Resultados National 2 2023/2024 en vivo, marcadores y clasificaciones

Francia National 2 (2023/2024)

100%
0
728 partidos

Latest scores Últimos resultados

Francia : National 2
Jornada 26 (Grupo B)
Jornada 26 (Grupo A)
Jornada 26 (Grupo C)
Jornada 26 (Grupo A)

Clasificación

# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 La Roche-sur-Yon 48 26 13 9 4 40:19 +21 G G P G G
2 Paris 13 Atletico 48 26 13 9 4 41:24 +17 G G E G G
3 Sin logo Libourne 40 26 10 10 6 44:35 +9 P E P P G
4 Bergerac 40 26 10 10 6 36:29 +7 G E G G P
5 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 38 26 10 8 8 32:27 +5 G P G E P
6 Les Herbiers 37 26 9 10 7 37:28 +9 G E E P P
7 Blois 37 26 10 7 9 37:35 +2 P P G P P
8 Angoulême 37 26 10 7 9 33:32 +1 P P G G G
9 Sin logo Bourges Foot 18 37 26 11 4 11 30:38 -8 P G G P G
10 Sin logo Saumur 34 26 9 7 10 37:36 +1 G G E G G
11 Romorantin 33 26 9 6 11 33:38 -5 G G P P P
12 Avoine OCC 26 26 6 8 12 23:38 -15 P E P E G
13 Trélissac 21 26 3 12 11 25:42 -17 P P E E P
14 Angers II 13 26 2 7 17 19:46 -27 P P P E P
Leyendas:

Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (1) La Roche-sur-Yon 27 13 8 3 2 27:9 +18 G G E G G
2 (2) Paris 13 Atletico 27 13 8 3 2 27:14 +13 G G E G G
3 (4) Bergerac 24 13 6 6 1 20:11 +9 E G G E E
4 (7) Blois 21 13 6 3 4 14:9 +5 P G P G P
5 (10) Sin logo Saumur 19 13 5 4 4 20:17 +3 G E G E G
6 (9) Sin logo Bourges Foot 18 19 13 5 4 4 15:13 +2 P G P E G
7 (5) St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 18 13 5 3 5 16:12 +4 P G P P E
8 (11) Romorantin 18 13 5 3 5 19:18 +1 G P E P G
9 (6) Les Herbiers 17 13 4 5 4 20:16 +4 E P P P E
10 (3) Sin logo Libourne 17 13 4 5 4 21:20 +1 P P G P G
11 (8) Angoulême 17 13 4 5 4 17:17 0 P G G E P
12 (12) Avoine OCC 13 13 3 4 6 11:20 -9 P E P G E
13 (13) Trélissac 11 13 2 5 6 11:17 -6 P E P P P
14 (14) Angers II 4 13 0 4 9 10:26 -16 P E P P E
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (3) Sin logo Libourne 23 13 6 5 2 23:15 +8 E P E G E
2 (2) Paris 13 Atletico 21 13 5 6 2 14:10 +4 G E G E G
3 (1) La Roche-sur-Yon 21 13 5 6 2 13:10 +3 G P G G P
4 (6) Les Herbiers 20 13 5 5 3 17:12 +5 G E P E G
5 (8) Angoulême 20 13 6 2 5 16:15 +1 P G E G E
6 (5) St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 20 13 5 5 3 16:15 +1 G E G G E
7 (9) Sin logo Bourges Foot 18 18 13 6 0 7 15:25 -10 G G P P P
8 (4) Bergerac 16 13 4 4 5 16:18 -2 G G P E P
9 (7) Blois 16 13 4 4 5 23:26 -3 P P G G G
10 (10) Sin logo Saumur 15 13 4 3 6 17:19 -2 G G G G P
11 (11) Romorantin 15 13 4 3 6 14:20 -6 G P P P P
12 (12) Avoine OCC 13 13 3 4 6 12:18 -6 E P G P P
13 (13) Trélissac 10 13 1 7 5 14:25 -11 P E P E P
14 (14) Angers II 9 13 2 3 8 9:20 -11 P P P E G
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 53 26 16 5 5 48:25 +23 G P G G G
2 Fleury-Mérogis 46 26 13 7 6 44:21 +23 G E G G G
3 Furiani Agliani 43 26 10 13 3 31:18 +13 P E G E G
4 Bobigny 42 26 10 12 4 39:30 +9 G E E P G
5 Biesheim 35 26 9 8 9 29:34 -5 E P P P P
6 Créteil 34 25 9 7 9 28:29 -1 P G E G P
7 Wasquehal 34 26 9 7 10 35:39 -4 G G P E P
8 Feignies Aulnoye 34 26 9 7 10 28:32 -4 P G E E P
9 Haguenau 32 26 9 5 12 32:47 -15 G E G P G
10 Colmar 31 26 9 4 13 35:41 -6 G P G E P
11 Auxerre II 30 25 8 6 11 32:30 +2 P G P G P
12 Sin logo UF Maconnais 28 26 6 10 10 34:37 -3 P E E E G
13 Besançon 25 26 6 7 13 26:34 -8 E P P E P
14 Olympique St Quentin 24 26 6 6 14 37:61 -24 P E P P G
Leyendas:

Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (1) Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 31 13 10 1 2 27:12 +15 G G G G G
2 (3) Furiani Agliani 28 13 8 4 1 17:6 +11 P G G E E
3 (4) Bobigny 24 13 6 6 1 23:14 +9 G E P G E
4 (5) Biesheim 21 13 6 3 4 16:15 +1 P P P G G
5 (2) Fleury-Mérogis 16 13 4 4 5 14:13 +1 E G G P E
6 (6) Créteil 16 13 4 4 5 13:14 -1 P E P G P
7 (10) Colmar 16 13 5 1 7 19:22 -3 G G P G P
8 (11) Auxerre II 15 12 4 3 5 19:12 +7 G G P P P
9 (7) Wasquehal 15 13 3 6 4 16:17 -1 G E E P G
10 (8) Feignies Aulnoye 15 13 4 3 6 18:21 -3 G E E G P
11 (12) Sin logo UF Maconnais 14 13 3 5 5 19:17 +2 P E P E P
12 (13) Besançon 11 13 2 5 6 15:20 -5 E P P E P
13 (14) Olympique St Quentin 11 13 2 5 6 16:24 -8 E G E P P
14 (9) Haguenau 11 13 3 2 8 14:25 -11 E P P G P
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (2) Fleury-Mérogis 30 13 9 3 1 30:8 +22 G G E G G
2 (1) Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 22 13 6 4 3 21:13 +8 P G G E E
3 (9) Haguenau 21 13 6 3 4 18:22 -4 G G G E G
4 (8) Feignies Aulnoye 19 13 5 4 4 10:11 -1 P E P E G
5 (7) Wasquehal 19 13 6 1 6 19:22 -3 G P P G P
6 (4) Bobigny 18 13 4 6 3 16:16 0 E G P E G
7 (6) Créteil 18 12 5 3 4 15:15 0 G G P G P
8 (3) Furiani Agliani 15 13 2 9 2 14:12 +2 E E E E E
9 (10) Colmar 15 13 4 3 6 16:19 -3 P E G G P
10 (11) Auxerre II 15 13 4 3 6 13:18 -5 P P P E P
11 (13) Besançon 14 13 4 2 7 11:14 -3 P E P P P
12 (12) Sin logo UF Maconnais 14 13 3 5 5 15:20 -5 E E G P G
13 (5) Biesheim 14 13 3 5 5 13:19 -6 E P P G E
14 (14) Olympique St Quentin 13 13 4 1 8 21:37 -16 P P P G P
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 Boulogne 51 26 15 6 5 48:29 +19 P P G P E
2 Saint-Malo 44 26 12 8 6 38:23 +15 G G P G G
3 Chambly-Oise 43 26 12 7 7 39:25 +14 P E G G E
4 Granville 43 26 12 7 7 35:31 +4 G P P P P
5 Dinan-Léhon 38 26 11 5 10 41:44 -3 G E G G G
6 Beauvais 37 26 10 7 9 38:31 +7 G E P P E
7 Stade Briochin 37 26 10 7 9 31:26 +5 P E G G E
8 Aubervilliers 36 26 11 3 12 30:39 -9 P G P P E
9 Voltigeurs 34 26 8 10 8 29:31 -2 G E E P G
10 Racing Paris 34 26 10 4 12 30:35 -5 G G P P P
11 Lorient II 32 26 8 8 10 36:39 -3 G E E G E
12 Bastia-Borgo 30 26 9 3 14 37:49 -12 P G G P G
13 Sin logo Vire 27 26 8 3 15 35:43 -8 P P E G P
14 Guingamp II 20 26 6 2 18 28:50 -22 P P E G P
Leyendas:

Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (1) Boulogne 30 13 9 3 1 25:10 +15 P G E G G
2 (4) Granville 29 13 9 2 2 24:15 +9 G P P G G
3 (5) Dinan-Léhon 28 13 9 1 3 25:15 +10 G G G G P
4 (8) Aubervilliers 27 13 8 3 2 21:12 +9 G E G E P
5 (6) Beauvais 24 13 7 3 3 26:13 +13 G P G G G
6 (7) Stade Briochin 23 13 6 5 2 16:8 +8 E G E G G
7 (13) Sin logo Vire 22 13 7 1 5 18:14 +4 P G G G E
8 (9) Voltigeurs 22 13 6 4 3 17:14 +3 G E G G G
9 (3) Chambly-Oise 21 13 6 3 4 22:15 +7 E G E P P
10 (11) Lorient II 21 13 6 3 4 20:18 +2 E G G G P
11 (10) Racing Paris 21 13 6 3 4 13:12 +1 G P E P G
12 (12) Bastia-Borgo 21 13 6 3 4 25:25 0 P G P P E
13 (2) Saint-Malo 20 13 5 5 3 20:14 +6 G G G E E
14 (14) Guingamp II 10 13 3 1 9 14:24 -10 P E P P G
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (2) Saint-Malo 24 13 7 3 3 18:9 +9 G P G E G
2 (3) Chambly-Oise 22 13 6 4 3 17:10 +7 P G G P G
3 (1) Boulogne 21 13 6 3 4 23:19 +4 P P G G E
4 (7) Stade Briochin 14 13 4 2 7 15:18 -3 P G E P G
5 (4) Granville 14 13 3 5 5 11:16 -5 P P E P G
6 (10) Racing Paris 13 13 4 1 8 17:23 -6 G P P P P
7 (6) Beauvais 13 13 3 4 6 12:18 -6 E P E P E
8 (9) Voltigeurs 12 13 2 6 5 12:17 -5 E P P E P
9 (11) Lorient II 11 13 2 5 6 16:21 -5 G E E G E
10 (14) Guingamp II 10 13 3 1 9 14:26 -12 P G P P G
11 (5) Dinan-Léhon 10 13 2 4 7 16:29 -13 E G P P P
12 (12) Bastia-Borgo 9 13 3 0 10 12:24 -12 G G P P P
13 (8) Aubervilliers 9 13 3 0 10 9:27 -18 P P P P P
14 (13) Sin logo Vire 5 13 1 2 10 17:29 -12 P E P P P
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 Aubagne 52 26 14 10 2 33:17 +16 E E G G G
2 Le Puy 46 26 12 10 4 39:24 +15 E E E P G
3 Grasse 42 26 10 12 4 31:21 +10 G G G