4 2 11 24:45 -21 L D L L L
17 NAŠK Našice 12 17 2 6 9 19:34 -15 L D L D L
18 No team logo NK Slavonac Bukovlje 11 17 3 2 12 16:40 -24 L D L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Zrinski Jurjevac 25 9 8 1 0 20:4 +16 W W W W W
2 (2) Belišće 22 8 7 1 0 32:6 +26 W W W D W
3 (6) Marsonia 22 9 7 1 1 18:4 +14 W L W W D
4 (4) Đakovo-Croatia 21 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 W W L W W
5 (1) Vukovar 20 8 6 2 0 23:4 +19 D W W W W
6 (9) Sloga Nova Gradiška 19 9 6 1 2 20:10 +10 D W W W W
7 (7) Bedem Ivankovo 19 9 6 1 2 15:10 +5 W L W W W
8 (8) Omladinac Gornja Vrba 16 8 5 1 2 13:9 +4 W W D W L
9 (10) Kutjevo 16 9 5 1 3 19:15 +4 L W W W D
10 (5) Slavonija Požega 16 9 4 4 1 13:10 +3 D W W W W
11 (11) Graničar Županja 15 8 5 0 3 16:9 +7 L L W W W
12 (14) Oriolik Oriovac 13 8 4 1 3 14:10 +4 L W L W W
13 (12) No team logo NK Darda 13 8 4 1 3 18:9 +9 L D L W L
14 (17) NAŠK Našice 11 9 2 5 2 14:11 +3 D D W D W
15 (13) Vuteks-Sloga 11 9 3 2 4 16:15 +1 L D L W L
16 (16) Slavija Pleternica 10 7 3 1 3 13:14 -1 L W L L W
17 (15) Čepin 10 9 2 4 3 12:13 -1 D L D L W
18 (18) No team logo NK Slavonac Bukovlje 7 8 2 1 5 11:13 -2 D L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vukovar 22 9 7 1 1 19:6 +13 W W W W W
2 (2) Belišće 19 9 6 1 2 20:7 +13 W W W W W
3 (5) Slavonija Požega 14 8 4 2 2 14:9 +5 W W D W W
4 (3) Zrinski Jurjevac 14 8 4 2 2 12:9 +3 D W W L W
5 (4) Đakovo-Croatia 9 9 2 3 4 10:15 -5 D W L L L
6 (7) Bedem Ivankovo 8 8 2 2 4 7:15 -8 L D W L L
7 (8) Omladinac Gornja Vrba 7 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 L D L L L
8 (11) Graničar Županja 6 8 1 3 4 5:15 -10 W L L D D
9 (15) Čepin 6 8 1 3 4 6:18 -12 W L D L D
10 (13) Vuteks-Sloga 6 8 2 0 6 12:19 -7 L L W L L
11 (6) Marsonia 5 7 1 2 4 4:8 -4 D L L W D
12 (10) Kutjevo 5 8 1 2 5 9:17 -8 D L L L L
13 (12) No team logo NK Darda 5 9 1 2 6 7:22 -15 D L D L L
14 (16) Slavija Pleternica 4 10 1 1 8 11:31 -20 D L L L L
15 (14) Oriolik Oriovac 4 9 1 1 7 6:24 -18 L D L W L
16 (18) No team logo NK Slavonac Bukovlje 4 9 1 1 7 5:27 -22 L L L L L
17 (9) Sloga Nova Gradiška 3 8 1 0 7 6:21 -15 W L L L L
18 (17) NAŠK Našice 1 8 0 1 7 5:23 -18 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Polet 33 14 11 0 3 43:9 +34 W W W W W
2 Radnik Križevci 31 14 10 1 3 31:13 +18 W L W W W
3 Međimurje Čakovec 29 14 9 2 3 26:14 +12 W L W W W
4 Mladost Ždralovi 28 14 8 4 2 25:10 +15 L W D W L
5 Bjelovar 26 14 8 2 4 34:18 +16 W W L L W
6 Papuk 22 14 6 4 4 31:28 +3 L L W W D
7 Podravina Ludbreg 16 14 4 4 6 20:29 -9 W W L L D
8 Varteks Varaždin 15 14 4 3 7 10:23 -13 L L D L L
9 Podravac Virje 12 14 3 3 8 18:30 -12 L L W W D
10 Koprivnica 10 14 2 4 8 16:28 -12 L L L L D
11 Rudar Mursko Središće 10 14 2 4 8 19:42 -23 W W L L L
12 Virovitica 4 14 1 1 12 8:37 -29 W L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Polet 21 7 7 0 0 29:2 +27 W W W W W
2 (2) Radnik Križevci 18 7 6 0 1 17:2 +15 W W W W W
3 (5) Bjelovar 15 7 5 0 2 22:8 +14 W L W W W
4 (6) Papuk 14 7 4 2 1 18:10 +8 L W W W W
5 (3) Međimurje Čakovec 14 7 4 2 1 14:6 +8 L W W W D
6 (4) Mladost Ždralovi 11 7 3 2 2 11:7 +4 L D L W D
7 (9) Podravac Virje 9 7 3 0 4 12:11 +1 L W W W L
8 (7) Podravina Ludbreg 9 7 2 3 2 14:15 -1 W D D D W
9 (10) Koprivnica 7 7 1 4 2 11:13 -2 L D D D D
10 (8) Varteks Varaždin 5 7 1 2 4 3:8 -5 L L L D W
11 (11) Rudar Mursko Središće 4 7 1 1 5 9:15 -6 W L L D L
12 (12) Virovitica 0 7 0 0 7 5:19 -14 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Mladost Ždralovi 17 7 5 2 0 14:3 +11 W W W D W
2 (3) Međimurje Čakovec 15 7 5 0 2 12:8 +4 W W L L W
3 (2) Radnik Križevci 13 7 4 1 2 14:11 +3 L W W D L
4 (1) Polet 12 7 4 0 3 14:7 +7 W W L L L
5 (5) Bjelovar 11 7 3 2 2 12:10 +2 W L W W D
6 (8) Varteks Varaždin 10 7 3 1 3 7:15 -8 L D L L W
7 (6) Papuk 8 7 2 2 3 13:18 -5 L D L D W
8 (7) Podravina Ludbreg 7 7 2 1 4 6:14 -8 W L L L L
9 (11) Rudar Mursko Središće 6 7 1 3 3 10:27 -17 W L L D D
10 (12) Virovitica 4 7 1 1 5 3:18 -15 W L L L D
11 (10) Koprivnica 3 7 1 0 6 5:15 -10 L L L L W
12 (9) Podravac Virje 3 7 0 3 4 6:19 -13 L D D L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Crikvenica 34 13 11 1 1 32:7 +25 W W L W W
2 Jadran Poreč 29 12 9 2 1 30:10 +20 W W L D W
3 Grobničan Čavle 28 13 9 1 3 36:10 +26 W W D W W
4 Novigrad 21 12 6 3 3 17:10 +7 L W D L W
5 Pazinka 21 13 6 3 4 14:13 +1 D W W W W
6 Uljanik 19 13 6 1 6 20:16 +4 L W L D W
7 Krk 17 12 5 2 5 17:19 -2 W L L D L
8 Rudar Labin 15 13 5 0 8 15:21 -6 L W L L L
9 Buje 14 13 4 2 7