UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification 2022 Bosnia Herzegovina livescores, results, table and standings

Europe UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification (2022 Bosnia Herzegovina)

100%
0
69 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Qualifying Round
Round 1 - League B
Qualifying Round
Round 1 - League B
Qualifying Round

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Republic of Ireland Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 W W W
2 Norway Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 L W W
3 Hungary Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 W L L
4 Bulgaria Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 0:9 -9 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Netherlands Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
2 Czech Republic Under 17 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
3 Slovenia Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 L D
4 Scotland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Relegation
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sweden Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 W W D
2 France Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 W W D
3 Italy Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 2:8 -6 L L W
4 Wales Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 0:9 -9 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Germany Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 W W W
2 Portugal Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 W L W
3 Finland Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 4:11 -7 L W L
4 Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 0:10 -10 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Poland Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 W D W
2 Russia Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 L D W
3 Belgium Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 1:2 -1 W L L
4 England Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 1:4 -3 L W L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Denmark Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 D W W
2 Austria Under 17 5 3 1 2 0 9:6 +3 D W D
3 Greece Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 W L L
4 Switzerland Under 17 1 3 0 1 2 6:9 -3 L L D
Legends:

Relegation
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Spain Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 W W W
2 Iceland Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 W L W
3 Serbia Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 6:6 0 L W L
4 Northern Ireland Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 1:10 -9 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Norway Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 W W
2 (1) Republic of Ireland Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
3 (4) Bulgaria Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (3) Hungary Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Netherlands Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Czech Republic Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Slovenia Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Scotland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) France Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
2 (3) Italy Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 L W
3 (1) Sweden Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 (4) Wales Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Germany Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
2 (2) Portugal Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
3 (3) Finland Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 L W
4 (4) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Poland Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 W D
2 (4) England Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 W L
3 (2) Russia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (3) Belgium Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Denmark Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (2) Austria Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 D W
3 (3) Greece Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (4) Switzerland Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 D
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spain Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
2 (3) Serbia Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 L W
3 (2) Iceland Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
4 (4) Northern Ireland Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Republic of Ireland Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (3) Hungary Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 W L
3 (2) Norway Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) Bulgaria Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Czech Republic Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (1) Netherlands Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (4) Scotland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Slovenia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sweden Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 W W
2 (2) France Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (3) Italy Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
4 (4) Wales Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Germany Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (2) Portugal Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
3 (3) Finland Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
4 (4) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 L L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Russia Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 D W
2 (1) Poland Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Belgium Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
4 (4) England Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Austria Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 D
2 (1) Denmark Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (4) Switzerland Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
4 (3) Greece Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spain Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (2) Iceland Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 W L
3 (3) Serbia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
4 (4) Northern Ireland Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Kosovo Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 18:3 +15 W D W
2 Belarus Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 W D W
3 No team logo Luxembourg U17 3 3 1 0 2 12:6 +6 L W L
4 Georgia Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 0:31 -31 L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Croatia Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 W W W
2 Lithuania Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 L W D
3 Kazakhstan Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 4:10 -6 W L D
4 Armenia Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ukraine Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 W W W
2 Estonia Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 15:1 +14 L W W
3 North Macedonia Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 W L L
4 Moldova Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 0:21 -21 L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Slovakia Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 W W
2 Israel Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 L W
3 Faroe Islands Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Romania Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 W D
2 Turkey Under 17 2 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 D D
3 Latvia Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 D L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Montenegro Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 W W
2 Azerbaijan Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 D L
3 Albania Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 4:11 -7 D L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Belarus Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
2 (1) No team logo Kosovo Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 W
3 (3) No team logo Luxembourg U17 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
4 (4) Georgia Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:18 -18 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Croatia Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 W W
2 (2) Lithuania Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 W D
3 (3) Kazakhstan Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (4) Armenia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ukraine Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 W W
2 (2) Estonia Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 L W
3 (3) North Macedonia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
4 (4) Moldova Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slovakia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (3) Faroe Islands Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 L
3 (2) Israel Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Romania Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) Turkey Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (3) Latvia Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Montenegro Under 17 3 1 1 0 0