Africa : African Games
17:00
Uganda Under 20
Congo Under 20
Preview
20:00
Ghana Under 20
Senegal Under 20
Preview
Algeria : Ligue 1
14:30
NC Magra
Belouizdad
Preview
21:00
USM Alger
ES Sétif
Preview
Antigua and Barbuda : Premier Division
00:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tryum FC
John Hughes
Argentina : Torneo Promocional Amateur
18:30
Estrella de Berisso
Deportivo Metalúrgico
Preview
Argentina : Liga Profesional Argentina
00:15
Unión
Central Córdoba SdE
2
2
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
00:45
Agropecuario
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
2
FT
19:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Almirante Brown
Preview
Argentina : Prim B Metro
23:10
Comunicaciones
Fénix
Preview
Argentina : Torneo Proyección
18:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Preview
18:00
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve
Banfield Res.
Preview
18:00
Gimnasia La Plata Res.
Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve
Preview
22:15
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
Independiente Res.
Preview
Australia : NSW League One
09:00
Nepean FC
University of New South Wales FC
Preview
Australia : NSW Australia Cup Preliminary
08:00
Warilla Wanderers
Carlton Rovers
Preview
08:00
Kogarah Waratah FC
Bankstown City Lions
Preview
08:00
Unanderra Hearts FC
Bonnet Bay
Preview
08:00
Narrabeen FC
SD Raiders
Preview
08:15
Wollongong United
South Coast Flame FC
Preview
08:30
Wollongong Olympic FC
Hurstville FC
Preview
08:30
Bowral FC
Waverley Old Boys
Preview
08:30
Bulli FC
Belmore Eagles
Preview
08:30
Blacktown Spartans
Manly Vale FC
Preview
08:30
Hazelbrook Hawks FC
Hills Spirit FC
Preview
08:30
Lane Cove FC
Lugarno FC
Preview
08:30
Blacktown Workers FC
Fraser Park FC
Preview
08:30
Southern & Ettalong United FC
Randwick City FC
Preview
08:30
Blue Mountains FC
Doonside Hawks SC
Preview
08:45
Como West Jannali FC
Albion Park White Eagles
Preview
08:45
MRP
Gladesville Ryde Magic
Preview
09:00
Dulwich Hill
Fernhill FC
Preview
09:30
Gerringong Breakers FC
Camden Tigers SC
Preview
Australia : South Australia State League 1
09:45
Cumberland United
Fulham United
Preview
Australia : South Australia Reserves Premier League
09:30
Croatia Raiders Res.
Adelaide Olympic Res.
Preview
Australia : NT Australia Cup Preliminary
09:45
Darwin Olympic
Port Darwin
Preview
Australia : NSW League One Youth
07:00
Nepean FC U20
University of New South Wales FC U20
Preview
Australia : South Australia State League 1 Reserves
07:30
Cumberland United Res.
Fulham United Res.
Preview
09:15
West Torrens Res.
Salisbury United Res.
Preview
09:30
Blue Eagles Res.
Playford City Res.
Preview
Australia : QLD Pro Series
09:30
Eastern Suburbs
Gold Coast United
Preview
Bahrain : Second Division
18:45
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
Bahrain SC
Preview
18:45
Budaiya
Malkiya
Preview
18:45
A'Ali
Qalali
Preview
Brazil : Acreano
20:00
Vasco da Gama AC
AD Senador Guiomard
Preview
23:00
Atlético Acreano
Independência FC
Preview
Brazil : Amapaense
19:00
São Paulo AP
Macapá
Preview
Brazil : Amazonense 1
23:30
Parintins
Rio Negro AM
Preview
Brazil : Maranhense 1
23:15
Moto Club MA
Cordino EC
Preview
Brazil : Roraimense
23:00
River EC
Monte Roraima
Preview
Brazil : Tocantinense
21:00
Capital
Tocantinópolis
Preview
Brazil : Cearense 2
19:00
Tiradentes CE
Pague Menos
Preview
Brazil : Brasileiro Women
18:00
São Paulo
Kindermann-Avaí
Preview
18:00
Real Brasília
Ferroviária
Preview
23:30
Flamengo
Cruzeiro
Preview
Cameroon : Elite One
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Fovu Club
Avion Academy
Colombia : Primera B
01:05
Leones
Atlético Huila
1
2
FT
Colombia : Copa Colombia
23:10
Jaguares de Córdoba
Atlético
Preview
Congo DR : Ligue 1
13:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Simba
Groupe Bazano
13:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Kuya Sport
Céleste
Costa Rica : Liga de Ascenso
01:00
Marineros
Jáco
4
1
FT
23:00
Turrialba
Uruguay
Preview
23:00
Puerto Golfito
Marineros
Preview
23:00
Antioquia
Carmelita
Preview
23:00
Guadalupe
Limón Black Star
Preview
23:00
Escorpiones Belén
Aserrí
Preview
Croatia : Third NL
15:30
Rudar Labin
Pomorac Kostrena
Preview
15:30
Buje
NK Halubjan Viškovo
Preview
Ecuador : Liga Pro
21:30
Cumbayá
Mushuc Runa
Preview
00:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Club Atlético Libertad
LDU Quito
00:00
Orense
Imbabura SC
Preview
Ecuador : Liga Pro Serie B
00:00
Manta
Independiente Juniors
1
0
FT
England : Counties Leagues
19:30
Holyport
Hilltop FC
Preview
19:30
Seaham Red Star
Redcar Athletic
Preview
19:30
Tow Law Town
Newcastle Benfield
Preview
19:30
West Allotment Celtic
Northallerton Town
Preview
19:30
Crawley Down Gatwick
Horsham YMCA
Preview
19:30
Saltash United
Barnstaple Town
Preview
19:30
Whickham
Whitley Bay
Preview
19:45
Hamble Club
Bournemouth FC
Preview
19:45
Carlisle City FC
Birtley Town
Preview
19:45
Garforth Town
Pickering Town
Preview
19:45
Welling Town
Whitstable Town
Preview
19:45
Buckhurst Hill FC
Coggeshall Town
Preview
19:45
Maltby Main
Albion Sports
Preview
19:45
Romford
Great Wakering Rovers
Preview
19:45
Kimberley Miners Welfare FC
Melton Town
Preview
19:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Golcar United Football Club
Knaresborough Town
19:45
Campion AFC
AFC Emley
Preview
19:45
Laverstock & Ford FC
Cowes Sports
Preview
19:45
Bridgwater United
Helston Athletic
Preview
19:45
Midhurst & Easebourne FC
Hassocks
Preview
19:45
Loxwood
Shoreham FC
Preview
19:45
Hallam FC
Tadcaster Albion
Preview
19:45
Haywards Heath Town
Pagham
Preview
19:45
Lingfield
Newhaven
Preview
19:45
Eastbourne United
Varndeanians
Preview
19:45
Crowborough Athletic
Little Common
Preview
19:45
Kennington
Bearsted
Preview
19:45
Christchurch
Sherborne Town FC
Preview
19:45
Deal Town
Fisher
Preview
19:45
Lutterworth Town
Easington Sports
Preview
19:45
Corinthian
Sutton Athletic FC
Preview
19:45
Erith Town
Tunbridge Wells
Preview
19:45
Frickley Athletic
Penistone Church
Preview
19:45
Holmesdale
Faversham Town
Preview
19:45
Lordswood
Glebe
Preview
19:45
Saltdean United
Eastbourne Town
Preview
19:45
Leicester Nirvana
Racing Club Warwick
Preview
19:45
Colney Heath
Stansted
Preview
19:45
Histon
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Preview
19:45
Fakenham Town
Mulbarton Wanderers
Preview
19:45
Farnham Town
Redhill
Preview
19:45
Abbey Rangers
Sheerwater
Preview
19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Broadfields United
Preview
19:45
North Greenford United
Bedfont Sports
Preview
19:45
Harefield United
Ardley United
Preview
19:45
Reading City
Rayners Lane FC
Preview
19:45
Tuffley Rovers
Westfields
Preview
19:45
Wantage Town
Slimbridge
Preview
19:45
Thornbury Town
Cinderford Town
Preview
19:45
Fairford Town
Pershore Town FC
Preview
19:45
Newmarket Town
Walsham Le Willows
Preview
19:45
Hadleigh United
Heacham FC
Preview
19:45
Stone Old Alleynians
Whitchurch Alport
Preview
19:45
Tring Athletic
Arlesey Town
Preview
19:45
Dunstable Town
Baldock Town
Preview
19:45
Charnock Richard
Chadderton
Preview
19:45
Tividale
Northwich Victoria
Preview
19:45
Wolverhampton Casuals
Lichfield City
Preview
19:45
Bewdley Town
Highgate United
Preview
19:45
Atherstone Town FC
Dudley Town FC
Preview
19:45
Stourport Swifts
Shifnal Town
Preview
19:45
Uttoxeter Town
Congleton Town
Preview
19:45
Prestwich Heys
Longridge Town
Preview
19:45
Bury FC
Ramsbottom United
Preview
19:45
Colne
Pilkington FC
Preview
19:45
Barnoldswick Town
Burscough
Preview
19:45
Squires Gate
Litherland Remyca
Preview
19:45
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Leverstock Green
Preview
19:45
Tadley Calleva
Horley Town
Preview
20:00
West Auckland Town
Penrith AFC
Preview
20:00
Barton Town
Silsden
Preview
20:00
Wythenshawe Amateurs FC
Kendal Town
Preview
England : League Two
19:45
Bradford City
Notts County
Preview
England : National League N / S
19:45
Braintree Town
Weymouth
Preview
19:45
Truro City
Eastbourne Borough
Preview
England : Non League Premier
19:45
Needham Market
Redditch United
Preview
19:45
AFC Totton
Plymouth Parkway
Preview
19:45
Tiverton Town
Dorchester Town
Preview
19:45
Leamington
Coalville Town
Preview
19:45
Alvechurch
AFC Telford United
Preview
19:45
Hendon
Poole Town
Preview
19:45
Bognor Regis Town
Whitehawk
Preview
19:45
Concord Rangers
Potters Bar Town
Preview
19:45
Canvey Island
Horsham
Preview
19:45
Hastings United
Hornchurch
Preview
19:45
Cheshunt
Folkestone Invicta
Preview
19:45
Whitby Town
Guiseley
Preview
19:45
Stafford Rangers
Macclesfield
Preview
19:45
Radcliffe
Morpeth Town
Preview
England : Non League Div One
19:30
East Grinstead Town
Hythe Town
Preview
19:30
Burgess Hill Town
Ashford United
Preview
19:45
Welwyn Garden City
AFC Kempston Rovers
Preview
19:45
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade
Preview
19:45
Littlehampton Town
Sittingbourne
Preview
19:45
Kings Langley
Hadley
Preview
19:45
Aylesbury United
Waltham Abbey
Preview
19:45
Bideford
Exmouth
Preview
19:45
Broadbridge Heath
Sevenoaks Town
Preview
19:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Leatherhead
Preview
19:45
Wimborne Town
Evesham United
Preview
19:45
Northwood
Badshot Lea
Preview
19:45
Binfield
Sutton Common Rovers
Preview
19:45
1874 Northwich
Hanley Town
Preview
19:45
Chertsey Town
Marlow
Preview
19:45
Horndean
Ramsgate
Preview
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
Thatcham Town
Preview
19:45
Hinckley Leicester Road
Anstey Nomads
Preview
19:45
Walsall Wood
Boldmere St. Michaels
Preview
19:45
Chipstead
Westfield
Preview
19:45
Hednesford Town
Vauxhall Motors
Preview
19:45
Wroxham
New Salamis
Preview
19:45
Brentwood Town
Stowmarket Town
Preview
19:45
Grays Athletic
Brightlingsea Regent
Preview
19:45
Beckenham Town
Cray Valley PM
Preview
19:45
Sheffield
Winterton Rangers
Preview
England : BBFA Senior Cup
19:45
Beaconsfield Town
Flackwell Heath
Preview
England : Cheshire Senior Cup
19:45
Cheadle Town FC
Hyde United
Preview
England : Essex Senior Cup
19:45
Colchester United FC County Cup
Redbridge
Preview
England : East Riding Senior Cup
19:30
Bridlington Town
Sculcoates Amateurs AFC
Preview
England : Hertfordshire Senior Challenge Cup
19:45
St Albans City
Stevenage FC County Cup
Preview
England : Kent Senior Cup
19:45
Dartford
Maidstone United
Preview
England : Liverpool Senior Cup
19:45
City of Liverpool
Tranmere Rovers FC County Cup
Preview
England : Northamptonshire Senior Cup
19:45
Kettering Town
Peterborough Sports
Preview
England : Staffordshire Senior Cup
19:45
Leek Town
Stoke City FC County Cup
Preview
England : Somerset Premier Cup
19:30
Brislington
Weston-super-Mare
Preview
England : Central League
13:00
Lincoln City FC Reserves
Mansfield Town Reserves
Preview
England : Professional Development League
13:00
Fleetwood Town FC U21
Wigan Athletic Under 21
Preview
13:00
Barnsley Under 21
Coventry City Under 21
Preview
13:00
Ipswich Town Under 21
AFC Bournemouth FC Under 21
Preview
13:00
Watford Under 21
Bristol City Under 21
Preview
14:00
Sheffield United Under 21
Peterborough United Under 21
Preview
19:00
Hull City Under 21
Birmingham City Under 21
Preview
England : U18 Premier League
14:00
Norwich City U18
Crystal Palace U18
Preview
England : U18 Professional Development League
11:00
Wigan Athletic U18
Fleetwood Town U18
Preview
England : Youth Alliance
11:00
Bradford City U18
Huddersfield Town U18
Preview
11:00
Notts County Under 18
Rotherham U18
Preview
12:00
Hartlepool United Under 18
Grimsby Town U18
Preview
England : Women's National League - Division One
19:45
Solihull Moors
Northampton Town LFC
Preview
13:00
Denmark Under 17
Poland U17
Preview
13:00
North Macedonia Under 17
Scotland Under 17
Preview
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
17:45
Ajax
Chelsea
Preview
20:00
SL Benfica
Olympique Lyonnais
Preview
Finland : Suomen Cup
19:00
FC Haka Juniorit / Musta
Tervakosken Pato
Preview
Germany : Regionalliga
18:00
Babelsberg
Chemnitzer FC
Preview
Germany : Oberliga
17:30
Donaustauf
Würzburger FV
Preview
18:00
Kornburg
Jahn Regensburg II
Preview
18:00
1. SC Feucht
Bayern Hof
Preview
18:30
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Union Tornesch
Preview
18:30
Pfeddersheim
Dudenhofen
Preview
18:30
Süderelbe
Niendorfer TSV
Preview
Ghana : Premier League
15:00
Accra Lions
Great Olympics
Preview
Greece : Gamma Ethniki
13:00
Panelefsiniakos
PAO Vardas
Preview
Greece : Panelinio Protathlima
11:00
Asteras Tripolis
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
Preview
Guyana : GFF Elite League
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Monedderlust FC
Guyana Defence Force
Iceland : U19 League B
20:00
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ U19
HK / Ýmir U19 II
Preview
Iceland : League Cup C
20:00
Ýmir
Uppsveitir
Preview
Iceland : League Cup Women A
18:00
Tindastóll
Keflavík
Preview
Iceland : League Cup Women C
19:00
KH Hlídarendi
Smári
Preview
Israel : Liga Alef
13:00
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Preview
Italy : Serie C
18:30
Vicenza
Fiorenzuola
Preview
Italy : Coppa Italia Serie C
19:00
Calcio Padova
Catania
Preview
Jamaica : Premier League
00:30
Arnett Gardens
Humble Lions
Preview
Kazakhstan : Cup
08:00
Maqtaaral
Akademii Futbola SD Family
Preview
11:00
Kyran
Aksu
Preview
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
23:05
Cancún
Tepatitlán
Preview
Mexico : Liga Premier Serie A
02:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Chihuahua Fútbol Club
Saltillo
Mexico : Liga MX Femenil
01:06
Pachuca
Toluca
Preview
03:10
Querétaro
Santos Laguna
Preview
Netherlands : Jeugdcup U21
15:00
Vitesse U21
PEC Zwolle U21
Preview
Northern Ireland : Championship
19:45
Ards
Portadown
Preview
19:45
Newington Youth
Knockbreda
Preview
Northern Ireland : Premier Intermediate League
19:45
PSNI
Queen's University
Preview
Panama : LFF
23:00
Panamá City
CIEX Sports Academy
Preview
Qatar : QFA Cup
18:30
Al Khor
Al Duhail
Preview
18:30
Al Bidda
Al Kharitiyath
Preview
Republic of Ireland : Leinster Senior League
19:45
Wayside Celtic FC
Killester Donnycarney FC
Preview
19:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Tolka Rovers FC
Maynooth University Town FC
19:45
Malahide United AFC
Lucan United
Preview
Republic of Ireland : Leinster Senior Cup
19:45
St Mochtas AFC Dublin
Dundalk
Preview
19:45
Drogheda United
Athlone Town
Preview
Scotland : League One
19:45
Kelty Hearts
Alloa Athletic
Preview
Scotland : Highland / Lowland
19:45
Tranent Juniors
East Stirlingshire
Preview
19:45
Albion Rovers
Cumbernauld Colts
Preview
Scotland : Regional Leagues
19:30
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
Crossgates Primrose
Preview
19:30
Musselburgh Athletic
Sauchie Juniors
Preview
19:30
Dundonald Bluebell
Glenrothes FC
Preview
Scotland : SPFL Reserve League
14:00
Kilmarnock Res.
Queen of the South Res.
Preview
14:00
Livingston Res.
Queen's Park Res.
Preview
Sierra Leone : Premier League
16:15
Mighty Blackpool
Lamboi
Preview
South America : CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
21:00
Chile Under 17
Bolivia Under 17
Preview
23:30
Ecuador Under 17
Paraguay Under 17
Preview
Spain : Autonómicas
17:00
Doramas
Playas Sotavento
Preview
Spain : Tercera Federación Femenina
15:00
Pozuelo Alarcón
UD Levante III
Preview
Switzerland : 1. Liga Classic
19:00
YF Juventus
Taverne
Preview
USA : US Open Cup
22:00
Chattanooga
Miami United
Preview
23:00
The Villages
Savannah Clovers FC
Preview
23:00
Vermont Green FC
Lexington SC
Preview
23:00
Forward Madison
Duluth
Preview
23:30
Tormenta
America CFL Spurs
Preview
23:30
West Chester United
Maryland Bobcats
Preview
00:00
Tulsa Athletic
Northern Colorado
Preview
Uruguay : Primera División
22:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Deportivo Maldonado
Defensor Sporting
Uzbekistan : Pro League A
12:40
Kokand-1912
Nurafshon
Preview
14:00
Mash'al
PFK Aral Nukus
Preview
Venezuela : Primera División
19:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
UCV
Preview
22:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Carabobo
Preview
Wales : FAW Championship
19:30
Holywell
Prestatyn Town
Preview
19:30
Guilsfield
Caersws FC
Preview
19:30
Denbigh Town FC
Gresford Athletic
Preview
19:30
Briton Ferry
Afan Lido
Preview
19:30
Caerau (Ely) AFC
Pontardawe Town FC
Preview
World : Club Friendlies
23:00
Molde II
Brattvåg
Preview
23:00
Minnesota United
St Patrick's Athletic
Preview
World : Club Friendlies Women
18:00
Örebro SK Söder
Gamla Upsala SK
Preview
There are no matches scheduled for today!
There are no live matches at this moment!
There are no ended matches yet!
There are no more matches scheduled for today!