First League (2023/2024)
0
210 matches
Latest scores
Armenia : First League
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
17.0311:00
Shirak FC II
Pyunik II
2
1
FT
17.0311:00
FC Andranik
Urartu II
1
1
FT
17.0311:00
Gandzasar
FC Noah II
2
0
FT
17.0311:00
Alashkert II
FC Ararat Yerevan II
2
1
FT
16.0311:00
Lernayin Artsakh
Onor FC
6
1
FT
15.0311:00
Mika Yerevan
BKMA II
0
3
FT
15.0311:00
FC Nikarm
Gandzasar
0
8
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
12.0311:00
FC Noah II
FC Andranik
1
2
FT
11.0314:00
Urartu II
Shirak FC II
2
2
FT
10.0311:00
FC Ararat Yerevan II
Gandzasar
1
3
FT
10.0311:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Gandzasar
Lernayin Artsakh
10.0311:00
Onor FC
Mika Yerevan
1
4
FT
09.0311:00
Ararat-Armenia II
Alashkert II
2
1
FT
09.0311:00
Pyunik II
FC Nikarm
7
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
05.0310:00
Gandzasar
Mika Yerevan
1
0
FT
Next matches
Armenia : First League
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
01.04
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Alashkert II
Urartu II
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
02.0411:00
FC Ararat Yerevan II
Ararat-Armenia II
Preview
02.0412:00
Pyunik II
FC Andranik
Preview
02.0414:00
Urartu II
Gandzasar
Preview
03.0412:00
FC Noah II
Alashkert II
Preview
04.0412:00
BKMA II
Lernayin Artsakh
Preview
04.0412:00
Onor FC
FC Nikarm
Preview
05.0411:00
Gandzasar
Shirak FC II
Preview
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
08.04
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
BKMA II
Shirak FC II
08.04
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Mika Yerevan
FC Nikarm
08.04
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Onor FC
FC Andranik
08.04
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Gandzasar
Gandzasar
08.04
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Pyunik II
Alashkert II
08.04
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Urartu II
Ararat-Armenia II
08.04
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
FC Noah II
FC Ararat Yerevan II
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gandzasar | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 43:11 | +32 | W W W W L |
2 | BKMA II | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 52:19 | +33 | W W D L L |
3 | Lernayin Artsakh | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 39:18 | +21 | W W W D W |
4 | FC Andranik | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 24:34 | -10 | D W L W L |
5 | Urartu II | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 33:27 | +6 | D D W D D |
6 | FC Noah II | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | L L W L W |
7 | FC Ararat Yerevan II | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 39:26 | +13 | L L W W W |
8 | Pyunik II | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 38:42 | -4 | L W L W L |
9 | Shirak FC II | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 26:40 | -14 | W D L L W |
10 | Ararat-Armenia II | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | W W L L W |
11 | Alashkert II | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 26:35 | -9 | W L L W L |
12 | Mika Yerevan | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 18:43 | -25 | L W L L L |
13 | Onor FC | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 16:42 | -26 | L L L L L |
14 | FC Nikarm | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 17:80 | -63 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Lernayin Artsakh | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28:6 | +22 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | BKMA II | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 33:10 | +23 | W D L W W |
3 (1) | Gandzasar | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W W W W L W L D |
4 (11) | Alashkert II | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | W L L W W |
5 (5) | Urartu II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | D D W L L |
6 (9) | Shirak FC II | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | W L L W W |
7 (8) | Pyunik II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | W W L L L |
8 (4) | FC Andranik | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | D L L L W |
9 (7) | FC Ararat Yerevan II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 22:12 | +10 | L W L L W |
10 (6) | FC Noah II | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | L W L L D |
11 (10) | Ararat-Armenia II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | W L D L L |
12 (12) | Mika Yerevan | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:23 | -16 | L L D D L |
13 (14) | FC Nikarm | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:35 | -23 | L L L L W |
14 (13) | Onor FC | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gandzasar | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 25:2 | +23 | W W W W W W W W W W |
2 (2) | BKMA II | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | W L W W W |
3 (4) | FC Andranik | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8:17 | -9 | W W W W L |
4 (6) | FC Noah II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | L W L D W |
5 (10) | Ararat-Armenia II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | W L W D D |
6 (7) | FC Ararat Yerevan II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | L W W D L |
7 (3) | Lernayin Artsakh | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | D L D W W |
8 (5) | Urartu II | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | D W D W L |
9 (13) | Onor FC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:23 | -16 | L L L L W |
10 (8) | Pyunik II | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | L L L W W |
11 (12) | Mika Yerevan | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | W L L W L |
12 (9) | Shirak FC II | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | D L L W L |
13 (11) | Alashkert II | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | FC Nikarm | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5:45 | -40 | L L L L L |