UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification 2023 Estonia livescores, results, table and standings

Europe UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification (2023 Estonia)

100%
0
66 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Round 1 - League B
Round 1 - League A
Round 1 - League B
Round 1 - League A

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Belarus Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 W W W
2 Luxembourg U17 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W L W
3 Armenia Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 L W L
4 Georgia Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 0:15 -15 L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 North Macedonia Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 W W W
2 Kosovo Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 16:2 +14 W L W
3 Albania Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 11:12 -1 L W L
4 Moldova Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 1:20 -19 L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Croatia Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
2 Faroe Islands Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 D L
3 Bulgaria Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 D L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Slovakia Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 W W
2 Latvia Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 L W
3 Azerbaijan Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Wales Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 W W
2 Israel Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 L W
3 Montenegro Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Romania Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
2 Kazakhstan Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
3 Lithuania Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 W L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Belarus Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 W W
2 (2) Luxembourg U17 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) Armenia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Georgia Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Kosovo Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 10:2 +8 L W
2 (1) North Macedonia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 W
3 (3) Albania Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 9:7 +2 L W
4 (4) Moldova Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Croatia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) Faroe Islands Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) Bulgaria Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slovakia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
2 (2) Latvia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 (3) Azerbaijan Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Wales Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (2) Israel Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
3 (3) Montenegro Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Romania Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) Kazakhstan Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Lithuania Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Belarus Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 W
2 (2) Luxembourg U17 3 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 W L
3 (3) Armenia Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 W L
4 (4) Georgia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) North Macedonia Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
2 (2) Kosovo Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
3 (3) Albania Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 L
4 (4) Moldova Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 1:18 -17 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Croatia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (3) Bulgaria Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (2) Faroe Islands Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slovakia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (3) Azerbaijan Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
3 (2) Latvia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Wales Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (3) Montenegro Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
3 (2) Israel Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Romania Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
2 (2) Kazakhstan Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (3) Lithuania Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Norway Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 W L W
2 Czech Republic Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 W W L
3 Hungary Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 L D W
4 Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 1 3 0 1 2 0:4 -4 L D L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Spain Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 W W W
2 Poland Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W L W
3 Belgium Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 1:5 -4 L W L
4 Greece Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 0:9 -9 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Austria Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 L W W
2 Finland Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 W L W
3 Republic of Ireland Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W W L
4 Northern Ireland Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 0:6 -6 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Switzerland Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 W W W
2 France Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 11:8 +3 W W L
3 Italy Under 17 1 3 0 1 2 6:9 -3 L L D
4 Iceland Under 17 1 3 0 1 2 8:12 -4 L L D
Legends:

Relegation
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Germany Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 W W W
2 Slovenia Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 W L D
3 Serbia Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 L W D
4 Turkey Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 2:15 -13 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 England Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 W W W
2 Denmark Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 L W W
3 Estonia Under 17 1 3 0 1 2 0:10 -10 D L L
4 Ukraine Under 17 1 3 0 1 2 1:15 -14 D L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Netherlands Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 W W W
2 Portugal Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 L W W
3 Sweden Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 W L L
4 Scotland Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 3:9 -6 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Norway Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 L W
2 (3) Hungary Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 L D
3 (2) Czech Republic Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spain Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
2 (2) Poland Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) Belgium Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Greece Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Austria Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 L W
2 (2) Finland Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
3 (4) Northern Ireland Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (3) Republic of Ireland Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) France Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 W L
2 (1) Switzerland Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Italy Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
4 (4) Iceland Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 5:9 -4 L L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Germany Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 W W
2 (3) Serbia Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
3 (2) Slovenia Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Turkey Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Denmark Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 W W
2 (1) England Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W