III Divisão 2012/2013 livescores, results, table and standings

Portugal III Divisão (2012/2013)

100%
0
1284 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Portugal : III Divisão
Matchday 10 (Promotion Group F)
Matchday 10 (Group A - Relegation)
Matchday 10 (Group C - Relegation)
Matchday 10 (Promotion Group C)
Matchday 10 (Group B - Relegation)
Matchday 10 (Group A - Relegation)
Matchday 10 (Group C - Relegation)
Matchday 10 (Group A - Relegation)
Matchday 10 (Promotion Group B)
Matchday 10 (Promotion Group A)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 União Montemor 51 22 15 6 1 48:14 +34 W D W D W
2 Moura Atlético Clube 45 22 12 9 1 44:13 +31 D D D D W
3 Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz 40 22 11 7 4 28:15 +13 D W L D W
4 Lagos 39 22 10 9 3 37:21 +16 L D D W W
5 Juventude Évora 31 22 8 7 7 27:29 -2 L W D W L
6 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 26 22 6 8 8 18:18 0 D D W D L
7 CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira 26 22 6 8 8 25:29 -4 D D W D W
8 Grupo Desportivo de Sesimbra 26 22 6 8 8 25:36 -11 L D L D L
9 Lusitano VRSA 21 22 5 6 11 22:32 -10 W D L L L
10 Monte Trigo 20 22 5 5 12 23:36 -13 W L D D L
11 FC Castrense 20 22 5 5 12 22:38 -16 D D W L W
12 GD Lagoa 9 22 1 6 15 18:56 -38 D L L D L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) União Montemor 27 11 8 3 0 29:6 +23 W D W W W
2 (4) Lagos 24 11 7 3 1 23:9 +14 D W W L W
3 (2) Moura Atlético Clube 23 11 6 5 0 24:6 +18 D D W W W
4 (3) Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz 22 11 6 4 1 15:6 +9 W D D W W
5 (10) Monte Trigo 15 11 4 3 4 14:11 +3 W D L D W
6 (8) Grupo Desportivo de Sesimbra 15 11 4 3 4 13:14 -1 D L L L W
7 (7) CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira 15 11 4 3 4 15:17 -2 D W L W W
8 (6) SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 14 11 3 5 3 8:6 +2 D D D L W
9 (5) Juventude Évora 14 11 3 5 3 13:12 +1 W W L D D
10 (11) FC Castrense 11 11 3 2 6 13:17 -4 D W W L L
11 (9) Lusitano VRSA 11 11 3 2 6 12:18 -6 W L L W W
12 (12) GD Lagoa 7 11 1 4 6 12:24 -12 D L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) União Montemor 24 11 7 3 1 19:8 +11 D W W W L
2 (2) Moura Atlético Clube 22 11 6 4 1 20:7 +13 D D W W W
3 (3) Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz 18 11 5 3 3 13:9 +4 D L W W W
4 (5) Juventude Évora 17 11 5 2 4 14:17 -3 L D L W W
5 (4) Lagos 15 11 3 6 2 14:12 +2 L D W D L
6 (6) SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 12 11 3 3 5 10:12 -2 D W L L L
7 (7) CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira 11 11 2 5 4 10:12 -2 D W D L D
8 (8) Grupo Desportivo de Sesimbra 11 11 2 5 4 12:22 -10 L D D W D
9 (9) Lusitano VRSA 10 11 2 4 5 10:14 -4 D L W L D
10 (11) FC Castrense 9 11 2 3 6 9:21 -12 D L D L L
11 (10) Monte Trigo 5 11 1 2 8 9:25 -16 L D L L L
12 (12) GD Lagoa 2 11 0 2 9 6:32 -26 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sintrense 40 22 11 7 4 42:19 +23 W D D D W
2 GD Fabril Barreiro 40 22 11 7 4 40:23 +17 D W D W W
3 Sacavenense 36 22 11 3 8 39:22 +17 W L L W L
4 Eléctrico FC 36 22 10 6 6 31:16 +15 L D W D L
5 FC Barreirense 36 22 10 6 6 35:33 +2 W W W L W
6 SC Lourinhanense 34 22 9 7 6 38:28 +10 D W D W W
7 Pêro Pinheiro 34 22 9 7 6 27:27 0 W D D D W
8 Real 30 22 8 6 8 31:24 +7 L D D L L
9 Amora 26 22 7 5 10 25:34 -9 L L D D W
10 União Recreativa e Desportiva de Tires 25 22 6 7 9 25:27 -2 L L D W L
11 Peniche 21 22 6 3 13 18:48 -30 L W D L L
12 SL Cartaxo 5 22 1 2 19 13:63 -50 W L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Sacavenense 24 11 7 3 1 26:7 +19 W W D W W
2 (4) Eléctrico FC 24 11 7 3 1 19:5 +14 L W D W W
3 (10) União Recreativa e Desportiva de Tires 21 11 6 3 2 18:7 +11 L W D D W
4 (2) GD Fabril Barreiro 21 11 6 3 2 22:12 +10 D D W L W
5 (6) SC Lourinhanense 21 11 7 0 4 23:14 +9 W W W L L
6 (1) Sintrense 19 11 5 4 2 27:9 +18 W D W L W
7 (5) FC Barreirense 19 11 5 4 2 19:15 +4 W W W L L
8 (11) Peniche 17 11 5 2 4 9:9 0 L D L W W
9 (9) Amora 17 11 5 2 4 15:16 -1 L D W L W
10 (8) Real 16 11 4 4 3 14:10 +4 D L W W D
11 (7) Pêro Pinheiro 16 11 4 4 3 18:17 +1 D D D W L
12 (12) SL Cartaxo 1 11 0 1 10 7:26 -19 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sintrense 21 11 6 3 2 15:10 +5 D D W D W
2 (2) GD Fabril Barreiro 19 11 5 4 2 18:11 +7 W W W L D
3 (7) Pêro Pinheiro 18 11 5 3 3 9:10 -1 W D W W W
4 (5) FC Barreirense 17 11 5 2 4 16:18 -2 W L L W W
5 (8) Real 14 11 4 2 5 17:14 +3 L D L W W
6 (6) SC Lourinhanense 13 11 2 7 2 15:14 +1 D D W D D
7 (4) Eléctrico FC 12 11 3 3 5 12:11 +1 D L L W L
8 (3) Sacavenense 12 11 4 0 7 13:15 -2 L L L W L
9 (9) Amora 9 11 2 3 6 10:18 -8 L D L L L
10 (10) União Recreativa e Desportiva de Tires 4 11 0 4 7 7:20 -13 L D L L L
11 (11) Peniche 4 11 1 1 9 9:39 -30 W L L L L
12 (12) SL Cartaxo 4 11 1 1 9 6:37 -31 W L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Caldas 45 22 13 6 3 36:18 +18 W W W W L
2 GD Sourense 43 22 12 7 3 34:18 +16 W W W W W
3 Oliveira Hospital 42 22 12 6 4 38:21 +17 W W D D D
4 SC Pombal 38 22 11 5 6 38:25 +13 L L D D W
5 Vitória de Sernache 34 22 10 4 8 39:25 +14 L W L L W
6 AC Alcanenense 33 22 10 3 9 29:27 +2 W L L W D
7 CD Torres Novas 29 22 8 5 9 29:38 -9 L W W D L
8 Marinhense 26 22 7 5 10 28:37 -9 L L W L L
9 CDR Penelense 25 22 7 4 11 19:34 -15 W L L D W
10 Beneditense 24 22 7 3 12 22:32 -10 W L W W W
11 Ginásio Clube de Alcobaça 17 22 4 5 13 23:40 -17 L L L L L
12 Mortágua FC 12 22 3 3 16 20:40 -20 L W L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) GD Sourense 23 11 7 2 2 19:8 +11 W W W L L
2 (1) Caldas 23 11 7 2 2 15:7 +8 W W L W W
3 (4) SC Pombal 20 11 6 2 3 22:14 +8 L W D W L
4 (6) AC Alcanenense 20 11 6 2 3 18:12 +6 L W D W D
5 (3) Oliveira Hospital 18 11 5 3 3 17:9 +8 W D D D L
6 (5) Vitória de Sernache 15 11 4 3 4 18:14 +4 W L L D L
7 (7) CD Torres Novas 15 11 4 3 4 17:20 -3 W D W D W
8 (8) Marinhense 14 11 4 2 5 12:17 -5 L L W W W
9 (9) CDR Penelense 14 11 4 2 5 11:18 -7 W D L L L
10 (10) Beneditense 11 11 3 2 6 11:16 -5 W W W D D
11 (11) Ginásio Clube de Alcobaça 9 11 2 3 6 13:18 -5 L L L D W
12 (12) Mortágua FC 5 11 1 2 8 9:20 -11 L L L D W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Oliveira Hospital 24 11 7 3 1 21:12 +9 W D W W D
2 (1) Caldas 22 11 6 4 1 21:11 +10 W W D L W
3 (2) GD Sourense 20 11 5 5 1 15:10 +5 W W D L D
4 (5) Vitória de Sernache 19 11 6 1 4 21:11 +10 L L W D L
5 (4) SC Pombal 18 11 5 3 3 16:11 +5 L D D D L
6 (7) CD Torres Novas 14 11 4 2 5 12:18 -6 L W L W D
7 (6) AC Alcanenense 13 11 4 1 6 11:15 -4 W L D W L
8 (10) Beneditense 13 11 4 1 6 11:16 -5 L W W L L
9 (8) Marinhense 12 11 3 3 5 16:20 -4