3. HNL livescores, results, table and standings

Croatia 3. HNL (2020/2021)

84%
0
1198 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Mladost Ždralovi 48 22 14 6 2 52:16 +36 W W W W D
2 No team logo Križevci 43 22 14 1 7 47:27 +20 W W L W W
3 No team logo Polet 42 22 12 6 4 43:20 +23 W W W L D
4 No team logo Tehničar 1974 39 22 10 9 3 30:17 +13 D W L W W
5 No team logo Podravina Ludbreg 35 22 9 8 5 35:29 +6 L L W W D
6 No team logo Papuk 35 22 10 5 7 38:34 +4 L W W W D
7 Bjelovar 32 22 9 5 8 42:27 +15 W W L D W
8 No team logo Rudar Mursko Središće 30 22 9 3 10 29:39 -10 W L L L L
9 No team logo Varteks Varaždin 25 21 6 7 8 32:38 -6 L D D D D
10 No team logo Virovitica 21 22 5 6 11 36:35 +1 L L D L D
11 No team logo Graničar Đurđevac 9 22 2 3 17 15:74 -59 L L L L L
12 No team logo Podravac Virje 3 21 0 3 18 17:60 -43 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Križevci 25 11 8 1 2 32:14 +18 W L W W W
2 (1) Mladost Ždralovi 25 10 8 1 1 27:9 +18 W D W W W
3 (4) No team logo Tehničar 1974 25 12 7 4 1 19:9 +10 W L W W D
4 (3) No team logo Polet 18 11 5 3 3 22:13 +9 W L D W W
5 (5) No team logo Podravina Ludbreg 18 11 4 6 1 12:8 +4 L D D W D
6 (9) No team logo Varteks Varaždin 16 11 4 4 3 22:19 +3 D D D D W
7 (8) No team logo Rudar Mursko Središće 16 11 5 1 5 16:24 -8 W L L W D
8 (6) No team logo Papuk 15 11 4 3 4 16:16 0 L W D W W
9 (7) Bjelovar 14 11 4 2 5 26:15 +11 W L W L D
10 (10) No team logo Virovitica 10 11 2 4 5 19:15 +4 L D D L W
11 (11) No team logo Graničar Đurđevac 5 11 1 2 8 8:25 -17 L L L L D
12 (12) No team logo Podravac Virje 0 10 0 0 10 7:23 -16 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Polet 24 11 7 3 1 21:7 +14 W W D D D
2 (1) Mladost Ždralovi 23 12 6 5 1 25:7 +18 W W W L D
3 (6) No team logo Papuk 20 11 6 2 3 22:18 +4 W W D L W
4 (7) Bjelovar 18 11 5 3 3 16:12 +4 W D D W L
5 (2) No team logo Križevci 18 11 6 0 5 15:13 +2 W W L L W
6 (5) No team logo Podravina Ludbreg 17 11 5 2 4 23:21 +2 L W W W W
7 (4) No team logo Tehničar 1974 14 10 3 5 2 11:8 +3 D W D L L
8 (8) No team logo Rudar Mursko Središće 14 11 4 2 5 13:15 -2 L L D D L
9 (10) No team logo Virovitica 11 11 3 2 6 17:20 -3 L L W L L
10 (9) No team logo Varteks Varaždin 9 10 2 3 5 10:19 -9 L D W L L
11 (11) No team logo Graničar Đurđevac 4 11 1 1 9 7:49 -42 L L L D L
12 (12) No team logo Podravac Virje 3 11 0 3 8 10:37 -27 L D D L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Vukovar 57 28 17 6 5 53:12 +41 W W W W W
2 Belišće 57 28 16 9 3 57:19 +38 D W W D W
3 Marsonia 52 28 15 7 6 47:24 +23 L L L W L
4 Dakovo-Croatia 50 28 15 5 8 47:29 +18 D W W W L
5 Oriolik Oriovac 44 28 13 5 10 40:31 +9 L L W L D
6 Slavonija Požega 43 28 12 7 9 67:42 +25 L L W W W
7 No team logo Graničar Županja 43 28 11 10 7 40:30 +10 L W L D W
8 Čepin 42 28 12 6 10 33:29 +4 L W L D L
9 No team logo Zrinski Jurjevac 42 28 12 6 10 40:39 +1 W L W L W
10 Bedem Ivankovo 36 28 11 3 14 32:43 -11 W L W L L
11 Vihor 35 28 9 8 11 45:45 0 L W L L L
12 No team logo Vuteks-Sloga 33 28 10 3 15 35:54 -19 W W L W W
13 No team logo NAŠK Našice 29 28 7 8 13 31:61 -30 L L L D W
14 No team logo Kutjevo 28 28 7 7 14 38:50 -12 L W W L D
15 Sloga Nova Gradiška 28 28 7 7 14 36:60 -24 W L L W L
16 No team logo NK Slavonac Bukovlje 28 28 8 4 16 26:52 -26 W W L L W
17 No team logo Valpovka 27 28 7 6 15 30:52 -22 W L L W L
18 Slavija Pleternica 27 28 8 3 17 32:57 -25 W L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vukovar 35 14 11 2 1 34:4 +30 W W W W W
2 (2) Belišće 34 14 10 4 0 35:7 +28 D W W W W
3 (4) Dakovo-Croatia 34 14 11 1 2 26:10 +16 W W W W W
4 (3) Marsonia 33 14 10 3 1 29:9 +20 L W W D D
5 (9) No team logo Zrinski Jurjevac 32 14 10 2 2 26:14 +12 W W W W W
6 (10) Bedem Ivankovo 31 14 10 1 3 25:16 +9 W W L W W
7 (7) No team logo Graničar Županja 29 14 8 5 1 24:11 +13 W D W D W
8 (5) Oriolik Oriovac 28 14 9 1 4 23:12 +11 L L W W W
9 (6) Slavonija Požega 27 14 8 3 3 45:16 +29 L W W D W
10 (8) Čepin 26 14 8 2 4 24:15 +9 L L L D D
11 (18) Slavija Pleternica 23 14 7 2 5 22:17 +5 W W L L D
12 (16) No team logo NK Slavonac Bukovlje 21 14 6 3 5 16:21 -5 W L W W L
13 (12) No team logo Vuteks-Sloga 20 14 6 2 6 20:21 -1 W W D W W
14 (11) Vihor 20 14 5 5 4 24:19 +5 L L L W D
15 (14) No team logo Kutjevo 20 14 6 2 6 26:24 +2 L W D W W
16 (13) No team logo NAŠK Našice 19 14 4 7 3 20:16 +4 L D L D W
17 (15) Sloga Nova Gradiška 19 14 4 7 3 24:21 +3 L W D D W
18 (17) No team logo Valpovka 18 14 5 3 6 17:16 +1 L W L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Belišće 23 14 6 5 3 22:12 +10 W D W L D
2 (1) Vukovar 22 14 6 4 4 19:8 +11 W W W D D
3 (3) Marsonia 19 14 5 4 5 18:15 +3 L L L D L
4 (6) Slavonija Požega 16 14 4 4 6 22:26 -4 L W D L L
5 (5) Oriolik Oriovac 16 14 4 4 6 17:19 -2 L W D D L
6 (8) Čepin 16 14 4 4 6 9:14 -5 W D L W L
7 (4) Dakovo-Croatia 16 14 4 4 6 21:19 +2 D W L L L
8 (11) Vihor 15 14 4 3 7 21:26 -5 W L D D L
9 (7) No team logo Graničar Županja 14 14 3 5 6 16:19 -3 L L W L L
10 (12) No team logo Vuteks-Sloga 13 14 4 1 9 15:33 -18 W L W L W
11 (9) No team logo Zrinski Jurjevac 10 14 2 4 8 14:25 -11 L L W D L
12 (13) No team logo NAŠK Našice 10 14 3 1 10 11:45 -34 L L W L L
13 (17) No team logo Valpovka 9 14 2 3 9 13:36 -23 W L L L L
14 (15) Sloga Nova Gradiška 9 14 3 0 11 12:39 -27 W L L W L
15 (14) No team logo Kutjevo 8 14 1 5 8 12:26 -14 W L L L D
16 (16) No team logo NK Slavonac Bukovlje 7 14 2 1 11 10:31 -21 W L L D L
17 (10) Bedem Ivankovo 5 14 1 2 11 7:27 -20 L L L L L
18 (18) Slavija Pleternica 4 14 1 1 12 10:40 -30 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Jarun 63 28 19 6 3 66:29 +37 W W L W L
2 Trnje 61 28 19 4 5 49:22 +27 L W W D W
3 Kurilovec 56 28 17 5 6 57:31 +26 L D W L L
4 Zagorec 48 28 14 6 8 54:53 +1 L W W D W
5 Lučko 42 28 12 6 10 36:33 +3 L L W W W
6 No team logo Gaj 40 28 10 10 8 51:46 +5 W L L L D
7 Dugo Selo 39 28 11 6 11 42:41 +1 W D D L W
8 No team logo Bistra 39 28 9 12 7 50:42 +8 D W W D W
9 Maksimir Zagreb 38 28 11 5 12 56:51 +5 L W L L W
10 No team logo Ponikve 38 28 10 8 10 40:44 -4 D W L W L
11 No team logo Karlovac 1919 36 28 10 6 12 35:36 -1 W L W D D
12 No team logo NK Trešnjevka 35 28 10 5 13 38:53 -15 W L W W W
13 No team logo Vrapče Zagreb 30 28 8 6 14 43:52 -9 L L L W L
14 No team logo Mladost Petrinja 30 28 8 6 14 36:47 -11 L D D L D
15 Špansko Zagreb 29 28 8 5 15 37:49 -12 L L L W L
16 No team logo HAŠK 27 28 6 9 13 26:51 -25 W D L W L
17 No team logo HNK Segesta Sisak 25 28 6 7 15 35:51 -16 W L W L D
18 Vrbovec 22 28 6 4 18 33:53 -20 W W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Jarun 36 14 11 3 0 40:10 +30