Promotion d'Honneur (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
17.0315:00
Jeunesse Canach
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
1
FT
17.0315:00
Grevenmacher
Lorentzweiler
3
1
FT
17.0315:00
Hostert
Avenir Beggen
4
0
FT
17.0315:00
Bettembourg
Mamer
2
1
FT
17.0315:00
Résidence Walferdange
Yellow Boys Weiler
3
3
FT
17.0315:00
Rodange
Berdenia Berbourg
1
2
FT
17.0315:00
Alisontia Steinsel
Koeppchen
2
0
FT
17.0315:00
Blô-Weiss Medernach
Rumelange
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
10.0315:00
Lorentzweiler
Bettembourg
2
3
FT
10.0315:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
Grevenmacher
3
0
FT
10.0315:00
Rumelange
Jeunesse Canach
2
0
FT
10.0315:00
Koeppchen
Blô-Weiss Medernach
4
1
FT
10.0315:00
Avenir Beggen
Rodange
0
2
FT
10.0315:00
Yellow Boys Weiler
Hostert
1
2
FT
10.0315:00
Berdenia Berbourg
Alisontia Steinsel
0
1
FT
Next matches
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
24.0314:30
Mamer
Grevenmacher
Preview
24.0315:00
Lorentzweiler
Jeunesse Canach
Preview
24.0315:00
Rumelange
Etzella Ettelbrück
Preview
24.0315:00
Yellow Boys Weiler
Bettembourg
Preview
24.0315:00
Avenir Beggen
Résidence Walferdange
Preview
24.0315:00
Berdenia Berbourg
Hostert
Preview
24.0315:00
Koeppchen
Rodange
Preview
24.0315:00
Blô-Weiss Medernach
Alisontia Steinsel
Preview
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
30.0317:00
Alisontia Steinsel
Rumelange
Preview
30.0317:00
Hostert
Koeppchen
Preview
30.0317:00
Rodange
Blô-Weiss Medernach
Preview
30.0317:00
Grevenmacher
Yellow Boys Weiler
Preview
30.0317:00
Résidence Walferdange
Berdenia Berbourg
Preview
30.0317:00
Bettembourg
Avenir Beggen
Preview
30.0317:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
Lorentzweiler
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bettembourg | 40 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 44:28 | +16 | W W W L L |
2 | Etzella Ettelbrück | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 32:18 | +14 | L W L W D |
3 | Rumelange | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 43:35 | +8 | W W W D D |
4 | Rodange | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 40:34 | +6 | L W W W W |
5 | Mamer | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 40:27 | +13 | L D W L W |
6 | Hostert | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 51:42 | +9 | W W L L D |
7 | Résidence Walferdange | 26 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 44:44 | 0 | D D D L W |
8 | Koeppchen | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 30:30 | 0 | L W L L W |
9 | Alisontia Steinsel | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 | W W W D L |
10 | Avenir Beggen | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 27:33 | -6 | L L L D L |
11 | Jeunesse Canach | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 26:36 | -10 | W L D W L |
12 | Grevenmacher | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 35:41 | -6 | W L D D W |
13 | Lorentzweiler | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 32:41 | -9 | L L D W L |
14 | Yellow Boys Weiler | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 40:51 | -11 | D L L D L |
15 | Blô-Weiss Medernach | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 35:42 | -7 | L L L D W |
16 | Berdenia Berbourg | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 23:38 | -15 | W L W W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Etzella Ettelbrück | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Bettembourg | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Rumelange | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:18 | +6 | W D D D W |
4 (8) | Koeppchen | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | W L W W W |
5 (10) | Avenir Beggen | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | L D L W D |
6 (14) | Yellow Boys Weiler | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:23 | +3 | L D W W L |
7 (11) | Jeunesse Canach | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | W W L L W |
8 (6) | Hostert | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 28:22 | +6 | W L D L D |
9 (4) | Rodange | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | L W W W D |
10 (13) | Lorentzweiler | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | L W W L D |
11 (7) | Résidence Walferdange | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | D D W L L |
12 (5) | Mamer | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | D L W W D |
13 (9) | Alisontia Steinsel | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | W W L L L |
14 (12) | Grevenmacher | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | W D W D L |
15 (15) | Blô-Weiss Medernach | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | L L W W D |
16 (16) | Berdenia Berbourg | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | L W D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bettembourg | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | W L W W W |
2 (5) | Mamer | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | L W W W W |
3 (4) | Rodange | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | W W W L D |
4 (6) | Hostert | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:20 | +3 | W L L W D |
5 (3) | Rumelange | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | W W D W L |
6 (16) | Berdenia Berbourg | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | W W L W L |
7 (7) | Résidence Walferdange | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 24:24 | 0 | D L L D D |
8 (9) | Alisontia Steinsel | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | W D L D W |
9 (2) | Etzella Ettelbrück | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | L L D L D |
10 (15) | Blô-Weiss Medernach | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | L D L W D |
11 (12) | Grevenmacher | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | L D W L D |
12 (11) | Jeunesse Canach | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | L D L W L |
13 (13) | Lorentzweiler | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | L D L L D |
14 (8) | Koeppchen | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | L L L L W |
15 (10) | Avenir Beggen | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | L L L L L |
16 (14) | Yellow Boys Weiler | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 | D L L L D |