Paraense U20 2021 livescores, results, table and standings

Brazil Paraense U20 (2021)

90%
0
74 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Brazil : Paraense U20
Final
23.1223:00
Postponed POST
Final A No team logo
Final B No team logo
20.1223:00
Postponed POST
Final A No team logo
Final B No team logo
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
Round of 16

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Paysandu Under 20 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
2 CA Vila Rica U20 3 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 W L
3 Independente PA U20 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Clube do Remo Under 20 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 Tiradentes PA U20 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 L W
3 Estrela U20 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Fonte Nova U20 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
2 Sport Belém U20 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
3 Sacramenta U20 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 W L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Tapajós U20 6 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 W W
2 Sport Real U20 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
3 São Raimundo PA U20 0 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Tuna Luso PA Under 20 6 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 W W
2 Terra Alta U20 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
3 Sport Brasil PA U20 0 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Comercial PA U20 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
2 Craques do Futuro U20 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
3 Cabanos U20 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 ESMAC U20 6 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 W W
2 Trabalhista U20 3 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 W L
3 Paraense SC U20 0 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Desportiva Paraense Under 20 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 Pinheirense U20 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 L W
3 Carajás U20 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Cruz Azul U20 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
2 União Paraense U20 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
3 Amazônia PA U20 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Santa Rosa U20 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 Pedreira U20 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
3 Curumins U20 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group K
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Castanhal U20 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
2 Santa Maria PA U20 3 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 L W
3 Vila Rica SC U20 0 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Caeté U20 6 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 W W
2 Real Naval U20 3 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 W L
3 Meninos de Ouro U20 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group M
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Vênus U20 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
2 Cametá U20 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
Legends:

8th Finals
Group N
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Águia de Marabá U20 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
2 Itupiranga U20 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group O
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Parauapebas U20 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 W D
2 Gavião Kyikatejê U20 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 L D
Legends:

8th Finals
Group P
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Barbarense PA U20 3 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 W L
2 São Francisco PA U20 3 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 L W
Legends:

8th Finals
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Paysandu Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (2) CA Vila Rica U20 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Independente PA U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Clube do Remo Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Tiradentes PA U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (3) Estrela U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Fonte Nova U20 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
2 (2) Sport Belém U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (3) Sacramenta U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Sport Real U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (1) Tapajós U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
3 (3) São Raimundo PA U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Terra Alta U20 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (1) Tuna Luso PA Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Sport Brasil PA U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Comercial PA U20 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (2) Craques do Futuro U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
3 (3) Cabanos U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) ESMAC U20 3 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 W
2 (2) Trabalhista U20 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Paraense SC U20 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Desportiva Paraense Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (2) Pinheirense U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (3) Carajás U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) União Paraense U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (1) Cruz Azul U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) Amazônia PA U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Pedreira U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (1) Santa Rosa U20 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Curumins U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group K
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Castanhal U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Santa Maria PA U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
3 (3) Vila Rica SC U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
Group L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Real Naval U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (1) Caeté U20 3 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 W
3 (3) Meninos de Ouro U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group M
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vênus U20 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
2 (2) Cametá U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group N
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Águia de Marabá U20 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (2) Itupiranga U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group O
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Parauapebas U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Gavião Kyikatejê U20 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Group P
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) São Francisco PA U20 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 L
2 (1) Barbarense PA U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Paysandu Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (3) Independente PA U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (2) CA Vila Rica U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Tiradentes PA U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (1) Clube do Remo Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Estrela U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Fonte Nova U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Sport Belém U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
3 (3) Sacramenta U20 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Tapajós U20 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (2) Sport Real U20 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
3 (3) São Raimundo PA U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Tuna Luso PA Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 W
2 (2) Terra Alta U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (3) Sport Brasil PA U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Craques do Futuro U20 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (1) Comercial PA U20 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Cabanos U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) ESMAC U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
2 (3) Paraense SC U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (2) Trabalhista U20 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Pinheirense U20 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (1) Desportiva Paraense Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Carajás U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Cruz Azul U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) União Paraense U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
3 (3) Amazônia PA U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Santa Rosa U20 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Pedreira U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
3 (3) Curumins U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:3